Official Year 7 Placement 2021

Published: Thursday, 14 January 2021

No Feeder School Student Name Gender Year 7 Placement 2021
1 A'au Primary Hiru Belden M Ngonihau CHS
2 A'au Primary Urobo Denny M Ngonihau CHS
3 A'au Primary Bia Bonstar M Ngonihau CHS
4 A'au Primary Boi Micky M Ngonihau CHS
5 A'au Primary Tawarii Kennedy M Ngonihau CHS
6 A'au Primary Moku Hyginash F Ngonihau CHS
7 A'au Primary Sautaha Priscah F Ngonihau CHS
8 A'au Primary Koi Juliet F Ngonihau CHS
9 Aboru Primary Steff Potts M Ngonihau CHS
10 Aboru Primary Prenita Daen F Ngonihau CHS
11 Aboru Primary Patrina Iamaea F Ngonihau CHS
12 Aboru Primary Patricia Bosa F Ngonihau CHS
13 Aboru Primary Jeremy Rambo M Ngonihau CHS
14 Aboru Primary Anisa Kelo F Pawa PSS
15 Aboru Primary Preston Raeri M Pawa PSS
16 Aboru Primary Timothy Mitoro M Pawa PSS
17 Adaua Primary Betherlyn Ofenaala F Adaua Secondary
18 Adaua Primary Christina Bibiru F Adaua Secondary
19 Adaua Primary Heslyn Tetegu F Adaua Secondary
20 Adaua Primary Lilly Omouria F Adaua Secondary
21 Adaua Primary Melissa Oukeni F Adaua Secondary
22 Adaua Primary Melody Kako F Adaua Secondary
23 Adaua Primary Rachel Liofalea F Adaua Secondary
24 Adaua Primary Rose Kako F Adaua Secondary
25 Adaua Primary Trudie Siofalu F Adaua Secondary
26 Adaua Primary Wilminah Koto F Adaua Secondary
27 Adaua Primary Brian Wanei'asi M Adaua Secondary
28 Adaua Primary Danny Kaeni M Adaua Secondary
29 Adaua Primary Jerry Moukona M Adaua Secondary
30 Adaua Primary Jimmy Wisi M Adaua Secondary
31 Adaua Primary Joash Hika M Adaua Secondary
32 Adaua Primary Junior Alick M Adaua Secondary
33 Adaua Primary Wilfred Lionel M Adaua Secondary
34 Adaua Primary Willy Talo M Adaua Secondary
35 Adaua Primary Wishley Lone M Adaua Secondary
36 Adaua Primary Anisi John M Adaua Secondary
37 Adeade Primary Sylvester Ngelea F Ruavatu PSS
38 Adeade Primary Philip Para Jr. M Ruavatu PSS
39 Adeade Primary John Sela M Ruavatu PSS
40 Adeade Primary Rachel Manele F Ruavatu PSS
41 Adeade Primary Paul Maneghaua M Mboeni CHS
42 Adeade Primary Hellena Paeni F Mboeni CHS
43 Adeade Primary Bernadeth Leua F Mboeni CHS
44 Adeade Primary Freda Seke F Mboeni CHS
45 Adeade Primary Mavis Matekali F Mboeni CHS
46 Adeade Primary Linton Bela M Mboeni CHS
47 Advance Christian Primary Trotsky Danitofea M Advance Christian CHS
48 Advance Christian Primary Ketura Laumakeo F Advance Christian CHS
49 Advance Christian Primary Nicholas Loveson M Advance Christian CHS
50 Advance Christian Primary Jacklyn Taega F Advance Christian CHS
51 Advance Christian Primary Josephine Salau F Advance Christian CHS
52 Advance Christian Primary Ryan Gafurara M Advance Christian CHS
53 Advance Christian Primary Nisha Soveteannia F Advance Christian CHS
54 Advance Christian Primary Alex Wong M Advance Christian CHS
55 Advance Christian Primary Frank Raelyn F Advance Christian CHS
56 Advance Christian Primary Jorah Ramo M Advance Christian CHS
57 Advance Christian Primary Gertrude Lawrence M Advance Christian CHS
58 Advance Christian Primary Glenda Meba F Advance Christian CHS
59 Advance Christian Primary Patteson Mae M Advance Christian CHS
60 Advance Christian Primary Vincent Loveson M Advance Christian CHS
61 Advance Christian Primary Audrea Hathavu F Advance Christian CHS
62 Advance Christian Primary Frince Awasura M Advance Christian CHS
63 Advance Christian Primary Damien Melen M Advance Christian CHS
64 Advance Christian Primary Trisha Mae F Advance Christian CHS
65 Aenasatho Primary Judith Leoa F Faurere CHS
66 Aenasatho Primary Rickson Jeffery M Faurere CHS
67 Aenasatho Primary Jabs Sekesi M Faurere CHS
68 Aenasatho Primary Alvin Taiva M Rameai CHS
69 Aenasatho Primary Roster Kwadili M Rameai CHS
70 Aenasatho Primary Linda Samo F Rameai CHS
71 Aenasatho Primary Brenda Andrew F Rameai CHS
72 Aenasatho Primary Luiza Kakabi F Rameai CHS
73 Aenasatho Primary Anneth Kirukwai M Rameai CHS
74 Aenasatho Primary Jack Maeudah F Rameai CHS
75 Aenasatho Primary Eddie Babasi M Tabasaukete CHS
76 Aenasatho Primary Michael Fiuri M Tabasaukete CHS
77 Afufu Primary Fularii Asmita F Afufu CHS
78 Afufu Primary Lilly Rex F Afufu CHS
79 Afufu Primary Rongodala Thompson M Afufu CHS
80 Afufu Primary Lalea Liam M Afufu CHS
81 Afufu Primary Arumana Lillian F Afufu CHS
82 Afufu Primary Damiobu Benjamin M Afufu CHS
83 Afufu Primary Raymond Toswel M Afufu CHS
84 Afufu Primary Maefalea Walter M Afufu CHS
85 Afufu Primary Suiga Sammy M Afufu CHS
86 Afufu Primary Talui Jason M Afufu CHS
87 Afufu Primary Ini John M Afufu CHS
88 Afufu Primary Malesh Lingesi F Arnon Atomea PSS
89 Agagana Primary Zinia Padakolo F Dunde CHS
90 Agagana Primary Collin Liva M Dunde CHS
91 Agagana Primary Leon Pitu M Dunde CHS
92 Agagana Primary Sterinta Anatua F Dunde CHS
93 Agagana Primary Olina Ancy F Dunde CHS
94 Agagana Primary Francis Lipapio M Dunde CHS
95 Agagana Primary Jerad Ale M Dunde CHS
96 Agagana Primary Brian Derick M Dunde CHS
97 Agagana Primary Cliff Richard M Dunde CHS
98 Agagana Primary Ashley Aqarao M Dunde CHS
99 Agagana Primary Jessy Kabo M Dunde CHS
100 Agagana Primary Marisha Muro F Dunde CHS
101 Agagana Primary Jenala Lipapio F Kokeqolo CHS
102 Agagana Primary Cerol Vagi F Buruku CHS
103 Agagana Primary Lewi Kingsly M Buruku CHS
104 Agagana Primary Alepule Renly M Buruku CHS
105 Agagana Primary Junior Liva M Beulah PSS
106 Aiarai Primary Wisley Bifunu M Wairokai CHS
107 Aiarai Primary Gladys Irioha F Wairokai CHS
108 Aiarai Primary Ireen Surara F Wairokai CHS
109 Aiarai Primary Edith Hoasianoa F Wairokai CHS
110 Aikuku Primary Gulu Melisah F Auki CHS
111 Aikuku Primary Tabusu Nesta F Auki CHS
112 Aikuku Primary Luda Dorothy F Auki CHS
113 Aikuku Primary Dere Pricillar F Kunuabu CHS
114 Aikuku Primary Fatamaelia Mary F Kunuabu CHS
115 Aikuku Primary Kwari Fredricah F Kwaiafa CHS
116 Aikuku Primary Gwaite'e Eddie M Kwaiafa CHS
117 Aikuku Primary A'e Francis M Kwaiafa CHS
118 Aimamara Primary Oana Jaynrus F Liwe CHS
119 Aimamara Primary Houtoro Justina Ella F Siohiramo CHS
120 Aimamara Primary Arakari Georgina F Siohiramo CHS
121 Aimamara Primary Maeorea Calvin M Siohiramo CHS
122 Aimamara Primary Patamaasina Eddlyn F Siohiramo CHS
123 Aimamara Primary Houmahe Raylah F Siohiramo CHS
124 Aimamara Primary Aihunu Bazil F Siohiramo CHS
125 Aimamara Primary Orenihaa Malcy M Siohiramo CHS
126 Aimamara Primary Akotahi Speky M Siohiramo CHS
127 Aimamara Primary Oneasi Claire F Rokera PSS
128 Aimela Primary Dika Veronica F Aligegeo PSS
129 Aimela Primary Kosmol Erica F Aligegeo PSS
130 Aimela Primary Kubalua Linda F Aimela CHS
131 Aimela Primary Samane Modester F Aimela CHS
132 Aimela Primary Ofana Hilda F Aimela CHS
133 Aimela Primary Nasau Delwyn F Aimela CHS
134 Aimela Primary Kalina Eunice F Aimela CHS
135 Aimela Primary Sau Esther F Aimela CHS
136 Aimela Primary Kusilifu Sandy M Aimela CHS
137 Aimela Primary Otana Melody F Aimela CHS
138 Aimela Primary Suli George M Aimela CHS
139 Aimela Primary Tom Rose F Aimela CHS
140 Aimela Primary Gebe Haddie M Aimela CHS
141 Aimela Primary Tufu Christina F Aimela CHS
142 Aimela Primary Damirara Hilda F Aimela CHS
143 Aimela Primary Ata Damlyn F Aimela CHS
144 Aimela Primary Fox Tracy F Aimela CHS
145 Aimela Primary Momoli Michael M Aligegeo PSS
146 Aimela Primary Ramosaea Alice F Aligegeo PSS
147 Aimela Primary Sugumanu Johnson M Aligegeo PSS
148 Aimela Primary Ali Thomas M Aligegeo PSS
149 Aimela Primary Kusilifu Jacinet M Auki CHS
150 Aimela Primary Lilio Treasure White F Kilusakwalo CHS
151 Aimela Primary Mae Morine F Kilusakwalo CHS
152 Aimela Primary Dusu Billy M Kilusakwalo CHS
153 Aimela Primary Sugumanu Nelcy M Kilusakwalo CHS
154 Aimela Primary Lulute'e Selina F Kilusakwalo CHS
155 Aisalinga Primary hamilton S M Aisalinga CHS
156 Aisalinga Primary Brenia U F Aisalinga CHS
157 Aisalinga Primary Junior J F Aisalinga CHS
158 Aisalinga Primary Alison Geosia F Aisalinga CHS
159 Aisalinga Primary Hilda Faitoa F Aisalinga CHS
160 Aisalinga Primary Fredson M M Aisalinga CHS
161 Aisalinga Primary James Misi M Aisalinga CHS
162 Aisalinga Primary Cindy L F Aisalinga CHS
163 Aisalinga Primary Willy Ofa M Aisalinga CHS
164 Aisalinga Primary Jemima W F Aisalinga CHS
165 Aisalinga Primary Bretrick K M Aisalinga CHS
166 Aisalinga Primary Gloria Geosia F Aisalinga CHS
167 Aiva Primary Modina Tanga F Loina CHS
168 Aiva Primary Jeflyn Sisifo F Loina CHS
169 Aiva Primary Hellen Maedinga F Loina CHS
170 Aiwarawa Primary Maepia Benjemine M Torahuruna CHS
171 Aiwarawa Primary Maehia Melvine M Torahuruna CHS
172 Aiwarawa Primary Samo Francis M Torahuruna CHS
173 Aiwarawa Primary Manomanosu Junior M Torahuruna CHS
174 Aleang Primary Ignatus Arelo M Choiseul Bay PSS
175 Aleang Primary Olohi Asumpta F Choiseul Bay PSS
176 Aleang Primary Bernadette Siena F Tuha CHS
177 Aleang Primary John Paul M Tuha CHS
178 Aleang Primary Perpetua Josephine F Tuha CHS
179 Aleang Primary Thomas Brandon M Tuha CHS
180 Aleang Primary Tuena Calwin M Tuha CHS
181 Aleang Primary Vale Wesley M Tuha CHS
182 Aleang Primary Hotomo Hedwick M Tuha CHS
183 Allardyce Primary Davis Grains Richard M Allardyce PSS
184 Allardyce Primary Vasethe Nita F Allardyce PSS
185 Allardyce Primary Vosio Joystellyn F Allardyce PSS
186 Allardyce Primary Agnes Solly F Kesao CHS
187 Allardyce Primary Daji Patteson M Kesao CHS
188 Allardyce Primary Kima Lian F Kesao CHS
189 Allardyce Primary Lesson Gue M Kesao CHS
190 Allardyce Primary Pone Fagerson M Muana CHS
191 Allardyce Primary Steverlyn Ruth F Muana CHS
192 Allardyce Primary Thelma Realyn F Sir Dudley Tuti College
193 Alota'a Primary Wale Alista M Alota'a CHS
194 Alota'a Primary Maria Albertina F Alota'a CHS
195 Alota'a Primary Anilanisi Matilda F Alota'a CHS
196 Alota'a Primary Alfred Philina F Alota'a CHS
197 Alota'a Primary Matai Jerry M Alota'a CHS
198 Alota'a Primary Harry Marion F Alota'a CHS
199 Alota'a Primary Lobo Christopher M Alota'a CHS
200 Alota'a Primary Nata Hilrary F Alota'a CHS
201 Alota'a Primary Kwailiu Ellen F Alota'a CHS
202 Alota'a Primary Koke Nepjery F Alota'a CHS
203 Alota'a Primary Billy Mirrian F Alota'a CHS
204 Alota'a Primary Abri Rose F Alota'a CHS
205 Alota'a Primary Mae Eunice F Alota'a CHS
206 Alota'a Primary Kinika Rita F Alota'a CHS
207 Alota'a Primary Anisi Lawrensia F Alota'a CHS
208 Alota'a Primary Dokena Benjimen M Alota'a CHS
209 Alota'a Primary Sukulu Paul M Alota'a CHS
210 Alota'a Primary Okei Benedick M Alota'a CHS
211 Alota'a Primary Wasle Liborio M Alota'a CHS
212 Alota'a Primary Oli Mandi F Alota'a CHS
213 Alota'a Primary Gelibali Ileen F Alota'a CHS
214 Alota'a Primary Dick Hillary M Alota'a CHS
215 Alota'a Primary Masiala Ethel F Alota'a CHS
216 Ambe Primary Robert Rodney M Aligegeo PSS
217 Ambe Primary Solo Joana F Ambe CHS
218 Ambe Primary Suraau Peter M Ambe CHS
219 Ambe Primary Aulanga Cathy F Ambe CHS
220 Ambe Primary Au Georgina F Ambe CHS
221 Ambe Primary Samo Hudson M Ambe CHS
222 Ambe Primary Lionga Hilder F Ambe CHS
223 Ambe Primary Isaea Alex M Ambe CHS
224 Ambe Primary Tome Vira F Ambe CHS
225 Ambe Primary Silas Osbone M Ambe CHS
226 Ambe Primary Nelson Simon M Ambe CHS
227 Ambe Primary Kofana Silver M Ambe CHS
228 Anata Primary Hildah James F Puzivae CHS
229 Anata Primary Julliet Derrick F Puzivae CHS
230 Anata Primary Ronnie Vava M Puzivae CHS
231 Angaiho Primary Robina Tena F King George VI NSS
232 Angaiho Primary Angoha Sophia F Angaiho CHS
233 Angaiho Primary Hakasingatai Solly M Angaiho CHS
234 Angaiho Primary Osopua Juella F Angaiho CHS
235 Angaiho Primary Panio Jerriel Tu'ata M Angaiho CHS
236 Angaiho Primary Puia Matai M Angaiho CHS
237 Angaiho Primary Sanga Daniella Teahekamu M Angaiho CHS
238 Angaiho Primary Temoa Taheta'U M Angaiho CHS
239 Angaiho Primary Temasi Mahiai F Angaiho CHS
240 Angaiho Primary Tiniika Seth Ngongosia M Angaiho CHS
241 Angaiho Primary Tumahai Neima'ine F Angaiho CHS
242 Anganiwai Primary Ronnie Mamataro M Hagaruhi CHS
243 Anganiwai Primary Rolland Muri M Hagaruhi CHS
244 Anganiwai Primary Linzah Magau F Hagaruhi CHS
245 Anganiwai Primary Newton Waike M Hagaruhi CHS
246 Anganiwai Primary Printa Tora M Hagaruhi CHS
247 Anganiwai Primary Lenneth Naku F Hagaruhi CHS
248 Anganiwai Primary Marilyn Kamarape F Hagaruhi CHS
249 Anganiwai Primary Caroline Karapata F Hagaruhi CHS
250 Anganiwai Primary Neverlyn Kaogapurua F Hagaruhi CHS
251 Anganiwai Primary Meffolyn Katara F Hagaruhi CHS
252 Anganiwai Primary Arima Zigia F Hagaruhi CHS
253 Anuta Primary Linice Anuiasi F Sogotiwa CHS
254 Anuta Primary Tannia Clarisa Naoau F Sogotiwa CHS
255 Anuta Primary Udias Sauwegu F Sogotiwa CHS
256 Anuta Primary Bridget Sibatahi F Sogotiwa CHS
257 Anuta Primary Edson Ngaribora M Sogotiwa CHS
258 Anuta Primary Frank Toóni M Sogotiwa CHS
259 Anuta Primary Yogen Matoó M Sogotiwa CHS
260 Anuta Primary Mark Tyson Rade M Sogotiwa CHS
261 Anuta Primary Arina Mauatara F Sogotiwa CHS
262 Anuta Primary Stanford Iramwane M Sogotiwa CHS
263 Anuta Primary Greth Eunimarau M Sogotiwa CHS
264 Anuta Primary Gabriel Ewa M Sogotiwa CHS
265 Anuta Primary Baggio Rarahuni M Sogotiwa CHS
266 Anuta Primary Britney Siogeni F Sogotiwa CHS
267 Anuta Primary Stenright Taro M Sogotiwa CHS
268 Anuta Primary Sandy Taro M Sogotiwa CHS
269 Anuta Primary Olivia Riginihaá F Sogotiwa CHS
270 Anuta Primary Jessica Sau F Sogotiwa CHS
271 Anuta Primary Ambrose Maesurione M Sogotiwa CHS
272 Anuta Primary Henry Aho M Sogotiwa CHS
273 Anuta Primary Peace Irome F Sogotiwa CHS
274 Anva Primary Micheal Jareth M Tenakoga CHS
275 Anva Primary Junior Litany M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
276 Anva Primary Gillian Alick F Ruavatu PSS
277 Anva Primary Weston Kerry M Rate CHS
278 Anva Primary Raguel Grace F Rate CHS
279 Anva Primary Saranga Jerolyn F Rate CHS
280 Anva Primary Brandy Sade F Rate CHS
281 Anva Primary Trevor Vae M Rate CHS
282 Anva Primary Nadra Mauli F Rate CHS
283 Anva Primary Flory Masina F Rate CHS
284 Anva Primary Endrick Maeni M Rate CHS
285 Anva Primary Jared Michael M Rate CHS
286 Anva Primary Fred Apollos M Rate CHS
287 Anva Primary Ringi Mike M Rate CHS
288 Anva Primary Ulea Lorine F Rate CHS
289 Anva Primary Ringo Gabriel M Rate CHS
290 Anva Primary Kesi Loence M Betivatu CHS
291 Anva Primary Elizabeth Lyndia F Adaua Secondary
292 Ao Primary Augustine Tovoa M Ao CHS
293 Ao Primary David Peter M Ao CHS
294 Ao Primary Elva Joylyn F Ao CHS
295 Ao Primary Criss Dato M Ao CHS
296 Ao Primary Sharon Lave F Laloato CHS
297 Ao Primary Wendy Kusungoli F Laloato CHS
298 Aokwai Primary Solo Pathy M Aokwai CHS
299 Aokwai Primary Hirukeni Roselyn F Aokwai CHS
300 Aokwai Primary Kiniagi Grace F Aokwai CHS
301 Aokwai Primary Bakale Naomi F Aokwai CHS
302 Aokwai Primary Sau Mirriam F Aokwai CHS
303 Aokwai Primary Georgina Ta'a F Aokwai CHS
304 Aokwai Primary Afuna Flory F Aokwai CHS
305 Aokwai Primary Kere Ivery F Aokwai CHS
306 Aokwai Primary Kobi Idami F Aokwai CHS
307 Aokwai Primary Buamae Banabas F Aokwai CHS
308 Aokwai Primary Laugwaro Adrian F Aokwai CHS
309 Aorigi Primary Audrey Kasukuru F Pawa PSS
310 Aorigi Primary Genolyn Sioei F Pawa PSS
311 Aorigi Primary Nigel Nanau M Pawa PSS
312 Aorigi Primary Remina Katage F Santa Ana CHS
313 Aorigi Primary Jesma Mamae F Santa Ana CHS
314 Aorigi Primary Hudson Taki M Santa Ana CHS
315 Aorigi Primary Annie Kaiworo F Santa Ana CHS
316 Aorigi Primary Gretsy Norma Ta'asi M Santa Ana CHS
317 Aorigi Primary Harry Goldman Rasia M Santa Ana CHS
318 Aorigi Primary Kunsman Talo M Santa Ana CHS
319 Aorigi Primary Baron Faerua M Santa Ana CHS
320 Aorigi Primary Dephlyn Waena F Santa Ana CHS
321 Aorigi Primary Judith Kaea F Santa Ana CHS
322 Aorigi Primary Adyson Wauki M Santa Ana CHS
323 Aorigi Primary Ronald Sauniara M Santa Ana CHS
324 Aorigi Primary Jenny Daisy Kaqeani F Santa Ana CHS
325 Aorigi Primary Loise Kawaowao F Santa Ana CHS
326 Aorigi Primary Lent Session Kekesia M Santa Ana CHS
327 Aorigi Primary Kelyn Kaiwori F Santa Ana CHS
328 Aorigi Primary Dalcy Mamaloni F Santa Ana CHS
329 Aorigi Primary Savina Riugaimae F Santa Ana CHS
330 Aorigi Primary Dorcus Kasuari F Santa Ana CHS
331 Aorigi Primary Monty Tuma M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
332 Apaoro Primary Milcent Katara'a F Haura CHS
333 Apaoro Primary Helix Maetara M Haura CHS
334 Apaoro Primary Florence Sau F Haura CHS
335 Apaoro Primary Graylinder Toroasi F Haura CHS
336 Apaoro Primary Elvis Fagataromae M Haura CHS
337 Apaoro Primary Belister Masiomo F Haura CHS
338 Apaoro Primary Ida Maeda F Haura CHS
339 Apaoro Primary Hipkin Rau M Haura CHS
340 Apurahe Primary Frawdy Hakaea M Marunga CHS
341 Apurahe Primary Saleca Saini F Marunga CHS
342 Apurahe Primary Derick Woriagi M Marunga CHS
343 Apurahe Primary Tarinda Katiku F Marunga CHS
344 Apurahe Primary Johan Sinai M Marunga CHS
345 Apurahe Primary Jude Otoagi M Marunga CHS
346 Apurahe Primary Felix Haga M Marunga CHS
347 Apurahe Primary Jemy Woto F Marunga CHS
348 Apurahe Primary Luis Asa M Marunga CHS
349 Apurahe Primary Julian Kahui F Marunga CHS
350 Apurahe Primary Justine Marasina M Marunga CHS
351 Apurahe Primary Junior Wale M Marunga CHS
352 Apurahe Primary Hilda Kaharui F Marunga CHS
353 Apurahe Primary Samson Rahaiasi M Marunga CHS
354 Apurahe Primary Nickson Tawo M Marunga CHS
355 Apurahe Primary Lovelyn Kaobakoro F Marunga CHS
356 Apurahe Primary Tania Pinihi F Marunga CHS
357 Apurahe Primary Charly Marega M Marunga CHS
358 Apurahe Primary JonahTamasi M Marunga CHS
359 Apurahe Primary Jacinta Haku F Marunga CHS
360 Apurahe Primary Machi Haga M Marunga CHS
361 Apurahe Primary Ansan Haka M Marunga CHS
362 Arabala Primary Ramanic Auto M Betikama College
363 Arabala Primary Misi Damaris F Arabala CHS
364 Arabala Primary Linda Mary F Arabala CHS
365 Arabala Primary Galo Jenny F Arabala CHS
366 Arabala Primary Aba Cornelius M Arabala CHS
367 Arabala Primary Ilala Brian M Arabala CHS
368 Arabala Primary Koti Lilly F Arabala CHS
369 Arabala Primary Beato Margareth F Arabala CHS
370 Arabala Primary Anisi Joan F Arabala CHS
371 Arabala Primary Kuki Pritus F Arabala CHS
372 Arabala Primary Ko'oru Judith F Arabala CHS
373 Arabala Primary Babe Belindra F Arabala CHS
374 Arabala Primary Fa'a Jennifer F Arabala CHS
375 Arabala Primary Walesua Ronald M Arabala CHS
376 Arabala Primary Laubina Melissa F Arabala CHS
377 Arabala Primary Fiote'e Deborah F Arabala CHS
378 Arabala Primary Fa'a Ivonne F Arabala CHS
379 Arabala Primary Geli Janet F Arabala CHS
380 Arabala Primary Kuki Jennish F Arabala CHS
381 Arabala Primary Noli Newton M Arabala CHS
382 Arabala Primary Tona Careen F Arabala CHS
383 Arabala Primary Anisioru Desmond M Arabala CHS
384 Arabala Primary Oso Christy M Arabala CHS
385 Arabala Primary Dili Gerad M Arabala CHS
386 Arabala Primary Foasi Evan M Arabala CHS
387 Arabala Primary Talo Vaelyn F Arabala CHS
388 Arabala Primary Richard Justin M Arabala CHS
389 Arabala Primary Sam Theresa F Arabala CHS
390 Arabala Primary Barasi Celestino M Arabala CHS
391 Arabala Primary Mamu Kimley F Arabala CHS
392 Arabala Primary Kobi Julian F Arabala CHS
393 Arabala Primary Lusimani Jimmy M Arabala CHS
394 Arabala Primary Gelskar Mary F Arabala CHS
395 Arabala Primary Iosala Cesilia F Arabala CHS
396 Arabala Primary Mosigeli Samantha F Arabala CHS
397 Arabala Primary Wale Stewart M Arabala CHS
398 Arabala Primary Wale John M Arabala CHS
399 Arabala Primary Geli Evanka F Arabala CHS
400 Arabala Primary Sukulu Harold M Arabala CHS
401 Arabala Primary Suda Patrick M Arabala CHS
402 Arabala Primary Naomi Judith F Arabala CHS
403 Arabala Primary Siu Serah F Auki CHS
404 Arabala Primary Bira Brenda F Su'u NSS
405 Arara Primary Gina Ngojo F Kukudu NSS
406 Arara Primary Sumalyn Bate F Kukudu NSS
407 Arara Primary Felisah Denmark F Beulah PSS
408 Arara Primary Vivio Frank M Viru CHS
409 Arara Primary Geern Tuva M Viru CHS
410 Arara Primary Paekolo Delma F Viru CHS
411 Arara Primary Pitakisa Moses M Viru CHS
412 Arara Primary Suyanto Synaryo M Viru CHS
413 Arara Primary Suzzie Koti F Viru CHS
414 Arara Primary Lovinia Aiai F Viru CHS
415 Arara Primary Susan Andrew F Viru CHS
416 Areatakiki Primary Charlisa Chambo F Betikama College
417 Areatakiki Primary Racheal Lency F Burns Creek CHS
418 Areatakiki Primary Jamila Parakolo F Kopiu CHS
419 Areatakiki Primary Cathy Tom F Kopiu CHS
420 Areatakiki Primary Amalyn David F Kuma CHS
421 Areatakiki Primary Wiggly Paokale M Kuma CHS
422 Areatakiki Primary Salma Sahore F Kuma CHS
423 Areatakiki Primary Joylyn Jimmy F Luluga CHS
424 Areatakiki Primary Sendrina Edmond F Tenakoga CHS
425 Areatakiki Primary Irving Timi M Tenakoga CHS
426 Areatakiki Primary Alstain Justin M Tenakoga CHS
427 Areatakiki Primary Delia Halu F Tenakoga CHS
428 Areatakiki Primary Moffat Veni M Tenakoga CHS
429 Areatakiki Primary Claudia Gordon F Tenakoga CHS
430 Areatakiki Primary Jeremiah Righigi M Tenakoga CHS
431 Areatakiki Primary Doreen David F Tenakoga CHS
432 Areatakiki Primary Lincy Eric F Rate CHS
433 Areatakiki Primary Carlmox Tavalia M Rate CHS
434 Aroha Primary Noelyn Poiola F Pirupiru CHS
435 Aroha Primary Samantha Siwehui F Pirupiru CHS
436 Aroha Primary Elita Huengiju F Pirupiru CHS
437 Aroha Primary Faynipa Kuiseu F Pirupiru CHS
438 Aroha Primary Kanarius Djaiohu M Su'umoli CHS
439 Aroha Primary Jenavy Sau F Pirupiru CHS
440 Arohane Primary Mcalton Aitora M Wainoni Marist Secondary
441 Arohane Primary Nilton Bereoka Waihuru M F.M. Campbell CHS
442 Arohane Primary Dalina Roni Waihuru F F.M. Campbell CHS
443 Arohane Primary Verginia Haga F F.M. Campbell CHS
444 Arohane Primary Ray Tauni M F.M. Campbell CHS
445 Arohane Primary Tricia Rose Maka'a F F.M. Campbell CHS
446 Arohane Primary Henry Haga M F.M. Campbell CHS
447 Arohane Primary Frank Kato M F.M. Campbell CHS
448 Arohane Primary Nifton Gamagi M F.M. Campbell CHS
449 Arohane Primary Andrew Hariuru M F.M. Campbell CHS
450 Arohane Primary Jeffmina Unuasi F F.M. Campbell CHS
451 Arohane Primary Lizanda Rikimae F F.M. Campbell CHS
452 Arohane Primary Elphy Haga M Pawa PSS
453 Aruligo Primary Javin Konai M Aruligo SDA CHS
454 Aruligo Primary Luvian Danisuia F Aruligo SDA CHS
455 Aruligo Primary Vaelinta Lamba F Aruligo SDA CHS
456 Aruligo Primary Claedy Ellam M Aruligo SDA CHS
457 Aruligo Primary Jaylinta Hasi F Aruligo SDA CHS
458 Aruligo Primary Nei Mary Ronnie F Aruligo SDA CHS
459 Aruligo Primary Gloria Chris F Aruligo SDA CHS
460 Aruligo Primary Alvian Dansuia F Aruligo SDA CHS
461 Aruligo Primary Emilyn Vuvulo F Aruligo SDA CHS
462 Aruligo Primary Driden Luvusia M Aruligo SDA CHS
463 Aruligo Primary Darren Gali M Aruligo SDA CHS
464 Aruligo Primary Derick Kamana M Aruligo SDA CHS
465 Aruligo Primary Vinlyn Paul F Aruligo SDA CHS
466 Aruligo Primary Elinta Tony F Aruligo SDA CHS
467 Aruligo Primary Vira Tavalusu F Aruligo SDA CHS
468 Aruligo Primary Riley Kavao M Aruligo SDA CHS
469 Aruligo Primary Elmah Arima F Aruligo SDA CHS
470 Aruligo Primary Rockliff Asabola M Aruligo SDA CHS
471 Aruligo Primary Benjamin Gaiti M Aruligo SDA CHS
472 Aruligo Primary Clare Tehana M Aruligo SDA CHS
473 Aruligo Primary Frazer Pikoni M Aruligo SDA CHS
474 Aruligo Primary Shedrack Katui M Aruligo SDA CHS
475 Aruligo Primary Paul Malakia M Aruligo SDA CHS
476 Aruligo Primary Stephany Kati M Aruligo SDA CHS
477 Aruligo Primary John Paul Tadakusu M Aruligo SDA CHS
478 Aruligo Primary Mary Lorana M Aruligo SDA CHS
479 Aruligo Primary Elizabeth Mui F Aruligo SDA CHS
480 Aruligo Primary Junior Kapini M Aruligo SDA CHS
481 Aruligo Primary Juwen Lowin F Aruligo SDA CHS
482 Aruligo Primary Anisah Sele F Aruligo SDA CHS
483 Aruligo Primary Debbie Leo F Aruligo SDA CHS
484 Aruligo Primary Margareth Ovita F Aruligo SDA CHS
485 Aruligo Primary Nicoll Raymon M Aruligo SDA CHS
486 Aruligo Primary Liam Topilu M Betikama College
487 Asimanioha Primary Jerita Taro F Tawatana CHS
488 Asimanioha Primary Dykes Awaiasi M Tawatana CHS
489 Asimanioha Primary Belinda Unga F Tawatana CHS
490 Asimanioha Primary Bridget Mwarore F Tawatana CHS
491 Asimanioha Primary Brian Kapu M Tawatana CHS
492 Atoifi Primary Lewish Tiri M Betikama College
493 Atoifi Primary Haywood Laisy M Imbo CHS
494 Atoifi Primary Liolinah Newton M Imbo CHS
495 Atoifi Primary Haymond Ifanasafi M Talakali CHS
496 Atoifi Primary Jaycee Chillion M Tenakoga CHS
497 Atoifi Primary Paddie Patrick M Waneagu CHS
498 Atoifi Primary Jaywin Newton M Imbo CHS
499 Atori Primary Wasi John M Atori CHS
500 Atori Primary Soeasi Alex M Atori CHS
501 Atori Primary Filia Emily F Atori CHS
502 Atori Primary Sukufatu Henry M Atori CHS
503 Atori Primary Toia Melinda F Atori CHS
504 Atori Primary Patson Rose F Atori CHS
505 Atori Primary Rauta Eda F Atori CHS
506 Atori Primary Tome Banabas M Atori CHS
507 Auki Primary Grimmonia Ahirawa F Aligegeo PSS
508 Auki Primary Joylyn Hekoia F Aligegeo PSS
509 Auki Primary Herehura Lonita F Aligegeo PSS
510 Auki Primary Herehura Jeseneth F Aligegeo PSS
511 Auki Primary Iro Marydith F Aligegeo PSS
512 Auki Primary Lonita Herehura F Auki CHS
513 Auki Primary Jeseneth Herehura F Auki CHS
514 Auki Primary Noelyn Toiraena F Auki CHS
515 Auki Primary Ben Mostyn M Auki CHS
516 Auki Primary Salome Maukera F Auki CHS
517 Auki Primary Rose Suku F Auki CHS
518 Auki Primary Nistle Olofia M Auki CHS
519 Auki Primary Sharon Mata F Auki CHS
520 Auki Primary Jeff Angisia M Auki CHS
521 Auki Primary Jerome Toasi M Auki CHS
522 Auki Primary Laura Mani F Auki CHS
523 Auki Primary Dalton Toke M Auki CHS
524 Auki Primary Priya Hou F Auki CHS
525 Auki Primary Ishmael Tautarau Jnr M Auki CHS
526 Auki Primary Jimlen Jones M Auki CHS
527 Auki Primary Judy Ipo F Auki CHS
528 Auki Primary Ranjit Arahoa M Auki CHS
529 Auki Primary Edward Ramongisia M Auki CHS
530 Auki Primary Bethyzel Tuita F Auki CHS
531 Auki Primary Zinnirah Baura F Auki CHS
532 Auki Primary Donation Hite M Auki CHS
533 Auki Primary Claudia Aukwai F Auki CHS
534 Auki Primary Rijay Baura M Auki CHS
535 Auki Primary Rainis Teiko M Auki CHS
536 Auki Primary Claywels Buia F Auki CHS
537 Auki Primary Joylee Billy F Auki CHS
538 Auki Primary Walter Ratu M Auki CHS
539 Auki Primary Kathy Ha'a F Auki CHS
540 Auki Primary Juniter Waki F Auki CHS
541 Auki Primary Alvina Kamisu F Auki CHS
542 Auki Primary Juhad Iro M Auki CHS
543 Auki Primary Jura Alick M Auki CHS
544 Auki Primary Roger Uhari M Auki CHS
545 Auki Primary Javelyn Waneta F Auki CHS
546 Auki Primary George Kuru M Auki CHS
547 Auki Primary Patteson Tafea M Auki CHS
548 Auki Primary Ileen Puaniara F Auki CHS
549 Auki Primary Linton Fiumae M Auki CHS
550 Auki Primary Ramoni Kabau M Auki CHS
551 Auki Primary Jeremy Akote'e M Auki CHS
552 Auki Primary Naomi Buaoka F Auki CHS
553 Auki Primary Nelson Gania M Auki CHS
554 Auki Primary Tahira Osinaia F Auki CHS
555 Auki Primary Kerin Idufo'oa F Auki CHS
556 Auki Primary Ferish Angitau M Auki CHS
557 Auki Primary Lucinda Ngele F Auki CHS
558 Auki Primary Joycelyn Emary F Auki CHS
559 Auki Primary Santas Soeasi M Auki CHS
560 Auki Primary Janol Teama M Auki CHS
561 Auki Primary Bradley Kinikelema M Auki CHS
562 Auki Primary Phillip Ramo M Auki CHS
563 Auki Primary Nipson Ologa M Auki CHS
564 Auki Primary Eric Ngele Junior M Auki CHS
565 Auki Primary Javen Tuita M Auki CHS
566 Auki Primary Tema Junior M Auki CHS
567 Auki Primary Obley Ramoli M Auki CHS
568 Auki Primary Tony Kofana M Auki CHS
569 Auki Primary Rebecca Tiana F Auki CHS
570 Auki Primary Phillip Toiraena M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
571 Aveta Primary Tufunga Justeen M Matembo CHS
572 Aveta Primary Ralai Rosina F Matembo CHS
573 Aveta Primary Nakee Wilson M Matembo CHS
574 Aveta Primary Niaudu John M Matembo CHS
575 Babala Primary Carlton Bulo M Betikama College
576 Babala Primary Elise Saea F Betikama College
577 Babala Primary Luisah Tavu F Kopiu CHS
578 Babala Primary Meynah Para F Tau CHS
579 Babala Primary Samua Saketala G F Tau CHS
580 Babala Primary Kalmas Koethivoa M Tau CHS
581 Babala Primary Roselyn Warren F Tau CHS
582 Babala Primary Merion Tavu F Tau CHS
583 Babala Primary Kendrick Sanga M Tenakoga CHS
584 Babala Primary Magreth Tavu F Tenakoga CHS
585 Babala Primary Zinneth Sikua F Tenakoga CHS
586 Babanakira Primary Teteha Marion F Selwyn College
587 Babanakira Primary Bridget Kobau F Babanakira CHS
588 Babanakira Primary Crista Nicole F Babanakira CHS
589 Babanakira Primary Ivan Taharakamana F Babanakira CHS
590 Babanakira Primary Salote Blenah F Babanakira CHS
591 Babanakira Primary Lency Danny M Babanakira CHS
592 Babanakira Primary Pollin Piru F Babanakira CHS
593 Babanakira Primary Emmanuel Koeni M Babanakira CHS
594 Babanakira Primary Cyrilla Pitia F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
595 Babanga Primary Adrian Bulu M Gizo CHS
596 Babanga Primary Tosio Michael M Gizo CHS
597 Babanga Primary Tatoi Torea F Gizo CHS
598 Babasu Primary Diua Davin M Selwyn College
599 Baenga Primary Bula Dustin M Venga CHS
600 Baenga Primary Inamui Lisa F Venga CHS
601 Baenga Primary Itanglo Delma F Venga CHS
602 Baenga Primary Iteti Annie F Venga CHS
603 Baenga Primary Itoko Hellen F Venga CHS
604 Baenga Primary Iwa Rachel F Venga CHS
605 Baenga Primary Medi Christa F Venga CHS
606 Baenga Primary Meleibla Junior M Venga CHS
607 Baenga Primary Tego Lency M Venga CHS
608 Baeroko Primary Alfred Pratt M Dunde CHS
609 Baeroko Primary May Walena F Kokeqolo CHS
610 Baeroko Primary Serina Meu F Rawaki CHS
611 Baeroko Primary Alice Manu F Barasipo CHS
612 Baeroko Primary Rose Lekafa F Barasipo CHS
613 Balafai Primary Figua Quincy M Aligegeo PSS
614 Balafai Primary Efasia Jack M Balafai CHS
615 Balafai Primary Gauniu Jayson M Balafai CHS
616 Balafai Primary Genta Gedish M Balafai CHS
617 Balafai Primary Talaia Joanah F Balafai CHS
618 Balafai Primary Kamele Esneth F Balafai CHS
619 Balafai Primary Soemete Janet F Balafai CHS
620 Balafai Primary Oloalamo Everlyn F Balafai CHS
621 Balafai Primary Akwafasia Evalyn F Balafai CHS
622 Balafai Primary Elefasi Betty F Balafai CHS
623 Balafai Primary Falebo Caleb F Balafai CHS
624 Balafai Primary Bumae Jema F Balafai CHS
625 Balafai Primary Stowel Jack M Balafai CHS
626 Balafai Primary Mauri Alick M Balafai CHS
627 Balafai Primary Daafu Danton M Balafai CHS
628 Balafai Primary Mauri Malon M Balafai CHS
629 Balafai Primary Abuimae Hudson M Balafai CHS
630 Balafai Primary Sade Ruth F Balafai CHS
631 Balafai Primary Suka Alick M Balafai CHS
632 Balafai Primary Frimae Jimson M Balafai CHS
633 Balafai Primary Su'ufuria Delma F Balafai CHS
634 Balafai Primary Iniakwalo Junior M Adaua Secondary
635 Balafai Primary Junior Iniakwala M King George VI NSS
636 Balipaá Primary Teiwangi Susa F Balipaá CHS
637 Balipaá Primary Taunga Nester F Balipaá CHS
638 Balipaá Primary Teiaki Susan F Balipaá CHS
639 Balipaá Primary Wia Morenchie F Balipaá CHS
640 Balipaá Primary Bonie Barth M Balipaá CHS
641 Balipaá Primary Medai Junior M Balipaá CHS
642 Balipaá Primary Kokou George M Balipaá CHS
643 Balipaá Primary Lebeba Joycelyn F Balipaá CHS
644 Balipaá Primary Bwalu John M Balipaá CHS
645 Balipaá Primary Nokali William M Balipaá CHS
646 Balipaá Primary Stemoa Rose F Balipaá CHS
647 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Bonie John M Balipaá CHS
648 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Damola Duddley M Balipaá CHS
649 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Gopale Catherine Flory F Balipaá CHS
650 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Kate Doreen F Balipaá CHS
651 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Kapu Joshua M Balipaá CHS
652 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Kipo Jackson M Balipaá CHS
653 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Lapoli Alice F Balipaá CHS
654 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Nabu John Wesley M Balipaá CHS
655 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Taáli Daniel M Balipaá CHS
656 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Tawopi Daniel M Balipaá CHS
657 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Tekula Hellen F Balipaá CHS
658 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Temuda Simon M Balipaá CHS
659 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Toonu Silas M Balipaá CHS
660 Balipaá Primary ( Nyivale Ext) Sanubo Hilda F Balipaá CHS
661 Banga Primary Florence Tozaka F Goldie College
662 Banga Primary Kelvin Pita Basu M Goldie College
663 Banga Primary David Galokisa M Rawaki CHS
664 Banga Primary Selma Haro Pana F Rawaki CHS
665 Banga Primary Eve Christie Aqarao F Rawaki CHS
666 Banga Primary Snyder Soma Leve M Rawaki CHS
667 Banga Primary Walma Ace M Rawaki CHS
668 Bangara Primary Joel Zole M Goldie College
669 Bangara Primary Kamekavavini Gracelyn F Choiseul Bay PSS
670 Bangara Primary Maleqole Theresa F Choiseul Bay PSS
671 Bangara Primary Nadukomala Hendrita F Choiseul Bay PSS
672 Bangara Primary Qalokia Alley M Choiseul Bay PSS
673 Bangara Primary Qema Nathaniel M Choiseul Bay PSS
674 Bangara Primary Serekivolomo Stephen Raycliff M Choiseul Bay PSS
675 Bangara Primary Nanamaqole Gladys F Ogho CHS
676 Bangara Primary Qalokabala Japhete F Ogho CHS
677 Bangara Primary Tutibela Moses Junior M Pangobiru CHS
678 Bangara Primary Vava Jaben M Pangobiru CHS
679 Bangara Primary Basako Sandy F Wagina CHS
680 Bangara Primary Sopakesa Jacinta F St Joseph Moli CHS
681 Bangara Primary Tiamago Gobensa Jeffson M St Joseph Moli CHS
682 Bangara Primary Podokale David M Kukele CHS
683 Baniata Primary Ext Maristo Reuben F Vancouver CHS
684 Baniata Primary Ext Grema Perol F Vancouver CHS
685 Baniata Primary Ext Oscar Jembi M Bekabeka CHS
686 Baniata Primary Ext Zyan Abel F Buruku CHS
687 Baniata Primary Ext Elky Havea F Buruku CHS
688 Baniata Primary Ext Sharon Runi F Buruku CHS
689 Baniata Primary Ext Eslyn Oga F Kukudu NSS
690 Baolo Primary Alex Heston M Lilika CHS
691 Baolo Primary Casper Manekana M Lilika CHS
692 Baolo Primary Devinta Abe F Lilika CHS
693 Baolo Primary Dilson Rex M Lilika CHS
694 Baolo Primary Everlyn Rotina F Lilika CHS
695 Baolo Primary Francis Imo M Lilika CHS
696 Baolo Primary Joylyn Alice F Lilika CHS
697 Baolo Primary Kerincer Naola F Lilika CHS
698 Baolo Primary Malfred Tom M Lilika CHS
699 Baolo Primary Milson Rex M Lilika CHS
700 Baolo Primary Prince Susui M Lilika CHS
701 Baolo Primary Tanisa Eniti F Lilika CHS
702 Baolo Primary Terence Lea F Lilika CHS
703 Barasile Primary Betty Tagini F Barasile CHS
704 Barasile Primary Darold Hatimana M Barasile CHS
705 Barasile Primary Diana Gaseugra F Barasile CHS
706 Barasile Primary Emmy Rofonoda F Barasile CHS
707 Barasile Primary George Kaepada M Barasile CHS
708 Barasile Primary Hensly Newton M Barasile CHS
709 Barasile Primary Ireen Stelyn F Barasile CHS
710 Barasile Primary Jay Everlyn F Barasile CHS
711 Barasile Primary Ketty Talu F Barasile CHS
712 Barasile Primary Madlyn Rachael F Barasile CHS
713 Barasile Primary Magaret Hilda F Barasile CHS
714 Barasile Primary Melody Sehamana F Barasile CHS
715 Barasile Primary Neverlyn Rachel F Barasile CHS
716 Barasile Primary Peter John M Barasile CHS
717 Barasile Primary Poika John M Barasile CHS
718 Barasile Primary Rakel Havihagana F Barasile CHS
719 Barasile Primary Samson Bereoka M Barasile CHS
720 Barasile Primary Selian Tua F Barasile CHS
721 Barasile Primary Linesu Mae F Guguha CHS
722 Barasile Primary Salome Beflyn F Guguha CHS
723 Bareho Primary Debrina Waeta F Halisi CHS
724 Bareho Primary Jayrick Wasi M Halisi CHS
725 Bareho Primary Francis Samurore M Halisi CHS
726 Bareho Primary Sharon Isaac F Patupaele CHS
727 Bareho Primary John Andrew M Gerasi CHS
728 Bareho Primary Lindu Sigha F Gerasi CHS
729 Bareho Primary Linrose Brian F Gerasi CHS
730 Bareho Primary Valigula Freeman F Gerasi CHS
731 Bareho Primary Lexton Joseph M Kukudu NSS
732 Bareho Primary Ruth Fred F Halisi CHS
733 Bareho Primary Stanley Tom Pitu M Kukudu NSS
734 Basakana Primary Rolencia Diki F Afufu CHS
735 Basakana Primary Abraham Seke Jnr. M Aligegeo PSS
736 Basakana Primary Ronaldo Kiore M Aligegeo PSS
737 Basakana Primary Abraham Kalei Mote M Aligegeo PSS
738 Basakana Primary Esther Veronica F Aligegeo PSS
739 Basakana Primary Georgina Dofale F Aligegeo PSS
740 Basakana Primary Esther Evalyn F Arnon Atomea PSS
741 Basakana Primary Esther Siu F Mbita'ama CHS
742 Basakana Primary Emmanuel Oiato M Adaua Secondary
743 Basakana Primary Joseph Aba Time M Adaua Secondary
744 Batuna Primary Matina Collen F SR Secondary
745 Batuna Primary Waela Renton F SR Secondary
746 Batuna Primary Venox Bemu M SR Secondary
747 Batuna Primary Jodina Kingsly F SR Secondary
748 Batuna Primary Thelsa Vikas F SR Secondary
749 Batuna Primary Hayden Jack M Bekabeka CHS
750 Batuna Primary Frenly Lezy M Bekabeka CHS
751 Batuna Primary Arisah Piri F Bekabeka CHS
752 Batuna Primary Divinio Kasibolo M Bekabeka CHS
753 Batuna Primary Betina Ababio M Bekabeka CHS
754 Batuna Primary Pau Holloway M Bekabeka CHS
755 Batuna Primary Deanne Eron F Jones Adventst College
756 Batuna Primary Alrisha Gorapava F Kukudu NSS
757 Batuna Primary Hazel Alepitu F Kukudu NSS
758 Batuna Primary Rina Sala F Kukudu NSS
759 Baunani Primary Anoamae Jessica F Baunani CHS
760 Baunani Primary Dafe Rubbie F Baunani CHS
761 Baunani Primary Tagara Jacinta F Baunani CHS
762 Baunani Primary Timmy Gretalyn F Baunani CHS
763 Baunani Primary Timmy Grenalyn F Baunani CHS
764 Baunani Primary Rabimahe Mary F Baunani CHS
765 Baunani Primary Kalu Elizabeth F Baunani CHS
766 Baunani Primary Asuamae Grace F Baunani CHS
767 Baunani Primary Lobonaniu Frelly F Baunani CHS
768 Baunani Primary Soewane Jelma F Baunani CHS
769 Baunani Primary Labuka Angelina F Baunani CHS
770 Baunani Primary Bole Jeremith F Baunani CHS
771 Baunani Primary Suta Japhet M Baunani CHS
772 Baunani Primary Nokari Angelica F Baunani CHS
773 Baunani Primary Kisiabata Jessalone F Baunani CHS
774 Baunani Primary Aima'a Elvis M Baunani CHS
775 Baunani Primary Aetia Rose F Baunani CHS
776 Baunani Primary Fuoka Tom M Baunani CHS
777 Baunani Primary Laeafuna Philip M Baunani CHS
778 Baunani Primary Mato'Omae Rodrick M Baunani CHS
779 Baunani Primary Leai Ronica M Baunani CHS
780 Baunani Primary Maedola M Baunani CHS
781 Baunani Primary Laelae Pachmus M Baunani CHS
782 Baunani Primary Kwate Paul M Baunani CHS
783 Baunani Primary Ina'ana Sinclair M Baunani CHS
784 Baunani Primary No'oka Gabriel M Baunani CHS
785 Baunani Primary Aima'a Joyline F Baunani CHS
786 Baunani Primary Dau Jenny F Baunani CHS
787 Baunani Primary Meke Paul M Baunani CHS
788 Baunani Primary Joash Edmon M Baunani CHS
789 Baunani Primary Poibata Irine F Baunani CHS
790 Baunani Primary Tohuhahia Betty F Baunani CHS
791 Baunani Primary Susua Ambros M Baunani CHS
792 Baunani Primary Suafunua Vincent M Baunani CHS
793 Baunani Primary Vivii Jenny F Baunani CHS
794 Beaufort Bay Primary Geru Patrick M Ruavatu PSS
795 Beaufort Bay Primary Mose Tarzan M Tangarare PSS
796 Beaufort Bay Primary Sally Melinda F Lambi CHS
797 Beaufort Bay Primary Marlon Joseph M Tiaro CHS
798 Beaufort Bay Primary Ulotada Diana F Tiaro CHS
799 Beaufort Bay Primary Tova Francis M Tiaro CHS
800 Beaufort Bay Primary Malai Mathew M Tiaro CHS
801 Beaufort Bay Primary Herman Howard M Wanderer Bay CHS
802 Beaufort Bay Primary Belakake Duddley M Wanderer Bay CHS
803 Beaufort Bay Primary Obein John M Wanderer Bay CHS
804 Beaufort Bay Primary Pane Maureen F Wanderer Bay CHS
805 Beaufort Bay Primary Teithegnamana Nickson M Allardyce PSS
806 Beaufort Bay Primary Boti Charity F Chapuria CHS
807 Belaga Primary Manedetea Christina F Siota PSS
808 Belaga Primary John Mark Selwyn M Siota PSS
809 Belaga Primary Huri Tahotinana Clarah M Siota PSS
810 Belaga Primary Bula Nester F Belaga CHS
811 Belaga Primary Koiloa Dorah F Belaga CHS
812 Belaga Primary Porotuana Nelson M Belaga CHS
813 Belaga Primary Vicky Nemacy M Belaga CHS
814 Belaga Primary Buke Mathew M Belaga CHS
815 Belaga Primary Vuria Hilson M Belaga CHS
816 Belaga Primary Shila Hilda F Belaga CHS
817 Belaga Primary Made Evarlyn F Belaga CHS
818 Belaga Primary Totogoa Mary F Belaga CHS
819 Belaga Primary Bebo Alma F Belaga CHS
820 Belaga Primary Saele Ronia Kate F Belaga CHS
821 Belaga Primary Sapia Ben Tumu M Belaga CHS
822 Belaga Primary Messi David M Belaga CHS
823 Belaha Primary Allen Lulu M Belaha CHS
824 Belaha Primary Richard John M Belaha CHS
825 Belaha Primary Patteson Naleya M Belaha CHS
826 Belaha Primary Ileen Lulu F Belaha CHS
827 Belaha Primary Dons Billy M Belaha CHS
828 Belaha Primary Glaris Dalosa F Belaha CHS
829 Belaha Primary Matilda Laisa F Belaha CHS
830 Belaha Primary Selina Zima F Belaha CHS
831 Belaha Primary Caroline Kulau F Belaha CHS
832 Belaha Primary Jemimah Kuchai F Belaha CHS
833 Belaha Primary David Apato M Belaha CHS
834 Belaha Primary Raytina Eni F Belaha CHS
835 Belaha Primary Ambrose Ngenge M Belaha CHS
836 Belaha Primary Florence Ochana F Belaha CHS
837 Belaha Primary Gordon Kiriau M Belaha CHS
838 Belaha Primary Laua Riniu M Belaha CHS
839 Belaha Primary Prudence Mala'Ai F Belaha CHS
840 Belaha Primary Vinny Kasiano M Belaha CHS
841 Belaha Primary Carlos Alex M Belaha CHS
842 Belaha Primary Marcus Joel M Belaha CHS
843 Belaha Primary Dalton Joel M Belaha CHS
844 Belaha Primary Peter Newton M Belaha CHS
845 Belaha Primary Ronisa Dennis F Belaha CHS
846 Belaha Primary Beden Uni M Belaha CHS
847 Belaha Primary Jiller Koria F Belaha CHS
848 Belaha Primary Chama Masi F Belaha CHS
849 Bemuta Primary Trisha Dole F Tenakoga CHS
850 Bemuta Primary Govencly Heu M Waimapuru NSS
851 Bemuta Primary Junior Oliva M Ruavatu PSS
852 Bemuta Primary Robert Kenhay M Nguvia CHS
853 Bemuta Primary Mark Ronne M Numbu CHS
854 Bemuta Primary Delphina Bete F Pitukoli CHS
855 Bemuta Primary Pency Afia M Pitukoli CHS
856 Bemuta Primary Norish M Pitukoli CHS
857 Bemuta Primary Kerish Kiko F Pitukoli CHS
858 Bemuta Primary Clarisha Kovia F Pitukoli CHS
859 Bemuta Primary Inasio Pati F Pitukoli CHS
860 Besu Primary Mathias Negoa M Avuavu PSS
861 Besu Primary Sepo Jentina F Bubunuhu CHS
862 Besu Primary Embi Spencer M Bubunuhu CHS
863 Besu Primary Chamalia M Bubunuhu CHS
864 Besu Primary Ernest Ruthford M Bubunuhu CHS
865 Betivatu Primary Mackenzie Baukie M Betivatu CHS
866 Betivatu Primary Manila Shane M Betivatu CHS
867 Betivatu Primary Trevor Arafat M Betivatu CHS
868 Betivatu Primary Frank Reynayta F Betivatu CHS
869 Betivatu Primary Whitlam Adash M Betivatu CHS
870 Betivatu Primary Apia Maslyn M Betivatu CHS
871 Betivatu Primary Kerina Jasmine F Betivatu CHS
872 Betivatu Primary Chama Jude Jnr. M Betivatu CHS
873 Betivatu Primary Bobby Ryota M Betivatu CHS
874 Betivatu Primary Willie Jessy M Betivatu CHS
875 Betivatu Primary Kekegolo Leroy M Betivatu CHS
876 Betivatu Primary Lee Demina F Betivatu CHS
877 Betivatu Primary Homia Desmon M Betivatu CHS
878 Betivatu Primary Gesi Benedick M Betivatu CHS
879 Betivatu Primary Mathias Caradine M Betivatu CHS
880 Betivatu Primary Paga Carlos M Betivatu CHS
881 Betivatu Primary Maeni Carol F Betivatu CHS
882 Betivatu Primary Taniha Remina F Betivatu CHS
883 Betivatu Primary Sima Bertany F Betivatu CHS
884 Betivatu Primary Tate Avira F Betivatu CHS
885 Betivatu Primary Tavai Gream M Betivatu CHS
886 Betivatu Primary Lee Jeffery M Betivatu CHS
887 Betivatu Primary Bauro Lydia F Su'u NSS
888 Betivatu Primary Benjamin Brithney F Su'u NSS
889 Betivatu Primary Sembo Greg M Su'u NSS
890 Betivatu Primary Agelina Stanley F King George VI NSS
891 Biche Primary Monisha Alwin F Bekabeka CHS
892 Biche Primary Saerin Tapo F Bekabeka CHS
893 Biche Primary Roana Penpio F Bekabeka CHS
894 Biche Primary Medisah Allan F Bekabeka CHS
895 Biche Primary Jayjill Ian F Bekabeka CHS
896 Bili Primary Jay Koli Linty F Bekabeka CHS
897 Bili Primary Posala Andella F Bekabeka CHS
898 Bili Primary Milton Rinell F Bekabeka CHS
899 Bili Primary Victor Deila F Bekabeka CHS
900 Bili Primary Situ Scarly F Bekabeka CHS
901 Bili Primary Nathaniel Wonf M Bekabeka CHS
902 Bili Primary Felix Pajaboe Tania F Bekabeka CHS
903 Bili Primary Reno Java M Bekabeka CHS
904 Bili Primary John Pepeteni M Bekabeka CHS
905 Bili Primary Andrew Steven M Bekabeka CHS
906 Bili Primary Hugho Hebala M Bekabeka CHS
907 Bili Primary Fox Athila M Kukudu NSS
908 Bilua Primary Minila Tonawane F Vonunu NSS
909 Bilua Primary Jelssy Qaqara M Vonunu NSS
910 Bilua Primary Melanton Kologeto M Vonunu NSS
911 Bilua Primary Pio Hugh F Bilua CHS
912 Bilua Primary Sanje Pulesai F Bilua CHS
913 Bilua Primary Murrel Hemi F Bilua CHS
914 Bilua Primary Jevema Jamo F Bilua CHS
915 Bilua Primary Robert Lazo M Bilua CHS
916 Bilua Primary Temesi Diriala Vouva M Bilua CHS
917 Bimbir Primary Itemia Hellen F Nangu CHS
918 Bimbir Primary Lapir Cotney M Nangu CHS
919 Bimbir Primary Lirma John M Nangu CHS
920 Bimbir Primary Daela Clement M Nangu CHS
921 Bimbir Primary Melobia Michael M Nangu CHS
922 Bimbir Primary Reginal Tropa Meipa M King George VI NSS
923 Binaulu Primary Siunari Anne F Binaulu CHS
924 Binaulu Primary Gumae Jayson M Binaulu CHS
925 Binaulu Primary Waisi Nickson M Binaulu CHS
926 Binaulu Primary Robo Mary F Binaulu CHS
927 Binaulu Primary Kusilifu Sedley M Binaulu CHS
928 Binaulu Primary Talo Rockson M Binaulu CHS
929 Binaulu Primary Simoni Carlos F Binaulu CHS
930 Binaulu Primary Ete Wilson M Binaulu CHS
931 Binaulu Primary Belo Peter M Binaulu CHS
932 Binaulu Primary Faeni Messack M Binaulu CHS
933 Binaulu Primary Maiano Samuel M Binaulu CHS
934 Binaulu Primary Tua Nathalyn F Binaulu CHS
935 Binaulu Primary Elna Esther F Binaulu CHS
936 Binaulu Primary Malefo Hudson M Binaulu CHS
937 Binaulu Primary Dao Margaret F Binaulu CHS
938 Binaulu Primary Talu Edwin M Binaulu CHS
939 Binaulu Primary Foufaka Michael M Binaulu CHS
940 Binaulu Primary Maena Grace F Binaulu CHS
941 Binaulu Primary Folo Luisa M Binaulu CHS
942 Binaulu Primary Gwae Precilla F Binaulu CHS
943 Binaulu Primary Noeta Noelyn F Binaulu CHS
944 Binusa Primary Hamango Patrick M Vatilau CHS
945 Binusa Primary Gigia Martin M Vatilau CHS
946 Binusa Primary Beno William M Vatilau CHS
947 Binusa Primary Charles Junior M Vatilau CHS
948 Binusa Primary Turu Bernard M Vatilau CHS
949 Binusa Primary Mary Florence F Vatilau CHS
950 Binusa Primary Viu Rebecca F Vatilau CHS
951 Binusa Primary Sautuna Stephen M Vatilau CHS
952 Binusa Primary Pila Nicholas M Vatilau CHS
953 Binusa Primary Berry Markson M Vatilau CHS
954 Binusa Primary Winston Trevor M Vatilau CHS
955 Binusa Primary Karen Clowy F Vatilau CHS
956 Binusa Primary Faramoav Jeaneela F Vatilau CHS
957 Binusa Primary Faramoa Muriel F Vatilau CHS
958 Binusa Primary Drina Rachel F Vatilau CHS
959 Binusa Primary Mariu Magaret F Vatilau CHS
960 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Alice Lyn F Kalenga CHS
961 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Bara Sanalina F Kalenga CHS
962 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Boiregia Reginal M Kalenga CHS
963 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Dotho Reuben M Kalenga CHS
964 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Hiro Elma F Kalenga CHS
965 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Joseph Advent M Kalenga CHS
966 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Kou Elma F Kalenga CHS
967 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Manedika Dargrie M Kalenga CHS
968 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Manelegua Benju M Kalenga CHS
969 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Neslyn Kalinta F Kalenga CHS
970 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Nizella Saisania F Kalenga CHS
971 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Pade Kote M Kalenga CHS
972 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Reuben Raymond M Kalenga CHS
973 Bishop Epalle Memorial Primary Saru Mayson M Kalenga CHS
974 Bishop Epalle Primary Fugui Talairamo Hilda F St. Stephen Pamua
975 Bishop Epalle Primary Daveridge Anisi M King George VI NSS
976 Bishop Epalle Primary Shantelle Kwaomae F King George VI NSS
977 Bishop Epalle Primary Caroline Usuramo F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
978 Bishop Epalle Primary Kwanny Valeriano Junior M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
979 Bishop Epalle Primary Sebastian Nuake M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
980 Bishop Epalle Primary Aldo Botsi M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
981 Bishop Epalle Primary Destiny Kokopu F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
982 Bishop Epalle Primary Lawrence Pego Kulolo M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
983 Bishop Epalle Primary Himane Junior Peter M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
984 Bishop Epalle Primary Ifuimae Susie Grace F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
985 Bishop Epalle Primary Arufala Pegy Alice Pegy F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
986 Bishop Epalle Primary Tepua Verity F Bishop Epalle CHS
987 Bishop Epalle Primary Manuala Jasmin F Bishop Epalle CHS
988 Bishop Epalle Primary Sianatei Una Gwen F Bishop Epalle CHS
989 Bishop Epalle Primary Afu Moffat F Bishop Epalle CHS
990 Bishop Epalle Primary Kuri Mitchelle F Bishop Epalle CHS
991 Bishop Epalle Primary Adifaka Jumaine F Bishop Epalle CHS
992 Bishop Epalle Primary Mamupio Evis F Bishop Epalle CHS
993 Bishop Epalle Primary Kwaomae Shantel F Bishop Epalle CHS
994 Bishop Epalle Primary Philrina Gwaramo F Bishop Epalle CHS
995 Bishop Epalle Primary Shatorara Arina F Bishop Epalle CHS
996 Bishop Epalle Primary Toroipua Rose F Bishop Epalle CHS
997 Bishop Epalle Primary Lilomo Elizabeth F Bishop Epalle CHS
998 Bishop Epalle Primary Kwatea Ganifiri F Bishop Epalle CHS
999 Bishop Epalle Primary Fugui Hilda F Bishop Epalle CHS
1000 Bishop Epalle Primary Aike Malistar F Bishop Epalle CHS
1001 Bishop Epalle Primary Seda Adu Hazel F Bishop Epalle CHS
1002 Bishop Epalle Primary Havu Eugene Esther F Bishop Epalle CHS
1003 Bishop Epalle Primary White Kathleen F Bishop Epalle CHS
1004 Bishop Epalle Primary Mae Margareth F Bishop Epalle CHS
1005 Bishop Epalle Primary Laozt Roelman Wivina F Bishop Epalle CHS
1006 Bishop Epalle Primary Anisi Davridge F Bishop Epalle CHS
1007 Bishop Epalle Primary Teuna Tarai F Bishop Epalle CHS
1008 Bishop Epalle Primary Rukale Alma Joana F Bishop Epalle CHS
1009 Bishop Epalle Primary Muanimae Junita F Bishop Epalle CHS
1010 Bishop Epalle Primary Chrissy Ann F Bishop Epalle CHS
1011 Bishop Epalle Primary Maetaa Cedella F Bishop Epalle CHS
1012 Bishop Epalle Primary Lepping Jenien F Bishop Epalle CHS
1013 Bishop Epalle Primary Anisi Ruth Annie F Bishop Epalle CHS
1014 Bishop Epalle Primary Szetu Lia F Bishop Epalle CHS
1015 Bishop Epalle Primary Dominic Margareth F Bishop Epalle CHS
1016 Bishop Epalle Primary Mahenaia Bridget F Bishop Epalle CHS
1017 Bishop Epalle Primary Bepapa Davinia F Bishop Epalle CHS
1018 Bishop Epalle Primary Boeansia Christina F Bishop Epalle CHS
1019 Bishop Epalle Primary Mitchelle Raphael F Bishop Epalle CHS
1020 Bishop Epalle Primary Pitatina Serah F Bishop Epalle CHS
1021 Bishop Epalle Primary Manakako Louis Morosin F Bishop Epalle CHS
1022 Bishop Epalle Primary Narasia Mitchelle F Bishop Epalle CHS
1023 Bishop Epalle Primary Gala. E. Betty F Bishop Epalle CHS
1024 Bishop Epalle Primary Sua Charleen F Bishop Epalle CHS
1025 Bishop Epalle Primary Hauia Jessica F Bishop Epalle CHS
1026 Bishop Epalle Primary Leoa Hellen Maefiti F Bishop Epalle CHS
1027 Bishop Epalle Primary Doa Mary F Bishop Epalle CHS
1028 Bishop Epalle Primary Ahi Anna Grace F Bishop Epalle CHS
1029 Bishop Epalle Primary Kirokeni Giflyn F Bishop Epalle CHS
1030 Bishop Epalle Primary Surang Tei Ngopo F Bishop Epalle CHS
1031 Bishop Epalle Primary Fulaburi Kristal F Bishop Epalle CHS
1032 Bishop Epalle Primary Gere Benjamin F Bishop Epalle CHS
1033 Bishop Epalle Primary Ohomaimesi Jusles Nino M Bishop Epalle CHS
1034 Bishop Epalle Primary Safa'a Charlse M Bishop Epalle CHS
1035 Bishop Epalle Primary Suakapu .H. Ellis M Bishop Epalle CHS
1036 Bishop Epalle Primary Movolule Jarvis M Bishop Epalle CHS
1037 Bishop Epalle Primary Nuake Jimmy M Bishop Epalle CHS
1038 Bishop Epalle Primary Enricho Joseph M Bishop Epalle CHS
1039 Bishop Epalle Primary Moli Jarred Sirrell M Bishop Epalle CHS
1040 Bishop Epalle Primary Padua Anthony M Bishop Epalle CHS
1041 Bishop Epalle Primary Uvikatsi Justin M Bishop Epalle CHS
1042 Bishop Epalle Primary Wawae Tinwald Denton M Bishop Epalle CHS
1043 Bishop Epalle Primary Maenu Faith Hery M Bishop Epalle CHS
1044 Bishop Epalle Primary Rarakani Junior Tom M Bishop Epalle CHS
1045 Bishop Epalle Primary Osifelo B Samuel M Bishop Epalle CHS
1046 Bishop Epalle Primary Derol Jay M Bishop Epalle CHS
1047 Bishop Epalle Primary Woria Patrick M Bishop Epalle CHS
1048 Bishop Epalle Primary Magu Zauma Merick M Bishop Epalle CHS
1049 Bishop Epalle Primary Maena Clive M Bishop Epalle CHS
1050 Bishop Epalle Primary Siau Dean Allen M Bishop Epalle CHS
1051 Bishop Epalle Primary Tuluvimate Junior Stephen M Bishop Epalle CHS
1052 Bishop Epalle Primary Funa Chad Emmanuel M Bishop Epalle CHS
1053 Bishop Epalle Primary Suboumea Douglas M Bishop Epalle CHS
1054 Bishop Epalle Primary Vaikota Harry Rexson M Bishop Epalle CHS
1055 Bishop Epalle Primary Keli Doni M Bishop Epalle CHS
1056 Bishop Epalle Primary Tosia Koata M Bishop Epalle CHS
1057 Bishop Epalle Primary Siangala Ian Jidey M Bishop Epalle CHS
1058 Bishop Epalle Primary Aloisio Junior M Bishop Epalle CHS
1059 Bishop Epalle Primary Himane Junior Peter M Bishop Epalle CHS
1060 Bishop Epalle Primary Maemae.J. George M Bishop Epalle CHS
1061 Bishop Epalle Primary Ifuimae Allen Junior M Bishop Epalle CHS
1062 Bishop Epalle Primary Taigwata John Petani M Bishop Epalle CHS
1063 Bishop Epalle Primary Houka Watson M Bishop Epalle CHS
1064 Bishop Epalle Primary Maniadalo Brolyn M Bishop Epalle CHS
1065 Bishop Epalle Primary Houka Jack M Bishop Epalle CHS
1066 Bishop Epalle Primary Anthory Bruce M Bishop Epalle CHS
1067 Bishop Epalle Primary Wakiohunu Phillip M Bishop Epalle CHS
1068 Bishop Epalle Primary Ziru Soma Lawrence M Bishop Epalle CHS
1069 Bishop Epalle Primary Besiki Ismael M Bishop Epalle CHS
1070 Bishop Epalle Primary Wate Milson M Bishop Epalle CHS
1071 Bishop Epalle Primary Harish Sade M Bishop Epalle CHS
1072 Bishop Epalle Primary Dagi Fred M Bishop Epalle CHS
1073 Bishop Epalle Primary Maemae Alexia F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1074 Bitakaula Primary Babalu Betima F Bitakaula CHS
1075 Bitakaula Primary Kafate'E Jennifer F Bitakaula CHS
1076 Bitakaula Primary Lau Nelcy M Bitakaula CHS
1077 Bitakaula Primary Funufasia Kenneth M Bitakaula CHS
1078 Bitakaula Primary Tagini Jack M Bitakaula CHS
1079 Bitakaula Primary Uate'e Wilfred M Bitakaula CHS
1080 Bitakaula Primary Salate'e Abilyn F Bitakaula CHS
1081 Bitakaula Primary Bisite'e Josephine F Bitakaula CHS
1082 Bitakaula Primary Sale Hellen F Bitakaula CHS
1083 Bitakaula Primary Koke Francis M Bitakaula CHS
1084 Bitakaula Primary Su'umani Joshua M Bitakaula CHS
1085 Bitakaula Primary Meihavi Nickson M Bitakaula CHS
1086 Bitakaula Primary Idu Samson M Bitakaula CHS
1087 Bitakaula Primary Wula Jesse M Bitakaula CHS
1088 Bitakaula Primary Maeoli Silas M Bitakaula CHS
1089 Bitakaula Primary Bua Peter M Bitakaula CHS
1090 Bitakaula Primary Tuai Orlando M Bitakaula CHS
1091 Bitakaula Primary Gwali Gabriel M Bitakaula CHS
1092 Bitakaula Primary Liufera Winsam F Bitakaula CHS
1093 Bitakaula Primary David Steven M Bitakaula CHS
1094 Black Rock Primary Yanoi S. Doris F Luesalemba PSS
1095 Black Rock Primary Kiyepo Martina F Luesalemba PSS
1096 Black Rock Primary Moliki Alice F Luesalemba PSS
1097 Black Rock Primary Penewa Margaret F Luesalemba PSS
1098 Black Rock Primary Meyam Ashley M Luesalemba PSS
1099 Black Rock Primary Poleka John M Luesalemba PSS
1100 Boboe Primary Luisa Kae F Kaza CHS
1101 Boboe Primary Josan Kae M Kaza CHS
1102 Boboe Primary Siren Suda M Kaza CHS
1103 Boboe Primary Ileen Papo F Kaza CHS
1104 Boboe Primary Velarie Benson F Kaza CHS
1105 Boboe Primary Deron Joseph M Jones Adventst College
1106 Boboe Primary Jimmy Boti M Kukudu NSS
1107 Boe Primary Bemama Shelia F Boe CHS
1108 Boe Primary Kale Mcgreg M Boe CHS
1109 Boe Primary Kubala Andrew M Boe CHS
1110 Boe Primary Kukuti Samson M Boe CHS
1111 Boe Primary Leketo Briven M Boe CHS
1112 Boe Primary Lumuleke Elizabeth F Boe CHS
1113 Boe Primary Mataveke Tanito Menan M Boe CHS
1114 Boe Primary Padokana David M Boe CHS
1115 Boe Primary Pitavoga Allan M Boe CHS
1116 Boe Primary Qilataru Chrisma F Boe CHS
1117 Boe Primary Qilavavata Roselyn F Boe CHS
1118 Boe Primary Tabekorisi Rozalyn F Boe CHS
1119 Boe Primary Vukakolo Junior M Boe CHS
1120 Boeboe Primary Jennifer Qilatavu F Goldie College
1121 Boeboe Primary Qilataru Gillispie F Choiseul Bay PSS
1122 Boeboe Primary Qilavule Phylis F Choiseul Bay PSS
1123 Boeboe Primary Pitatina Roselyn F Choiseul Bay PSS
1124 Boeboe Primary Zukuboe Jedan M Choiseul Bay PSS
1125 Boeboe Primary Biliki Cromwell M Papara CHS
1126 Boeboe Primary Zaero George M Papara CHS
1127 Boeboe Primary Pidiri Jeden M Papara CHS
1128 Boeboe Primary Pitakaka Junior M Papara CHS
1129 Boeboe Primary Qalo Gordon M Papara CHS
1130 Bokolong Primary Mateoka Robert M Gelailau Secondary
1131 Bokolong Primary Lomi Catherine F Gelailau Secondary
1132 Bokolong Primary Pokena Robert M Gelailau Secondary
1133 Bokolong Primary Mau Emily F Gelailau Secondary
1134 Bokolong Primary Niakondo Everlyn F Gelailau Secondary
1135 Bokolong Primary Pule Jessie F Gelailau Secondary
1136 Bokolong Primary Teva Peter M Gelailau Secondary
1137 Bokolong Primary Tiokera John M Gelailau Secondary
1138 Bokolong Primary Teva Anne F Gelailau Secondary
1139 Bokolong Primary Anthony Jimmy M Gelailau Secondary
1140 Bokolong Primary Pepetua Jessy M Gelailau Secondary
1141 Bola Primary Lilian Tiboa F Bolale CHS
1142 Bola Primary Renly Pirua M Bolale CHS
1143 Bola Primary Dorcas Ngelea F Longu Kaoka CHS
1144 Bola Primary Samson Gogolu M Longu Kaoka CHS
1145 Bola Primary Rosalyn Manilonga F Longu Kaoka CHS
1146 Bola Primary Mary Jean Havea F Longu Kaoka CHS
1147 Bola Primary Prince Masado M Longu Kaoka CHS
1148 Bola Primary Sinclar Bosawa'a M Longu Kaoka CHS
1149 Bola Primary Gladwin Waea M Longu Kaoka CHS
1150 Bola Primary Lorine Sasa F Longu Kaoka CHS
1151 Bola Primary Haris Tisa M Numbu CHS
1152 Bola Primary Chisky Gogoni M Numbu CHS
1153 Bolale Primary Victor Koe M Bolale CHS
1154 Bolale Primary Cheni Olis M Bolale CHS
1155 Bolale Primary John Olia M Bolale CHS
1156 Bolale Primary Jackson Ata M Bolale CHS
1157 Bolale Primary Lovelyn Matesonia F Bolale CHS
1158 Bolale Primary Annet Noda F Bolale CHS
1159 Bolale Primary Ireen Joy F Bolale CHS
1160 Bolale Primary Delma Ngelekibo F Sanalumu CHS
1161 Bolale Primary Siprian Celestina F Sanalumu CHS
1162 Bolale Primary Dickson Liukonia M Sanalumu CHS
1163 Bolale Primary Joycelyn Ololaka F Sanalumu CHS
1164 Bolale Primary Chadwel Manelonga M Sanalumu CHS
1165 Bolitei Primary Gnokro Eric M Allardyce PSS
1166 Bolitei Primary Rumoso Happlyn F Allardyce PSS
1167 Bolitei Primary Delian Lonsdale M Lilika CHS
1168 Bolitei Primary Janic Maria F Lilika CHS
1169 Bolitei Primary May Heylyn F Lilika CHS
1170 Bolitei Primary Judith Zarina F Sir Dudley Tuti College
1171 Bolitei Primary Venusa Adlyn F Sir Dudley Tuti College
1172 Bomata Primary Kaveia Joe M Luesalemba PSS
1173 Bomata Primary Mewa Terry M Luesalemba PSS
1174 Bomata Primary Ligo Marino F Luesalemba PSS
1175 Bomata Primary Laubua Vernon M Luesalemba PSS
1176 Bomata Primary Sade Ramslyn F Luesalemba PSS
1177 Bomata Primary Vea Brian M Luesalemba PSS
1178 Bomata Primary Tasi Wendy F Luesalemba PSS
1179 Bomata Primary Leingala Rose F Luesalemba PSS
1180 Bomata Primary Lea Junior M Luesalemba PSS
1181 Bomata Primary Tulei Beverlyn F Luesalemba PSS
1182 Bomata Primary Nidi Osborn M Luesalemba PSS
1183 Bomata Primary Menale Johnson M Luesalemba PSS
1184 Bomata Primary Uto Osborn M Luesalemba PSS
1185 Bomata Primary Aunga Amilia F Luesalemba PSS
1186 Bomata Primary Itawa Grence F Luesalemba PSS
1187 Bomata Primary Galo Armstrong M Luesalemba PSS
1188 Bonarogu Primary Tome Hunter M Halavo CHS
1189 Bonarogu Primary Lubati Robert M Halavo CHS
1190 Bonarogu Primary Keke Cecil M Halavo CHS
1191 Boromole Primary Lee Benjamin M Siota PSS
1192 Boromole Primary Seko Hellen F Siota PSS
1193 Boromole Primary Salome Pricilla F Siota PSS
1194 Boromole Primary Siale Ellen F Polomuhu CHS
1195 Boromole Primary Seke Fred M Polomuhu CHS
1196 Boromole Primary Manebona Brian M Polomuhu CHS
1197 Boromole Primary Balea Samuel M Polomuhu CHS
1198 Boromole Primary Talika Junior M Polomuhu CHS
1199 Boromole Primary Seko James M Polomuhu CHS
1200 Boromole Primary Mangaria Stephen M Polomuhu CHS
1201 Boromole Primary Gegere Sule Paul M Polomuhu CHS
1202 Boromole Primary Ole Davi M Polomuhu CHS
1203 Boromole Primary Mala John M Polomuhu CHS
1204 Bubunuhu Primary Etari Jackson F Bubunuhu CHS
1205 Bubunuhu Primary Masuri Mahalyn F Bubunuhu CHS
1206 Bubunuhu Primary Oliver Jeffery M Bubunuhu CHS
1207 Bubunuhu Primary Grace Agole F Su'u NSS
1208 Bubunuhu Primary Aminah Nevol F Su'u NSS
1209 Bubunuhu Primary Donly Emalyn F Su'u NSS
1210 Bubutasi Primary Divine Shane M Avuavu PSS
1211 Bubutasi Primary Fred Wilkery M Avuavu PSS
1212 Bubutasi Primary Rosenita Melehado F Avuavu PSS
1213 Bubutasi Primary Joseph Goraiha M Kuma CHS
1214 Bubutasi Primary Esther Kekeolia F Kuma CHS
1215 Bubutasi Primary Syntha Alphonsina F Laloato CHS
1216 Bubutasi Primary Lawrence Valusa M Laloato CHS
1217 Bubutasi Primary John Vusa M Laloato CHS
1218 Bubutasi Primary Joan Batista F Laloato CHS
1219 Bubutasi Primary Paul Mc'Sweeny M Longu Avuavu CHS
1220 Bubutasi Primary Joseph Amesaea M Makaruka CHS
1221 Bubutasi Primary Raphael Rubeson M Makaruka CHS
1222 Bubutasi Primary Sonalyn Sulusivoa F Makaruka CHS
1223 Bubutasi Primary Prudence Vata'alu F Makaruka CHS
1224 Buinitusu Primary Clerina Ben F Betikama College
1225 Buinitusu Primary Heliington Ben M Kukudu NSS
1226 Buinitusu Primary Rayan Samson F Gerasi CHS
1227 Buinitusu Primary Pamela Laban F Gerasi CHS
1228 Buinitusu Primary Madona Osu F Gerasi CHS
1229 Buinitusu Primary Junior Lesly M Gerasi CHS
1230 Buinitusu Primary Hanky Ringly M Gerasi CHS
1231 Buinitusu Primary Grant Osu M Gerasi CHS
1232 Buinitusu Primary Dunken Timothy M Gerasi CHS
1233 Buinitusu Primary Sanjiv Jilini M Bekabeka CHS
1234 Buinitusu Primary Vermarillah Laban F Kukudu NSS
1235 Buma Primary Sale Brandon M Aligegeo PSS
1236 Buma Primary To'ofonosia Joylyn F Buma CHS
1237 Buma Primary Kenirua Linda F Buma CHS
1238 Buma Primary Baeau Trina M Buma CHS
1239 Buma Primary Kikisa Rockson M Buma CHS
1240 Buma Primary Iro Lindrey M Buma CHS
1241 Buma Primary Wagi Jason M Buma CHS
1242 Buma Primary Harisimae Solomon M Buma CHS
1243 Buma Primary Dai Vivian F Buma CHS
1244 Buma Primary Tom Joseph M Buma CHS
1245 Buma Primary Lifuna Esther F Buma CHS
1246 Buma Primary Bata Stephaney F Buma CHS
1247 Buma Primary Ologa Dorothy F Buma CHS
1248 Buma Primary Doona Mary F Buma CHS
1249 Buma Primary Dadasafi Doris F Buma CHS
1250 Buma Primary Fa'aramoa Junior M Buma CHS
1251 Buma Primary Bubuieu Mary F Buma CHS
1252 Buma Primary Gwanea John M Buma CHS
1253 Buma Primary Aulalo Esmina F Buma CHS
1254 Buma Primary Usuagen Fragrance F Buma CHS
1255 Buma Primary Sao Rebecca F Buma CHS
1256 Buma Primary Ngoliburi Mirriam F Buma CHS
1257 Buma Primary Foasiga Steward M Buma CHS
1258 Buma Primary Maeriu Jack M Buma CHS
1259 Buma Primary Iro Lindael M Buma CHS
1260 Buma Primary Mato'ogani Paul M Buma CHS
1261 Buma Primary Taka Joshua M Buma CHS
1262 Buma Primary Bata Lovely F Buma CHS
1263 Buma Primary Wale David M Buma CHS
1264 Buma Primary Belele Elma F Buma CHS
1265 Buma Primary Beri Medley M Buma CHS
1266 Buma Primary Ganea Wensis M Buma CHS
1267 Buma Primary Fa'afun Ronstan M Buma CHS
1268 Buma Primary Bokeo Wesley M Buma CHS
1269 Buma Primary Tofea Joan F Buma CHS
1270 Buma Primary Kisui Junior M Buma CHS
1271 Buma Primary Bila Rita F Buma CHS
1272 Buma Primary Wale Richard M Su'u NSS
1273 Buma Primary Kotomua Joachim M Adaua Secondary
1274 Buma Primary Angisimalefo Salome F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1275 Buri Primary Maxwel Bolton M Buri CHS
1276 Buri Primary Jarvin Paeomu M Jones Adventst College
1277 Buri Primary Rose Halon F Kukudu NSS
1278 Buri Primary Lenil Votu M Kukudu NSS
1279 Buri Primary Tijey Bekala M Kukudu NSS
1280 Buri Primary Anisa Kelwin M Buri CHS
1281 Buri Primary Gibson Davies M Buri CHS
1282 Buri Primary Hilda Manu F Buri CHS
1283 Buri Primary Kalron Liuyan M Buri CHS
1284 Buri Primary Lenjey Harold M Buri CHS
1285 Buri Primary Livian Sainae F Buri CHS
1286 Buri Primary Nola Mamu F Betikama College
1287 Buri Primary Pana Ghele M Buri CHS
1288 Buri Primary Stiva Votu M Buri CHS
1289 Buri Primary Williebei Keza F Buri CHS
1290 Burns Creek Primary Indella Rore F Betikama College
1291 Burns Creek Primary Elizana Makini F Betikama College
1292 Burns Creek Primary Reginald Maefiti M Betikama College
1293 Burns Creek Primary Shelley Bambu F Betikama College
1294 Burns Creek Primary Obed Mahaka Ramo M Betikama College
1295 Burns Creek Primary Melissa Ramo F Betikama College
1296 Burns Creek Primary Lomaudinho M Betikama College
1297 Burns Creek Primary Sujean Aitorea F Burns Creek CHS
1298 Burns Creek Primary Grayson Taekafoa M Burns Creek CHS
1299 Burns Creek Primary Sonella Auther F Burns Creek CHS
1300 Burns Creek Primary Shanty Karanga F Burns Creek CHS
1301 Burns Creek Primary Tanana Teia F Burns Creek CHS
1302 Burns Creek Primary Jelpha Qati F Burns Creek CHS
1303 Burns Creek Primary Maria Tagar F Burns Creek CHS
1304 Burns Creek Primary Jaymah Wane F Burns Creek CHS
1305 Burns Creek Primary Susan Casper F Burns Creek CHS
1306 Burns Creek Primary Dragan Afu M Burns Creek CHS
1307 Burns Creek Primary Anisha Pitu F Burns Creek CHS
1308 Burns Creek Primary Maelia Uesihou M Burns Creek CHS
1309 Burns Creek Primary Lyndon Kalu M Burns Creek CHS
1310 Burns Creek Primary Taraneth Kwaisufu F Burns Creek CHS
1311 Burns Creek Primary Alton Bouro M Burns Creek CHS
1312 Burns Creek Primary Lyndrolla Romeo F Burns Creek CHS
1313 Burns Creek Primary Lowis Honimae M Burns Creek CHS
1314 Burns Creek Primary Chirilla Kua F Burns Creek CHS
1315 Burns Creek Primary Ruhia Karaori F Burns Creek CHS
1316 Burns Creek Primary Samson Mautoa M Burns Creek CHS
1317 Burns Creek Primary Junior Curayag M Burns Creek CHS
1318 Burns Creek Primary Susel David F Burns Creek CHS
1319 Burns Creek Primary Coldina Maesekeni F Burns Creek CHS
1320 Burns Creek Primary Jevan Misi F Burns Creek CHS
1321 Burns Creek Primary Stephanie Mola F Burns Creek CHS
1322 Burns Creek Primary Eugen Viva M Burns Creek CHS
1323 Burns Creek Primary Herzildah Kimasaru F Burns Creek CHS
1324 Burns Creek Primary Stannite Willy M Burns Creek CHS
1325 Burns Creek Primary Vegerlyn Sikua F Burns Creek CHS
1326 Burns Creek Primary Owen Anisitolo M Burns Creek CHS
1327 Burns Creek Primary Jane Kea F Burns Creek CHS
1328 Burns Creek Primary Fayelyn Palmer F Burns Creek CHS
1329 Burns Creek Primary Geraldine Sakura F Burns Creek CHS
1330 Burns Creek Primary Arinah Breve F Burns Creek CHS
1331 Burns Creek Primary Samuel Casper M Burns Creek CHS
1332 Burns Creek Primary Peter Kopen M Burns Creek CHS
1333 Burns Creek Primary Suminta Apo F Burns Creek CHS
1334 Burns Creek Primary Lloyd Gina M Burns Creek CHS
1335 Burns Creek Primary Rocliff Bently M Burns Creek CHS
1336 Burns Creek Primary Lonalisa Kouto F Burns Creek CHS
1337 Burns Creek Primary Silas Getu M Burns Creek CHS
1338 Burns Creek Primary Aldrine Drelly M Burns Creek CHS
1339 Burns Creek Primary Tonny Alex M Burns Creek CHS
1340 Burns Creek Primary Julie Biraga F Burns Creek CHS
1341 Burns Creek Primary Kendray Bigha M Burns Creek CHS
1342 Burns Creek Primary Jason Patrick M Burns Creek CHS
1343 Burns Creek Primary Elfing Toata F Burns Creek CHS
1344 Burns Creek Primary Johannie Daoga F Burns Creek CHS
1345 Burns Creek Primary Chavina Cherry F Burns Creek CHS
1346 Burns Creek Primary Annie Wesley F Burns Creek CHS
1347 Burns Creek Primary David Pirione M Burns Creek CHS
1348 Burns Creek Primary Elrinah Sala F Burns Creek CHS
1349 Burns Creek Primary Angeline Zinihite F Burns Creek CHS
1350 Burns Creek Primary Shirley Sanga F Burns Creek CHS
1351 Burns Creek Primary Leleany Aquila F Burns Creek CHS
1352 Burns Creek Primary Slade Perren M Burns Creek CHS
1353 Burns Creek Primary Reed Patovaki M Jones Adventst College
1354 Burns Creek Primary Jeriel Rini M Jones Adventst College
1355 Burns Creek Primary Russell Saki M Jones Adventst College
1356 Burns Creek Primary Joshua Sive M Jones Adventst College
1357 Burns Creek Primary Foelyn Ruben F Jones Adventst College
1358 Burns Creek Primary Masunu Patrick M Jones Adventst College
1359 Burns Creek Primary Vaelyn Francis F Jones Adventst College
1360 Burns Creek Primary Anthony Tagar M Jones Adventst College
1361 Burns Creek Primary Dynise Kena F Jones Adventst College
1362 Burns Creek Primary Matthew Roni M Kukudu NSS
1363 Burns Creek Primary Junior Clive M Tenakoga CHS
1364 Burns Creek Primary Kwaisufu Taraneh F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1365 Buruku Primary Daniel Leketo M Buruku CHS
1366 Buruku Primary Carol Hite F Buruku CHS
1367 Buruku Primary Bettie Job M Buruku CHS
1368 Buruku Primary Carson Bosoboe M Buruku CHS
1369 Buruku Primary Melissah Paza F Buruku CHS
1370 Buruku Primary Rinice Vava M Buruku CHS
1371 Buruku Primary David Mauke M Buruku CHS
1372 Buruku Primary Raysaru Gane F Buruku CHS
1373 Buruku Primary Grace Lilo F Buruku CHS
1374 Buruku Primary Reldah Leeroy F Buruku CHS
1375 Buruku Primary Jemalyn Renken F Buruku CHS
1376 Buruku Primary Fay Iloeke F Buruku CHS
1377 Buruku Primary Synthel Masakolo F Buruku CHS
1378 Buruku Primary Alisabe Herol F Buruku CHS
1379 Buruku Primary Keana Manedika F Buruku CHS
1380 Buruku Primary Marisha Haigo F Buruku CHS
1381 Buruku Primary Tremen Peter M Buruku CHS
1382 Buruku Primary Vana Olsen M Buruku CHS
1383 Buruku Primary Elthy Max F Buruku CHS
1384 Buruku Primary Timmie Rolex M Buruku CHS
1385 Buruku Primary Aldino Wright M Buruku CHS
1386 Buruku Primary Veno Kapana M Buruku CHS
1387 Buruku Primary Jerry Don M Buruku CHS
1388 Buruku Primary Ralph Laku M Buruku CHS
1389 Buruku Primary Evalyn Tabua F Buruku CHS
1390 Buruku Primary Watson Lawrence M Buruku CHS
1391 Buruku Primary Esther Tabua F Buruku CHS
1392 Buruku Primary Jeff Hite M Buruku CHS
1393 Buruku Primary Jayson Faka M Buruku CHS
1394 Buruku Primary Juden Taki M Buruku CHS
1395 Busu Primary Aba Peter M Busu CHS
1396 Busu Primary Ale John M Busu CHS
1397 Busu Primary Anisifamu Shirly F Busu CHS
1398 Busu Primary Brisbare Rinaldo M Busu CHS
1399 Busu Primary Fagasi Rorton M Busu CHS
1400 Busu Primary Fefeke Joanathan M Busu CHS
1401 Busu Primary Feragwau Alvin M Busu CHS
1402 Busu Primary Geli Rhoda F Busu CHS
1403 Busu Primary Harry Clodina F Busu CHS
1404 Busu Primary Joe Cindy F Busu CHS
1405 Busu Primary Joe Regina F Busu CHS
1406 Busu Primary Kipata Joseph M Busu CHS
1407 Busu Primary Kokoti Luscy F Busu CHS
1408 Busu Primary Lauia Richlyn F Busu CHS
1409 Busu Primary Latani Mirriam M Busu CHS
1410 Busu Primary Lono Jonny Geli F Busu CHS
1411 Busu Primary Maefiti Keredy M Busu CHS
1412 Busu Primary Maefiti Sivatual M Busu CHS
1413 Busu Primary Maiki Esther F Busu CHS
1414 Busufo'osae Primary Mado Betty F Busufo'osae CHS
1415 Busufo'osae Primary Sulu Brent M Busufo'osae CHS
1416 Busufo'osae Primary Joel Peter M Busufo'osae CHS
1417 Busufo'osae Primary Lucy Meltus F Busufo'osae CHS
1418 Busufo'osae Primary Hiliabu Kevin M Busufo'osae CHS
1419 Busufo'osae Primary Tony Samo M Busufo'osae CHS
1420 Busufo'osae Primary Misi Leonard M Busufo'osae CHS
1421 Busufo'osae Primary Emmy Kwai F Busufo'osae CHS
1422 Busufo'osae Primary Peter Simon M Busufo'osae CHS
1423 Busurata Primary Toloau Winnie F Aligegeo PSS
1424 Busurata Primary Aramo Alison F Busurata CHS
1425 Busurata Primary Tarobe Nyjelyn F Busurata CHS
1426 Busurata Primary Bae Unilyn F Busurata CHS
1427 Busurata Primary Sam Shahid M Busurata CHS
1428 Busurata Primary Abe Belinda F Busurata CHS
1429 Busurata Primary Saelea Samson M Busurata CHS
1430 Busurata Primary Akofia Philistus F Busurata CHS
1431 Busurata Primary Sala Stephen M Busurata CHS
1432 Busurata Primary Leo Maelyn F Busurata CHS
1433 Busurata Primary Diko Joyce F St. Johns Dala CHS
1434 Busurata Primary Haha Harold M Su'u NSS
1435 Canaan Primary Logeta Jenny F Canaan CHS
1436 Canaan Primary Koia Rebecca F Canaan CHS
1437 Canaan Primary Kwaisala Lizeh F Canaan CHS
1438 Canaan Primary Orisimae Lina F Canaan CHS
1439 Canaan Primary Lamasi Staicy F Canaan CHS
1440 Canaan Primary Ofosia Cyrene F Canaan CHS
1441 Canaan Primary Ketei Allan M Canaan CHS
1442 Canaan Primary Sio Fresha M Canaan CHS
1443 Canaan Primary Sotu Simon M Canaan CHS
1444 Canaan Primary John Hellen F Canaan CHS
1445 Canaan Primary Fakaia Margret F Canaan CHS
1446 Canaan Primary Loke Polycap M Canaan CHS
1447 Canaan Primary Kedeoa Andrian M Canaan CHS
1448 Carlisle Bay Primary Reno Gloria F Luesalemba PSS
1449 Carlisle Bay Primary Muai Raynolds M Luesalemba PSS
1450 Carlisle Bay Primary Vai Elizabeth F Luesalemba PSS
1451 Carlisle Bay Primary Lingia Serahlyn F Luesalemba PSS
1452 Carlisle Bay Primary Selina Mary F Luesalemba PSS
1453 Carlisle Bay Primary Paia Nester F Luesalemba PSS
1454 Carlisle Bay Primary Barry Greg M Luesalemba PSS
1455 Carlisle Bay Primary Kiere Samson M Luesalemba PSS
1456 Carlisle Bay Primary Loapo Haryy M Luesalemba PSS
1457 Carlisle Bay Primary Paiom Tenny M Luesalemba PSS
1458 Carlisle Bay Primary Natei Francis M Luesalemba PSS
1459 Carlisle Bay Primary Vako Ernest M Luesalemba PSS
1460 Chapuria Primary Nickson Smith M Ruavatu PSS
1461 Chapuria Primary Koli Danny M Ruavatu PSS
1462 Chapuria Primary Jerry Alpheus M Chapuria CHS
1463 Chapuria Primary Hovis Sade M Chapuria CHS
1464 Chapuria Primary Dito Trishma F Chapuria CHS
1465 Chapuria Primary Bana Davis M Chapuria CHS
1466 Chapuria Primary Babasia Olonny M Chapuria CHS
1467 Chapuria Primary Loise Elizabeth F Chapuria CHS
1468 Chapuria Primary Vania Clrifton M Chapuria CHS
1469 Chapuria Primary Scott Alex M Chapuria CHS
1470 Chapuria Primary Pede Davinia F Chapuria CHS
1471 Chapuria Primary Pede Asania F Chapuria CHS
1472 Chapuria Primary Kenisi Sadila F Chapuria CHS
1473 Chapuria Primary Kule Sidae M Chapuria CHS
1474 Chapuria Primary Telei Ericka F Chapuria CHS
1475 Chapuria Primary Teo Jakson M Chapuria CHS
1476 Chapuria Primary Vota Junior M Chapuria CHS
1477 Chapuria Primary Oli Javisah F Chapuria CHS
1478 Chapuria Primary Pede Jabish M Su'u NSS
1479 Chivoko Primary Ravakisa Max M Vurango CHS
1480 Chivoko Primary Kaegava Relesma F Vurango CHS
1481 Chivoko Primary Lato Jemea M Vurango CHS
1482 Chivoko Primary Naqu Ziga Dephin F Vurango CHS
1483 Chivoko Primary Tiqabana Maeva F Vurango CHS
1484 Chivoko Primary Turau Conely M Vurango CHS
1485 Chivoko Primary Qila Rose F Vurango CHS
1486 Chocho Primary Salen Totukonina M Tangarare PSS
1487 Chocho Primary Cowden Biri M Babanakira CHS
1488 Chocho Primary Alice Soria F Babanakira CHS
1489 Chocho Primary Junior Lihisia M Babanakira CHS
1490 Chocho Primary Jason Tova M Babanakira CHS
1491 Chocho Primary Melton Joel M Babanakira CHS
1492 Chocho Primary Alfred Chonia M Babanakira CHS
1493 Chocho Primary Peter Sonilea M Kuma CHS
1494 Chocho Primary Calton Lubale M Kuma CHS
1495 Chocho Primary Ruth Kokoa F Tamboko CHS
1496 Chocho Primary Edlyn Makuali F Tamboko CHS
1497 Chocho Primary Tension Boli M Tamboko CHS
1498 Chocho Primary Annette Vanasia F Tamboko CHS
1499 Chubikopi Primary Melody Leadi Tuni F Goldie College
1500 Chubikopi Primary Janita Tami F Patukae CHS
1501 Chubikopi Primary Helen Fay Nausi F Patukae CHS
1502 Chubikopi Primary Mankana Lulei M Patukae CHS
1503 Chubikopi Primary Lizo Ngiramali F Patukae CHS
1504 Chubikopi Primary Junior Rebi M Patukae CHS
1505 Chubikopi Primary Purima Jama M Patukae CHS
1506 Chubikopi Primary Michel Vora F Patukae CHS
1507 Chubikopi Primary Chrisella Ata F Patukae CHS
1508 Chubikopi Primary Delin Vora F Patukae CHS
1509 Chuchulu Primary Melelycie Hivu Galo F Goldie College
1510 Chuchulu Primary Cynthia L Poraiano F Goldie College
1511 Chuchulu Primary Johney Atu M Patukae CHS
1512 Chuchulu Primary Hudson Kalita M Patukae CHS
1513 Chuchulu Primary Leadley Poraiano M Patukae CHS
1514 Chuchulu Primary Rosely Ghunu F Patukae CHS
1515 Chuchulu Primary Amando Hese Paia M Patukae CHS
1516 Chung Wah Primary Wong Rayon M Betikama College
1517 Chung Wah Primary Koelau Eleora F Chung Wah
1518 Chung Wah Primary Mae Kalena F Chung Wah
1519 Chung Wah Primary Maefai Meri F Chung Wah
1520 Chung Wah Primary Moin Zubeida F Chung Wah
1521 Chung Wah Primary Sato Qeavitina F Chung Wah
1522 Chung Wah Primary Akao Leona F Chung Wah
1523 Chung Wah Primary Animamu Dermly F Chung Wah
1524 Chung Wah Primary Hoahanikeni Jareen F Chung Wah
1525 Chung Wah Primary Kakai Briana F Chung Wah
1526 Chung Wah Primary Pio Alysha F Chung Wah
1527 Chung Wah Primary Siota Kyla F Chung Wah
1528 Chung Wah Primary Arumae Masalina F Chung Wah
1529 Chung Wah Primary Ah Leong Fuamai M Chung Wah
1530 Chung Wah Primary Aianga Wilson M Chung Wah
1531 Chung Wah Primary Buendia Abner M Chung Wah
1532 Chung Wah Primary Harshnagabhusan Sonu ( Archrya) M Chung Wah
1533 Chung Wah Primary Isihanua Raul M Chung Wah
1534 Chung Wah Primary Maedia Philian M Chung Wah
1535 Chung Wah Primary Van Der Lem Jon M Chung Wah
1536 Chung Wah Primary Naezon Jayden M Chung Wah
1537 Chung Wah Primary Qi Roy M Chung Wah
1538 Chung Wah Primary Habru Ethan M Selwyn College
1539 Chung Wah Primary Claren Gomara F King George VI NSS
1540 Chung Wah Primary Shemaiah Wa'ahero F King George VI NSS
1541 Chung Wah Primary Sian Wasuka M King George VI NSS
1542 Chung Wah Primary Fiulaua Clarisha F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1543 Chung Wah Primary Tahunipua Barnett M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1544 Coronation Primary Mane Serah F Perch CHS
1545 Coronation Primary Tiniga Virginia F Perch CHS
1546 Coronation Primary Radon Kiko M Betikama College
1547 Coronation Primary Lens Kates F St. Nicholas College
1548 Coronation Primary Tanilegu Rocky M St. Nicholas College
1549 Coronation Primary Akomu Veronica F St. Nicholas College
1550 Coronation Primary Pitavolomo Viola Agnes F St. Nicholas College
1551 Coronation Primary Qwaina Fox Junior M St. Nicholas College
1552 Coronation Primary Geni Ruth F Selwyn College
1553 Coronation Primary Leamana Johnson M St. Stephen Pamua
1554 Coronation Primary Puakini Erickson M St. Stephen Pamua
1555 Coronation Primary Zazariko Flagela F St. Stephen Pamua
1556 Coronation Primary Murisiano Sanya F St. Stephen Pamua
1557 Coronation Primary Hou Jaimian F St. Stephen Pamua
1558 Coronation Primary Kamo Becky F Coronation CHS
1559 Coronation Primary Pita Natasha F Coronation CHS
1560 Coronation Primary Amos Jones M Coronation CHS
1561 Coronation Primary Auta'a Austrina F Coronation CHS
1562 Coronation Primary Basi Rayan M Coronation CHS
1563 Coronation Primary Bato Leslie M Coronation CHS
1564 Coronation Primary Butala Immaculate F Coronation CHS
1565 Coronation Primary Diko Christy F Coronation CHS
1566 Coronation Primary Eddie Christopher M Coronation CHS
1567 Coronation Primary Fafale Alicia F Coronation CHS
1568 Coronation Primary Fafale Tessah M Coronation CHS
1569 Coronation Primary Fifiri Hilmar F Coronation CHS
1570 Coronation Primary Fifitalau Janet F Coronation CHS
1571 Coronation Primary Gafui Claudia F Coronation CHS
1572 Coronation Primary Gelny Betzel F Coronation CHS
1573 Coronation Primary Hapa Christian M Coronation CHS
1574 Coronation Primary Hitikeni Britney F Coronation CHS
1575 Coronation Primary Hou Aljay M Coronation CHS
1576 Coronation Primary Isarongo Hilmar F Coronation CHS
1577 Coronation Primary Kabitana Genevieve F Coronation CHS
1578 Coronation Primary Kalisto Junior M Coronation CHS
1579 Coronation Primary Kenilorea Jayla Ila F Coronation CHS
1580 Coronation Primary Kere Clyde M Coronation CHS
1581 Coronation Primary Kona Lawrence M Coronation CHS
1582 Coronation Primary Kwanairara Hadassah F Coronation CHS
1583 Coronation Primary Lampiko Rob M Coronation CHS
1584 Coronation Primary Lele Faith F Coronation CHS
1585 Coronation Primary Ligo Robryan M Coronation CHS
1586 Coronation Primary Lupaqueto Jesmah F Coronation CHS
1587 Coronation Primary Mahiki Nancy F Coronation CHS
1588 Coronation Primary Mane Meltus F Coronation CHS
1589 Coronation Primary Manebei Christopher M Coronation CHS
1590 Coronation Primary Masato Hayden M Coronation CHS
1591 Coronation Primary Meke Jessie F Coronation CHS
1592 Coronation Primary Melani Esther F Coronation CHS
1593 Coronation Primary Moses Judidah M Coronation CHS
1594 Coronation Primary Musuota Onester M Coronation CHS
1595 Coronation Primary Orudiana Isabella F Coronation CHS
1596 Coronation Primary Osi Linet F Coronation CHS
1597 Coronation Primary Palaua Stephany F Coronation CHS
1598 Coronation Primary Pote Kiu Nesh M Coronation CHS
1599 Coronation Primary Ramoasi Leson M Coronation CHS
1600 Coronation Primary Riki Calton M Coronation CHS
1601 Coronation Primary Selo Moffet M Coronation CHS
1602 Coronation Primary Sukulu Anisi M Coronation CHS
1603 Coronation Primary Talua Moses M Coronation CHS
1604 Coronation Primary Tare Eulogius Maximillian M Coronation CHS
1605 Coronation Primary Tema Jemie F Coronation CHS
1606 Coronation Primary Tena Jaysmin Charlita F Coronation CHS
1607 Coronation Primary Tome Brad M Coronation CHS
1608 Coronation Primary Vozar Irish F Coronation CHS
1609 Coronation Primary Anona Princess M Coronation CHS
1610 Coronation Primary Euphemia Jalcy F Coronation CHS
1611 Coronation Primary Fox Elite M Coronation CHS
1612 Coronation Primary Kekea Sholastica F Coronation CHS
1613 Coronation Primary Maefiti Lawrence M Coronation CHS
1614 Coronation Primary Malefodola Hansfil M Coronation CHS
1615 Coronation Primary Mao Paul M Coronation CHS
1616 Coronation Primary Mavino Amos M Coronation CHS
1617 Coronation Primary Naidi Lilly F Coronation CHS
1618 Coronation Primary Peperi Richard M Coronation CHS
1619 Coronation Primary Quruzu Virginia F Coronation CHS
1620 Coronation Primary Saepio Rineta F Coronation CHS
1621 Coronation Primary Sam Michael M Coronation CHS
1622 Coronation Primary Saueha Zelda F Coronation CHS
1623 Coronation Primary Tangisi Cleopas M Coronation CHS
1624 Coronation Primary Tema Jemie Charlita F Coronation CHS
1625 Coronation Primary Wycliff Wyrose F Coronation CHS
1626 Coronation Primary Damola Dickson M Coronation CHS
1627 Coronation Primary Boiregia Nester F King George VI NSS
1628 Coronation Primary Olivia Alenia F Coronation CHS
1629 Coronation Primary Ofata Ravin M St. Nicholas College
1630 Coronation Primary Saukoroa Serina F King George VI NSS
1631 Coronation Primary Aaron Dereveke M King George VI NSS
1632 Coronation Primary Rapasia Damien M Florence Young CHS
1633 Coronation Primary Otanamae Valerie F Florence Young CHS
1634 Dala North Primary Tua Flory F Dala North CHS
1635 Dala North Primary Patrick Junior F Dala North CHS
1636 Dala North Primary Ta'asia Damaris F Dala North CHS
1637 Dala North Primary Sale Grace F Dala North CHS
1638 Dala North Primary Orobulu Dona Venture M Dala North CHS
1639 Dala North Primary Kaua Alex M Dala North CHS
1640 Dala North Primary Bilimae Esthel F Dala North CHS
1641 Dala North Primary Tua Lilian F Dala North CHS
1642 Dala North Primary Ko'orade Rachel F Dala North CHS
1643 Dala North Primary Kata Rossie Betty F Dala North CHS
1644 Dala North Primary Edwin Charles M Dala North CHS
1645 Dala North Primary Ri'I Diana F Dala North CHS
1646 Dala North Primary Gomi Margaret F Dala North CHS
1647 Dala North Primary Fula Ezra M Dala North CHS
1648 Dala North Primary Tomu Tracy F Dala North CHS
1649 Dala North Primary Gale Emeson M Dala North CHS
1650 Dala North Primary Mani Philing F Dala North CHS
1651 Dala North Primary George Junior M Dala North CHS
1652 Dala North Primary Oroa Clifford M Dala North CHS
1653 Dala North Primary Brian Jenta F Dala North CHS
1654 Dala North Primary Tua Nelly F Dala North CHS
1655 Dala North Primary Nwadili Michael M Dala North CHS
1656 Dala North Primary Suri Robert M Dala North CHS
1657 Dala North Primary Mani Joel M Dala North CHS
1658 Dala North Primary Ri'i Monica F Dala North CHS
1659 Dala North Primary Fani'i Reuben M Dala North CHS
1660 Dala North Primary Maefunuia Silas M Dala North CHS
1661 Dala North Primary Tori Henry M Dala North CHS
1662 Dala Primary Kerea Veronica F Siota PSS
1663 Dala Primary Vuria David Vuria M Siota PSS
1664 Dala Primary Kora Ansella F Dala CHS
1665 Dala Primary Leta Junior M Dala CHS
1666 Dala Primary Viti Mark M Dala CHS
1667 Dala Primary Harrison Howard M Dala CHS
1668 Dala Primary Kui Lowrney F Dala CHS
1669 Dala Primary Sia Junior M Dala CHS
1670 Dala Primary Niavuni Silas M Dala CHS
1671 Dala Primary Loretta Stephany F Dala CHS
1672 Dala Primary Salome Mary F Dala CHS
1673 Dala Primary Galua Patrick M Dala CHS
1674 Dala Primary Numa Phillian F Dala CHS
1675 Dala Primary Kuria Roselyn F Dala CHS
1676 Daolusu Primary Geli Bridget F Arabala CHS
1677 Daolusu Primary Mafane Freda F Daolusu CHS
1678 Daolusu Primary Filo Daisy F Daolusu CHS
1679 Daolusu Primary Mirriam Allen F Daolusu CHS
1680 Daolusu Primary Filo Erick M Daolusu CHS
1681 Daolusu Primary Sale John M Daolusu CHS
1682 Daolusu Primary Wale Wilfred M Daolusu CHS
1683 Daolusu Primary Baru Naomi F Daolusu CHS
1684 Daolusu Primary Kalafiu Jasimin F Daolusu CHS
1685 Daolusu Primary Harrison Junior M Daolusu CHS
1686 Daolusu Primary Maelalo Philip M Daolusu CHS
1687 Daolusu Primary Harry Nancy F Daolusu CHS
1688 Daolusu Primary Irosaea Philip M Daolusu CHS
1689 Daolusu Primary Maelalo Andy F Daolusu CHS
1690 Daolusu Primary Jimmy Vivian F Daolusu CHS
1691 Daolusu Primary Barai Docus F Daolusu CHS
1692 Daolusu Primary Irosaea Richard M Daolusu CHS
1693 Daolusu Primary Mola Brenda F Daolusu CHS
1694 Daolusu Primary Raku Nigol M Daolusu CHS
1695 Daolusu Primary Foli Samantha F Daolusu CHS
1696 Daolusu Primary Enest Andrew M Daolusu CHS
1697 Daolusu Primary Suna Belinda F Daolusu CHS
1698 Daolusu Primary Laza Jack M Daolusu CHS
1699 Daolusu Primary Sia Linton M Daolusu CHS
1700 Daolusu Primary Ome Fiona F Daolusu CHS
1701 Daolusu Primary Oloita'a Melitus F Daolusu CHS
1702 Daolusu Primary Moli Frank M Daolusu CHS
1703 Daolusu Primary Maesu Merilyn F Daolusu CHS
1704 Dede Primary Popora Naelyn F Siota PSS
1705 Dede Primary Manekeha Jelvica F Siota PSS
1706 Dede Primary Sonitata Powell F Vuranimala CHS
1707 Dede Primary Tangirongo Eliam M Vuranimala CHS
1708 Dede Primary Manedika Emmy F Vuranimala CHS
1709 Dede Primary Suki Fanny F Vuranimala CHS
1710 Dede Primary Wickliff Jolm M Vuranimala CHS
1711 Dede Primary Broom Fredcy M Vuranimala CHS
1712 Dede Primary Adrina Dorah F Vuranimala CHS
1713 Dede Primary Lasa Silas M Vuranimala CHS
1714 Dorio Primary Akwasi Elcy F Dorio CHS
1715 Dorio Primary Akwasi Pricilla F Dorio CHS
1716 Dorio Primary Aofiu Emmaculate F Dorio CHS
1717 Dorio Primary Bosi Meory M Dorio CHS
1718 Dorio Primary Fangatafia Alvina F Dorio CHS
1719 Dorio Primary Foatarau Osborne M Dorio CHS
1720 Dorio Primary Aosimae Jetwin M Dorio CHS
1721 Dorio Primary Gelani Cleophar M Dorio CHS
1722 Dorio Primary Haohere Brenda M Dorio CHS
1723 Dorio Primary Hou Winston M Dorio CHS
1724 Dorio Primary Houanimao June M Dorio CHS
1725 Dorio Primary Kwailamou Olivia M Dorio CHS
1726 Dorio Primary Lamae Aniva F Dorio CHS
1727 Dorio Primary Ma'Alia Ben M Dorio CHS
1728 Dorio Primary Maesimae Abalyn M Dorio CHS
1729 Dorio Primary Maudua Jonathan M Dorio CHS
1730 Dorio Primary Moke Hardly M Dorio CHS
1731 Dorio Primary Quikeni Florences F Dorio CHS
1732 Dorio Primary Benggoa Bethlyn F Dorio CHS
1733 Dorio Primary Siofa Anethy F Dorio CHS
1734 Dorio Primary Suimeti Albert M Dorio CHS
1735 Dorio Primary Ohupata Natasha F Dorio CHS
1736 Dorio Primary Wagabate Luisa F Dorio CHS
1737 Dorio Primary Foufou Emmanuel F Dorio CHS
1738 Dota Primary Penny Eno F Siota PSS
1739 Dota Primary Jane Anna F Siota PSS
1740 Dota Primary Manetiva Lydia F Siota PSS
1741 Dota Primary Grace Janet F Dota CHS
1742 Dota Primary Mirriam Linster F Dota CHS
1743 Dota Primary Junita Margaret F Dota CHS
1744 Dota Primary Manebona Esther F Dota CHS
1745 Dota Primary Vuni Jessy F Dota CHS
1746 Dota Primary Sita Grace F Dota CHS
1747 Dota Primary Bosamata Charles M Dota CHS
1748 Dota Primary Paura Alice F Dota CHS
1749 Dota Primary Pamela Sam F Dota CHS
1750 Dota Primary Junior Malo M Dota CHS
1751 Dota Primary Catherine Sono F Dota CHS
1752 Dota Primary Nelson Junior F Dota CHS
1753 Dota Primary Diana Noelyn F Selwyn College
1754 Dota Primary Margreth Indy F St. Stephen Pamua
1755 Dota Primary Tako Esmy F Sa'a CHS
1756 Dota Primary Diana Noely F Sa'a CHS
1757 Dota Primary Gordon Tarai M King George VI NSS
1758 Dota Primary Esmie Tako F Waimapuru NSS
1759 Draiba - Fiji Boroko Bradford Divine M Selwyn College
1760 Dudurava Primary Lukusaru Mathew M Choiseul Bay PSS
1761 Dudurava Primary Rasi John Mark M Choiseul Bay PSS
1762 Dudurava Primary Sike William M Choiseul Bay PSS
1763 Dudurava Primary Jack Patson M Kukele CHS
1764 Dudurava Primary Pitakere Zebed M Beulah PSS
1765 Dunde Primary Anseed Nose Kasa F Dunde CHS
1766 Dunde Primary Imark Kari M Dunde CHS
1767 Dunde Primary Gordin Shazan M Dunde CHS
1768 Dunde Primary Rhoda Kimbule F Dunde CHS
1769 Dunde Primary Allen Suimae M Dunde CHS
1770 Dunde Primary Monica Repi F Dunde CHS
1771 Dunde Primary Kadevuru Leve F Dunde CHS
1772 Dunde Primary Alina Josephine F Dunde CHS
1773 Dunde Primary Ricky Daga M Dunde CHS
1774 Dunde Primary Erika Kera F Dunde CHS
1775 Dunde Primary Moses Alekosi F Dunde CHS
1776 Dunde Primary Lorina Lupatina F Dunde CHS
1777 Dunde Primary Linneth Fane F Dunde CHS
1778 Dunde Primary Lynniequla Vaisogo F Dunde CHS
1779 Dunde Primary Salema Vakola F Dunde CHS
1780 Dunde Primary Lybel Mamupitu F Dunde CHS
1781 Dunde Primary Chrissilla Kuanga F Dunde CHS
1782 Dunde Primary Letita Zakele F Dunde CHS
1783 Dunde Primary Lorita Lilo F Dunde CHS
1784 Dunde Primary Catherine Mary F Dunde CHS
1785 Dunde Primary Jayden Ari M Dunde CHS
1786 Dunde Primary Sally Mamupio F Dunde CHS
1787 Dunde Primary Dicky Daga M Dunde CHS
1788 Dunde Primary Viako Mamupio M Dunde CHS
1789 Dunde Primary Soma Wen M Dunde CHS
1790 Dunde Primary Mathew Pina M Dunde CHS
1791 Dunde Primary Sabrina Kere F Dunde CHS
1792 Dunde Primary Georgia Siope F Dunde CHS
1793 Dunde Primary Ralph Kera M Dunde CHS
1794 Dunde Primary Ayden Hitu M Dunde CHS
1795 Dunde Primary Kenly Leve M Dunde CHS
1796 Dunde Primary Clodius Bea M Dunde CHS
1797 Dunde Primary Vaema Pao F Dunde CHS
1798 Dunde Primary Abel Zale M Dunde CHS
1799 Dunde Primary Jerry Wichkam Kari M Dunde CHS
1800 Dunde Primary Tahira Takopiqe F Goldie College
1801 Dunde Primary Jeremy Kere M Goldie College
1802 Dunde Primary Tilesa L. Kovere F Goldie College
1803 Dunde Primary Shane Maeka M Kokeqolo CHS
1804 Dunde Primary Jenina Siosi F Kokeqolo CHS
1805 Dunde Primary Jamin Paia M Kokeqolo CHS
1806 Dunde Primary Selina Faifu F Kokeqolo CHS
1807 Dunde Primary Kellie-Jo Maezama F Kokeqolo CHS
1808 Dunde Primary Ruku Aqorau M Goldie College
1809 Dunde Primary Alice Futa Bea F Goldie College
1810 Dunde Primary Melina Aqorau F Goldie College
1811 Dunde Primary Velinta Fleen F Bekabeka CHS
1812 Dunde Primary Stacey Funu F Burns Creek CHS
1813 Dunde Primary Rachael Tam Hoto F King George VI NSS
1814 Dunde Primary Regina Lilo F King George VI NSS
1815 Dunde Primary Pretty Ekoani F Beulah PSS
1816 Dunde Primary Riby Mataqara F Beulah PSS
1817 Eleoteve Primary Edina Doda F Bilua CHS
1818 Eleoteve Primary Zetu Oto M Eleoteve CHS
1819 Eleoteve Primary Jessy Qilavisu Luaboe F Eleoteve CHS
1820 Eleoteve Primary Jorgan Balthazar M Eleoteve CHS
1821 Eleoteve Primary Judan Ledovae M Eleoteve CHS
1822 Eleoteve Primary Doris Aletako F Eleoteve CHS
1823 Eleoteve Primary Hadasa Glen F Eleoteve CHS
1824 Eleoteve Primary Barbara Masalin F Eleoteve CHS
1825 Eleoteve Primary Suzie Jamity F Eleoteve CHS
1826 Eleoteve Primary Frank Nonepitu M Eleoteve CHS
1827 Eleoteve Primary Souqeto Laise M Eleoteve CHS
1828 Eleoteve Primary Clerah Olavae F Vonunu NSS
1829 Eleoteve Primary Lano Sarekana M Vonunu NSS
1830 Eleoteve Primary Sylvia Mayvuru F Vonunu NSS
1831 Eleoteve Primary John Soata M Vonunu NSS
1832 Emmanuel Primary Emily Biola F Goldie College
1833 Emmanuel Primary Jepter Lianga M Goldie College
1834 Emmanuel Primary Albert Rani M Vonunu NSS
1835 Emmanuel Primary Germaine Hong M Vonunu NSS
1836 Emmanuel Primary Janet Minu F Kukudu NSS
1837 Emmanuel Primary Ellen Soni Tashona F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1838 Emmanuel Primary Ellen Soni F Gizo CHS
1839 Emmanuel Primary Emily Blola F Gizo CHS
1840 Emmanuel Primary Mirriam Christy F Gizo CHS
1841 Emmanuel Primary John Maefelo M Gizo CHS
1842 Emmanuel Primary Jepta Lianga M Gizo CHS
1843 Emmanuel Primary Dorosia Kauvera F Gizo CHS
1844 Emmanuel Primary Kukene Naqu M Gizo CHS
1845 Emmanuel Primary Jonathan Kelly M Gizo CHS
1846 Emmanuel Primary Benzandro Sualalu M Gizo CHS
1847 Emmanuel Primary Starlyn Alagere M Gizo CHS
1848 Emmanuel Primary Braky Kale M Gizo CHS
1849 Emmanuel Primary Clerah Andiu F Gizo CHS
1850 Emmaus Primary Zacstuty Niuko M Emmaus CHS
1851 Emmaus Primary Anastacy Gua F Emmaus CHS
1852 Emmaus Primary Leemine Agorii F Emmaus CHS
1853 Emmaus Primary Reggie Kware M Emmaus CHS
1854 Emmaus Primary Allana Steve Leah M Emmaus CHS
1855 Emmaus Primary Maeva Denty F Emmaus CHS
1856 Emmaus Primary Shamiella Kirunwai F Emmaus CHS
1857 Emmaus Primary Rose Faye Chodo F Emmaus CHS
1858 Emmaus Primary Peter Ramo Lokai M Emmaus CHS
1859 Emmaus Primary Wayne Ausopa M Emmaus CHS
1860 Emmaus Primary William Hunuoha M Emmaus CHS
1861 Emmaus Primary Rinel Suluia F Emmaus CHS
1862 Emmaus Primary Felix Omani M Emmaus CHS
1863 Emmaus Primary Brandon Pitakoe M Emmaus CHS
1864 Emmaus Primary Connie Misimanu F Emmaus CHS
1865 Emmaus Primary Osaneth Onoia F Emmaus CHS
1866 Emmaus Primary Sharmin Malefona M Emmaus CHS
1867 Emmaus Primary Francis Waneolofia Lokosi M Emmaus CHS
1868 Emmaus Primary Andrew Haneohi M Emmaus CHS
1869 Emmaus Primary Relyn Udua F Emmaus CHS
1870 Emmaus Primary Delwyne Rodney F Emmaus CHS
1871 Emmaus Primary Timothy Ali Malolia M Emmaus CHS
1872 Emmaus Primary Mikesh Lolley Gohill M Emmaus CHS
1873 Emmaus Primary Primrose Maetoloa F Emmaus CHS
1874 Emmaus Primary Jorma Futa F Emmaus CHS
1875 Emmaus Primary Tony Otini M Emmaus CHS
1876 Emmaus Primary Ben Baura M Emmaus CHS
1877 Emmaus Primary Titus Muku M Emmaus CHS
1878 Emmaus Primary Jovi Konai F Emmaus CHS
1879 Emmaus Primary Jonathan Sale Gulu M Emmaus CHS
1880 Emmaus Primary Victoria Chodo F Emmaus CHS
1881 Emmaus Primary Raynick Ma’ara M Emmaus CHS
1882 Emmaus Primary Edwin Batini M Emmaus CHS
1883 Emmaus Primary Tralyn Baega F Emmaus CHS
1884 Emmaus Primary Jonathan Hevehi M Emmaus CHS
1885 Etemwarore Primary Mary Liza F Ngonihau CHS
1886 Etemwarore Primary Liron I'A F Ngonihau CHS
1887 Etemwarore Primary Jeaniel Teku F Ngonihau CHS
1888 Etemwarore Primary Ramo Jelford M Ngonihau CHS
1889 Etemwarore Primary Ramo Dalson M Ngonihau CHS
1890 Etemwarore Primary Attatai Violet F Ngonihau CHS
1891 Etemwarore Primary Moffat Junior M Ngonihau CHS
1892 Etemwarore Primary Dau Mae Algy M Ngonihau CHS
1893 Etemwarore Primary Felisha Raudora F Pawa PSS
1894 Etemwarore Primary Faith Amo F Pawa PSS
1895 Etemwarore Primary Nicolson Tii M Tawatana CHS
1896 F.M. Campbell Primary Simon Jnr. Sutenia M F.M. Campbell CHS
1897 F.M. Campbell Primary Pricilar Ka'asi F F.M. Campbell CHS
1898 F.M. Campbell Primary Adventa Naomauri F F.M. Campbell CHS
1899 F.M. Campbell Primary Rodin Karani M F.M. Campbell CHS
1900 F.M. Campbell Primary Lawrence Kuku M F.M. Campbell CHS
1901 F.M. Campbell Primary Rudoph Henry Ikioa M F.M. Campbell CHS
1902 F.M. Campbell Primary Ichiro Rafeau M F.M. Campbell CHS
1903 F.M. Campbell Primary Karen Pinihimae F F.M. Campbell CHS
1904 F.M. Campbell Primary Adinsley Waiwori M F.M. Campbell CHS
1905 F.M. Campbell Primary Bethaly Bwagi F F.M. Campbell CHS
1906 F.M. Campbell Primary Conny Satu F F.M. Campbell CHS
1907 F.M. Campbell Primary Betrin Liaan F F.M. Campbell CHS
1908 F.M. Campbell Primary Joseph Mona M F.M. Campbell CHS
1909 F.M. Campbell Primary Sabrina Horomae F F.M. Campbell CHS
1910 F.M. Campbell Primary Mashiyat Magutenia F F.M. Campbell CHS
1911 F.M. Campbell Primary Samalina Qaliketo F F.M. Campbell CHS
1912 F.M. Campbell Primary Castro Ngariniuki M F.M. Campbell CHS
1913 F.M. Campbell Primary Evarita Odoritagi F F.M. Campbell CHS
1914 F.M. Campbell Primary Johnson Abana M F.M. Campbell CHS
1915 F.M. Campbell Primary Danicah Punufimana F F.M. Campbell CHS
1916 F.M. Campbell Primary Reginald Tagua M F.M. Campbell CHS
1917 F.M. Campbell Primary Wendy Ureimae F F.M. Campbell CHS
1918 F.M. Campbell Primary Freda Karani F F.M. Campbell CHS
1919 F.M. Campbell Primary Hilda Skesy Kavoto F F.M. Campbell CHS
1920 F.M. Campbell Primary Godrington Teki M F.M. Campbell CHS
1921 F.M. Campbell Primary Jariston Kio M F.M. Campbell CHS
1922 F.M. Campbell Primary Lucas Wangi M F.M. Campbell CHS
1923 F.M. Campbell Primary Frank Luiz Wehi M F.M. Campbell CHS
1924 F.M. Campbell Primary Kesy Aharo F F.M. Campbell CHS
1925 F.M. Campbell Primary Nelly Siapu F F.M. Campbell CHS
1926 F.M. Campbell Primary Daniella Ngarimane F F.M. Campbell CHS
1927 F.M. Campbell Primary Maxmillian Waisi M F.M. Campbell CHS
1928 F.M. Campbell Primary Melford Campbell M F.M. Campbell CHS
1929 F.M. Campbell Primary Barack Oana M F.M. Campbell CHS
1930 F.M. Campbell Primary Fredson Takeli M F.M. Campbell CHS
1931 F.M. Campbell Primary Shaniah Kuper F F.M. Campbell CHS
1932 F.M. Campbell Primary Dorothy Ake F F.M. Campbell CHS
1933 F.M. Campbell Primary Robert Ngariniuki M F.M. Campbell CHS
1934 F.M. Campbell Primary Joanita Kateoha F F.M. Campbell CHS
1935 F.M. Campbell Primary Tiphany Diiliaha F F.M. Campbell CHS
1936 F.M. Campbell Primary Rennay Parahimako M F.M. Campbell CHS
1937 F.M. Campbell Primary Nancy Keago F F.M. Campbell CHS
1938 F.M. Campbell Primary Freda Manu F F.M. Campbell CHS
1939 F.M. Campbell Primary Grace Evaris Themisopa F F.M. Campbell CHS
1940 F.M. Campbell Primary Dudley Rocky M F.M. Campbell CHS
1941 F.M. Campbell Primary Rolland Karani M F.M. Campbell CHS
1942 F.M. Campbell Primary Florence Sute F F.M. Campbell CHS
1943 F.M. Campbell Primary Vanessa Kasu F F.M. Campbell CHS
1944 F.M. Campbell Primary Edwin Kasamae M F.M. Campbell CHS
1945 F.M. Campbell Primary Jerian Danny M F.M. Campbell CHS
1946 F.M. Campbell Primary Ryan Wagiro M F.M. Campbell CHS
1947 F.M. Campbell Primary Berold Marau F F.M. Campbell CHS
1948 F.M. Campbell Primary Elvis Kereani M F.M. Campbell CHS
1949 F.M. Campbell Primary Alona Rafeasi F F.M. Campbell CHS
1950 F.M. Campbell Primary Everlyn Haga F F.M. Campbell CHS
1951 F.M. Campbell Primary Izzat Rausi F F.M. Campbell CHS
1952 F.M. Campbell Primary Rodrick Levie M F.M. Campbell CHS
1953 F.M. Campbell Primary Wendy Maemae F F.M. Campbell CHS
1954 F.M. Campbell Primary Glenda Ritagi F Pawa PSS
1955 F.M. Campbell Primary Jethro Tamasi M Waimapuru NSS
1956 F.M. Campbell Primary Jomaleen Huta F Waimapuru NSS
1957 F.M. Campbell Primary Edward Ongani M Waimapuru NSS
1958 F.M. Campbell Primary Patrina Taloifaga F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1959 F.M. Campbell Primary Bernard John Garo M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1960 Faadila Primary Wesley Jesinta F Su'u NSS
1961 Faadila Primary Wasi Rickson M Su'u NSS
1962 Faadila Primary Geli Anneth F Tabasaukete CHS
1963 Faadila Primary Wasi Rickson M Tabasaukete CHS
1964 Faadila Primary Jesinta Wesley F Tabasaukete CHS
1965 Faiako Primary Kipu Jeffery M Faiako CHS
1966 Faiako Primary Fanoasui Rosie F Faiako CHS
1967 Faiako Primary Ramosala Railey F Faiako CHS
1968 Faiako Primary Pukeni Virginia F Faiako CHS
1969 Faiako Primary Mary Serah F Faiako CHS
1970 Faiako Primary Kele Christopher M Faiako CHS
1971 Faiako Primary Lufi Ellen F Faiako CHS
1972 Faiako Primary Ado Clera F Faiako CHS
1973 Faiako Primary Rosina Christina F Faiako CHS
1974 Faiako Primary Tafimaea Freshy F Faiako CHS
1975 Faiako Primary Anisaela Francina F Faiako CHS
1976 Faiako Primary Iduto'O Rebecca F Faiako CHS
1977 Faiako Primary Banau Rose F Faiako CHS
1978 Faiako Primary Robo Fulton M Faiako CHS
1979 Faiako Primary Sangolaha Rockson M Faiako CHS
1980 Faiako Primary Dikua John M Faiako CHS
1981 Faiako Primary Mae Erickson M Faiako CHS
1982 Faiako Primary Suafini Florence F Faiako CHS
1983 Faiako Primary Manu Sale Philip M Faiako CHS
1984 Faiako Primary Fode Owen M Faiako CHS
1985 Faiako Primary Simani Andrew M Faiako CHS
1986 Faiako Primary Siu Glenna F Faiako CHS
1987 Faiako Primary Alabae Deborah F Faiako CHS
1988 Faiako Primary Harry Kinsley M Faiako CHS
1989 Faiako Primary Terry Daniel M Faiako CHS
1990 Faiako Primary Mara Elison M Faiako CHS
1991 Faiako Primary Mark Junior M Faiako CHS
1992 Faiako Primary Kikara John M Faiako CHS
1993 Faiako Primary Robert Jason M Faiako CHS
1994 Faiako Primary Siraoa Stanley M Faiako CHS
1995 Faiako Primary Amota Susan F Faiako CHS
1996 Faiako Primary Kaifiti Allen M Faiako CHS
1997 Faiako Primary Fode Winston M Faiako CHS
1998 Faiako Primary Kela Allen M Faiako CHS
1999 Faiako Primary Mani Madlen F Faiako CHS
2000 Faiako Primary Kwaobulu Robinson M Faiako CHS
2001 Faiako Primary Nake Junior M Faiako CHS
2002 Faiako Primary Furi Alice F Faiako CHS
2003 Faiako Primary Miki Kenneth M Faiako CHS
2004 Faiako Primary Mark John M Faiako CHS
2005 Falamae Primary Atele Lavinia F Beulah PSS
2006 Falamae Primary Riana Jalinta Bagara F Goldie College
2007 Falamae Primary Riutana Ben F Goldie College
2008 Falamae Primary Lati Rosina F Goldie College
2009 Falamae Primary Natalyn Doris F Goldie College
2010 Falamae Primary Jiules Alfred M Vonunu NSS
2011 Falamae Primary Rolland Adrian M Vonunu NSS
2012 Falamae Primary Pilli Zanica F Vonunu NSS
2013 Falamae Primary Lucy Eddie F Vonunu NSS
2014 Falamae Primary Pina Christina F Vonunu NSS
2015 Falamae Primary Amily Samaku M Vonunu NSS
2016 Falamae Primary Lent Billy M Vonunu NSS
2017 Falamae Primary Maripo Joseph M Beulah PSS
2018 Falamae Primary Maeri Elsy F Beulah PSS
2019 Falamae Primary Keva Vaelyn Pikasenda F Beulah PSS
2020 Falamae Primary Rare Gideon M Beulah PSS
2021 Falamae Primary Saku Haris M Choiseul Bay PSS
2022 Falamae Primary Kimisi Transform M Choiseul Bay PSS
2023 Falamae Primary Caleb Benson M Choiseul Bay PSS
2024 Falamae Primary Sanpepa Andy M Tuha CHS
2025 Falamae Primary Beker Daren M Tuha CHS
2026 Falamae Primary Sendoki Samuel M Tuha CHS
2027 Falamae Primary Leti Unice F Tuha CHS
2028 Fano Cove Primary Carolyn Tika F Waimapuru NSS
2029 Fano Cove Primary Loti Margaret F Monene CHS
2030 Fano Cove Primary Mono Vaetyn F Monene CHS
2031 Fano Cove Primary Ilango Alice F Monene CHS
2032 Fano Cove Primary Nalua Johnstill M Monene CHS
2033 Fano Cove Primary Inoiya Verolyn F Monene CHS
2034 Fano Cove Primary Daiwo Edwin M Monene CHS
2035 Fano Cove Primary Melirma Joseph M Monene CHS
2036 Fano Cove Primary Natei Alvina F Monene CHS
2037 Fano Cove Primary Tika Carolyn F Monene CHS
2038 Faufanea Primary Monica Leoa F Faufanea CHS
2039 Faufanea Primary Verol Diau F Faufanea CHS
2040 Faufanea Primary Christina Laugwalo F Faufanea CHS
2041 Faufanea Primary Regina Aluta F Faufanea CHS
2042 Faufanea Primary Clodio Maetiu M Faufanea CHS
2043 Faufanea Primary Briget Filia F Faufanea CHS
2044 Faufanea Primary Susan Kwale F Faufanea CHS
2045 Faufanea Primary Noelyn Kesibala F Faufanea CHS
2046 Faufanea Primary Prudence Fugeli F Faufanea CHS
2047 Faufanea Primary Hellen Rebi F Faufanea CHS
2048 Faufanea Primary Jayson Foiasi M Faufanea CHS
2049 Faufanea Primary Joseph Fonoota M Faufanea CHS
2050 Faufanea Primary Michael Kilo M Faufanea CHS
2051 Faufanea Primary Max Ramo M Faufanea CHS
2052 Faufanea Primary Julis Dia F Faufanea CHS
2053 Faufanea Primary Ben Filia M Faufanea CHS
2054 Faufanea Primary Stanley Maetiu M Faufanea CHS
2055 Faufanea Primary Anthony Furai M Faufanea CHS
2056 Faufanea Primary Folo Luisa M Faufanea CHS
2057 Faufanea Primary Gwae Precilla F Faufanea CHS
2058 Faufanea Primary Noeta Noelyn F Faufanea CHS
2059 Faumamanu Primary Lusu Edwin M Aligegeo PSS
2060 Faumamanu Primary Danny David M Aligegeo PSS
2061 Faumamanu Primary Wicky David M Aligegeo PSS
2062 Faumamanu Primary Ramo Derick M Faumamanu CHS
2063 Faumamanu Primary Sufui Grace F Faumamanu CHS
2064 Faumamanu Primary David Lilly F Faumamanu CHS
2065 Faumamanu Primary Alasina Isaac M Faumamanu CHS
2066 Faumamanu Primary Tolly Billy F Faumamanu CHS
2067 Faumamanu Primary Sarafina Ginimae F Faumamanu CHS
2068 Faumamanu Primary Tognala Chris M Faumamanu CHS
2069 Faumamanu Primary Suda Joyce F Faumamanu CHS
2070 Faumamanu Primary Davinia Nelson F Faumamanu CHS
2071 Faumamanu Primary Futai Thomas M Faumamanu CHS
2072 Faumamanu Primary Bare Gita M Faumamanu CHS
2073 Faumamanu Primary Atoa Sharon F Faumamanu CHS
2074 Faumamanu Primary Gita Roland F Faumamanu CHS
2075 Faumamanu Primary Sasu James M Faumamanu CHS
2076 Faumamanu Primary Kuni Junior M Faumamanu CHS
2077 Faumamanu Primary Kwasi Ronald M Faumamanu CHS
2078 Faumamanu Primary Gamu Catherine F Faumamanu CHS
2079 Faumamanu Primary Fangamae Carlos M Faumamanu CHS
2080 Faumamanu Primary Fuana Albert M Faumamanu CHS
2081 Faumamanu Primary Grandy Susan F Faumamanu CHS
2082 Faumamanu Primary Peter Susan F Faumamanu CHS
2083 Faumamanu Primary Bare Alick M Faumamanu CHS
2084 Faumamanu Primary Kuamae Alex M Faumamanu CHS
2085 Faumamanu Primary Lifae Lilly F Faumamanu CHS
2086 Faumamanu Primary Fiku Rhoda F Faumamanu CHS
2087 Faumamanu Primary Joylyn Jack F Faumamanu CHS
2088 Faumamanu Primary Sina Grace F Faumamanu CHS
2089 Faumamanu Primary Ladusu Roland M Faumamanu CHS
2090 Faumamanu Primary Takisi John M Faumamanu CHS
2091 Faumamanu Primary Konai Eunice F Faumamanu CHS
2092 Faumamanu Primary Soe Frilyn F Adaua Secondary
2093 Faumamanu Primary Kosi Mari F Adaua Secondary
2094 Faumamanu Primary Mae Junior M Faumamanu CHS
2095 Faurere Primary Belisango Alphy M Faurere CHS
2096 Faurere Primary Afuri Modesta F Faurere CHS
2097 Faurere Primary Musu Veronica F Faurere CHS
2098 Faurere Primary Luisa Mary F Faurere CHS
2099 Faurere Primary Ngongosa Gelyn F Faurere CHS
2100 Faurere Primary Gwali Alphonse M Faurere CHS
2101 Faurere Primary James Peter M Faurere CHS
2102 Faurere Primary Aefi Wilson M Faurere CHS
2103 Faurere Primary Cradock John M Faurere CHS
2104 Faurere Primary Toketa Max M Faurere CHS
2105 Faurere Primary Foa Janet F Faurere CHS
2106 Faurere Primary Afuna Lois F Faurere CHS
2107 Faurere Primary Alasifo Syvesta F Faurere CHS
2108 Faurere Primary Egwe Vincent M Faurere CHS
2109 Fausiana Primary Laua David M Fausiana CHS
2110 Fausiana Primary Paul Augustine M Fausiana CHS
2111 Fausiana Primary Fafale John M Fausiana CHS
2112 Fausiana Primary Fafale Samuel M Fausiana CHS
2113 Fausiana Primary Duku Lyn F Fausiana CHS
2114 Fausiana Primary Kwaimani Hebron M Fausiana CHS
2115 Fausiana Primary Billie Silas M Fausiana CHS
2116 Fausiana Primary Lea George M Fausiana CHS
2117 Fausiana Primary Faka Ellen F Fausiana CHS
2118 Fausiana Primary Selo Robert M Fausiana CHS
2119 Fausiana Primary Sili Joy F Fausiana CHS
2120 Fenualoa Primary Dawea Alex Junior M Fenualoa CHS
2121 Fenualoa Primary Ossie Rose F Fenualoa CHS
2122 Fenualoa Primary Tamoli P. Rosanne F Fenualoa CHS
2123 Fenualoa Primary Tapele Tracy F Fenualoa CHS
2124 Fenualoa Primary Boime Lindria F Fenualoa CHS
2125 Fenualoa Primary Nyingalo Hubert Tony M Fenualoa CHS
2126 Fenualoa Primary Lakiye Lynette F Fenualoa CHS
2127 Fenualoa Primary Tufa Trust F Fenualoa CHS
2128 Fenualoa Primary Banete Patricia F Fenualoa CHS
2129 Fenualoa Primary Nolobe Doreen F Fenualoa CHS
2130 Fenualoa Primary Pyne Alice F Fenualoa CHS
2131 Florence Young Primary Shalom Mary Vave F King George VI NSS
2132 Florence Young Primary Cheldie Gwaena Lusi F King George VI NSS
2133 Florence Young Primary Ari Beryl F Florence Young CHS
2134 Florence Young Primary La'e Jaymian M Florence Young CHS
2135 Florence Young Primary Fiomea Blessiah F Florence Young CHS
2136 Florence Young Primary Perillo Sabrina F Florence Young CHS
2137 Florence Young Primary Teferomu Kendrick M Florence Young CHS
2138 Florence Young Primary Sade Stephen Basile M Florence Young CHS
2139 Florence Young Primary Bagaria Kiri'ika M Florence Young CHS
2140 Florence Young Primary Ramoi Benaiah M Florence Young CHS
2141 Florence Young Primary Abana Derick M Florence Young CHS
2142 Florence Young Primary Sisimia Jessy M Florence Young CHS
2143 Florence Young Primary Sade Noel M Florence Young CHS
2144 Florence Young Primary Sasau Neslyn F Florence Young CHS
2145 Florence Young Primary Houeniahe Richard M Florence Young CHS
2146 Florence Young Primary Airahui Marie Claire F Florence Young CHS
2147 Florence Young Primary Zeke Mclean Tugakana M Florence Young CHS
2148 Florence Young Primary Aho Anthony M Florence Young CHS
2149 Florence Young Primary Supa Aemeria F Florence Young CHS
2150 Florence Young Primary Saii Edmond M Florence Young CHS
2151 Florence Young Primary Misibani Fito'ona Joseminah F Florence Young CHS
2152 Florence Young Primary Vaukei Lisah F Florence Young CHS
2153 Florence Young Primary Hanirara Edcarson M Florence Young CHS
2154 Florence Young Primary Maeohu Shaun M Florence Young CHS
2155 Florence Young Primary Tuita Joana Ofea F Florence Young CHS
2156 Florence Young Primary Suiomea Florence F Florence Young CHS
2157 Florence Young Primary Anisi Maltricia F Florence Young CHS
2158 Florence Young Primary Waegao Daisy Destiny F Florence Young CHS
2159 Florence Young Primary Goulolo Joash M Florence Young CHS
2160 Florence Young Primary Vaukei Ziinnia F Florence Young CHS
2161 Florence Young Primary Maetala Ruth F Florence Young CHS
2162 Florence Young Primary Raenaitoro Lyllah F Florence Young CHS
2163 Florence Young Primary Ereoli Walter Mike M Florence Young CHS
2164 Florence Young Primary Odogari Henrreitte F Florence Young CHS
2165 Florence Young Primary Keniapasia Jenny F Florence Young CHS
2166 Florence Young Primary Aofia Noelyn Mariza F Florence Young CHS
2167 Florence Young Primary Wate Charmaine F Florence Young CHS
2168 Florence Young Primary Lotikena John M Florence Young CHS
2169 Florence Young Primary Sulu Seldra F Florence Young CHS
2170 Florence Young Primary Jeffery Ethel F Florence Young CHS
2171 Florence Young Primary Oge Mark M Florence Young CHS
2172 Florence Young Primary Safuria Reidley M Florence Young CHS
2173 Florence Young Primary Anisi Szania F Florence Young CHS
2174 Florence Young Primary Pania Lovelyn F Florence Young CHS
2175 Florence Young Primary Kereka Linda F Florence Young CHS
2176 Florence Young Primary Afia Ali M Florence Young CHS
2177 Florence Young Primary Kiu Lemie F Florence Young CHS
2178 Florence Young Primary Misimanu Judith F Florence Young CHS
2179 Florence Young Primary Honiwala Lalyn F Florence Young CHS
2180 Florence Young Primary Dalo David Jnr M Florence Young CHS
2181 Florence Young Primary Jeffery Thomas M Florence Young CHS
2182 Florence Young Primary Toata Nick M Florence Young CHS
2183 Florence Young Primary Maneiria Joshua M Florence Young CHS
2184 Florence Young Primary Manesui Cray M Florence Young CHS
2185 Florence Young Primary Sipolo Michael M Florence Young CHS
2186 Florence Young Primary Makairamo Jaydon M Florence Young CHS
2187 Florence Young Primary Talo Timothy M Florence Young CHS
2188 Florence Young Primary Mafane Jones Baddley M Florence Young CHS
2189 Florence Young Primary Igita Alister M Florence Young CHS
2190 Florence Young Primary Keuahu Shanniella F Florence Young CHS
2191 Florence Young Primary Baragamu Renee F Florence Young CHS
2192 Florence Young Primary Maeda Abilyn F Florence Young CHS
2193 Florence Young Primary Ragaruma Ashley M Florence Young CHS
2194 Florence Young Primary Belo Kereau Kereta M Florence Young CHS
2195 Florence Young Primary Pugeva Grace F Florence Young CHS
2196 Florence Young Primary Felefula Harry Greenwell M Florence Young CHS
2197 Florence Young Primary Rowe Patricia F Florence Young CHS
2198 Florence Young Primary Lazu Melwin Vanjalyn F Florence Young CHS
2199 Florence Young Primary Manuao Jenes F Florence Young CHS
2200 Florence Young Primary Maemae Alexia F Florence Young CHS
2201 Fly Harbour Primary Dolorish Densia F Fly Harbour CHS
2202 Fly Harbour Primary Ramokona Prisly M Fly Harbour CHS
2203 Fly Harbour Primary Sanira Harrette F Fly Harbour CHS
2204 Fly Harbour Primary Mani Danny M Fly Harbour CHS
2205 Fly Harbour Primary Kame Fiona F Fly Harbour CHS
2206 Fly Harbour Primary Temasu Jason M Fly Harbour CHS
2207 Fly Harbour Primary Professor Greg M Fly Harbour CHS
2208 Fly Harbour Primary Kapentana Gloria F Fly Harbour CHS
2209 Fly Harbour Primary Solqueen Ausad F Fly Harbour CHS
2210 Fly Harbour Primary Emin Bradford M Fly Harbour CHS
2211 Fly Harbour Primary Patris Odel M Fly Harbour CHS
2212 Fly Harbour Primary Siata Lorna F Fly Harbour CHS
2213 Fly Harbour Primary Yongo Loise F Fly Harbour CHS
2214 Fly Harbour Primary Teomae Welsman M Fly Harbour CHS
2215 Fly Harbour Primary Soima Neverlyn F Fly Harbour CHS
2216 Fly Harbour Primary Kakalo Jack M Fly Harbour CHS
2217 Fly Harbour Primary Ramsi Joy Helly F Fly Harbour CHS
2218 Fly Harbour Primary Sophie Amanda F Fly Harbour CHS
2219 Fly Harbour Primary Tanai Mary M Fly Harbour CHS
2220 Fly Harbour Primary Ratu Ethel F Fly Harbour CHS
2221 Fly Harbour Primary Hoio Samantha F Fly Harbour CHS
2222 Fly Harbour Primary Nenekea Mevlyn F Fly Harbour CHS
2223 Fly Harbour Primary Hillary Johnson M Fly Harbour CHS
2224 Fly Harbour Primary Kakae Veronica F Fly Harbour CHS
2225 Fly Harbour Primary Houramo Rubenson M St. Stephen Pamua
2226 Folotana Primary Salana Patricia F Arnon Atomea PSS
2227 Folotana Primary Fenardo Galufelo M Auki CHS
2228 Folotana Primary Resly Ibata M Adaua Secondary
2229 Foondo Primary Marvet Soeroro F Aligegeo PSS
2230 Foondo Primary Logo Micky M Foondo CHS
2231 Foondo Primary Sonny Joe M Foondo CHS
2232 Foondo Primary Tolosui Annie F Foondo CHS
2233 Foondo Primary Daefa Owen M Foondo CHS
2234 Foondo Primary Atana Elvina F Foondo CHS
2235 Foondo Primary Oloifana Hopson M Foondo CHS
2236 Foondo Primary Kwaiga Agnes F Foondo CHS
2237 Foondo Primary Trevor Ashley M Foondo CHS
2238 Foondo Primary Bonaga Pricilla F Foondo CHS
2239 Foondo Primary Folota Thompson M Foondo CHS
2240 Foondo Primary Lokata Jimson M Foondo CHS
2241 Fote Primary Batalofo Premarley F Fote CHS
2242 Fote Primary Rose Jackson F Fote CHS
2243 Fote Primary Sioro Tika F Fote CHS
2244 Fote Primary Haukarawa Walsman M Fote CHS
2245 Fote Primary John Thomas M Fote CHS
2246 Fote Primary Royta Karlwick M Fote CHS
2247 Fote Primary Lui Mary M Fote CHS
2248 Fote Primary Kofela Maera F Fote CHS
2249 Fote Primary Phili Ramo Tony F Fote CHS
2250 Fote Primary Amoa Angilar F Fote CHS
2251 Fote Primary Kabu Mary F Fote CHS
2252 Fote Primary Lui Sharon F Fote CHS
2253 Fote Primary Kwaifi Joy F Fote CHS
2254 Fote Primary Siliisia John M Fote CHS
2255 Fote Primary Defeni Pollin F Fote CHS
2256 Fote Primary Meatorea Aron M Fote CHS
2257 Fote Primary Konerii Ben M Fote CHS
2258 Fote Primary Ata Josephine F Fote CHS
2259 Fote Primary Kelomea Prudence F Fote CHS
2260 Fote Primary Maluse Maron F Fote CHS
2261 Fote Primary Meafasia Daniel M Fote CHS
2262 Foubaba Primary Anisi John M Adaua Secondary
2263 Foubaba Primary Kalisalo Rodney M Adaua Secondary
2264 Foubaba Primary Frank Agnes F Foubaba CHS
2265 Foubaba Primary Maearu Philipa F Foubaba CHS
2266 Foubaba Primary Nauta Jeania F Foubaba CHS
2267 Foubaba Primary Ruiabata Christina F Foubaba CHS
2268 Foubaba Primary Sina Stalin M Foubaba CHS
2269 Foubaba Primary Malakwai Winfred F Foubaba CHS
2270 Foubaba Primary Frank Junior M Foubaba CHS
2271 Foubaba Primary Tarikeufa Lyncoln M Foubaba CHS
2272 Foubaba Primary Uiadalo James M Foubaba CHS
2273 Foubaba Primary Butata Kayan F Foubaba CHS
2274 Foubaba Primary Aeiu Vylka M Foubaba CHS
2275 Foubaba Primary Fagurii Brizeth F Foubaba CHS
2276 Foubaba Primary Sidi Philomena F Foubaba CHS
2277 Foubaba Primary Elifau Eddie M Foubaba CHS
2278 Foubaba Primary Mele'ebo Lenard M Foubaba CHS
2279 Foubaba Primary Fuia Gabriel M Foubaba CHS
2280 Foubaba Primary Suakeu Jayned M Foubaba CHS
2281 Foubaba Primary Watana Julian F Foubaba CHS
2282 Foubaba Primary Kikisa Ronaldy M Foubaba CHS
2283 Foubaba Primary Fa'aka Alex M Foubaba CHS
2284 Foubaba Primary Dora Mary F Foubaba CHS
2285 Foubaba Primary Defoka Jinta F Foubaba CHS
2286 Foubaba Primary Kwari Genesis M Foubaba CHS
2287 Foubaba Primary Gola Shaelyn F Foubaba CHS
2288 Foubaba Primary Philiph Junior M Foubaba CHS
2289 Foubaba Primary Waneasi Tireh M Foubaba CHS
2290 Foubaba Primary Daula Sinta F Foubaba CHS
2291 Foubaba Primary Riomola Lawrence M Foubaba CHS
2292 Foubaba Primary Marclyn Romaldo M Foubaba CHS
2293 Foubaba Primary To'ofooa Mody F Foubaba CHS
2294 Foubaba Primary Lego Wencislus M Foubaba CHS
2295 Foubaba Primary Siamauri Freda F Foubaba CHS
2296 Foubaba Primary Angisirii Judith F Foubaba CHS
2297 Foubaba Primary Lalaigari Mary F Foubaba CHS
2298 Foubaba Primary Gesu Magaret F Foubaba CHS
2299 Foubaba Primary Odofia Aaron M Foubaba CHS
2300 Foubaba Primary Siamauri Peter M Foubaba CHS
2301 Foubaba Primary Bebe Clarison M Foubaba CHS
2302 Foubaba Primary Siu Janet F Su'u NSS
2303 Foubaba Primary Raruhau Jebra M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2304 Foubaba Primary Atoa Assanela F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2305 Foubaba Primary Fanasia Walter M Aligegeo PSS
2306 Fourau Primary Iamae Peter M Fourau CHS
2307 Fourau Primary Tafei Mavis F Fourau CHS
2308 Fourau Primary Waita Mary F Fourau CHS
2309 Fourau Primary Maemae Styenesus M Fourau CHS
2310 Fourau Primary Maefiri Pregilla F Fourau CHS
2311 Fourau Primary Oto George M Fourau CHS
2312 Fourau Primary Diau Chris M Fourau CHS
2313 Fourau Primary Alick John M Fourau CHS
2314 Fourau Primary Osiabu Joycelyn F Fourau CHS
2315 Fourau Primary Koru Everlyn F Fourau CHS
2316 Fourau Primary Diosi Charles M Fourau CHS
2317 Fourau Primary Porosi John M Fourau CHS
2318 Fourau Primary Time Pathy F Fourau CHS
2319 Fourau Primary Bobby Martin M Fourau CHS
2320 Fourau Primary Akwai Mary F Fourau CHS
2321 Fourau Primary Waiasini Selwyn M Fourau CHS
2322 Fourau Primary John Moffat M Fourau CHS
2323 Fourau Primary Nokia Mercy F Fourau CHS
2324 Fourau Primary Ko'one Phillipa F Fourau CHS
2325 Fourau Primary Akomae William M Fourau CHS
2326 Fourau Primary Oto Anne F Fourau CHS
2327 Fourau Primary Koui Ellam F Fourau CHS
2328 Fourau Primary Maeanita Ireen F Fourau CHS
2329 Fuliabu Primary Maelalia Crystal F Fuliabu CHS
2330 Fuliabu Primary Bale Mitilyn F Fuliabu CHS
2331 Fuliabu Primary Waterii Sandy F Fuliabu CHS
2332 Fuliabu Primary Nunuiwane Nixion M Fuliabu CHS
2333 Fuliabu Primary Timi Junior M Fuliabu CHS
2334 Fuliabu Primary Timothy Rickson M Fuliabu CHS
2335 Fuliabu Primary Jimmy Ellex M Fuliabu CHS
2336 Fuliabu Primary Mae Rose F Fuliabu CHS
2337 Fuliabu Primary Bale Jeffery M Fuliabu CHS
2338 Fuliabu Primary Malalia Prudence F Fuliabu CHS
2339 Fuliabu Primary Mudu Junior M Fuliabu CHS
2340 Fuliabu Primary Yley Kako M Fuliabu CHS
2341 Fuliabu Primary Kaloa Baggio M Fuliabu CHS
2342 Fuliabu Primary Giosala Alison F Fuliabu CHS
2343 Fuliabu Primary John Jimmy M Fuliabu CHS
2344 Fulisango Primary Ramo Freda F Fulisango CHS
2345 Fulisango Primary Akote'E Agnes F Fulisango CHS
2346 Fulisango Primary Taka Debbilyn F Fulisango CHS
2347 Fulisango Primary Kala Gregson M Fulisango CHS
2348 Fulisango Primary Buai Angie F Fulisango CHS
2349 Fulisango Primary Riri Stephany F Fulisango CHS
2350 Fulisango Primary Galo Jerry M Fulisango CHS
2351 Fulisango Primary Taifua Martin M Fulisango CHS
2352 Fulisango Primary Siu Stevenson M Fulisango CHS
2353 Fulisango Primary Lulu Peter M Fulisango CHS
2354 Fulisango Primary Sasao Markson M Fulisango CHS
2355 Fulisango Primary Sia Stanley M Fulisango CHS
2356 Fulisango Primary Tani Sammy M Fulisango CHS
2357 Fulisango Primary Riri Philippa F Fulisango CHS
2358 Fulisango Primary Lado Joylyn F Fulisango CHS
2359 Fulisango Primary Toto Hilda F Fulisango CHS
2360 Fulisango Primary Lado Eunice F Fulisango CHS
2361 Fulisango Primary Toto Anthony M Fulisango CHS
2362 Fulisango Primary Idu Joshua M Fulisango CHS
2363 Fulisango Primary Nwaki Zendry M Fulisango CHS
2364 Fulisango Primary Tolo Mary F Fulisango CHS
2365 Fulisango Primary Palmer John M Fulisango CHS
2366 Fulisango Primary Fa'Adau Jonah M Fulisango CHS
2367 Fulisango Primary Olia Monica F Fulisango CHS
2368 Fulisango Primary Sale Jeriel M Fulisango CHS
2369 Fulisango Primary Wesley Jonathan M Fulisango CHS
2370 Fulisango Primary Baura Clyde M Fulisango CHS
2371 Fulisango Primary Manu Freddie M Fulisango CHS
2372 Fulisango Primary Hagi Richie M Fulisango CHS
2373 Fulisango Primary Mae Augustine M Fulisango CHS
2374 Fulisango Primary Totobae Gerald M Fulisango CHS
2375 Fulisango Primary Kumu Billy M Fulisango CHS
2376 Fulisango Primary Andrew Rose F Fulisango CHS
2377 Fulisango Primary Ha'Alea Nason M Fulisango CHS
2378 Fulisango Primary Peter Irine F Fulisango CHS
2379 Fulisango Primary Kokono Grace F Fulisango CHS
2380 Fulisango Primary Kakasu Rachel F Fulisango CHS
2381 Fulisango Primary Fiilea Lyneth F Fulisango CHS
2382 Fulisango Primary Len Davie M Fulisango CHS
2383 Fulisango Primary Tolo Christopher M Fulisango CHS
2384 Fulisango Primary Gao Junior M Fulisango CHS
2385 Fulisango Primary Iro Sanita F Fulisango CHS
2386 Fulisango Primary Ini Nathinel M Fulisango CHS
2387 Fulisango Primary Mae Timothy M Fulisango CHS
2388 Fulisango Primary Billy Leween M Fulisango CHS
2389 Fulisango Primary Kale Wilson M Fulisango CHS
2390 Fulisango Primary Luga Stepahnie F Fulisango CHS
2391 Fulisango Primary Mae Junior M Fulisango CHS
2392 Fulisango Primary Peter Simon M Fulisango CHS
2393 Furona Primary Bako Josper M Allardyce PSS
2394 Furona Primary Rian James M Allardyce PSS
2395 Furona Primary Losi Dimyra F Kalenga CHS
2396 Furona Primary Pituvaka Darren M Kalenga CHS
2397 Furona Primary Wood Henry M Kalenga CHS
2398 Furona Primary Ausania Ellsie F Muana CHS
2399 Furona Primary Bako Macklyn M Muana CHS
2400 Furona Primary Boinida Jeslyn F Muana CHS
2401 Furona Primary Carson Domless M Muana CHS
2402 Furona Primary Eranest William M Muana CHS
2403 Furona Primary Fane Adilyn F Muana CHS
2404 Furona Primary Fariko Josephine F Muana CHS
2405 Furona Primary Hirohavi Mirriam F Muana CHS
2406 Furona Primary Kobua Esther F Muana CHS
2407 Furona Primary Naeth Florence M Muana CHS
2408 Furona Primary Pratty Eddie M Muana CHS
2409 Furona Primary Willipiru Trancy M Muana CHS
2410 Furona Primary Mophy Phynex F Sir Dudley Tuti College
2411 Gagaolo Primary Aigi Lenthylyn F Muana CHS
2412 Gagaolo Primary Ben Vihi Emmanuel M Muana CHS
2413 Gagaolo Primary Bridget Hezal F Muana CHS
2414 Gagaolo Primary Finelolley Gebrial M Muana CHS
2415 Gagaolo Primary Frangina Aeva F Muana CHS
2416 Gagaolo Primary Gaylyn Jintalyn F Muana CHS
2417 Gagaolo Primary Hubert Eguni M Muana CHS
2418 Gagaolo Primary Jerrimiah Rutha M Muana CHS
2419 Gagaolo Primary Josella Haviara F Muana CHS
2420 Gagaolo Primary Joylyn Homden F Muana CHS
2421 Gagaolo Primary Karison Neú M Muana CHS
2422 Gagaolo Primary Meha Victoria F Muana CHS
2423 Gagaolo Primary Mervily Fina F Muana CHS
2424 Gagaolo Primary Mirriam Gaseriu F Muana CHS
2425 Gagaolo Primary Nidson Sokoba M Muana CHS
2426 Gagaolo Primary Philistas Aula F Muana CHS
2427 Gagaolo Primary Reida Prisewab M Muana CHS
2428 Gagaolo Primary Renward Matesala M Muana CHS
2429 Gagaolo Primary Ritalyn Kotuara F Muana CHS
2430 Gagaolo Primary Ruthy Pendence F Muana CHS
2431 Gagaolo Primary Selestine Kelimana Sageraru M Muana CHS
2432 Gagaolo Primary Vebenston George M Muana CHS
2433 Gagaolo Primary Welben Oku M Muana CHS
2434 Gagaolo Primary Wendy Teinodi F Muana CHS
2435 Gaomae Primary Junior Gora M Tuha CHS
2436 Gaomae Primary Junior Sani M Tuha CHS
2437 Gaomae Primary Shirly Anna F Tuha CHS
2438 Gaomae Primary Tome Baptist M Tuha CHS
2439 Gaomae Primary Dinus Benedict M Tuha CHS
2440 Gaomae Primary Amalo Timothy M Tuha CHS
2441 Gaomae Primary Dina Phimalyn F Tuha CHS
2442 Garanga Primary Fonu Martha F Selwyn College
2443 Garanga Primary Bohe Recson M St. Stephen Pamua
2444 Garanga Primary Bryana Ellena F Guguha CHS
2445 Garanga Primary Foru Wygins F Guguha CHS
2446 Garanga Primary Kafo Florence F Guguha CHS
2447 Garanga Primary Legua Mostyn M Guguha CHS
2448 Garanga Primary Mae Lyde M Guguha CHS
2449 Garanga Primary Marudu Ellen F Guguha CHS
2450 Garanga Primary Ronied Dianie Erlin F Guguha CHS
2451 Garanga Primary Ronu Nester F Guguha CHS
2452 Garanga Primary Teresa Melesta F Guguha CHS
2453 Garanga Primary Boiadoa Just M Lilika CHS
2454 Garanga Primary Gaselona Everlyn F Lilika CHS
2455 Garanga Primary Maena Alex M Lilika CHS
2456 Garden Primary Phago Mua F Goldie College
2457 Garden Primary Vidnet Tetikai M Goldie College
2458 Garden Primary Namuqula Dorcas F Noro CHS
2459 Garden Primary Pagho Mua F Noro CHS
2460 Garden Primary Meipa Rowana F Noro CHS
2461 Garden Primary Hirau Annie F Noro CHS
2462 Garden Primary Vavu Stemma F Noro CHS
2463 Garden Primary Helo Joshua M Noro CHS
2464 Garden Primary Qila Hezilyn F Noro CHS
2465 Garden Primary Neubule Berven M Noro CHS
2466 Garden Primary June Christina F Noro CHS
2467 Garden Primary Siruga Francis M Noro CHS
2468 Garden Primary Norma Hibiscus F Noro CHS
2469 Garden Primary Mebol Lavinta F Noro CHS
2470 Garden Primary Taki Zuzu M Noro CHS
2471 Garden Primary Ramo Samantha F Noro CHS
2472 Garden Primary Tavisiava Fressor M Noro CHS
2473 Garden Primary Hupa Lala M Noro CHS
2474 Garden Primary Tavake James M Noro CHS
2475 Garden Primary Reyneta Siuhanirau F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2476 Garota Primary Tigi Leoa F Aligegeo PSS
2477 Garota Primary Ofala Joy F Aligegeo PSS
2478 Garota Primary Maesara Maceline M Garota CHS
2479 Garota Primary Margaret Josephine F Garota CHS
2480 Garota Primary Fa'Alu Dinish M Garota CHS
2481 Garota Primary Lekafa Jemimah F Garota CHS
2482 Garota Primary Ete Stephen M Garota CHS
2483 Garota Primary Romea Peter M Garota CHS
2484 Garota Primary Gesuna Cecilia F Garota CHS
2485 Garota Primary Reuben Simon M Garota CHS
2486 Garota Primary Mamade Christian F Garota CHS
2487 Garota Primary Tagu Tresia F Garota CHS
2488 Garota Primary Tafusia Mercy F Garota CHS
2489 Garota Primary Dime Patteson M Garota CHS
2490 Garota Primary Sulu Adrian M Garota CHS
2491 Garota Primary Annie Gabrielle F Garota CHS
2492 Garota Primary Oisuru Kensly M Garota CHS
2493 Garota Primary Mike Linford M Garota CHS
2494 Garota Primary Sale Assneth F Garota CHS
2495 Garota Primary Noel Junior M Garota CHS
2496 Garota Primary Kete Alloysio M Garota CHS
2497 Garota Primary Inifiri Alfred M Adaua Secondary
2498 Garota Primary Sade Santus M Adaua Secondary
2499 Gauwa Primary Aubo Simon M Gauwa CHS
2500 Gauwa Primary Elpe Elizabeth F Gauwa CHS
2501 Gauwa Primary Ipoa Inny M Gauwa CHS
2502 Gauwa Primary Kanau Rose Mary F Gauwa CHS
2503 Gauwa Primary Laiko Rose Mary F Gauwa CHS
2504 Gauwa Primary Namona John Lee M Gauwa CHS
2505 Gauwa Primary Naparo Lonsdale M Gauwa CHS
2506 Gauwa Primary Nelila David M Gauwa CHS
2507 Gauwa Primary Nyibale Betreece F Gauwa CHS
2508 Gauwa Primary Oeago Jackson M Gauwa CHS
2509 Gauwa Primary Pangora Tony M Gauwa CHS
2510 Gauwa Primary Panaiele Robert M Gauwa CHS
2511 Gauwa Primary Pesa Patrick M Gauwa CHS
2512 Gauwa Primary Saále Jerolyn F Gauwa CHS
2513 Gauwa Primary Salikiloa Karina F Gauwa CHS
2514 Gauwa Primary Sau Junior M Gauwa CHS
2515 Gauwa Primary Tamou Luke M Gauwa CHS
2516 Gauwa Primary Tenu Gabrial M Gauwa CHS
2517 Gauwa Primary Vaea Joylyn F Gauwa CHS
2518 Gauwa Primary Vagi Patteson M Gauwa CHS
2519 Gauwa Primary Yaluki Hellen Rose F Gauwa CHS
2520 Gauwa Primary Vebio Berolyn F Gauwa CHS
2521 Gauwa Primary Vebio Joan F Gauwa CHS
2522 Gauwa Primary Sale Noelyn F Gauwa CHS
2523 Gauwa Primary Meba Selwyn M Gauwa CHS
2524 Gauwa Primary Michael Depesi M Waimapuru NSS
2525 Ghaobata Primary Bosa Jenny F Ghaobata CHS
2526 Ghaobata Primary Bana Ileen F Ghaobata CHS
2527 Ghaobata Primary Bosali Julian F Ghaobata CHS
2528 Ghaobata Primary Pisuaia Gloria F Ghaobata CHS
2529 Ghaobata Primary Poru Dorah F Ghaobata CHS
2530 Ghaobata Primary Thayi J. Florian F Ghaobata CHS
2531 Ghaobata Primary Bolia Jnr Luke M Ghaobata CHS
2532 Ghaobata Primary Kapini William M Ghaobata CHS
2533 Ghaobata Primary Taghanepari Staford M Ghaobata CHS
2534 Ghaobata Primary Luvu Charis F Ghaobata CHS
2535 Ghaobata Primary Bana Jude M Ghaobata CHS
2536 Ghaobata Primary Kama Delilah F Ghaobata CHS
2537 Ghaobata Primary Talunagho Calminah F Ghaobata CHS
2538 Ghaobata Primary Goa Henwils M Ghaobata CHS
2539 Ghaobata Primary Taghanepari Jeffery M Ghaobata CHS
2540 Ghaobata Primary Suki Veronica Mary F Ghaobata CHS
2541 Ghaobata Primary Bana Mcphil M Ghaobata CHS
2542 Ghaobata Primary Lave Cecilia F Ghaobata CHS
2543 Ghaobata Primary Kiboa Oswin M Ghaobata CHS
2544 Ghaobata Primary Bingota Merolyn F Ghaobata CHS
2545 Ghaobata Primary Luvu Pauline F Ghaobata CHS
2546 Ghaobata Primary Kareen Richard F Ghaobata CHS
2547 Ghaobata Primary Loloe Benjamin M Ghaobata CHS
2548 Ghaobata Primary Nancy Chris F Ghaobata CHS
2549 Ghaobata Primary Vathaghi Benedicta F Ghaobata CHS
2550 Ghaobata Primary Kaela Kwaifi F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2551 Ghatere Primary Kalphena Kuriti F Patupaele CHS
2552 Ghatere Primary Jessicah Kikolo F Patupaele CHS
2553 Ghatere Primary Grace Niavasa F Patupaele CHS
2554 Ghatere Primary Stanley Lilo M Patupaele CHS
2555 Ghatere Primary Alex Renisi M Patupaele CHS
2556 Ghatere Primary Silas Bio M Patupaele CHS
2557 Ghatere Primary Cyrol Kune M Patupaele CHS
2558 Ghatere Primary Elvinah Iva F Patupaele CHS
2559 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Carson Lester F Puzivae CHS
2560 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Ke Junior Pitakoe M Betikama College
2561 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Krishma Pazata F Jones Adventst College
2562 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Rodish Pitakia M Kukele CHS
2563 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Stephalee Russell Pazata F Kukudu NSS
2564 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Ralton Bemama M Puzivae CHS
2565 Ghoghobe Primary Ext. Pitakia Rodish F Kukele CHS
2566 Ghole Primary Manebona Amina F Siota PSS
2567 Ghole Primary Kilgo Marilyn F Siota PSS
2568 Ghole Primary Kobeni Jecinta Mary F Belaga CHS
2569 Ghole Primary Maetoria James M Belaga CHS
2570 Ghole Primary Tulu Clerah F Belaga CHS
2571 Ghole Primary Garimane Maeka F Belaga CHS
2572 Ghole Primary Nena Rose F Belaga CHS
2573 Ghombua Primary Danny Andrew M Ghombua CHS
2574 Ghombua Primary Ryanne Saghapoa F Betikama College
2575 Ghombua Primary Maryclare Justin F Ghombua CHS
2576 Ghombua Primary Jonel James F Ghombua CHS
2577 Ghombua Primary Cornilia Batu F Ghombua CHS
2578 Ghombua Primary Elcina Pini F Ghombua CHS
2579 Ghombua Primary Raynick Royal M Ghombua CHS
2580 Ghombua Primary Irine Vota F Ghombua CHS
2581 Ghombua Primary Kewin Sam M Ghombua CHS
2582 Ghombua Primary Anold Joseph M Ghombua CHS
2583 Ghombua Primary Amrick Komu M Ghombua CHS
2584 Ghombua Primary Glen Martin M Ghombua CHS
2585 Ghombua Primary Delrence Komu M Ghombua CHS
2586 Ghombua Primary Rence Handle M Ghombua CHS
2587 Ghombua Primary Tony Reeves M Ghombua CHS
2588 Ghove Primary Aloisia Dakonigotu F Tenakoga CHS
2589 Ghove Primary Martha Gelly F Tenakoga CHS
2590 Ghove Primary Faustina Koluihana F Tenakoga CHS
2591 Ghove Primary Alexah Ngoale F Tangarare PSS
2592 Ghove Primary Cathrine Loma F Tangarare PSS
2593 Ghove Primary Micheala Tongohotu F Tangarare PSS
2594 Ghove Primary Jovintah Tega F Tangarare PSS
2595 Ghove Primary Christopher Tome M Tangarare PSS
2596 Ghove Primary Judith Bolile F Tangarare PSS
2597 Ghove Primary Michael Monica F Tangarare PSS
2598 Ghove Primary Clement Todaboto M Tangarare PSS
2599 Ghove Primary Collin. Suvibua M Numbu CHS
2600 Ghumu Primary Holasi Selina F Siota PSS
2601 Ghumu Primary Rao John M Siota PSS
2602 Ghumu Primary Kuri Rebecca F Halavo CHS
2603 Ghumu Primary Toke Hugho M Halavo CHS
2604 Gifu Primary Lolita Selina F Avuavu PSS
2605 Gifu Primary Paro Reginald M Belaha CHS
2606 Gifu Primary Malua Michael M Lunga CHS
2607 Gifu Primary Dara Silas M Lunga CHS
2608 Gifu Primary Misi Hellen F Lunga CHS
2609 Gifu Primary Beauty Sharon F Lunga CHS
2610 Gifu Primary Bau Georgina F Lunga CHS
2611 Gifu Primary Bose Delma F Marara CHS
2612 Gifu Primary Kuri Evangeline F Marara CHS
2613 Gifu Primary Garu Cecilia F Marara CHS
2614 Gifu Primary Dola Alice F Marara CHS
2615 Gifu Primary Sterry Noela F Rate CHS
2616 Gifu Primary Paula Maria F Adaua Secondary
2617 Gifu Primary Josephine Betty F Adaua Secondary
2618 Gifu Primary Ausuta Wilfred M Adaua Secondary
2619 Gifu Primary Blandina Tage F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2620 Gilo Primary Taule Dilen M Tenakoga CHS
2621 Gilo Primary Matekali Emgy F Ruavatu PSS
2622 Gilo Primary David Ednah F Ruavatu PSS
2623 Gilo Primary Ghaoka Florence F Ruavatu PSS
2624 Gilo Primary Malina Robert M Kulu CHS
2625 Gilo Primary Vure Jeros M Kulu CHS
2626 Gilo Primary Vodangia Glence F Kulu CHS
2627 Gilo Primary Bosa Gwen F Kulu CHS
2628 Gilo Primary Taunga Nancy F Kulu CHS
2629 Gilo Primary Vaha Calwin M Kulu CHS
2630 Gilo Primary Tubara Wilfred M Kulu CHS
2631 Gilo Primary Bosavane Stephen M Kulu CHS
2632 Gilo Primary Beho Paul M Kulu CHS
2633 Gilo Primary Junior Martin M Kulu CHS
2634 Gilo Primary Magaret Grace F Kulu CHS
2635 Gilo Primary Sikua Joylyn F Kulu CHS
2636 Gilo Primary Bosa Mary F Kulu CHS
2637 Gilo Primary Misiata Sale M Kulu CHS
2638 Gilo Primary Devi Lawrence M Kulu CHS
2639 Gilo Primary Maesu Ronney M Kulu CHS
2640 Gilo Primary Bosa Calton M Nguvia CHS
2641 Gilo Primary Vola Selwyn M Nguvia CHS
2642 Gilo Primary Peter Shirwin M Nguvia CHS
2643 Gilo Primary Rifasia Harrison M Nguvia CHS
2644 Gilo Primary Maeke Catherine F Numbu CHS
2645 Gilo Primary Neka Devis M King George VI NSS
2646 Gizo Primary Ron J Boara M Goldie College
2647 Gizo Primary Mosiah Pitakaka F Goldie College
2648 Gizo Primary Curtis Paekera F Goldie College
2649 Gizo Primary Lillian Forest F Goldie College
2650 Gizo Primary Betty Kiki Riqeo F Goldie College
2651 Gizo Primary Hilda Livae M Vonunu NSS
2652 Gizo Primary Zania Livae F Vonunu NSS
2653 Gizo Primary Primalyn Vatovavini F Vonunu NSS
2654 Gizo Primary Misha Nabulu F Vonunu NSS
2655 Gizo Primary Neyo Oscar M Betikama College
2656 Gizo Primary Drino Dimu M Jones Adventst College
2657 Gizo Primary Cathrine Tanaqu F Jones Adventst College
2658 Gizo Primary Junior Jack M Gizo CHS
2659 Gizo Primary Caleshanedan Vana M Kukudu NSS
2660 Gizo Primary Patrick Dimu M Kukudu NSS
2661 Gizo Primary Zudanga Lilo Lalita F Selwyn College
2662 Gizo Primary Eslyta Vakikasoa F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2663 Gizo Primary Janet Gapu F Gizo CHS
2664 Gizo Primary Lanieta Talasasa F Gizo CHS
2665 Gizo Primary Lesrick Fulton M Beulah PSS
2666 Gizo Primary Rhoda Velonana F Gizo CHS
2667 Gizo Primary Benny Alesena M King George VI NSS
2668 Gizo Primary Carmisha Kwan M King George VI NSS
2669 Gizo Primary Ruth Geni F Beulah PSS
2670 Gizo Primary Samson Timothy M Beulah PSS
2671 Gizo Primary Tena Semi M Beulah PSS
2672 Gizo Primary Delita Nuadao F Beulah PSS
2673 Gizo Primary Abednigo Qalo M Gizo CHS
2674 Gizo Primary Joyleen Paekera F Gizo CHS
2675 Gizo Primary Zanita Roquale Sale F Gizo CHS
2676 Gizo Primary Frazia Olabule F Gizo CHS
2677 Gizo Primary Clivelen Palmer M Gizo CHS
2678 Gizo Primary Elainta Kaeka Kere F Gizo CHS
2679 Gizo Primary Kaorina Riko F Gizo CHS
2680 Gizo Primary Bathlet Kohata M Gizo CHS
2681 Gizo Primary Jack Harold M Gizo CHS
2682 Gizo Primary Coriene Horiamane F Gizo CHS
2683 Gizo Primary Linsay Lia Ngone F Gizo CHS
2684 Gizo Primary Mathias Palmer M Gizo CHS
2685 Gizo Primary Clotilda Legena F Gizo CHS
2686 Gizo Primary Lesma Vasui F Gizo CHS
2687 Gizo Primary Ivy Magu F Gizo CHS
2688 Gizo Primary Saliness Delcymah F Gizo CHS
2689 Gizo Primary Leah Livae F Gizo CHS
2690 Gizo Primary Melzina Zialogula F Gizo CHS
2691 Gizo Primary Aimee Kawo F Gizo CHS
2692 Gizo Primary Kaepongo Aiti M Gizo CHS
2693 Gizo Primary Lesma Majaulomon F Gizo CHS
2694 Gizo Primary Delken Sapei M Gizo CHS
2695 Gizo Primary Francelyn Rhodi M Gizo CHS
2696 Gizo Primary Elvina Lukisi F Gizo CHS
2697 Gizo Primary Erick Dagamana M Gizo CHS
2698 Gizo Primary Ursula Paipai F Gizo CHS
2699 Gizo Primary Samuel Pitakaka M Gizo CHS
2700 Gizo Primary Derick Pitu M Gizo CHS
2701 Gizo Primary Japhet Qulizepo M Gizo CHS
2702 Gizo Primary Teagauki Sale M Gizo CHS
2703 Gizo Primary Desmon Probert M Gizo CHS
2704 Gizo Primary Odrian Tioko M Gizo CHS
2705 Gizo Primary Junior Isa M Gizo CHS
2706 Gizo Primary Elcia Ngili F Gizo CHS
2707 Gizo Primary Kemine Rotu F Gizo CHS
2708 Gizo Primary Jenta Teraka F Gizo CHS
2709 Gizo Primary Joyriel Letnah F Gizo CHS
2710 Gizo Primary Johnton Wardiano M Gizo CHS
2711 Gizo Primary Boykin Niam M Gizo CHS
2712 Gizo Primary Roela Pitakomoki M Gizo CHS
2713 Gizo Primary Clody Rence M Gizo CHS
2714 Gizo Primary Teke Tokonapiri F Gizo CHS
2715 Gizo Primary Adrian Tioko M Gizo CHS
2716 Gizo Primary Fred Pitu M Gizo CHS
2717 Gizo Primary Junior Obed M Gizo CHS
2718 Gizo Primary Gracemah F Gizo CHS
2719 Gizo Primary Julie Lolita F Gizo CHS
2720 Gizo Primary Helana Joyce F Gizo CHS
2721 Gizo Primary Timothy Pitu M Gizo CHS
2722 Gizo Primary Roberto Maena M Gizo CHS
2723 Gizo Primary Jeremy Zio M Gizo CHS
2724 Gizo Primary Peter Petro M Gizo CHS
2725 Gizo Primary Siweta Tamasi M Gizo CHS
2726 Gizo Primary Josty Teho M Jones Adventst College
2727 Gizo Primary Julian Panakana M Vonunu NSS
2728 Gizo Primary Plifmas Haimakoi M Jones Adventst College
2729 Gizo Primary Talita Simo F Vonunu NSS
2730 Global Harvest Primary Fiona Wilson F Global Harvest CHS
2731 Global Harvest Primary Esther Philip F Global Harvest CHS
2732 Global Harvest Primary Cindy Huaia F Global Harvest CHS
2733 Global Harvest Primary Cynthia Manu F Global Harvest CHS
2734 Global Harvest Primary Emmy Ifui F Global Harvest CHS
2735 Global Harvest Primary Jeffery Francis M Global Harvest CHS
2736 Global Harvest Primary Jayhan Wane M Global Harvest CHS
2737 Global Harvest Primary Selwyn Augustine M Global Harvest CHS
2738 Global Harvest Primary Glen Toloau M Global Harvest CHS
2739 Global Harvest Primary Tony Aofia M Global Harvest CHS
2740 Global Harvest Primary Chen Anilafa M Global Harvest CHS
2741 Global Harvest Primary Enosh Gami M Global Harvest CHS
2742 Global Harvest Primary Jemmie Gibon M Global Harvest CHS
2743 Global Harvest Primary Kenedy Uzaka M Global Harvest CHS
2744 Global Harvest Primary Peter Fata M Global Harvest CHS
2745 Global Harvest Primary Robert Olo M Global Harvest CHS
2746 Gospel Light Primary John Mark M Coronation CHS
2747 Gospel Light Primary Felekona Jinnel F Aligegeo PSS
2748 Gospel Light Primary Wensmy Daina F Aligegeo PSS
2749 Gospel Light Primary Irene Kevolo F Burns Creek CHS
2750 Gospel Light Primary Agoka Mandela M Coronation CHS
2751 Gospel Light Primary Bruno Ramrick M Coronation CHS
2752 Gospel Light Primary Daina Wensmy F Coronation CHS
2753 Gospel Light Primary Dikalio Hamilton M Coronation CHS
2754 Gospel Light Primary Eke Mary F Coronation CHS
2755 Gospel Light Primary Matok Trudy F Coronation CHS
2756 Gospel Light Primary Ouou Ronella Evis F Coronation CHS
2757 Gospel Light Primary Palusi Carlton M Coronation CHS
2758 Gospel Light Primary Rioka Neverly F Coronation CHS
2759 Gospel Light Primary Sala Samantha F Coronation CHS
2760 Gospel Light Primary Saliga Venalis F Coronation CHS
2761 Gospel Light Primary Waihii Jeverly F Coronation CHS
2762 Gospel Light Primary Takika Chris M Aligegeo PSS
2763 Gounabusu Primary Ken Fifi M Betikama College
2764 Gounabusu Primary Zanisha Tome F Betikama College
2765 Gounabusu Primary Melrose Anga F Gwaunasu CHS
2766 Gounabusu Primary Philip George M Gwaunasu CHS
2767 Gounabusu Primary Joseph Philip M Gwaunasu CHS
2768 Gounabusu Primary Ranton Dolasi M Gwaunasu CHS
2769 Gounabusu Primary Christina Lali F Gwaunasu CHS
2770 Gounabusu Primary Solomon Riolo M Gwaunasu CHS
2771 Gounabusu Primary Baeoni Seba F Gwaunasu CHS
2772 Gounabusu Primary Jillian Olofia F Gwaunasu CHS
2773 Gounabusu Primary Rose Samani F Gwaunasu CHS
2774 Gounabusu Primary Rose Tuita F Gwaunasu CHS
2775 Gounabusu Primary Julinda Daoni F Gwaunasu CHS
2776 Gounabusu Primary Erema Samani F Gwaunasu CHS
2777 Gounabusu Primary Julimah Simeon F Gwaunasu CHS
2778 Gounabusu Primary Angifai Aneka F Gwaunasu CHS
2779 Gounabusu Primary Tome Newton M Gwaunasu CHS
2780 Gounabusu Primary Fred Soni M Gwaunasu CHS
2781 Gounabusu Primary Chris Sam M Gwaunasu CHS
2782 Gounabusu Primary Phiennie Kabolo F Gwaunasu CHS
2783 Gounabusu Primary Sula Lovina F Aligegeo PSS
2784 Gounabusu Primary Tabepuda F. Thomas M Gounabusu CHS
2785 Gounabusu Primary Meke M. Jeremy M Gounabusu CHS
2786 Gounabusu Primary Mousika Sendy F Gounabusu CHS
2787 Gounabusu Primary Fiuka Charlies M Gounabusu CHS
2788 Gounabusu Primary Nomae Greg M Gounabusu CHS
2789 Gounabusu Primary Takisi Susan F Gounabusu CHS
2790 Gounabusu Primary Oifiru Pouline F Gounabusu CHS
2791 Gounabusu Primary Kwaisui Jammy M Gounabusu CHS
2792 Gounabusu Primary Laubasi Julie F Gounabusu CHS
2793 Gounabusu Primary Lasimae Dickson M Gounabusu CHS
2794 Gounabusu Primary Inisusu Mike M Gounabusu CHS
2795 Gounabusu Primary Daumae Rexson M Gounabusu CHS
2796 Gounabusu Primary Alabai Joyce F Gounabusu CHS
2797 Gounabusu Primary Fika Shem M Gounabusu CHS
2798 Gounabusu Primary Bubunaia Joe M Gounabusu CHS
2799 Gounabusu Primary Robert Lency M Gounabusu CHS
2800 Gounabusu Primary Sukuru Dickson M Gounabusu CHS
2801 Gounabusu Primary Alabai Dickson M Gounabusu CHS
2802 Goveo Primary Kelinada Agnita F Allardyce PSS
2803 Goveo Primary Margret Auahi M Allardyce PSS
2804 Goveo Primary Elizabeth Kaenoda F Guguha CHS
2805 Goveo Primary Ferista Beauty F Guguha CHS
2806 Goveo Primary Katelyn Noelyn F Guguha CHS
2807 Goveo Primary Rickson Lito F Guguha CHS
2808 Goveo Primary Dalton Lalahura M Lilika CHS
2809 Goveo Primary Desmon Temoa M Lilika CHS
2810 Goveo Primary Eddon Gada M Lilika CHS
2811 Goveo Primary Lizzy Gaselaomeha F Lilika CHS
2812 Goveo Primary Sellyn Muriel F Lilika CHS
2813 Goveo Primary Yunni Linfa F King George VI NSS
2814 Guguha Primary Afa Wyen Wright M Allardyce PSS
2815 Guguha Primary Fred Jolsy M Allardyce PSS
2816 Guguha Primary Joy Nerish F Allardyce PSS
2817 Guguha Primary Samanta Jestarlyn F Allardyce PSS
2818 Guguha Primary Sharon Ruri F Allardyce PSS
2819 Guguha Primary Teve Luse F Allardyce PSS
2820 Guguha Primary Victoria Duri F Allardyce PSS
2821 Guguha Primary Zhenera Rutherford M Allardyce PSS
2822 Guguha Primary Belomana Denis M Guguha CHS
2823 Guguha Primary Christopher Diagita M Guguha CHS
2824 Guguha Primary Edirah Ginalyn F Guguha CHS
2825 Guguha Primary Elizabeth Novie F Guguha CHS
2826 Guguha Primary Enerst Kali M Guguha CHS
2827 Guguha Primary Enerst Leonard M Guguha CHS
2828 Guguha Primary Eric Gnokro M Guguha CHS
2829 Guguha Primary Gaemana Alick M Guguha CHS
2830 Guguha Primary Gaseredy Neslyn F Guguha CHS
2831 Guguha Primary Gregson Manevetula M Guguha CHS
2832 Guguha Primary Hella Rose F Guguha CHS
2833 Guguha Primary Jaelyn Warick F Guguha CHS
2834 Guguha Primary Job Lent M Guguha CHS
2835 Guguha Primary John Dena M Guguha CHS
2836 Guguha Primary Joycelyn Ihonogu F Guguha CHS
2837 Guguha Primary Joylyn Mary F Guguha CHS
2838 Guguha Primary Julian Hamilton M Guguha CHS
2839 Guguha Primary Junior Presly M Guguha CHS
2840 Guguha Primary Lincy Jimaelyn F Guguha CHS
2841 Guguha Primary Lusa Koli F Guguha CHS
2842 Guguha Primary Malyn Domu F Guguha CHS
2843 Guguha Primary Michael Evan M Guguha CHS
2844 Guguha Primary Michael Ruady M Guguha CHS
2845 Guguha Primary Noel Ena M Guguha CHS
2846 Guguha Primary Olivia Rafo F Guguha CHS
2847 Guguha Primary Osigera Melishar F Guguha CHS
2848 Guguha Primary Philistus Taramono F Guguha CHS
2849 Guguha Primary Stenet Emilson M Guguha CHS
2850 Guguha Primary Trina Verzilyn F Guguha CHS
2851 Guguha Primary Bradford Junior M Sir Dudley Tuti College
2852 Guguha Primary Edith Lihi F Sir Dudley Tuti College
2853 Guguha Primary Fitzerald Reggie M Sir Dudley Tuti College
2854 Guguha Primary Freslyn Tosai F Sir Dudley Tuti College
2855 Guguha Primary Talina Rodlyn F Sir Dudley Tuti College
2856 Guguha Primary Velseema Neria F Sir Dudley Tuti College
2857 Gwaiau Primary Alasia Nickson M Gwaiau CHS
2858 Gwaiau Primary Maetia Corgan M Gwaiau CHS
2859 Gwaiau Primary Umata Neliefer F Gwaiau CHS
2860 Gwaiau Primary Fafale Harick M Gwaiau CHS
2861 Gwaiau Primary Tabaamae Alickson M Gwaiau CHS
2862 Gwaiau Primary Likonia Hanalyn F Gwaiau CHS
2863 Gwaiau Primary Laefia Victon M Gwaiau CHS
2864 Gwaiau Primary Laungirodo Florence F Gwaiau CHS
2865 Gwaiau Primary Maefilia Damaris F Gwaiau CHS
2866 Gwaiau Primary Otanitoa Tonly M Gwaiau CHS
2867 Gwaiau Primary Mataingado Calson M Gwaiau CHS
2868 Gwaidingale Primary Safi Ileen F Gwaidingale CHS
2869 Gwaidingale Primary Isidore Evaristo M Gwaidingale CHS
2870 Gwaidingale Primary Elia Stephen M Gwaidingale CHS
2871 Gwaidingale Primary Maegugua Joan F Gwaidingale CHS
2872 Gwaidingale Primary Ngariadalo Lency M Gwaidingale CHS
2873 Gwaidingale Primary Doini Lian M Gwaidingale CHS
2874 Gwaidingale Primary Keremua Moses M Gwaidingale CHS
2875 Gwaidingale Primary Konamae Judith F Gwaidingale CHS
2876 Gwaidingale Primary Fafale Rodema F Gwaidingale CHS
2877 Gwaidingale Primary Sifoni Renisa F Gwaidingale CHS
2878 Gwaidingale Primary Rafasia Abigal F Gwaidingale CHS
2879 Gwaidingale Primary Geniruia David M Gwaidingale CHS
2880 Gwaidingale Primary Philistus Trina F Gwaidingale CHS
2881 Gwaidingale Primary Asu Jerolyn F Gwaidingale CHS
2882 Gwaidingale Primary Dala'a Martin M Gwaidingale CHS
2883 Gwaidingale Primary Gali Joan F Gwaidingale CHS
2884 Gwaidingale Primary Fa'alesi Festus M Gwaidingale CHS
2885 Gwaidingale Primary Lency Frank M Gwaidingale CHS
2886 Gwaidingale Primary Maga Ruth F Gwaidingale CHS
2887 Gwaidingale Primary Toto Mylene F Gwaidingale CHS
2888 Gwaidingale Primary Gofana James M Gwaidingale CHS
2889 Gwaidingale Primary Rii Naomi F Gwaidingale CHS
2890 Gwaidingale Primary Ila Florence F Gwaidingale CHS
2891 Gwaidingale Primary Arunga Everlyn F Gwaidingale CHS
2892 Gwaidingale Primary Geniruia Joy F Gwaidingale CHS
2893 Gwaidingale Primary Walegola Patrick M Gwaidingale CHS
2894 Gwaidingale Primary Michael Ellen F Gwaidingale CHS
2895 Gwaidingale Primary Wale Renaldo M Gwaidingale CHS
2896 Gwaidingale Primary Daubo Presley M Gwaidingale CHS
2897 Gwaidingale Primary Taeri Kemuel M Gwaidingale CHS
2898 Gwaidingale Primary Sa'aihi Nelly F Gwaidingale CHS
2899 Gwaidingale Primary Ofesi Gregory M Gwaidingale CHS
2900 Gwaidingale Primary Solo Hellen F Gwaidingale CHS
2901 Gwaidingale Primary John Tracy F Gwaidingale CHS
2902 Gwaidingale Primary Gosia Ivalyn F Gwaidingale CHS
2903 Gwaidingale Primary Fafale Margaret F Gwaidingale CHS
2904 Gwaidingale Primary Tome Wilson M Gwaidingale CHS
2905 Gwaidingale Primary Ganafai Raymond M Gwaidingale CHS
2906 Gwaidingale Primary Baku Enly M Gwaidingale CHS
2907 Gwaidingale Primary Gulanga Michael M Gwaidingale CHS
2908 Gwaidingale Primary Samo Majory F Gwaidingale CHS
2909 Gwaidingale Primary Tae John M Gwaidingale CHS
2910 Gwaidingale Primary Bata Magareth F Gwaidingale CHS
2911 Gwaidingale Primary Gelikwai Veronica F Gwaidingale CHS
2912 Gwaidingale Primary Sango Rose F Gwaidingale CHS
2913 Gwaidingale Primary Efabae Charles M Gwaidingale CHS
2914 Gwaidingale Primary Siosi Alvin M Gwaidingale CHS
2915 Gwaidingale Primary Beu Jobeth M Gwaidingale CHS
2916 Gwaidingale Primary Toloau Elizah M Gwaidingale CHS
2917 Gwaidingale Primary Hensley John M Gwaidingale CHS
2918 Gwaidingale Primary Riisiale Bethel F Gwaidingale CHS
2919 Gwaidingale Primary Talo Kenaz M Gwaidingale CHS
2920 Gwaidingale Primary Su'u Moses M Gwaidingale CHS
2921 Gwaidingale Primary Lomani Graham M Gwaidingale CHS
2922 Gwaidingale Primary Baeramo Anna F Gwaidingale CHS
2923 Gwaidingale Primary Jacob Noliliu M Gwaidingale CHS
2924 Gwaidingale Primary Kate Iris F Gwaidingale CHS
2925 Gwaidingale Primary Kiloko Tome M Gwaidingale CHS
2926 Gwaidingale Primary Tafunamae Hellen F Gwaidingale CHS
2927 Gwaidingale Primary Sala Leonard M Gwaidingale CHS
2928 Gwaidingale Primary Kiriau Silas M Gwaidingale CHS
2929 Gwaigeo Primary Kwalo Alfred M Gwaigeo CHS
2930 Gwaigeo Primary Meke Angie F Gwaigeo CHS
2931 Gwaigeo Primary Kisite'E Julio F Gwaigeo CHS
2932 Gwaigeo Primary To'osia Cinderella F Gwaigeo CHS
2933 Gwaigeo Primary Mika Stephaney F Gwaigeo CHS
2934 Gwaigeo Primary Hou Alfred M Gwaigeo CHS
2935 Gwaigeo Primary Grace Linda F Gwaigeo CHS
2936 Gwaigeo Primary Ata Andrew M Gwaigeo CHS
2937 Gwaigeo Primary Saisulia Margareth F Gwaigeo CHS
2938 Gwaigeo Primary Buluda'e Natalie M Gwaigeo CHS
2939 Gwaigeo Primary Taigwata David M Gwaigeo CHS
2940 Gwaigeo Primary Bill John M Gwaigeo CHS
2941 Gwaigeo Primary Makasi Chris M Gwaigeo CHS
2942 Gwaigeo Primary Fiona Predister F Gwaigeo CHS
2943 Gwaigeo Primary Lio Dulcy F Gwaigeo CHS
2944 Gwaigeo Primary Ado Kevin M Gwaigeo CHS
2945 Gwaigeo Primary Hano Veronica F Gwaigeo CHS
2946 Gwaigeo Primary Hiriashi Pauline F Gwaigeo CHS
2947 Gwaigeo Primary Hagi Jerolyn F Gwaigeo CHS
2948 Gwaigeo Primary Joy Edith F Gwaigeo CHS
2949 Gwaigeo Primary Hou Jessie F Gwaigeo CHS
2950 Gwaigeo Primary Fiona Phlistus F Gwaigeo CHS
2951 Gwaigeo Primary Makasi Charles M Gwaigeo CHS
2952 Gwaigeo Primary Lagwai Iline F Gwaigeo CHS
2953 Gwaigeo Primary Hano Melita F Gwaigeo CHS
2954 Gwaigeo Primary Okea Maddeline F Gwaigeo CHS
2955 Gwaigeo Primary Dausina Isabel F Gwaigeo CHS
2956 Gwaigeo Primary Maesia Janet F Gwaigeo CHS
2957 Gwaigeo Primary Selwyn John M Gwaigeo CHS
2958 Gwaigeo Primary Tako Malachai M Gwaigeo CHS
2959 Gwaigeo Primary Urutabu Daisy F Gwaigeo CHS
2960 Gwaigeo Primary Kakadi Gordon M Gwaigeo CHS
2961 Gwaigeo Primary Gwaoramo Nigel M Selwyn College
2962 Gwaunafau Primary Ako Alvin M GwaunafouCHS
2963 Gwaunafau Primary Osimae Rickson M GwaunafouCHS
2964 Gwaunafau Primary Riomea Stanley M GwaunafouCHS
2965 Gwaunafau Primary Timi Albert M GwaunafouCHS
2966 Gwaunafau Primary Solodia Junior M GwaunafouCHS
2967 Gwaunafau Primary Ngwalasi Francis M GwaunafouCHS
2968 Gwaunaoa Primary Timmy Elizabeth F Aligegeo PSS
2969 Gwaunaoa Primary Buarafi Juvinia F Gwaunaoa CHS
2970 Gwaunaoa Primary Talau Ramo Philitus F Gwaunaoa CHS
2971 Gwaunaoa Primary Renky Junior M Gwaunaoa CHS
2972 Gwaunaoa Primary Misihana Lucy F Gwaunaoa CHS
2973 Gwaunaoa Primary Gale Vinita F Gwaunaoa CHS
2974 Gwaunaoa Primary Umai Velin F Gwaunaoa CHS
2975 Gwaunaoa Primary Lulu Graig M Gwaunaoa CHS
2976 Gwaunaoa Primary Okona Rose F Gwaunaoa CHS
2977 Gwaunaoa Primary Ngalita Sereh F Gwaunaoa CHS
2978 Gwaunaoa Primary Ganiramo Jannet F Gwaunaoa CHS
2979 Gwaunaoa Primary Sikali Delina F Gwaunaoa CHS
2980 Gwaunaoa Primary Hano Elina F Gwaunaoa CHS
2981 Gwaunaoa Primary Keso Concy F Gwaunaoa CHS
2982 Gwaunaoa Primary Lufainia Loyd M Gwaunaoa CHS
2983 Gwaunaoa Primary Gafu .B M Gwaunaoa CHS
2984 Gwaunaoa Primary Bate Tracy M Gwaunaoa CHS
2985 Gwaunaoa Primary Siamani Robert M Gwaunaoa CHS
2986 Gwaunaoa Primary Gale Jimmy M Gwaunaoa CHS
2987 Gwaunaoa Primary Ramo Jarol M Gwaunaoa CHS
2988 Gwaunaoa Primary Timi Junior M Gwaunaoa CHS
2989 Gwaunaoa Primary Kukutee Doreen F Gwaunaoa CHS
2990 Gwaunaoa Primary Tala Anna F Gwaunaoa CHS
2991 Gwaunaoa Primary Sae Chris M Gwaunaoa CHS
2992 Gwaunaoa Primary Unamani Ellen F Gwaunaoa CHS
2993 Gwaunaoa Primary Mealifele Billy M Gwaunaoa CHS
2994 Gwaunaoa Primary Laubuma Lionel M Gwaunaoa CHS
2995 Gwaunaoa Primary Bina Iro M Gwaunaoa CHS
2996 Gwaunaoa Primary Musu Modesta F Gwaunaoa CHS
2997 Gwaunaoa Primary R. Chistoper M Gwaunaoa CHS
2998 Gwaunaoa Primary Kala Mathas M Gwaunaoa CHS
2999 Gwaunaoa Primary Mauifine Kath F Gwaunaoa CHS
3000 Gwaunaoa Primary Touta Chris M Gwaunaoa CHS
3001 Gwaunaoa Primary Gau Presly M Gwaunaoa CHS
3002 Gwaunaoa Primary Emmanuels M Gwaunaoa CHS
3003 Gwaunaoa Primary Umai Mathew M Gwaunaoa CHS
3004 Gwaunaoa Primary F.Gagutala F Gwaunaoa CHS
3005 Gwaunaoa Primary Bonny M Gwaunaoa CHS
3006 Gwaunaoa Primary Henry M Gwaunaoa CHS
3007 Gwaunaoa Primary Mea Wilson M Gwaunaoa CHS
3008 Gwounatolo Primary Delight Margaret F Gwounatolo CHS
3009 Gwounatolo Primary Tuga Angelica F Gwounatolo CHS
3010 Gwounatolo Primary Titi Rose F Gwounatolo CHS
3011 Gwounatolo Primary Walter Joe M Gwounatolo CHS
3012 Gwounatolo Primary Diau Freda F Gwounatolo CHS
3013 Gwounatolo Primary Seda Hilda F Gwounatolo CHS
3014 Gwounatolo Primary Seni Jimmy M Gwounatolo CHS
3015 Gwounatolo Primary Ratu Alick M Gwounatolo CHS
3016 Gwounatolo Primary Tome Soeasi M Gwounatolo CHS
3017 Gwounatolo Primary Diudi Abram M Gwounatolo CHS
3018 Gwounatolo Primary Auta Rose F Gwounatolo CHS
3019 Gwounatolo Primary Suri Eric M Gwounatolo CHS
3020 Gwounatolo Primary Diana Bettery F Gwounatolo CHS
3021 Gwounatolo Primary Soeasi Joyce F Gwounatolo CHS
3022 Gwounatolo Primary Aluta Sale M Gwounatolo CHS
3023 Gwounatolo Primary Sade Skacy F Gwounatolo CHS
3024 Gwounatolo Primary Malao Betty F Gwounatolo CHS
3025 Gwounatolo Primary Luisa Ethel F Gwounatolo CHS
3026 Gwounatolo Primary James Annie F Gwounatolo CHS
3027 Gwounatolo Primary Kofe Mary F Gwounatolo CHS
3028 Gwounatolo Primary Baega Samson M Gwounatolo CHS
3029 Gwounatolo Primary Tome David M Gwounatolo CHS
3030 Gwounatolo Primary Maegou Haulidi F Gwounatolo CHS
3031 Gwounatolo Primary Kaura Peter M Selwyn College
3032 Gwounatolo Primary Kwaiga Mickley M Su'u NSS
3033 Gwou'ulu Primary Nunutaloa Fredson M Gwou'ulu CHS
3034 Gwou'ulu Primary Wendy Michael F Gwou'ulu CHS
3035 Gwou'ulu Primary John Peter M Gwou'ulu CHS
3036 Gwou'ulu Primary Kofela Rubin M Gwou'ulu CHS
3037 Gwou'ulu Primary Anna James F Gwou'ulu CHS
3038 Gwou'ulu Primary Kaelonga Daisy F Gwou'ulu CHS
3039 Gwou'ulu Primary Anne Hilda F Gwou'ulu CHS
3040 Gwou'ulu Primary Kosui Rose F Gwou'ulu CHS
3041 Gwou'ulu Primary Mary Peter F Gwou'ulu CHS
3042 Gwou'ulu Primary Lui Esther F Gwou'ulu CHS
3043 Gwou'ulu Primary Allen Misack M Gwou'ulu CHS
3044 Gwou'ulu Primary Kokoi Joana F Gwou'ulu CHS
3045 Gwou'ulu Primary Ero Mirriam F Gwou'ulu CHS
3046 Gwou'ulu Primary Koto Ellen F Gwou'ulu CHS
3047 Gwou'ulu Primary Kakabi Corrilyn F Gwou'ulu CHS
3048 Gwou'ulu Primary Gegeli Pamela F Gwou'ulu CHS
3049 Gwou'ulu Primary Kona Wilson M Gwou'ulu CHS
3050 Gwou'ulu Primary Olikana Samuel M Gwou'ulu CHS
3051 Gwou'ulu Primary Daudau Sonia F Gwou'ulu CHS
3052 Gwou'ulu Primary Daudau Rose Mary F Gwou'ulu CHS
3053 Gwou'ulu Primary Maeri Rose F Gwou'ulu CHS
3054 Gwou'ulu Primary Teoga Sisto M Gwou'ulu CHS
3055 Gwou'ulu Primary Saeni Andrew M Gwou'ulu CHS
3056 Gwou'ulu Primary Kalisto Jack M Gwou'ulu CHS
3057 Gwou'ulu Primary Siosi Richard M Gwou'ulu CHS
3058 Gwou'ulu Primary Atu Ben M Gwou'ulu CHS
3059 Gwou'ulu Primary Maefiti Joseph M Gwou'ulu CHS
3060 Gwou'ulu Primary Makau James M Gwou'ulu CHS
3061 Gwou'ulu Primary Atu Charles M Gwou'ulu CHS
3062 Gwou'ulu Primary Sikwaae William M Gwou'ulu CHS
3063 Gwou'ulu Primary Baea Hilton M Gwou'ulu CHS
3064 Gwou'ulu Primary Willie Okai M St. Johns Dala CHS
3065 Haá Primary Koti Roselyn F Siota PSS
3066 Haá Primary Bia Solomon M Siota PSS
3067 Haá Primary Sia Jacob M Halavo CHS
3068 Haapai Primary Jullian Rove F Dunde CHS
3069 Haapai Primary Azaria Ulivu F Dunde CHS
3070 Haapai Primary Avid Oliva Kalu M Dunde CHS
3071 Haapai Primary Mildred Dafe F Dunde CHS
3072 Haapai Primary Daphine Page F Dunde CHS
3073 Haapai Primary Maxwell Green M Dunde CHS
3074 Haapai Primary Mosiana Wong F Dunde CHS
3075 Haapai Primary Tony Kimi M Dunde CHS
3076 Haapai Primary Prescilla Pisadonga F Dunde CHS
3077 Hada Primary May Wariora F Tawaraha CHS
3078 Hada Primary Elvita Ha'ausumarau F Tawaraha CHS
3079 Hada Primary Faith Maruniha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3080 Hada Primary Hansly Milton M Tawaraha CHS
3081 Hada Primary Peter Taniveke M Tawaraha CHS
3082 Hada Primary Victors Rarangiha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3083 Hada Primary Ilain Ngeha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3084 Hada Primary Kerin Saumaeniha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3085 Hada Primary Clen Oru F Tawaraha CHS
3086 Hada Primary Edward Junior M Tawaraha CHS
3087 Hada Primary Salista Horiha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3088 Hada Primary Brenda Saunaraniha'a F Tawaraha CHS
3089 Hada Primary Augustine Taro M Tawaraha CHS
3090 Hae Primary Stephen Sisa M Waimapuru NSS
3091 Hae Primary Temakosau Arina F Siota PSS
3092 Hae Primary Ngaitin Josiah M Siota PSS
3093 Hae Primary Noula Lucy F Hae CHS
3094 Hae Primary Toro Lorah F Hae CHS
3095 Hae Primary Andy Danny M Hae CHS
3096 Hae Primary Wanta Cynthia F Hae CHS
3097 Hae Primary Maloloiria Jenifer F Hae CHS
3098 Hae Primary Jurace Mercilyn F Hae CHS
3099 Hae Primary Lego Marison M Hae CHS
3100 Hae Primary Israel Lorry M Hae CHS
3101 Hae Primary Paikea Gahil M Hae CHS
3102 Hae Primary Saohanga Magret F Hae CHS
3103 Hae Primary Rotu Mark M Hae CHS
3104 Hae Primary Ngana Tinol M Hae CHS
3105 Hae Primary Mae Bethlyn F Hae CHS
3106 Hae Primary Ramo Henry M Hae CHS
3107 Hae Primary Sade Rolland M Hae CHS
3108 Hae Primary Otani Wilson M Hae CHS
3109 Hae Primary Kama Shane M Hae CHS
3110 Hae Primary Stephany Jevinta F Hae CHS
3111 Hae Primary Giuhenua Francis M Hae CHS
3112 Hae Primary Eham Lenox M Hae CHS
3113 Hae Primary Helin Mahn F Hae CHS
3114 Hae Primary Alista Melinda F Hae CHS
3115 Hae Primary Sterin Nathan M Hae CHS
3116 Etemwarore Primary Davidson Taromorisitoro M Ngonihau CHS
3117 Hagaura Primary Ednah Taki F Ngonihau CHS
3118 Hagaura Primary Cristal Tana F Ngonihau CHS
3119 Hagaura Primary Stacey Ramo F Ngonihau CHS
3120 Hagaura Primary Daisy Ha'a F Ngonihau CHS
3121 Hagaura Primary Nicolson Briham M Ngonihau CHS
3122 Hagaura Primary Nataniah Sau F Ngonihau CHS
3123 Hagaura Primary David Paul M Ngonihau CHS
3124 Hagaura Primary Tario Avis M Ngonihau CHS
3125 Hagaura Primary Marau Junior M Ngonihau CHS
3126 Hagaura Primary Liza Mary F Ngonihau CHS
3127 Hagaura Primary Ha'a Johana F Ngonihau CHS
3128 Hagaura Primary Humphrey Arahaniha'a M Tawatana CHS
3129 Hagaura Primary Roxlee Tamasimana M Pawa PSS
3130 Hagaura Primary Albert Wetego M Pawa PSS
3131 Hagaura Primary Habakuk Melapeki M Pawa PSS
3132 Hagaura Primary Roddy Toragetea M Pawa PSS
3133 Hagaura Primary Crystal Puhara F Hagaruhi CHS
3134 Hagaura Primary Japhate Tora M Hagaruhi CHS
3135 Hagaura Primary Damaris Putasi F Hagaruhi CHS
3136 Hagaura Primary Milcah Sohi F Hagaruhi CHS
3137 Hagaura Primary Elma Suimarau F Hagaruhi CHS
3138 Hagaura Primary Alphine Hagaria M Hagaruhi CHS
3139 Hagaura Primary Unity Toimana F Hagaruhi CHS
3140 Hageulu Primary Sageraru Christom M Allardyce PSS
3141 Hageulu Primary Toremana Sadson M Allardyce PSS
3142 Hageulu Primary Hezilyn Ida F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3143 Hageulu Primary Davie Kheradi M Visena CHS
3144 Hageulu Primary Hori Lise F Visena CHS
3145 Hageulu Primary John Virivagi M Visena CHS
3146 Hageulu Primary Malista Authegu F Visena CHS
3147 Hageulu Primary Maria Netsy Joy F Visena CHS
3148 Hageulu Primary Mary Ehe F Visena CHS
3149 Hageulu Primary Nathaniel Supa M Visena CHS
3150 Hageulu Primary Priesly Hathatano M Visena CHS
3151 Haiparia Primary Mirrial Verana F Tenakoga CHS
3152 Haiparia Primary Olence Moses F Tenakoga CHS
3153 Haiparia Primary Vaelyn Galo F Tenakoga CHS
3154 Halavo Primary Daki Magret F Siota PSS
3155 Halavo Primary Ngabori Mark M Halavo CHS
3156 Halavo Primary Lile Everlyn F Halavo CHS
3157 Halavo Primary Sasau Doffney F Halavo CHS
3158 Halavo Primary Turuna Mirriam F Halavo CHS
3159 Halavo Primary Manedika Benjamin M St. Stephen Pamua
3160 Halisi Primary Graydon Kimi M Goldie College
3161 Halisi Primary Beraki Jino M Goldie College
3162 Halisi Primary Erick Toke M Halisi CHS
3163 Halisi Primary Jelina Muse F Halisi CHS
3164 Halisi Primary Amson Viulu F Halisi CHS
3165 Halisi Primary Relini Egness F Halisi CHS
3166 Halisi Primary Nasa Hamo F Halisi CHS
3167 Halisi Primary Jeralda Poloso F Halisi CHS
3168 Halisi Primary Linter Ross F Halisi CHS
3169 Halisi Primary Brendon Totoi M Halisi CHS
3170 Hamariko Primary Veronica Aumaea F Suena CHS
3171 Hamariko Primary Charity Mehare F F.M. Campbell CHS
3172 Hamariko Primary Fednan Junior Iropo M F.M. Campbell CHS
3173 Hamariko Primary Chris Steward Noda M Hamariko CHS
3174 Hamariko Primary Oliver Rongo M Hamariko CHS
3175 Hamariko Primary Nicholas Muri M Hamariko CHS
3176 Hamariko Primary Raynita Kaurasi F Hamariko CHS
3177 Hamariko Primary Isaiah Wate M Hamariko CHS
3178 Hamariko Primary Margret Woto F Hamariko CHS
3179 Hamariko Primary Josaiah Takumae M Hamariko CHS
3180 Hamariko Primary Howard Rumuea M Hamariko CHS
3181 Hamariko Primary Max Marau M Hamariko CHS
3182 Hamariko Primary Judy Rohimarau F Hamariko CHS
3183 Hamariko Primary Margareth Kasu F Hamariko CHS
3184 Harapa Primary Haoli Benedethe F Choiseul Bay PSS
3185 Harapa Primary Robu Anthonio M Tuha CHS
3186 Harapa Primary Tekae Jack M Tuha CHS
3187 Harapa Primary Melo Denis M Tuha CHS
3188 Harisi Primary Maheatarua Allen M Manawai CHS
3189 Harisi Primary Pisiao Naterlyn F Manawai CHS
3190 Harisi Primary Terewauri Starlyn M Manawai CHS
3191 Harisi Primary Waraeapu Caroline F Manawai CHS
3192 Harisi Primary Ha'apata Beverlyn F Manawai CHS
3193 Haroro Primary Sorupatu Edmond M Betikama College
3194 Haroro Primary Bisa Samlian M Siota PSS
3195 Haroro Primary Bole Calvin M Dala CHS
3196 Haroro Primary Sade Samuel M Dala CHS
3197 Haroro Primary Sosi Ben M Dala CHS
3198 Hatodea Primary Samson Melisa F Aligegeo PSS
3199 Hatodea Primary Ratu Charles M Takwa CHS
3200 Hatodea Primary Alamoa Joylyn F Takwa CHS
3201 Hatodea Primary Stanley John F Adaua Secondary
3202 Hauale Primary Jayson Buhoro M Tangarare PSS
3203 Hauale Primary Rexly Ben M Tangarare PSS
3204 Hauale Primary Francis Dagoli M Tangarare PSS
3205 Hauale Primary Abrose Vasere M Tangarare PSS
3206 Hauale Primary Margareth Valekesa F Tangarare PSS
3207 Hauale Primary Garret Belande M Wanderer Bay CHS
3208 Hauale Primary Joseph Rosely Tsake M King George VI NSS
3209 Hauharii Primary Oreka Patrick M Aligegeo PSS
3210 Hauharii Primary Keniuta'a Georgina F Manawai CHS
3211 Hauharii Primary Pisinaori Junita F Manawai CHS
3212 Hauharii Primary Namohunu Christopher M Manawai CHS
3213 Hauharii Primary Maeharu Juliana F Rokera PSS
3214 Hauharii Primary Waiparo Nile M Rokera PSS
3215 Hauharii Primary Mumus Jovalyn F Rokera PSS
3216 Hauharii Primary Wore Benard M Rokera PSS
3217 Hauta Primary Rinston Apehinanga M Pawa PSS
3218 Hauta Primary Jefther Torimao M Pawa PSS
3219 Hauta Primary Epalle Hagatangopena M Pawa PSS
3220 Hauta Primary Ison Hunanimae F Waita CHS
3221 Hauta Primary Alpheaus Garimae M Waita CHS
3222 Hauta Primary Jeremy Piringimae M Waita CHS
3223 Hauta Primary Evon Hagasusuga F Waita CHS
3224 Hauta Primary Janita Matae F Waita CHS
3225 Hautahe Primary Augustina Mamori F Hautahe CHS
3226 Hautahe Primary Uwilliam Tahunihoro M Hautahe CHS
3227 Hautahe Primary Betty Aroa F Hautahe CHS
3228 Hautahe Primary Amanda Kahepata F Hautahe CHS
3229 Hautahe Primary Amanda Asinihui F Hautahe CHS
3230 Hautahe Primary Abraham Naomane M Hautahe CHS
3231 Hautahe Primary Wilson Ikau M Hautahe CHS
3232 Hautahe Primary Laenus Maerimae M Hautahe CHS
3233 Hautahe Primary Mathew Aipuru M Hautahe CHS
3234 Hautahe Primary Martin Maneaa M Hautahe CHS
3235 Hautahe Primary Cyrine M Ououkeni F Hautahe CHS
3236 Hautahe Primary Wilfred Oitarau M Hautahe CHS
3237 Hautahe Primary Felixson Ruaimai M Hautahe CHS
3238 Hautahe Primary Cleophus Ainanaa M Hautahe CHS
3239 Hautahe Primary Ellen M Maroria F Hautahe CHS
3240 Hautahe Primary Beral Naohia F Hautahe CHS
3241 Hautahe Primary Rodney Sukaria M Hautahe CHS
3242 Hautahe Primary Kennedy Makaeramo M Hautahe CHS
3243 Hautahe Primary Anika Ruiara F Hautahe CHS
3244 Hautahe Primary Cyndia Sukea F Hautahe CHS
3245 Hautahe Primary John Arahaori M Hautahe CHS
3246 Hautahe Primary Carhill Ainanaa M Hautahe CHS
3247 Hautahe Primary Riimanu Dalcy F Rokera PSS
3248 Hautahe Primary Aropisi Samantha F Rokera PSS
3249 Henry Koga Primary Jessy Rachel F Gelailau Secondary
3250 Henry Koga Primary Nilam Abigail F Gelailau Secondary
3251 Henry Koga Primary Sinorita Saphira F Gelailau Secondary
3252 Henry Koga Primary Tuvurau Anna F Gelailau Secondary
3253 Henry Koga Primary Laukokolo Mary F Gelailau Secondary
3254 Henry Koga Primary Koete Valarie F Selwyn College
3255 Henry Koga Primary Robert Vusa M Waimapuru NSS
3256 Henua Primary Gogomasi Perish F Henua CHS
3257 Henua Primary Ha'utago Cariaha F Henua CHS
3258 Henua Primary Kaitu'u Charles M Henua CHS
3259 Henua Primary Saohanga Lithia F Henua CHS
3260 Henua Primary Taumata Justin M Henua CHS
3261 Henua Primary Teikanoa William M Henua CHS
3262 Henua Primary Ha'utago Carisha F Henua CHS
3263 Henue Primary Nancy Poehui F Rokera PSS
3264 Henue Primary Freda Hali M Rokera PSS
3265 Henue Primary Hirutoro Roynta M Takaito CHS
3266 Henue Primary Horakeni Anita F Takaito CHS
3267 Henue Primary Derinah Houtoro F Takaito CHS
3268 Henue Primary Horowai Elijah M Takaito CHS
3269 Henue Primary Iutotro Lian F Takaito CHS
3270 Henue Primary Siho Jaydon M Takaito CHS
3271 Henue Primary Tamutoro Wendy F Tawaro CHS
3272 Henue Primary Paraa Kedtron F Tawaro CHS
3273 Henue Primary Keresi Jean F Tawaro CHS
3274 Henue Primary Sanau Tony M Tawaro CHS
3275 Henue Primary Aenimae Roney M Tawaro CHS
3276 Henue Primary Wasi Linon M Tawaro CHS
3277 Herenigau Primary Danny Besi M Sogotiwa CHS
3278 Herenigau Primary Sussy Marau F Sogotiwa CHS
3279 Herenigau Primary Lisander Saubiringimae F Sogotiwa CHS
3280 Herenigau Primary Kelyn Sauboria F Sogotiwa CHS
3281 Herenigau Primary Afix Sauhutaharia F Sogotiwa CHS
3282 Herenigau Primary Steven Tahaoma M Sogotiwa CHS
3283 Herenigau Primary Caroline Taore F Sogotiwa CHS
3284 Heuru Primary Julia Manuasi F Tawatana CHS
3285 Heuru Primary Vedron Ha'ageni F Tawatana CHS
3286 Heuru Primary Emmah Taro F Tawatana CHS
3287 Heuru Primary Isaiah Lovania M Pawa PSS
3288 Heuru Primary Didlynta Rogo F Pawa PSS
3289 Heuru Primary Lellany Febby F Pawa PSS
3290 Heuru Primary Florina Marau F Tawatana CHS
3291 Heuru Primary Lawrence Maoritoro M Tawatana CHS
3292 Heuru Primary Grettalyn Mulisy F Tawatana CHS
3293 Heuru Primary Susan Anapwaranga F Tawatana CHS
3294 Heuru Primary Pelita Mary F Tawatana CHS
3295 Heuru Primary Robert Iaga M Tawatana CHS
3296 Heuru Primary Claudia Urasigeni F Tawatana CHS
3297 Heuru Primary Jomah Oro M Tawatana CHS
3298 Heuru Primary Jeffrey Ben M Tawatana CHS
3299 Heuru Primary Andy Lenny M Tawatana CHS
3300 Heuru Primary Jarlos Taro M Tawatana CHS
3301 Heuru Primary William Haro M Pawa PSS
3302 Heuru Primary Clery Maetehe M Waimapuru NSS
3303 Hill Primary Jermaine Nunutala F Suena CHS
3304 Hill Primary Tanya Rebiara F Suena CHS
3305 Hill Primary Alphy Sumanuwai M Suena CHS
3306 Hill Primary Alton Sinamae M Suena CHS
3307 Hill Primary Carlson Ongahi M Suena CHS
3308 Hill Primary George Teneu M Suena CHS
3309 Hill Primary Terry Kawa M Suena CHS
3310 Hill Primary Junior Irama M Pawa PSS
3311 Hill Primary Brandon Ramo M Pawa PSS
3312 Hill Primary Vannessa Sau F Suena CHS
3313 Hill Primary Maiden Maesuana F Suena CHS
3314 Hinakole Primary Posala Rovina F Kukudu NSS
3315 Hinakole Primary Richard Jeffmotu M Kukudu NSS
3316 Hinakole Primary Buka Patson M SR Secondary
3317 Hinakole Primary Tadi Imonah F SR Secondary
3318 Hinakole Primary Johnhovea Kenny M SR Secondary
3319 Hinakole Primary Meani Hemon M SR Secondary
3320 Hinakole Primary Lekezoto Cynthia F SR Secondary
3321 Hinakole Primary Stephen Derish M SR Secondary
3322 Hinakole Primary Bolton Samanthar F SR Secondary
3323 Hinakole Primary Greenter Alardy M SR Secondary
3324 Hinakole Primary Chaku Daerin F SR Secondary
3325 Hinakole Primary Philip Jesminah F SR Secondary
3326 Hinakole Primary Douglas Trinah F SR Secondary
3327 Hinakole Primary Tadi Linrose F SR Secondary
3328 Hirobuka Primary Jen Mary F Allardyce PSS
3329 Hirobuka Primary Ruthamana Probson M Allardyce PSS
3330 Hirobuka Primary Ahe Femanis F Guguha CHS
3331 Hirobuka Primary Filu Selina F Guguha CHS
3332 Hirobuka Primary Diani Jenta F Muana CHS
3333 Hirobuka Primary Dure Laora F Muana CHS
3334 Hirobuka Primary Goi Edna F Muana CHS
3335 Hirobuka Primary Hiliara Mary F Muana CHS
3336 Hirobuka Primary Kere Elizabeth F Muana CHS
3337 Hirobuka Primary Kezilyn Messy F Muana CHS
3338 Hirobuka Primary Luvuara Elina F Muana CHS
3339 Hirobuka Primary Matevaka Eddie M Muana CHS
3340 Hirobuka Primary Murphy Rachel F Muana CHS
3341 Hirobuka Primary Neremana Casper M Muana CHS
3342 Hirobuka Primary Tanaloa Faith F Muana CHS
3343 Hirobuka Primary Tanhiara Cecilia F Muana CHS
3344 Hirobuka Primary Troward Benjamin M Muana CHS
3345 Hirobuka Primary Wolton Larry M Muana CHS
3346 Hirobuka Primary Probert Norman M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3347 Hirolegu Primary Ena Gincy M Allardyce PSS
3348 Hirolegu Primary Hezrina Leech F Allardyce PSS
3349 Hirolegu Primary Koltura Trelcy F Allardyce PSS
3350 Hirolegu Primary Denis Raxsley M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3351 Hirolegu Primary Dorah Kamo F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3352 Hirolegu Primary Godfrey Tona M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3353 Hirolegu Primary Hamsey Hamilton M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3354 Hirolegu Primary Patnis Winiara F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3355 Hirolegu Primary Selwyn Pau M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3356 Hoffi Primary Finas Hudson Junior M Allardyce PSS
3357 Hoffi Primary Jesmina Melvina F Allardyce PSS
3358 Hoffi Primary Marista Joycelyn F Allardyce PSS
3359 Hoffi Primary Melodie Ronunogu F Allardyce PSS
3360 Hoffi Primary Hou Mackson M Guguha CHS
3361 Hoffi Primary Lise Kamou F Guguha CHS
3362 Hoffi Primary Mazoid Keli M Guguha CHS
3363 Hoffi Primary Olehe Julus Olehe M Guguha CHS
3364 Hoffi Primary Ryan Nickson M Guguha CHS
3365 Hoffi Primary Samson Meimana M Guguha CHS
3366 Hoffi Primary Wilfred Roroi M Guguha CHS
3367 Hoffi Primary Salome Annie Parini F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3368 Hoffi Primary Ryan Mathias M Visena CHS
3369 Hoffi Primary Tony Cross Roy M King George VI NSS
3370 Honiara Integrated Primary Anjay Vani M Honiara Integrated CHS
3371 Honiara Integrated Primary Arther Mcpherson M Honiara Integrated CHS
3372 Honiara Integrated Primary Ben Bana M Honiara Integrated CHS
3373 Honiara Integrated Primary Benedict Misipoe M Honiara Integrated CHS
3374 Honiara Integrated Primary Beverly Manepillia F Honiara Integrated CHS
3375 Honiara Integrated Primary Cathy Gito F Naha CHS
3376 Honiara Integrated Primary Claire Zariel Sio F Honiara Integrated CHS
3377 Honiara Integrated Primary Daisy Betu F Honiara Integrated CHS
3378 Honiara Integrated Primary Delsah Davis F Honiara Integrated CHS
3379 Honiara Integrated Primary Edris Kwabulu M Naha CHS
3380 Honiara Integrated Primary Elizabeth Hola F Honiara Integrated CHS
3381 Honiara Integrated Primary Fabiano Lovi M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
3382 Honiara Integrated Primary Freda Gwali F Honiara Integrated CHS
3383 Honiara Integrated Primary Gabio Talo M Honiara Integrated CHS
3384 Honiara Integrated Primary Gabriella Pakoó F Honiara Integrated CHS
3385 Honiara Integrated Primary Gerald Bryn M Honiara Integrated CHS
3386 Honiara Integrated Primary Gerald Lipa M Honiara Integrated CHS
3387 Honiara Integrated Primary Gordon Volaka M Honiara Integrated CHS
3388 Honiara Integrated Primary Gripina Vevi F Naha CHS
3389 Honiara Integrated Primary Jamariko Ramona Suti F Honiara Integrated CHS
3390 Honiara Integrated Primary Jebra Raruhau F Honiara Integrated CHS
3391 Honiara Integrated Primary Jemimah Walakulu F Honiara Integrated CHS
3392 Honiara Integrated Primary Jervis Oti M Naha CHS
3393 Honiara Integrated Primary Joycelyn Patai F Honiara Integrated CHS
3394 Honiara Integrated Primary Juliet Nester Dora F Honiara Integrated CHS
3395 Honiara Integrated Primary Junior Isaac M Honiara Integrated CHS
3396 Honiara Integrated Primary Kelina Solo F Honiara Integrated CHS
3397 Honiara Integrated Primary Krit Timi M Honiara Integrated CHS
3398 Honiara Integrated Primary Laufa Pritchard Suiau M Naha CHS
3399 Honiara Integrated Primary Lazarus Lokaá M Honiara Integrated CHS
3400 Honiara Integrated Primary Lonsdale Marlende M Honiara Integrated CHS
3401 Honiara Integrated Primary Lupakota Iro F Honiara Integrated CHS
3402 Honiara Integrated Primary Megan Makula F Naha CHS
3403 Honiara Integrated Primary Menio Talo M Honiara Integrated CHS
3404 Honiara Integrated Primary Moffet Wasuka M Honiara Integrated CHS
3405 Honiara Integrated Primary Narisha Melly F Honiara Integrated CHS
3406 Honiara Integrated Primary Rockson Hohori M Honiara Integrated CHS
3407 Honiara Integrated Primary Rowen Misiosi M Honiara Integrated CHS
3408 Honiara Integrated Primary Samani Richard M Selwyn College
3409 Honiara Integrated Primary Shezmagel Mewa F Honiara Integrated CHS
3410 Honiara Integrated Primary Shinhae Justus M Honiara Integrated CHS
3411 Honiara Integrated Primary Wilson Makali Aitorea M Honiara Integrated CHS
3412 Honiara Integrated Primary Yvette Polai F Honiara Integrated CHS
3413 Honiara Integrated Primary Audrina Nasiu F Zion Christian CHS
3414 Honiara Integrated Primary Cynthia Kapei F Zion Christian CHS
3415 Honiara Integrated Primary Wheeler Opak M Zion Christian CHS
3416 Honiara Integrated Primary Florian Lagwariko F Zion Christian CHS
3417 Honiara Integrated Primary Kaisei Gloria Keyumi M Zion Christian CHS
3418 Honiara Integrated Primary Lorraine Kaola F Zion Christian CHS
3419 Honiara Integrated Primary Chrispus Kabini M Zion Christian CHS
3420 Honiara Integrated Primary Roy Gina M Zion Christian CHS
3421 Honiara Integrated Primary Pamela Fifiri F Zion Christian CHS
3422 Honiara Integrated Primary Francis Tege M Zion Christian CHS
3423 Honiara Integrated Primary Cassandra Diudi F Zion Christian CHS
3424 Honiara Integrated Primary Moses Mote Kabwere M Zion Christian CHS
3425 Honiara Integrated Primary James Nelson M Zion Christian CHS
3426 Honiara Integrated Primary Junior Levi M Zion Christian CHS
3427 Honiara Integrated Primary Monica Tiana F Zion Christian CHS
3428 Honiara Integrated Primary Richie Sam M Zion Christian CHS
3429 Honiara Integrated Primary Kian Ramo M Zion Christian CHS
3430 Honiara Integrated Primary Everlyn Eéda F Zion Christian CHS
3431 Honiara Integrated Primary Alfred Oge M Zion Christian CHS
3432 Honoa Primary Alison Ariia F Maroupina CHS
3433 Honoa Primary Fiona Uruniia F Maroupina CHS
3434 Honoa Primary Aquila Auponisiwa F Maroupina CHS
3435 Honoa Primary Stanford Kopenao M Maroupina CHS
3436 Honoa Primary Jaylin Kariamae F Maroupina CHS
3437 Honoa Primary Alister Kiniparea M Maroupina CHS
3438 Honoa Primary Resara Susan F Maroupina CHS
3439 Honoa Primary Leslie Fugui M Maroupina CHS
3440 Honoa Primary Huruhahia Alfia F Rokera PSS
3441 Honoa Primary Iruhaa Emma F Rokera PSS
3442 Honoa Primary Keniopa Denis M Rokera PSS
3443 Horohana Primary Florence Tara F Betikama College
3444 Horohana Primary Raymon Saroa M Luluga CHS
3445 Horohana Primary Wendy Billy F Luluga CHS
3446 Horohana Primary Clarish Billy F Tenakoga CHS
3447 Hovi Primary James Falase M Ghombua CHS
3448 Hovi Primary Trimminton Batia M Ghombua CHS
3449 Hovi Primary Darren Gilbert M Ghombua CHS
3450 Hovi Primary Raelyn Gina F Ghombua CHS
3451 Hovi Primary Shelmah Paul F Ghombua CHS
3452 Hovi Primary Muma Sasapitu M Ghombua CHS
3453 Hovi Primary Junior Danikera M Kukudu NSS
3454 Hovi Primary Monsol Israel M Luluga CHS
3455 Hovoro Primary Kaleasy Habolo M Kukudu NSS
3456 Hovoro Primary Ranson Kala M Kukudu NSS
3457 Hovoro Primary Jarvin Kirori M Dekurana CHS
3458 Hovoro Primary Patrick Walson M Dekurana CHS
3459 Hovoro Primary Julie Podokera F Dekurana CHS
3460 Hovoro Primary Joseph Becky M Dekurana CHS
3461 Hovoro Primary Sula John M Dekurana CHS
3462 Hovoro Primary Johnly Ighoto M Dekurana CHS
3463 Hovoro Primary Jessica Rusi F Dekurana CHS
3464 Hovoro Primary Jasmine Kenty F Dekurana CHS
3465 Hovoro Primary Triza Kibo F Dekurana CHS
3466 Hunanawa Primary Elton Rapumanu M Hunanawa CHS
3467 Hunanawa Primary Ruthwin Iaori F Hunanawa CHS
3468 Hunanawa Primary Genella Marusita F Hunanawa CHS
3469 Hunanawa Primary Mathew Houaisuta M Hunanawa CHS
3470 Hunanawa Primary Clare Tohurikisiai F Hunanawa CHS
3471 Hunanawa Primary Peter Maesihui M Hunanawa CHS
3472 Hunanawa Primary Seranda Taratakeni F Hunanawa CHS
3473 Hunanawa Primary Karen Hoiaro F Hunanawa CHS
3474 Hunanawa Primary Awakari Mike M Su'u NSS
3475 Hunanawa Primary Jaynina Rateohukeni F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
3476 Huni Primary Hilda Kagapu F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3477 Huni Primary Holish Weo M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3478 Huni Primary Irish Kabii F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3479 Huni Primary Julian Wegu M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3480 Huni Primary Edmond Mae M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3481 Huni Primary Beverlyn Kavimae F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3482 Huni Primary Chris Max Kuasi M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3483 Huni Primary Jerolyn Kakiroto F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3484 Huni Primary Juleen Kahaga F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3485 Huni Primary Kenson Waibo M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3486 Huni Primary Henry Waitara M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3487 Huni Primary June Anne Kahiga F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3488 Huni Primary Alfred Giro M Wainoni Marist Secondary
3489 Huni Primary Nester Katata F Wainoni Marist Secondary
3490 Huni Primary Peter Chanel Haga M Ramah CHS
3491 Huni Primary Evinah Katape F Nahuhu CHS
3492 Huni Primary Grevin Hao M Pawa PSS
3493 Huni Primary Danny Gapu M Pawa PSS
3494 Ilia Primary Unamani Douglas M Norman Palmer CHS
3495 Ilia Primary Lency Dalu M Naha CHS
3496 Ilia Primary Lilly Bata F Naha CHS
3497 Ilia Primary Emelly Gege F Panatina CHS
3498 Ilia Primary Hellen Ofa F Panatina CHS
3499 Ilia Primary Eddie Kafa M Ilia CHS
3500 Ilia Primary Veronica Donga F Ilia CHS
3501 Ilia Primary Nester Bamae F Ilia CHS
3502 Ilia Primary Mixon Togana M Ilia CHS
3503 Ilia Primary Junior Paul Nawo M Ilia CHS
3504 Ilia Primary Agnes Ray F Ilia CHS
3505 Ilia Primary Lilian Jonni F Ilia CHS
3506 Ilia Primary Gibson Futa M Ilia CHS
3507 Ilia Primary Strebina Diribule F Ilia CHS
3508 Ilia Primary Smith Rahi M Ilia CHS
3509 Ilia Primary Agnes Nicolas F Ilia CHS
3510 Ilia Primary Esther Talo F Ilia CHS
3511 Ilia Primary Caleb Otee M Ilia CHS
3512 Ilia Primary Joando Lionga F Ilia CHS
3513 Ilia Primary Inny Gravis M Ilia CHS
3514 Ilia Primary Grace Ofala F Ilia CHS
3515 Ilia Primary Abana Kaki M Ilia CHS
3516 Ilia Primary David Billy M Ilia CHS
3517 Ilia Primary Ethel Sua F Ilia CHS
3518 Ilia Primary Pricilla Zoleveke F Ilia CHS
3519 Ilia Primary Rose Georgina F Ilia CHS
3520 Ilia Primary Rayline Paul F Ilia CHS
3521 Ilia Primary Betty Faustina F Ilia CHS
3522 Ilia Primary Jayham Ulasi M Ilia CHS
3523 Ilia Primary Terah Manisui M Ilia CHS
3524 Ilia Primary Borison Igini M Ilia CHS
3525 Ilia Primary Ulyn Unita F Ilia CHS
3526 Ilia Primary Sanden Ha’aota F Ilia CHS
3527 Ilia Primary Crystal Kukuti F Ilia CHS
3528 Ilia Primary Justina Fafuri F Ilia CHS
3529 Ilia Primary Jimiamah Lomo F Ilia CHS
3530 Ilia Primary Joseph Iro M Ilia CHS
3531 Ilia Primary Lina Siau F Ilia CHS
3532 Ilia Primary Jiemah Hale M Ilia CHS
3533 Ilia Primary Polycarp Taki M Ilia CHS
3534 Ilia Primary Cynthia Filia F Ilia CHS
3535 Ilia Primary Florence Margareth F Ilia CHS
3536 Ilia Primary Matilda Ledi F Ilia CHS
3537 Ilia Primary Margarth Futa F Ilia CHS
3538 Ilia Primary Watson Fiumae M Ilia CHS
3539 Ilia Primary Calmet Ronnie M Ilia CHS
3540 Ilia Primary Hicks Willy M Ilia CHS
3541 Ilia Primary Edward Hermen M Ilia CHS
3542 Ilia Primary Lula Ramo M Ilia CHS
3543 Ilia Primary Alice Peter F Ilia CHS
3544 Ilia Primary Rebecca Sago F Ilia CHS
3545 Ilia Primary Emelda Fitali F Ilia CHS
3546 Ilia Primary Richie Willie M Ilia CHS
3547 Ilia Primary Annie Stacy F Ilia CHS
3548 Ilia Primary Simon Laloga M Ilia CHS
3549 Ilia Primary Rose Puwaiau F Ilia CHS
3550 Ilia Primary Rebecca Poloso F Ilia CHS
3551 Ilia Primary Wendy Gwalo F Ilia CHS
3552 Ilia Primary Nathania Ngalesui F Ilia CHS
3553 Ilia Primary Tinsly Winia M Ilia CHS
3554 Ilia Primary Melford Igini M Ilia CHS
3555 Ilia Primary Gillet Aba M Ilia CHS
3556 Imbo Primary Nelly Lee Richard F Betikama College
3557 Imbo Primary Marrence Asugeni F Imbo CHS
3558 Imbo Primary Ronnetha Iamaea F Imbo CHS
3559 Imbo Primary Angella Rex F Imbo CHS
3560 Imbo Primary Cindy Redly F Imbo CHS
3561 Imbo Primary Amos Maefasia M Imbo CHS
3562 Imbo Primary Joseph Lincy M Imbo CHS
3563 Imbo Primary Nixon Esoa M Imbo CHS
3564 Imbo Primary Niubo Jason M Imbo CHS
3565 Imbo Primary Michael Timothy M Imbo CHS
3566 Imbo Primary Samo James M Imbo CHS
3567 Imbo Primary Alice Rex F Imbo CHS
3568 Imbo Primary Lydia Titus M Imbo CHS
3569 Imbo Primary Jimson Paul M Imbo CHS
3570 Iriqila Primary Scriven Ramo M Iriqila CHS
3571 Iriqila Primary Sanary Pineke M Iriqila CHS
3572 Iriqila Primary Lorin Pania F Iriqila CHS
3573 Iriqila Primary Henny Qula F Iriqila CHS
3574 Iriqila Primary Juteckx Belison M Iriqila CHS
3575 Iriqila Primary Paul Bonnie M Iriqila CHS
3576 Iriqila Primary Leddy Ngipala M Iriqila CHS
3577 Iriqila Primary Judith Riqeo F Iriqila CHS
3578 Iriqila Primary Nami Pairily F Iriqila CHS
3579 Iriqila Primary Selma Eriko F Iriqila CHS
3580 Iriqila Primary Jasinta Maliqoqe F Iriqila CHS
3581 Iriqila Primary Noska Clement F Iriqila CHS
3582 Iriqila Primary Donly Sasa M Iriqila CHS
3583 Iriqila Primary Adova Nonita M Vonunu NSS
3584 Iriqila Primary Ziona Tovagoira M Vonunu NSS
3585 Iriqila Primary Jeremy Ipa M Vonunu NSS
3586 Iriri Primary Justice Piasi F Patupaele CHS
3587 Iriri Primary Betty Mekai F Patupaele CHS
3588 Iriri Primary Ivy Lamu F Patupaele CHS
3589 Iriri Primary Tanisha Niolo F Patupaele CHS
3590 Iriri Primary Ronneth Terry F Patupaele CHS
3591 Iriri Primary Ella Elijah F Patupaele CHS
3592 Iriri Primary Puso Haro M Patupaele CHS
3593 Iriri Primary Evalinta Jimmy F Patupaele CHS
3594 Iriri Primary Florie Makini F Patupaele CHS
3595 Iriri Primary Rufina Moses F Patupaele CHS
3596 Jack Habour Primary Ben Lawrence M Patupaele CHS
3597 Jack Habour Primary Elwa Elwin F Kaza CHS
3598 Jack Habour Primary Stenella Fred F Kaza CHS
3599 Jack Habour Primary Aleke Joe M Kaza CHS
3600 Jack Habour Primary Everlyn John F Kaza CHS
3601 Jack Habour Primary Jecky Rolland F Patupaele CHS
3602 Jack Habour Primary Kina Lawson F Patupaele CHS
3603 Jack Habour Primary Tony Rolland M Kukudu NSS
3604 Jejevo Primary Alina Bugoro F Allardyce PSS
3605 Jejevo Primary Gladlyn. Daiana F Allardyce PSS
3606 Jejevo Primary Hancy. Magiza M Allardyce PSS
3607 Jejevo Primary Havi Kassy M Allardyce PSS
3608 Jejevo Primary Marrion.Mary F Allardyce PSS
3609 Jejevo Primary Tutuana Mary .M F Allardyce PSS
3610 Jejevo Primary Branson.Maemurusia M Barasile CHS
3611 Jejevo Primary Evance.Taylor M Barasile CHS
3612 Jejevo Primary Jerry Allen M Barasile CHS
3613 Jejevo Primary Vincent.Maneapu M Barasile CHS
3614 Jejevo Primary Zephanaiah.Raru M Barasile CHS
3615 Jejevo Primary Alina .Fane F Guguha CHS
3616 Jejevo Primary Billy.Hawkswood M Guguha CHS
3617 Jejevo Primary Carlina.Ghado F Guguha CHS
3618 Jejevo Primary Makenzie.Jason M Guguha CHS
3619 Jejevo Primary Michael.Vasula M Guguha CHS
3620 Jejevo Primary Mislean.Faith F Guguha CHS
3621 Jejevo Primary Nomirade Hanah F Guguha CHS
3622 Jejevo Primary Agnes Dalton F Jejevo CHS
3623 Jejevo Primary Anette.Fateara F Jejevo CHS
3624 Jejevo Primary Antusa.Trence F Jejevo CHS
3625 Jejevo Primary Ashanty.Rojo M Jejevo CHS
3626 Jejevo Primary Betrish.Sakina F Jejevo CHS
3627 Jejevo Primary Brian.Au M Jejevo CHS
3628 Jejevo Primary Carlson.Mike F Jejevo CHS
3629 Jejevo Primary Chris.Tofu M Jejevo CHS
3630 Jejevo Primary Clearance.Puhi F Jejevo CHS
3631 Jejevo Primary Clement.Rojumana M Jejevo CHS
3632 Jejevo Primary Corina.Kelisi F Jejevo CHS
3633 Jejevo Primary Elinda Rara F Jejevo CHS
3634 Jejevo Primary Elizaberth.Sulua F Jejevo CHS
3635 Jejevo Primary Erence.Gnokro M Jejevo CHS
3636 Jejevo Primary Ferish.Hansford M Jejevo CHS
3637 Jejevo Primary Happilyn.Magaret F Jejevo CHS
3638 Jejevo Primary Jason.Teinou M Jejevo CHS
3639 Jejevo Primary Jerry.Ben M Jejevo CHS
3640 Jejevo Primary Jineth.Gasekoti F Jejevo CHS
3641 Jejevo Primary Junior.Salusu M Jejevo CHS
3642 Jejevo Primary Kadamana Adventson M Jejevo CHS
3643 Jejevo Primary Kinoni Lionel. M Jejevo CHS
3644 Jejevo Primary Lillian.Gasearo F Jejevo CHS
3645 Jejevo Primary Lisma .Dorren F Jejevo CHS
3646 Jejevo Primary Maladi.Maefiri M Jejevo CHS
3647 Jejevo Primary Melinda.Ahikau F Jejevo CHS
3648 Jejevo Primary Mostyn.Habu M Jejevo CHS
3649 Jejevo Primary Nerolyn.Lindrea F Jejevo CHS
3650 Jejevo Primary Regin.Pride M Jejevo CHS
3651 Jejevo Primary Riko Jesinta. F Jejevo CHS
3652 Jejevo Primary Rockson.Ronnie M Jejevo CHS
3653 Jejevo Primary Roy William M Jejevo CHS
3654 Jejevo Primary Rubenson.Ravadi M Jejevo CHS
3655 Jejevo Primary Selina.Letani F Jejevo CHS
3656 Jejevo Primary Selvesta.Kelinogu F Jejevo CHS
3657 Jejevo Primary Selwyn.Tegu M Jejevo CHS
3658 Jejevo Primary Sharonsiada F Jejevo CHS
3659 Jejevo Primary Stephen.Soniau M Jejevo CHS
3660 Jejevo Primary Tabo Hellen. F Jejevo CHS
3661 Jejevo Primary Vesalyn.Newman F Jejevo CHS
3662 Jejevo Primary Vivian.Winny F Jejevo CHS
3663 Jejevo Primary Zephaniah.Lokumana M Jejevo CHS
3664 Jejevo Primary Zinnia .Sally F Jejevo CHS
3665 Jejevo Primary Henry.John M Kalenga CHS
3666 Jejevo Primary Valenton.Moris F Lilika CHS
3667 Jejevo Primary Dorothy Gegere F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3668 Jejevo Primary Zima .Lola F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3669 Jejevo Primary Abigail.Sakredi F Visena CHS
3670 Jejevo Primary Stanley.Leguvaka M Visena CHS
3671 Jejevo Primary Toni Macpherson M St. Stephen Pamua
3672 Jejevo Primary Perez Dilan M King George VI NSS
3673 Jella Primary Sabrina Nevol F Gerasi CHS
3674 Jella Primary Ogilve Crofton F Gerasi CHS
3675 Jella Primary Serahlyn Delcimah Law F Gerasi CHS
3676 Jella Primary Nivemali Kelly F Gerasi CHS
3677 Jella Primary Duri Podi F Gerasi CHS
3678 Jella Primary Jared Vita M Gerasi CHS
3679 Jella Primary Seama Hence M Gerasi CHS
3680 Jella Primary Chipani Kelly M Gerasi CHS
3681 Jella Primary Nadireen Iani M Gerasi CHS
3682 Jella Primary Stiudi Stiuberth M Gerasi CHS
3683 Jella Primary Saru Raeti M Gerasi CHS
3684 Jengunu Primary Gilasara Betcy F Katupika CHS
3685 Jengunu Primary Kotuni Dorothy F Katupika CHS
3686 Jengunu Primary Nalato'Ti Maelyn F Katupika CHS
3687 Jengunu Primary Pitakaka France M Katupika CHS
3688 Jengunu Primary Qilasara Nicelyn F Katupika CHS
3689 Jones Adventist Primary Ibaku Manovaki M Jones Adventst College
3690 Jones Adventist Primary Atiela Poka M Jones Adventst College
3691 Jones Adventist Primary Iriala Itiae M Jones Adventst College
3692 Jones Adventist Primary Zerubabel Whitney M Jones Adventst College
3693 Jones Adventist Primary Changlyn Poka F Jones Adventst College
3694 Jones Adventist Primary Vimina Koebule F Jones Adventst College
3695 Jones Adventist Primary Brenesky Whitney M Jones Adventst College
3696 Jones Adventist Primary Ladrick Joseph M Jones Adventst College
3697 Jones Adventist Primary Alfton Galotelia M Jones Adventst College
3698 Jordan Primary Leta Jacob M Namoia CHS
3699 Jordan Primary Koto Sale M Namoia CHS
3700 Jordan Primary Takarii Alosio F Namoia CHS
3701 Jordan Primary Seda Jean F Namoia CHS
3702 Jordan Primary Mofet Jackson M Namoia CHS
3703 Jordan Primary Satenisi Kennedy M Namoia CHS
3704 Jordan Primary Elo Esther F Namoia CHS
3705 Jordan Primary Elo Pricilla F Namoia CHS
3706 Jordan Primary Mede Clement F Namoia CHS
3707 Jordan Primary Sale Betty F Namoia CHS
3708 Jordan Primary Laga Joyce F Namoia CHS
3709 Juniper Primary Samson Bouro M Panatina CHS
3710 Juniper Primary Heslyn Imbe F Mount Horeb CHS
3711 Juniper Primary Caesandra Ramofolo F Ilia CHS
3712 Juniper Primary Frangina Unai F Ilia CHS
3713 Juniper Primary Aota Unga M Ilia CHS
3714 Juniper Primary Trevor Daoni M Ilia CHS
3715 Juniper Primary Joana Reimane F Ilia CHS
3716 Juniper Primary Grayna Safusi F Ilia CHS
3717 Juniper Primary Ivah Sulu F Ilia CHS
3718 Kaekae Primary Cesar Kekea M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
3719 Kaekae Primary Christa Modester F Avuavu PSS
3720 Kaekae Primary Zelda Lily F Avuavu PSS
3721 Kaekae Primary Dean Wakio M Avuavu PSS
3722 Kaekae Primary Sarina Paeraha F Avuavu PSS
3723 Kaekae Primary Oldrine Koko'O M Avuavu PSS
3724 Kaekae Primary Rose Misihania F Avuavu PSS
3725 Kaekae Primary Francesco Otora M Avuavu PSS
3726 Kaekae Primary Faith.W. Waritai F Ruavatu PSS
3727 Kaekae Primary Aldridge Mamaki M Ruavatu PSS
3728 Kaekae Primary Steneth.B.Riani M Longu Kaoka CHS
3729 Kaekae Primary Lesley Mau M Makaruka CHS
3730 Kaekae Primary John Sutahi M Makaruka CHS
3731 Kaekae Primary Maurice Waokai F Potau CHS
3732 Kaekae Primary Natali Motulava F Potau CHS
3733 Kaekae Primary Andrew Riropo M Potau CHS
3734 Kaekae Primary Philip Vuria M Potau CHS
3735 Kaekae Primary Ramoldy Hotorisi M Sir Jacob Vouza CHS
3736 Kaekae Primary Patrick Solo M Pirupiru CHS
3737 Kaekae Primary Ronaldo Okai M Ruavatu PSS
3738 Kafolulae Primary Tome Dima M Gwanasu CHS
3739 Kafolulae Primary Kelly Fifiru M Gwaunasu CHS
3740 Kafolulae Primary Jevah Sasai F Gwaunasu CHS
3741 Kafolulae Primary Lengeta Isaac M Gwaunasu CHS
3742 Kafolulae Primary Ruth Massie F Talakali CHS
3743 Kafolulae Primary Dalomea Walter M Adaua Secondary
3744 Kagua Primary School Osomaga'E Melai F New Place PSS
3745 Kagua Primary School Takimau Vaine F New Place PSS
3746 Kagua Primary School Tepeau Ryan M New Place PSS
3747 Kakara Primary Kwai Velinda F King George VI NSS
3748 Kakara Primary Ama Prudence F Kakara CHS
3749 Kakara Primary Ansuta Anna F Kakara CHS
3750 Kakara Primary Bitia Jayson M Kakara CHS
3751 Kakara Primary Defeni Linton M Kakara CHS
3752 Kakara Primary Fauga Franklin M Kakara CHS
3753 Kakara Primary Gwali Jack M Kakara CHS
3754 Kakara Primary Iro Bensly M Kakara CHS
3755 Kakara Primary Irota Donavan M Kakara CHS
3756 Kakara Primary Jemimah Joy F Kakara CHS
3757 Kakara Primary Hana Irofia F Kakara CHS
3758 Kakara Primary Lina Saenile F Kakara CHS
3759 Kakara Primary Sibana Haeaty M Kakara CHS
3760 Kakara Primary Harry Wilson M Kakara CHS
3761 Kakara Primary Kalibiu Michael M Kakara CHS
3762 Kakara Primary Karufana Iven M Kakara CHS
3763 Kakara Primary Lamani Lowinta M Kakara CHS
3764 Kakara Primary Lois Julian F Kakara CHS
3765 Kakara Primary Maeda Junior M Kakara CHS
3766 Kakara Primary Maenua Jay M Kakara CHS
3767 Kakara Primary Mosten Darren M Kakara CHS
3768 Kakara Primary Nunu Jaydon M Kakara CHS
3769 Kakara Primary Oge John M Kakara CHS
3770 Kakara Primary O'oku Timson M Kakara CHS
3771 Kakara Primary Ramo Borving M Kakara CHS
3772 Kakara Primary Ramo Hanson M Kakara CHS
3773 Kakara Primary Ramokeni Susan F Kakara CHS
3774 Kakara Primary Ratu Lorina F Kakara CHS
3775 Kakara Primary Sale Philip M Kakara CHS
3776 Kakara Primary Sara Jayson M Kakara CHS
3777 Kakara Primary Saramani Simon M Kakara CHS
3778 Kakara Primary Sibana Jimmy M Kakara CHS
3779 Kakara Primary Tahi Rivanda F Kakara CHS
3780 Kakara Primary Thafeto James M Kakara CHS
3781 Kakara Primary Waekao Knox M Kakara CHS
3782 Kakara Primary Wala Abraham M Kakara CHS
3783 Kalaka Primary Kuti Cletus M Siota PSS
3784 Kalaka Primary Doizepo John Rockson M Siota PSS
3785 Kalaka Primary Mumevo Rose F Siota PSS
3786 Kalaka Primary Mareta Joana F Siota PSS
3787 Kalaka Primary Mary Virginia F Kalaka CHS
3788 Kalaka Primary Baeramo James M Kalaka CHS
3789 Kalaka Primary Love Loresa F Kalaka CHS
3790 Kalaka Primary Alice Ruth F Kalaka CHS
3791 Kalaka Primary Torosa Mary F Kalaka CHS
3792 Kalaka Primary Sivo Joseph M Kalaka CHS
3793 Kalaka Primary Aimaá Genesis M Kalaka CHS
3794 Kalaka Primary Theresa Julliet F Kalaka CHS
3795 Kalaka Primary Longato Loresia F Kalaka CHS
3796 Kalaka Primary Tagi Mary F Kalaka CHS
3797 Kalaka Primary Doko Kasiano M Kalaka CHS
3798 Kalaka Primary Buka Sirila F Kalaka CHS
3799 Kalaka Primary Baso Rachel F Kalaka CHS
3800 Kalaka Primary Rimiria Mary F Kalaka CHS
3801 Kalaro Primary Richard Piani M Goldie College
3802 Kalaro Primary Sama Rolinta F Goldie College
3803 Kalaro Primary Sasa Lalita F Vonunu NSS
3804 Kalaro Primary Pioh Ikan M Vonunu NSS
3805 Kalaro Primary Erika Songo F Lengana CHS
3806 Kalaro Primary Pamela Annie F Lengana CHS
3807 Kalaro Primary Toka Junior M Lengana CHS
3808 Kalaro Primary Sangu Catherine F Lengana CHS
3809 Kalaro Primary Kilu Alison F Lengana CHS
3810 Kalaro Primary Natasha Ladu F Lengana CHS
3811 Kalaro Primary Goldie Tozomo M Lengana CHS
3812 Kalenga Primary Janita Candy F Allardyce PSS
3813 Kalenga Primary Kafa Hendry M Allardyce PSS
3814 Kalenga Primary Rinta Oka F Allardyce PSS
3815 Kalenga Primary Catherine Siporo F Kalenga CHS
3816 Kalenga Primary Daspher Fred M Kalenga CHS
3817 Kalenga Primary Duren Panda M Kalenga CHS
3818 Kalenga Primary Edmond Kolitahi M Kalenga CHS
3819 Kalenga Primary Elison Ghito M Kalenga CHS
3820 Kalenga Primary Enock Dokamana M Kalenga CHS
3821 Kalenga Primary Francis Autheigna M Kalenga CHS
3822 Kalenga Primary Lina Foforo F Kalenga CHS
3823 Kalenga Primary Reginald Kikolo M Kalenga CHS
3824 Kalenga Primary Daisy Mele F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3825 Kalenga Primary Jentina Koleki F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3826 Kalenga Primary Linrion Bana M Sir Dudley Tuti College
3827 Kalenga Primary Lireta Nancy F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3828 Kalenga Primary Rowena Koisu F Sir Dudley Tuti College
3829 Kamaosi Primary Adwin Renda F Allardyce PSS
3830 Kamaosi Primary Natalina Mairi F Allardyce PSS
3831 Kamaosi Primary Allex Boigogovia M Kalenga CHS
3832 Kamaosi Primary Brodlyn Sophie F Kalenga CHS
3833 Kamaosi Primary Dickson Kelly M Kalenga CHS
3834 Kamaosi Primary Esmine Nathilyn F Kalenga CHS
3835 Kamaosi Primary Gillet Raymon M Kalenga CHS
3836 Kamaosi Primary Given Sio M Kalenga CHS
3837 Kamaosi Primary Glenda Melina F Kalenga CHS
3838 Kamaosi Primary Kerin Ian F Kalenga CHS
3839 Kamaosi Primary Lavindra Hill F Kalenga CHS
3840 Kamaosi Primary Liokelly Hokoto Alu M Kalenga CHS
3841 Kamaosi Primary Masaya Julia F Kalenga CHS
3842 Kamaosi Primary Murriel Josma F Kalenga CHS
3843 Kamaosi Primary Selwyn Hiro M Kalenga CHS
3844 Kamaosi Primary Smith Ramono M Kalenga CHS
3845 Kamaosi Primary Stenorah Kale F Kalenga CHS
3846 Kamaosi Primary Trevor Kiko M Kalenga CHS
3847 Kamaosi Primary Trisia Fagoi F Kalenga CHS
3848 Kamaosi Primary Jelsy Ruina F Visena CHS
3849 Kamaosi Primary Loveness Imo F Visena CHS
3850 Kanava Primary School Sa'onuku Nelady M New Place PSS
3851 Kanava Primary School Temoa Tracey F New Place PSS
3852 Kaokaoragana Primary Alice Mary F Haura CHS
3853 Kaokaoragana Primary Maro Chrismon M St. Stephen Pamua
3854 Kaokaoragana Primary Kaorisi Zania F St. Stephen Pamua
3855 Kaokaoragana Primary Tahisigarena Judith F St. Stephen Pamua
3856 Kaokaoragana Primary Mary Tarodiu F Taripara CHS
3857 Kaokaoragana Primary Esmina Kairobo F Taripara CHS
3858 Kaokaoragana Primary Mevis F Taripara CHS
3859 Kaokaoragana Primary Delington Agisi M Taripara CHS
3860 Kaokaoragana Primary Nestal Kay M Taripara CHS
3861 Kaokaoragana Primary Lisa Mana F Waimasi CHS
3862 Kaokaoragana Primary Melinda Aharo F Waimasi CHS
3863 Kaokaoragana Primary Malcy Sumwakana F Waimasi CHS
3864 Kaokaoragana Primary Rhyne Kita M Waimasi CHS
3865 Kaokaoragana Primary DanieManuma M Taripara CHS
3866 Kaokaoragana Primary Stephany Kamaru F Taripara CHS
3867 Kaokaoragana Primary Ezekiel Burungitoro M Waimasi CHS
3868 Kaokaoragana Primary Joylyn A'osi F Taripara CHS
3869 Kaokaoragana Primary Agnes Tamara F Sogotiwa CHS
3870 Kaokaoragana Primary Tahiri Loggie M King George VI NSS
3871 Kaonasugu Primary Charmalyn Murisiona F Waimasi CHS
3872 Kaonasugu Primary Daisy Ngelea F Waimasi CHS
3873 Kaonasugu Primary Missy KellyTeku F Hamariko CHS
3874 Kaonasugu Primary Joyce Tina F Hamariko CHS
3875 Kaonasugu Primary Femalyn Maekeni F Hamariko CHS
3876 Kaonasugu Primary Joe Weha M Hamariko CHS
3877 Kaonasugu Primary Allen Usa M Hamariko CHS
3878 Kaonasugu Primary Watson Kesi M Hamariko CHS
3879 Kaonasugu Primary Simon Melake M Hamariko CHS
3880 Kaonasugu Primary Danica Wate F Hamariko CHS
3881 Kaqamama Primary Palamana Rehab F Choiseul Bay PSS
3882 Kaqamama Primary Pina Colson M Choiseul Bay PSS
3883 Kaqamama Primary Vanamula Joel M Choiseul Bay PSS
3884 Kaqamama Primary Luduleke Telia F Pirakamae CHS
3885 Kaqamama Primary Pitanapi Peter M Pirakamae CHS
3886 Kaqamama Primary Qolina Ruithy F Pirakamae CHS
3887 Kaqamama Primary Vaeto Jeptha F Pirakamae CHS
3888 Kaqamama Primary Vakari Alosio M Pirakamae CHS
3889 Kaqamama Primary Velo Greenta F Pirakamae CHS
3890 Kaqamama Primary Qilaquana Fragrance F Pirakamae CHS
3891 Kariki Primary Roselyn Sireu F Goldie College
3892 Kariki Primary Enataua Lester M Choiseul Bay PSS
3893 Kariki Primary Paul Smith Alex M Choiseul Bay PSS
3894 Kariki Primary Kaipua Barnabas M Konamana CHS
3895 Kariki Primary Ronny Philip M Vonunu NSS
3896 Kariki Primary Zavan Clement M Vonunu NSS
3897 Karokesa Primary Max Kavaza M Jones Adventst College
3898 Karokesa Primary Vakisala Lentry M Jones Adventst College
3899 Karokesa Primary Jamin Stanley M Jones Adventst College
3900 Karokesa Primary Ribe Wilson M Jones Adventst College
3901 Karokesa Primary Gayleen Linimali F Jones Adventst College
3902 Karu'u Primary Te'epia Davis M Aligegeo PSS
3903 Karu'u Primary Awasi Job M Karu'u CHS
3904 Karu'u Primary Warukeni Adriana F Karu'u CHS
3905 Karu'u Primary Usuoha Smith M Karu'u CHS
3906 Karu'u Primary Wawai Jathro M Karu'u CHS
3907 Karu'u Primary Ramo Jayton M Karu'u CHS
3908 Karu'u Primary Rapei Walton M Karu'u CHS
3909 Karu'u Primary Wasimae Celestina F Karu'u CHS
3910 Karu'u Primary Haakeni Famela F Karu'u CHS
3911 Karu'u Primary Maesikeni Mary F Karu'u CHS
3912 Karu'u Primary Watehaitaona Angela F Karu'u CHS
3913 Karu'u Primary Popuri Gladys F Karu'u CHS
3914 Karu'u Primary Haakeni Mary F Karu'u CHS
3915 Karu'u Primary Haro Jareth M Karu'u CHS
3916 Karu'u Primary Wewesi Rayleen F Karu'u CHS
3917 Karu'u Primary Tainiau Jonathan M Karu'u CHS
3918 Karu'u Primary Hoasinanau Crishma F Karu'u CHS
3919 Karu'u Primary Jay Asiou M Karu'u CHS
3920 Karu'u Primary Iuhania Janet F Karu'u CHS
3921 Karu'u Primary Horokari James M Karu'u CHS
3922 Karu'u Primary Koikoi Ian M Karu'u CHS
3923 Karu'u Primary Houmei Chris M Karu'u CHS
3924 Karu'u Primary Kaia Reginal M Karu'u CHS
3925 Karu'u Primary Sukariu Max M Karu'u CHS
3926 Karu'u Primary Ruainoni Hubert M Karu'u CHS
3927 Karu'u Primary Koikoi Simon M Karu'u CHS
3928 Karu'u Primary Horoi John M Karu'u CHS
3929 Karu'u Primary Usioha Smith M Rokera PSS
3930 Karu'u Primary Roroi Jimmy M Rokera PSS
3931 Kati Primary Bakabdq Elisha Parish M Selwyn College
3932 Kati Primary Ibonie Jamina F St. Stephen Pamua
3933 Kati Primary Meling Charles M St. Stephen Pamua
3934 Kati Primary Sina Ruth F St. Stephen Pamua
3935 Kati Primary Noama Spencer M Mona CHS
3936 Kati Primary Lano Devina F Mona CHS
3937 Kati Primary Inapiki Jane F Mona CHS
3938 Kati Primary Ingabir Kate Alison F Mona CHS
3939 Kati Primary Mary Martina F Mona CHS
3940 Kati Primary Inapi Lian F Mona CHS
3941 Kati Primary Sorin Jemina F Mona CHS
3942 Kati Primary Inapi Cathy F Mona CHS
3943 Kati Primary Mewa Florin F Mona CHS
3944 Kati Primary Imua Priscilla F Mona CHS
3945 Kati Primary Ibanie Hellen F Mona CHS
3946 Kati Primary Mewa Charley M Mona CHS
3947 Kati Primary Olu Clifton M Mona CHS
3948 Katurasele Primary Saffron Dapikana F Betikama College
3949 Katurasele Primary Shania Bobby F Kukudu NSS
3950 Katurasele Primary Alisha Uriah F Puzivae CHS
3951 Katurasele Primary Basako Junior M Puzivae CHS
3952 Katurasele Primary Jenina Goloni F Puzivae CHS
3953 Katurasele Primary Jelrima Gomese F Puzivae CHS
3954 Katurasele Primary Anivoja Kelwin F Puzivae CHS
3955 Katurasele Primary Edrick Gosele M Puzivae CHS
3956 Katurasele Primary Galo Gerard M Katupika CHS
3957 Kavolavata Primary Heidi Stephen F Bekabeka CHS
3958 Kavolavata Primary Alina Ian F Bekabeka CHS
3959 Kavolavata Primary Evalina Charles F Bekabeka CHS
3960 Kavolavata Primary Jeffy George M Bekabeka CHS
3961 Kavolavata Primary Sheronlee Mcphee F Bekabeka CHS
3962 Kaza Primary Jiulyn Varu F Kukudu NSS
3963 Kaza Primary Daison Sotere M Kaza CHS
3964 Kaza Primary Lionette Taniveke F Kaza CHS
3965 Kaza Primary Elsa Clearance F Kaza CHS
3966 Kaza Primary Ben Harold M Kaza CHS
3967 Kaza Primary Pagele Bola M Kaza CHS
3968 Kaza Primary Maclary Tauku M Kukudu NSS
3969 Kelyn Primary Sauhunu Inahia M King George VI NSS
3970 Kelyn Primary Benarodo Rosima F Kelyn CHS
3971 Kelyn Primary Kandu Nilan M Kelyn CHS
3972 Kelyn Primary Samane Filex M Kelyn CHS
3973 Kelyn Primary Sauhonu Inahia F Kelyn CHS
3974 Kelyn Primary Siria Florina F Kelyn CHS
3975 Kelyn Primary Sitai M Henry M Kelyn CHS
3976 Kelyn Primary Tufina Babrah F Kelyn CHS
3977 Kelyn Primary Melesa Donnie F Kelyn CHS
3978 Kelyn Primary Manakave Floyd M Kelyn CHS
3979 Kelyn Primary Semaloni Gary M Kelyn CHS
3980 Kelyn Primary Silvia Anita F Kelyn CHS
3981 Kelyn Primary Margrath Romane F Kelyn CHS
3982 Kelyn Primary Graham Gone M Kelyn CHS
3983 Kelyn Primary Ivan Takana M Kelyn CHS
3984 Kelyn Primary Albert Eddy M Kelyn CHS
3985 Kelyn Primary Melinda Kae F Kelyn CHS
3986 Kelyn Primary Tonia Shadrack F Kelyn CHS
3987 Kesao Primary Avukai Mephrey M Allardyce PSS
3988 Kesao Primary Bako Lizzy F Allardyce PSS
3989 Kesao Primary Forrest Phillip Steven M Allardyce PSS
3990 Kesao Primary Ivin Rotu M Allardyce PSS
3991 Kesao Primary Kim Jeannette F Allardyce PSS
3992 Kesao Primary Tate Victoria Tate F Allardyce PSS
3993 Kesao Primary Uva Thomas M Allardyce PSS
3994 Kesao Primary Barbara Sabevido F Kesao CHS
3995 Kesao Primary Chales Pulomana M Kesao CHS
3996 Kesao Primary Christian Kova F Kesao CHS
3997 Kesao Primary Cyril Abraham M Kesao CHS
3998 Kesao Primary Daniel Ngaburu M Kesao CHS
3999 Kesao Primary Elizabeth Maria F Kesao CHS
4000 Kesao Primary Ethel Hilu F Kesao CHS
4001 Kesao Primary Farllos Wilbar M Kesao CHS
4002 Kesao Primary Gabriel Vathaga M Kesao CHS
4003 Kesao Primary Gladsome Orilyn M Kesao CHS
4004 Kesao Primary Gora Christian F Kesao CHS
4005 Kesao Primary Greg Bako Sdolo M Kesao CHS
4006 Kesao Primary Jaslyn Kemila M Kesao CHS
4007 Kesao Primary John Raykins Ama M Kesao CHS
4008 Kesao Primary Lily Ogatina F Kesao CHS
4009 Kesao Primary Lucy Lavinia F Kesao CHS
4010 Kesao Primary Max Bako M Kesao CHS
4011 Kesao Primary Nelson Selva F Kesao CHS
4012 Kesao Primary Rinana Mevis F Kesao CHS
4013 Kesao Primary Rotubele Gad M Kesao CHS
4014 Kesao Primary Shannella Tali F Kesao CHS
4015 Kesao Primary Simon Judahs M Kesao CHS
4016 Kesao Primary Smeon Lamata M Kesao CHS
4017 Kesao Primary Ghado Lonsdale M Sir Dudley Tuti College
4018 Kilokaka Primary Rachel Kayoi F Allardyce PSS
4019 Kilokaka Primary Grimson Kongaghita M Muana CHS
4020 Kilokaka Primary Humphrey Gabriel M Muana CHS
4021 Kilokaka Primary Lynnett Lucy M Muana CHS
4022 Kilokaka Primary Maxwell James F Muana CHS
4023 Kilokaka Primary Melody Antusa F Muana CHS
4024 Kilokaka Primary Naity Jsemie F Muana CHS
4025 Kilokaka Primary Walter Bako M Muana CHS
4026 Kilusakwalo Primary Vaka Hadassah F Kilusakwalo CHS
4027 Kilusakwalo Primary Fito'o Eric M Kilusakwalo CHS
4028 Kilusakwalo Primary Peter Lynsie F Kilusakwalo CHS
4029 Kilusakwalo Primary Dau Hilda F Kilusakwalo CHS
4030 Kilusakwalo Primary Maenabulu Tresha F Kilusakwalo CHS
4031 Kilusakwalo Primary Migan Ethel F Kilusakwalo CHS
4032 Kilusakwalo Primary Tome Jennifer F Kilusakwalo CHS
4033 Kilusakwalo Primary Kareba Ena M Kilusakwalo CHS
4034 Kilusakwalo Primary Maenuia Nicole F Kilusakwalo CHS
4035 Kilusakwalo Primary Madu Chrisma F Kilusakwalo CHS
4036 Kilusakwalo Primary Kwateramo Jessy M Kilusakwalo CHS
4037 Kilusakwalo Primary Well Spring M Kilusakwalo CHS
4038 Kilusakwalo Primary Keni Danny M Kilusakwalo CHS
4039 Kilusakwalo Primary Laui Esther F Kilusakwalo CHS
4040 Kilusakwalo Primary Ko'oramo Judy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4041 Kilusakwalo Primary Ramo David M Kilusakwalo CHS
4042 Kilusakwalo Primary Taigwata Jennifer F Kilusakwalo CHS
4043 Kilusakwalo Primary Saelea William M Kilusakwalo CHS
4044 Kilusakwalo Primary Mae George M Kilusakwalo CHS
4045 Kilusakwalo Primary Saba Melina F Kilusakwalo CHS
4046 Kilusakwalo Primary Saelea Sedella F Kilusakwalo CHS
4047 Kilusakwalo Primary Mark Maetoana John M Kilusakwalo CHS
4048 Kilusakwalo Primary Tua David M Kilusakwalo CHS
4049 Kilusakwalo Primary To'osia Daisy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4050 Kilusakwalo Primary Sivo Peter M Kilusakwalo CHS
4051 Kilusakwalo Primary Koto Mary F Kilusakwalo CHS
4052 Kilusakwalo Primary Koto Jamila F Kilusakwalo CHS
4053 Kilusakwalo Primary To'osia Barnabas M Kilusakwalo CHS
4054 Kilusakwalo Primary Sikwai Jason M Kilusakwalo CHS
4055 Kilusakwalo Primary Eke Peter M Kilusakwalo CHS
4056 Kilusakwalo Primary Kiti Philip M Kilusakwalo CHS
4057 Kilusakwalo Primary Ufulia Peter M Kilusakwalo CHS
4058 Kilusakwalo Primary Oli Daisy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4059 Kilusakwalo Primary Logai Harddie M Kilusakwalo CHS
4060 Kilusakwalo Primary Martin Grace F Kilusakwalo CHS
4061 Kilusakwalo Primary John Beverlyn F Kilusakwalo CHS
4062 Kilusakwalo Primary Mani Dominic M Kilusakwalo CHS
4063 Kilusakwalo Primary Mau Rosinta F Kilusakwalo CHS
4064 Kilusakwalo Primary Taka Jenny F Kilusakwalo CHS
4065 Kilusakwalo Primary Gilumae Francis M Kilusakwalo CHS
4066 Kilusakwalo Primary Hapi Roselyn F Kilusakwalo CHS
4067 Kilusakwalo Primary Kemi Kenneth M Kilusakwalo CHS
4068 Kilusakwalo Primary Pollen Pual M Kilusakwalo CHS
4069 Kilusakwalo Primary Bana Chrisma F Kilusakwalo CHS
4070 Kilusakwalo Primary Gura Steven M Kilusakwalo CHS
4071 Kilusakwalo Primary Kaeso Christopher M Kilusakwalo CHS
4072 Kilusakwalo Primary Eddie Malon M Kilusakwalo CHS
4073 Kilusakwalo Primary Sili Sandra F Kilusakwalo CHS
4074 Kilusakwalo Primary Augustine Charles M Kilusakwalo CHS
4075 Kilusakwalo Primary Ngidu Lilian F Kilusakwalo CHS
4076 Kilusakwalo Primary Buai Jnr. Stephen M Kilusakwalo CHS
4077 Kilusakwalo Primary Milton Aaron M Kilusakwalo CHS
4078 Kilusakwalo Primary Kona Wendy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4079 Kilusakwalo Primary Kafu Isaac M Kilusakwalo CHS
4080 Kilusakwalo Primary Webo Hazel F Su'u NSS
4081 Kilusakwalo Primary Limaito'o Majaleen F Su'u NSS
4082 Kilusakwalo Primary Herming George M Su'u NSS
4083 Kilusakwalo Primary Tonisi Adrian M Su'u NSS
4084 Kilusakwalo Primary Hano Daniel M Su'u NSS
4085 Kilusakwalo Primary Bebesia Hezron M Su'u NSS
4086 Kilusakwalo Primary Ramoni Nicolas M Su'u NSS
4087 Kinamara Primary Lavinia Boso F Goldie College
4088 Kinamara Primary Georgina Turupiqe F Vonunu NSS
4089 Kinamara Primary Tresa Selina F Barasipo CHS
4090 Kinamara Primary Patric Hebala M Barasipo CHS
4091 Kinamara Primary Goldie Maena M Barasipo CHS
4092 Kinamara Primary Amelina William F Barasipo CHS
4093 Kinamara Primary Anidao Rega F Barasipo CHS
4094 Kinamara Primary Florence Naomi F Barasipo CHS
4095 Kinamara Primary Jamina Tohadonga F Barasipo CHS
4096 Kinamara Primary Erisa Tiqe F Barasipo CHS
4097 Kinamara Primary Betina Janet F Barasipo CHS
4098 Kinamara Primary Jemina Toha F Barasipo CHS
4099 Kinamara Primary Jeslyn Diurande F Barasipo CHS
4100 Kinamara Primary Patrick Saeve M Barasipo CHS
4101 Kinamara Primary Eddie Hite M Barasipo CHS
4102 Kinamara Primary Bana Lui M Barasipo CHS
4103 Kinamara Primary Jelma Grace F Barasipo CHS
4104 Kinamara Primary Joana Vira F Barasipo CHS
4105 Kiu Primary Siohiri Dalcilia F Aligegeo PSS
4106 Kiu Primary Huaisu Sonia F Kiu CHS
4107 Kiu Primary Ko’ohiwai Lavcadio M Kiu CHS
4108 Kiu Primary Otokasi Kylie F Kiu CHS
4109 Kiu Primary Aruhane Benard M Kiu CHS
4110 Kiu Primary Tahunike Darren M Kiu CHS
4111 Kiu Primary Etemae Graham M Kiu CHS
4112 Kiu Primary Riotarau Gabriel M Kiu CHS
4113 Kiu Primary Watemae Abilyn F Kiu CHS
4114 Kiu Primary Horikura Michael M Kiu CHS
4115 Kiu Primary Reho Kasalina F Kiu CHS
4116 Kiu Primary Ho’asihere Percy M Kiu CHS
4117 Kiu Primary Maeuli Tracy F Kiu CHS
4118 Kiu Primary Peter Allen M Kiu CHS
4119 Kiu Primary Kwaetai Joanna F Kiu CHS
4120 Kiu Primary Waira’a Glendon M Kiu CHS
4121 Kiu Primary Waroka Blessed M Kiu CHS
4122 Kiu Primary Lilifia Garet M Kiu CHS
4123 Kiu Primary Te’oinima Michael M Kiu CHS
4124 Kiu Primary Hisuota Darita F Kiu CHS
4125 Kiu Primary Huruka Fayna F Su'u NSS
4126 Kiu Primary I’aipuro Inol Lim F Su'u NSS
4127 Kiu Primary Keniomoia Kenida F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4128 Kiu Primary Ohoau Patricia F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4129 Kmaga Primary Calwin Hiro M Allardyce PSS
4130 Kmaga Primary Nyrine Anna F Allardyce PSS
4131 Kmaga Primary Vaelyn Chrisma F Guguha CHS
4132 Kmaga Primary Magret Hagi F Sir Dudley Tuti College
4133 Kmaga Primary Belsy Tania F Visena CHS
4134 Kmaga Primary Cliff Garreth M Visena CHS
4135 Kmaga Primary Dencris Hei M Visena CHS
4136 Kmaga Primary Elton Famaku M Visena CHS
4137 Kmaga Primary Elvina Hilljima F Visena CHS
4138 Kmaga Primary Fehu Neronica F Visena CHS
4139 Kmaga Primary Gavin Dela Cruz Niui M Visena CHS
4140 Kmaga Primary George Elliot M Visena CHS
4141 Kmaga Primary Grievance Rielda F Visena CHS
4142 Kmaga Primary Gweneth Ririana F Visena CHS
4143 Kmaga Primary Hezlyn Hapi F Visena CHS
4144 Kmaga Primary Jasinta Sanel Boro F Visena CHS
4145 Kmaga Primary Joachim Loyd M Visena CHS
4146 Kmaga Primary Joycelyn Vanisa F Visena CHS
4147 Kmaga Primary Lanita Annet Lamasi F Visena CHS
4148 Kmaga Primary Lojean Pulo M Visena CHS
4149 Kmaga Primary Lynma Mafa Boli F Visena CHS
4150 Kmaga Primary Minnie Modvista F Visena CHS
4151 Kmaga Primary Muriel Mea Kopala F Visena CHS
4152 Kmaga Primary Sifas Dimson M Visena CHS
4153 Kmaga Primary Zinail Lina Gaseali F Visena CHS
4154 Kobiloko Primary Biru William Pasvaiku M Ruavatu PSS
4155 Kobiloko Primary Emmily Unity F Ruavatu PSS
4156 Kobiloko Primary Docas Irish F Lambi CHS
4157 Kobiloko Primary Polyn Matilda F Lambi CHS
4158 Kobiloko Primary Aldrine Votusikai Saho M Lambi CHS
4159 Kobiloko Primary Nathanyn Matekavi M Lambi CHS
4160 Kobiloko Primary Mayvis Kaytjoana Sahorehana F Lambi CHS
4161 Kobito Primary Buare Watson M Kobito CHS
4162 Kobito Primary Buti Alex M Kobito CHS
4163 Kobito Primary Sapia Chan M Kobito CHS
4164 Kobito Primary Ari Kelin F Kobito CHS
4165 Kobito Primary Buare Anjestina F Kobito CHS
4166 Kobito Primary Simale Mary F Kobito CHS
4167 Kobito Primary Manu Kluwen M Kobito CHS
4168 Kobito Primary Bosamete Gravis M Kobito CHS
4169 Kobito Primary Taiara Noelyn F Kobito CHS
4170 Kobito Primary Koti Jimmy M Kobito CHS
4171 Kobito Primary Leua Clera F Kobito CHS
4172 Kobito Primary Sana Bewin M Kobito CHS
4173 Kobito Primary Thugatia Manex M Kobito CHS
4174 Kobito Primary Manekana Mary F Kobito CHS
4175 Kobito Primary Kilua Obrian M Kobito CHS
4176 Kobito Primary Kanau Clera F Kobito CHS
4177 Kobito Primary Kauli Edward M Kobito CHS
4178 Kobito Primary Thugea Hilda F Kobito CHS
4179 Kobito Primary Lindia Ronni F Kobito CHS
4180 Kobito Primary Angellina Angnes F Kobito CHS
4181 Koiloval Primary Matevaolu Sarah F Dota CHS
4182 Koiloval Primary Henzwill Ben M Dota CHS
4183 Koiloval Primary Fanny Esmy F Dota CHS
4184 Koiloval Primary Tahomalana Catherine F Dota CHS
4185 Koiloval Primary Tivahorua Martha F Dota CHS
4186 Koiloval Primary Will Rose F Dota CHS
4187 Koiloval Primary Vetena William M Dota CHS
4188 Koiloval Primary Pukusi Clera F Dota CHS
4189 Koiloval Primary Vea Jerolyn F Dota CHS
4190 Koiloval Primary Tovusi Daniel M Dota CHS
4191 Kokeqolo Primary Ewaka Martin M Vonunu NSS
4192 Kokeqolo Primary Dantim Rove M Goldie College
4193 Kokeqolo Primary Adel Grimsalyn Oliver F Kokeqolo CHS
4194 Kokeqolo Primary Efting Nuba F Kokeqolo CHS
4195 Kokeqolo Primary Eslyn Tanavoqa F Kokeqolo CHS
4196 Kokeqolo Primary Kovin Turanga M Kokeqolo CHS
4197 Kokeqolo Primary Caroline Amalona Ado F Kokeqolo CHS
4198 Kokeqolo Primary Justine Padakolo M Kokeqolo CHS
4199 Kokeqolo Primary Polonga Qalorusa Pratt M Kokeqolo CHS
4200 Kokeqolo Primary Jack Hereau M Kokeqolo CHS
4201 Kokeqolo Primary Flynson Gabriel M Kokeqolo CHS
4202 Kokeqolo Primary Lanolyn Qila F Kokeqolo CHS
4203 Kokeqolo Primary Everlyn Maelagi F Kokeqolo CHS
4204 Kokeqolo Primary Stephany Panda F Kokeqolo CHS
4205 Kokeqolo Primary Augustine Mihaka M Kokeqolo CHS
4206 Kokeqolo Primary Alexandrite Ebebo M Kokeqolo CHS
4207 Kokeqolo Primary Junior Meho M Kokeqolo CHS
4208 Kokeqolo Primary Jessie Kay F Kokeqolo CHS
4209 Kokeqolo Primary Nelson Alo M Kokeqolo CHS
4210 Kokeqolo Primary Stanbaker Ililo M Kokeqolo CHS
4211 Kokeqolo Primary Alfred Mutivugo M Kokeqolo CHS
4212 Kokeqolo Primary Rowena Kessie F Kokeqolo CHS
4213 Kokeqolo Primary Rachael Beti F Kokeqolo CHS
4214 Kokeqolo Primary Patrick Gwali M Kokeqolo CHS
4215 Kokeqolo Primary Samson Eddie M Kokeqolo CHS
4216 Kokeqolo Primary Junior Sisiga M Kokeqolo CHS
4217 Kokeqolo Primary Leslie Kasa M Kokeqolo CHS
4218 Kokeqolo Primary Felix Salana M Kokeqolo CHS
4219 Kokeqolo Primary Lehu Kezia Boso F Kokeqolo CHS
4220 Kokeqolo Primary Veejay Sasabule Cartbert M Kokeqolo CHS
4221 Kokeqolo Primary Zaro Rega Rata F Kokeqolo CHS
4222 Kokeqolo Primary Rineta Paineitala F Kokeqolo CHS
4223 Kokeqolo Primary Deborah Vazu F Kokeqolo CHS
4224 Kokeqolo Primary Evan Kaki M King George VI NSS
4225 Kokeqolo Primary Jahbin Rhizo Biliki M King George VI NSS
4226 Kokeqolo Primary Vanissa Kuriti F Beulah PSS
4227 Kokete Primary Krista Mark F Bekabeka CHS
4228 Kokete Primary Linjay Tire F Bekabeka CHS
4229 Kokete Primary Kelwin Laenol M Bekabeka CHS
4230 Kokete Primary Glynford Mark M Bekabeka CHS
4231 Kokete Primary Alisah Kesa F Bekabeka CHS
4232 Kokete Primary Relnah Kitu F Bekabeka CHS
4233 Kokete Primary Daniel Haro M Jones Adventst College
4234 Kokete Primary Naelin Satu F Kukudu NSS
4235 Kokete Primary Lizie Renol F SR Secondary
4236 Kokete Primary Chalden Luaboe M SR Secondary
4237 Kokete Primary Rolex Kule M SR Secondary
4238 Kokete Primary Raylick Kule M SR Secondary
4239 Kokete Primary Lenard Karent M SR Secondary
4240 Koleta Primary Asariah Taego M Kalenga CHS
4241 Koleta Primary Danela Clearah F Kalenga CHS
4242 Koleta Primary Lilian Mane F Kalenga CHS
4243 Koleta Primary Lorah Juliet Hafe F Kalenga CHS
4244 Koleta Primary Maclin Ofokoba M Kalenga CHS
4245 Koleta Primary Nathaniel Ofokoba M Kalenga CHS
4246 Koleta Primary Nerolyn Folen F Kalenga CHS
4247 Koleta Primary Norrish Winta F Kalenga CHS
4248 Koleta Primary Paul Maelex M Kalenga CHS
4249 Koleta Primary Richard Norlan M Kalenga CHS
4250 Koleta Primary Juistina Monogou F Muana CHS
4251 Koleta Primary Lovelyn Vimita F Muana CHS
4252 Koleta Primary Newman Febrine F Muana CHS
4253 Koleta Primary Trisma Tracy F Muana CHS
4254 Koliai Primary Sch Eugen Loncy M Tuha CHS
4255 Koliai Primary Sch James Leni M Tuha CHS
4256 Koliai Primary Sch Merita Barbara F Tuha CHS
4257 Kolina Primary Glence Patricia Sede F Avuavu PSS
4258 Kolina Primary Clinton Rukale M Avuavu PSS
4259 Kolina Primary Willex Taluhasa M Avuavu PSS
4260 Kolina Primary Advent Kecheverana F Avuavu PSS
4261 Kolina Primary Rosmah Titiulu F Tangarare PSS
4262 Kolina Primary Textly Rukale M Tangarare PSS
4263 Kolina Primary Brandy Ianson M Tangarare PSS
4264 Kolina Primary Juilyn Koria F Lunga CHS
4265 Kolina Primary Jeremy Solomon Ramo M Ruavatu PSS
4266 Kolina Primary Salkelana Glendrige M Chapuria CHS
4267 Kolina Primary Sania Velesi Golole F Tangarare PSS
4268 Koloale Primary Alamate Cecilia F Sa'a CHS
4269 Koloale Primary Dora Rendol F Koloale CHS
4270 Koloale Primary Shane Quan M Koloale CHS
4271 Koloale Primary Nason Aulanga M Koloale CHS
4272 Koloale Primary Haka Bule M Koloale CHS
4273 Koloale Primary Bethsie Waona F Koloale CHS
4274 Koloale Primary Malaki Tofasi M Koloale CHS
4275 Koloale Primary Jines Brandjo M Koloale CHS
4276 Koloale Primary Larry Bush M Koloale CHS
4277 Koloale Primary Junior Robert Awa M Koloale CHS
4278 Koloale Primary Beverly Niusinga Puia F Koloale CHS
4279 Koloale Primary Rodney Naka M Koloale CHS
4280 Koloale Primary Mariata Teluata F Koloale CHS
4281 Koloale Primary Clive Maefasia M Koloale CHS
4282 Koloale Primary Chaldrin Kuru M Koloale CHS
4283 Koloale Primary Helvina Magiza F Koloale CHS
4284 Koloale Primary Muriel Doali F Koloale CHS
4285 Koloale Primary Junior Danny M Koloale CHS
4286 Koloale Primary Florence Young F Koloale CHS
4287 Koloale Primary Billy Saphisa M Koloale CHS
4288 Koloale Primary Tasker Kaipua M Koloale CHS
4289 Koloale Primary Placida Silimanu F Koloale CHS
4290 Koloale Primary Tesimo Tuhaika M Koloale CHS
4291 Koloale Primary Jay Sara M Koloale CHS
4292 Koloale Primary Winsa Ina M Koloale CHS
4293 Koloale Primary Martin Misimae M Koloale CHS
4294 Koloale Primary Kirsty Carol F Koloale CHS
4295 Koloale Primary Michael Efona M Koloale CHS
4296 Koloale Primary Florence Mouina F Koloale CHS
4297 Koloale Primary Edmond Bako M Koloale CHS
4298 Koloale Primary Jammie Siate’e M Koloale CHS
4299 Koloale Primary Jenny Suhara F Koloale CHS
4300 Koloale Primary Philomea Galo F Koloale CHS
4301 Koloale Primary Lovely Buka F Koloale CHS
4302 Koloale Primary Timothy Lafuia M Koloale CHS
4303 Koloale Primary Junior Anon M Koloale CHS
4304 Koloale Primary Ronica Salu M Koloale CHS
4305 Koloale Primary Luke Talofuila M Koloale CHS
4306 Koloale Primary Carlyane Lifigao F Koloale CHS
4307 Koloale Primary Junior Timothy Maffat M Koloale CHS
4308 Koloale Primary Annabell Mua F Koloale CHS
4309 Koloale Primary Stella Na’amaine F Koloale CHS
4310 Koloale Primary Isabella Rahe F Koloale CHS
4311 Koloale Primary Francina Outoro F Koloale CHS
4312 Koloale Primary Bacilica Ri’osuri M Koloale CHS
4313 Koloale Primary Junior Meke M Koloale CHS
4314 Koloale Primary Gibson Sare M Koloale CHS
4315 Koloale Primary Hilda Siru F Koloale CHS
4316 Koloale Primary Feylin Konai F Koloale CHS
4317 Koloale Primary Ann Kas Pule F Koloale CHS
4318 Koloale Primary Christina Christina F Koloale CHS
4319 Koloale Primary Charles Tobi M Koloale CHS
4320 Koloale Primary Loise Lulu F Koloale CHS
4321 Kolobaubau Primary Riropo Shania F Kolobaubau CHS
4322 Kolobaubau Primary Saravia Phildel F Kolobaubau CHS
4323 Kolobaubau Primary Kelly Alfred M Kolobaubau CHS
4324 Kolobaubau Primary Floyd Hansford M Kolobaubau CHS
4325 Kolobaubau Primary Aponia Chad M Kolobaubau CHS
4326 Kolobaubau Primary Hariu Viann John M Kolobaubau CHS
4327 Kolobaubau Primary Patteson John M Kolobaubau CHS
4328 Kolobaubau Primary Chilikonia Clayton M Kolobaubau CHS
4329 Kolobaubau Primary Harrison Ben M Kolobaubau CHS
4330 Kolobaubau Primary Kopuria Silvinus M Kolobaubau CHS
4331 Kolobaubau Primary Fred Daniel M Kolobaubau CHS
4332 Kolobaubau Primary Bex Levi M Kolobaubau CHS
4333 Kolobaubau Primary Tana Casalina F Kolobaubau CHS
4334 Kolobaubau Primary Bosa Florence F Kolobaubau CHS
4335 Kolobaubau Primary Sanita Prince F Kolobaubau CHS
4336 Kolobaubau Primary Lepo Cythia F Kolobaubau CHS
4337 Kolobaubau Primary Eni Mavis F Kolobaubau CHS
4338 Kolobaubau Primary Faifu Almah Mary F Kolobaubau CHS
4339 Kolobaubau Primary Toke Dorah M Kolobaubau CHS
4340 Kolobaubau Primary Rolex M Kolobaubau CHS
4341 Koloe Primary Pozava Jero Nelly F Choiseul Bay PSS
4342 Koloe Primary Keretina Emmalyn F Choiseul Bay PSS
4343 Koloe Primary Qilarua Ribby F Choiseul Bay PSS
4344 Koloe Primary Taniveke Paul M Choiseul Bay PSS
4345 Koloe Primary Vititotaka Sirua Anna F Choiseul Bay PSS
4346 Koloe Primary Henery Richo M Soranamola CHS
4347 Koloe Primary Pitavavini Mirriam F Soranamola CHS
4348 Koloe Primary Qilasara Hellen F Soranamola CHS
4349 Koloe Primary Salumata Zinia F Soranamola CHS
4350 Koloe Primary Sipakana P Scriven M Soranamola CHS
4351 Koloe Primary Tena Belinda F Soranamola CHS
4352 Koloe Primary Qolelalu Susan M Soranamola CHS
4353 Kolokapalu Primary Selmah Pathresia F Bubukolo CHS
4354 Kolokapalu Primary Sancalar Bredon M Bubukolo CHS
4355 Kolokapalu Primary Naejo Linges M Bubunuhu CHS
4356 Kolokapalu Primary Talagatia Nerinda F Bubunuhu CHS
4357 Kolokapalu Primary Grace Alison F Bubunuhu CHS
4358 Kolokemau Primary Ireenah Abraham F Tangarare PSS
4359 Kolokemau Primary Saeboko Hadovi M Babanakira CHS
4360 Kolokemau Primary John Lesini M Babanakira CHS
4361 Kolokemau Primary Emily Norah F Babanakira CHS
4362 Kolokemau Primary Daubalo Maeloni M Babanakira CHS
4363 Kolokemau Primary Sandris Jevalyn F Babanakira CHS
4364 Kolokemau Primary Sophia Daki F Babanakira CHS
4365 Kolokemau Primary Ophia Elson F Babanakira CHS
4366 Kolokemau Primary Rickson Lui M Babanakira CHS
4367 Kolokemau Primary Dakisere Emalyn F Betivatu CHS
4368 Kolokemau Primary Salome Dorothy F Adaua Secondary
4369 Kolokemau Primary Titus Toki M Adaua Secondary
4370 Kolokolo Primary Junior Henry Evokana M Kukudu NSS
4371 Kolokolo Primary John Lee Qaqa M Goldie College
4372 Kolokolo Primary Jayson Keba M Vonunu Nss
4373 Kolokolo Primary Rickie Kee M Vonunu Nss
4374 Kolokolo Primary Eminomi Balusu M Noro CHS
4375 Kolokolo Primary Atieka Bitiqarasa M Sibila CHS
4376 Kolokolo Primary Silas Sikalosi M Noro CHS
4377 Kolokolo Primary Joshua Mulepitu M Eleoteve CHS
4378 Kolokolo Primary David Rikisuvu M Eleoteve CHS
4379 Kolokolo Primary Clody Tiketike M Leona CHS
4380 Kolokolo Primary Francis Talasasa M Bilua CHS
4381 Kolokolo Primary Kally Belden Vore M Puzivai CHS
4382 Kolokolo Primary Redi Junior M Bilua CHS
4383 Kolokolo Primary Solomon Gazobatu M Tuvaruhu CHS
4384 Kolokolo Primary Junior Hitlar M Eleoteve CHS
4385 Kolomali Primary Jenny Timothy F Eleoteve CHS
4386 Kolomali Primary Richard Domeni M Pienuna CHS
4387 Kolomali Primary Rachel Bafu F Pienuna CHS
4388 Kolomali Primary Judah Kolo M Pienuna CHS
4389 Kolomali Primary Ellison Tivikera M Pienuna CHS
4390 Kolomali Primary Tamsin Pule M Pienuna CHS
4391 Kolomali Primary Tina Ma'abu F Pienuna CHS
4392 Kolona Primary Barnabas Hauoro M Betikama College
4393 Kolona Primary Freda Bright F Tau CHS
4394 Kolona Primary Larry George M Ruavatu PSS
4395 Kolona Primary Marthalina Inone F Ruavatu PSS
4396 Kolona Primary Jerich Lighton M Kulu CHS
4397 Kolona Primary Cathrine Rongokubu F Kulu CHS
4398 Kolona Primary Lent Abua M Kulu CHS
4399 Kolona Primary Daiselyn Taraia F Numbu CHS
4400 Kolona Primary Florencesta Lutule F Numbu CHS
4401 Kolona Primary Francisco Kuri M Sir Jacob Vouza CHS
4402 Kolona Primary Timothy Vuria M Sir Jacob Vouza CHS
4403 Kolopakisa Primary Alton John M Allardyce PSS
4404 Kolopakisa Primary Gaviro Michael M Allardyce PSS
4405 Kolopakisa Primary Kabe Mary F Guguha CHS
4406 Kolopakisa Primary Pate Gladys F Guguha CHS
4407 Kolopakisa Primary Fleengoi Jessie F Lilika CHS
4408 Kolopakisa Primary Goldie Cristopher M Lilika CHS
4409 Kolopakisa Primary Hezikia Cornel M Lilika CHS
4410 Kolopakisa Primary Mcpheson Peter M Lilika CHS
4411 Kolopakisa Primary Miza Ellen F Lilika CHS
4412 Kolopakisa Primary Pelovolomo Sio M Lilika CHS
4413 Kolopakisa Primary Gaviro Amira F Sir Dudley Tuti College
4414 Kolopakisa Primary Maghi Grace F Sir Dudley Tuti College
4415 Kolosulu Primary Grevish Jimmy Koba M Luluga CHS
4416 Kolosulu Primary Irish Runi F Ao CHS
4417 Kolosulu Primary Bromson Belagha M Ao CHS
4418 Kolosulu Primary Syntaco Vakalea F Ao CHS
4419 Kolosulu Primary Selly Geni F Ao CHS
4420 Kolosulu Primary Ethel Moses F Ao CHS
4421 Kolosulu Primary Liston Vakalea F Ao CHS
4422 Kolosulu Primary Henky Silas M Ao CHS
4423 Kolosulu Primary Takule Olgar F Bubunuhu CHS
4424 Kolosulu Primary Sagaro Ivon F Bubunuhu CHS
4425 Koloula Primary Alamate Cecilia F Avuavu PSS
4426 Koloula Primary Sarapina Princer F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4427 Koloula Primary Vondi Wesley M Avuavu PSS
4428 Koloula Primary Pressly Sau F Avuavu PSS
4429 Koloula Primary Vemah Alo F Avuavu PSS
4430 Koloula Primary Longale Carlose M Avuavu PSS
4431 Koloula Primary Keke Lincy F Tangarare PSS
4432 Koloula Primary Junior Ben M Tangarare PSS
4433 Koloula Primary Roroi Webstah F Kuma CHS
4434 Koloula Primary Manisava Christina F Kuma CHS
4435 Koloula Primary Bolea Jason M Kuma CHS
4436 Koloula Primary Nemah Doku F Kuma CHS
4437 Koloula Primary Uko Elipha F Kuma CHS
4438 Koloula Primary Tova Christopher M Laloato CHS
4439 Koloula Primary Tave Rebecca F Laloato CHS
4440 Koloula Primary Taia Vaelet F Laloato CHS
4441 Koloula Primary Kavuri Elda Lin F Chapuria CHS
4442 Koloula Primary Lupi Bekam M Chapuria CHS
4443 Koloula Primary Mata Theresa F Chapuria CHS
4444 Kolovaolu Primary Margret Auta F Makaruka CHS
4445 Kolovaolu Primary Florence Tutuva F Makaruka CHS
4446 Kolovaolu Primary Maventa Baki F Makaruka CHS
4447 Komukama Primary Zarina Vava F Selwyn College
4448 Komukama Primary Kellyn Rex F Ruavatu PSS
4449 Komukama Primary Kelian Rex F Ruavatu PSS
4450 Komukama Primary Meina Vathagi F Ruavatu PSS
4451 Komukama Primary Elma Leua F Ruavatu PSS
4452 Komukama Primary Matisa Gweneth F Ruavatu PSS
4453 Komukama Primary Bresalyn Poa F Ao CHS
4454 Komukama Primary Michael Ata M Ao CHS
4455 Komukama Primary Patric Kinokibo M Lunga CHS
4456 Komukama Primary Jason Iro M Lunga CHS
4457 Komukama Primary Misrose Lydia F Numbu CHS
4458 Komukama Primary Rachel Thuamenge F Numbu CHS
4459 Komukama Primary Lavinia Lovania F Numbu CHS
4460 Komukama Primary Vigilyn Mercy F Ruavatu PSS
4461 Konamana Primary Chubongo Bruno M Konamana CHS
4462 Konamana Primary Dominic Mackenji M Konamana CHS
4463 Konamana Primary Kaegaqole Meridian F Konamana CHS
4464 Konamana Primary Kamo Samson M Konamana CHS
4465 Konamana Primary Kulaqole Rosemary F Konamana CHS
4466 Konamana Primary Luduleke Gretal F Konamana CHS
4467 Konamana Primary Manabacho Donald M Konamana CHS
4468 Konamana Primary Mola Susan Lisa F Konamana CHS
4469 Konamana Primary Namana Shorna F Konamana CHS
4470 Konamana Primary Nalavavini Mary F Konamana CHS
4471 Konamana Primary Ngodoro Junior M Konamana CHS
4472 Konamana Primary Okanau Benedick M Konamana CHS
4473 Konamana Primary Poloso Wesley M Konamana CHS
4474 Konamana Primary Qalo Medley M Konamana CHS
4475 Konamana Primary Quano Matalas M Konamana CHS
4476 Konamana Primary Ruqe Charles M Konamana CHS
4477 Konamana Primary Silas Francis M Konamana CHS
4478 Konamana Primary Taniveke Wilfred M Konamana CHS
4479 Konamana Primary Tavula Christol M Konamana CHS
4480 Konamana Primary Tiqarana Welma F Konamana CHS
4481 Konamana Primary Varoromata Solomon M Konamana CHS
4482 Konamana Primary Vovose Clifftian M Konamana CHS
4483 Konamana Primary Ziru Carlos M Konamana CHS
4484 Konamana Primary Lume Ordina F Goldie College
4485 Konamana Primary Sikua Elisrose F Waimapuru NSS
4486 Kongu Primary John Qeroto M Sidoko CHS
4487 Kongu Primary Clayford Lokasasa M Sidoko CHS
4488 Kongu Primary Armstrong Sariva M Sidoko CHS
4489 Kongu Primary Moelyn Ethel F Sidoko CHS
4490 Kongu Primary Mary Anna F Sidoko CHS
4491 Kongu Primary Catherine Jima F Sidoko CHS
4492 Kongu Primary Abelah Dovo M Sidoko CHS
4493 Kongu Primary Imanuel Olava M Sidoko CHS
4494 Kongu Primary Janet Beck F Sidoko CHS
4495 Kongu Primary Hilida Mary F Sidoko CHS
4496 Kongu Primary Niumarley Barima F Sidoko CHS
4497 Kongu Primary Jestina Melanea F Sidoko CHS
4498 Kopiu Primary Sherina Amos F Kopiu CHS
4499 Kopiu Primary Gimon Kukiti M Kopiu CHS
4500 Kopiu Primary Donven Bako M Kopiu CHS
4501 Kopiu Primary Aldrin Bako M Kopiu CHS
4502 Kopiu Primary Mercyln Koti F Kopiu CHS
4503 Kopiu Primary Robson Kabalua M Kopiu CHS
4504 Koriovuku Primary Charles Kumana M Goldie College
4505 Koriovuku Primary Bradley Paeni M Goldie College
4506 Koriovuku Primary Zebedde Geli M Buri CHS
4507 Koriovuku Primary Murphy Murcus M Buri CHS
4508 Koriovuku Primary Desmond Qaloduna M Buri CHS
4509 Koriovuku Primary Radick Semu M Buri CHS
4510 Koriovuku Primary Justin Robeto M Buri CHS
4511 Koriovuku Primary Jacob Tuita M Buri CHS
4512 Kosumba Primary Joycelyn Serah F Tangarare PSS
4513 Kosumba Primary Melvice Evangeline F Tangarare PSS
4514 Kosumba Primary Josphine Padamate F Tangarare PSS
4515 Kosumba Primary Trinita Pituqolo F Tangarare PSS
4516 Kosumba Primary Mary Horeth Qerry F Tangarare PSS
4517 Kosumba Primary Alice Romana F Tangarare PSS
4518 Kosumba Primary Rosemary Vuanale F Tangarare PSS
4519 Kosumba Primary Mary Theresa Visuni F Tangarare PSS
4520 Kosumba Primary Raphaela Tobena F Lambi CHS
4521 Kosumba Primary Theresia Gabu F Wanderer Bay CHS
4522 Kosumba Primary Davince Leonado M Wanderer Bay CHS
4523 Kukele Extention Bisa Stebalyn Gracemah F Kukele CHS
4524 Kukele Extention Joseph Elijah Keremama M Kukele CHS
4525 Kukele Extention Medley Marlon Gaguta M Kukele CHS
4526 Kukele Extention Paluta Robinson Willie M Kukele CHS
4527 Kukele Extention Tagolo Shallen Gilataru F Kukele CHS
4528 Kukele Extention Tagolo Roger Adi M Kukele CHS
4529 Kukele Primary Ext Livingston Duddly M Betikama College
4530 Kukele Primary Ext Marlon Medly M Kukele CHS
4531 Kukele Primary Ext Robinson Paluta M Kukele CHS
4532 Kukele Primary Ext Shallen Tagolo F Kukele CHS
4533 Kukele Primary Ext Elijah Joseph M Kukele CHS
4534 Kukele Primary Ext Stebalyn Grace F Kukele CHS
4535 Kukele Primary Ext Rogar Tagolo M Kukele CHS
4536 Kukele Primary Ext Ray-Kopo Keremama M Kukudu NSS
4537 Kuku Primary Vakukana Richie M Nukiki CHS
4538 Kuku Primary Nono Ben M Voza CHS
4539 Kuku Primary Pitakesa Japhet M Voza CHS
4540 Kuku Primary Telokomala Sonia F Voza CHS
4541 Kuku Primary Soso Daniel M St Joseph Moli CHS
4542 Kukudu Primary Angoha Saueha F Betikama College
4543 Kukudu Primary Savinae Davis M Kukudu NSS
4544 Kukudu Primary Alwin Choko M Kukudu NSS
4545 Kukudu Primary Julinter Puisasa F Kukudu NSS
4546 Kukudu Primary Yancy Atitao M Patupaele CHS
4547 Kukudu Primary Roniel Choko M Patupaele CHS
4548 Kukudu Primary Hensky Atitao M Patupaele CHS
4549 Kukudu Primary Guarade Niolo F Patupaele CHS
4550 Kukudu Primary Simon Stanely M Patupaele CHS
4551 Kukudu Primary Bunia Jonah M Patupaele CHS
4552 Kukudu Primary Jesmah Rex F Patupaele CHS
4553 Kukudu Primary Jack Defaka M Patupaele CHS
4554 Kukudu Primary Ladson James M Patupaele CHS
4555 Kukudu Primary George Panio M Patupaele CHS
4556 Kukudu Primary Junior Jonah M Patupaele CHS
4557 Kukudu Primary Kaleen Fulton M Patupaele CHS
4558 Kukum SDA Primary Erine Satini F Kukum CHS
4559 Kukum SDA Primary Richie Teika M Betikama College
4560 Kukum SDA Primary Juliet Sikele F Betikama College
4561 Kukum SDA Primary Jenella Piko F Betikama College
4562 Kukum SDA Primary Rahyern Teddy M Betikama College
4563 Kukum SDA Primary Raul Moveni M Betikama College
4564 Kukum SDA Primary Chrinelda Clive F Betikama College
4565 Kukum SDA Primary Betina Reeves F Betikama College
4566 Kukum SDA Primary Nellinda Bob F Betikama College
4567 Kukum SDA Primary Satini Manaka M Burns Creek CHS
4568 Kukum SDA Primary Lovelyn Molea F Burns Creek CHS
4569 Kukum SDA Primary Mollian Razak F Burns Creek CHS
4570 Kukum SDA Primary Robert Sade M Burns Creek CHS
4571 Kukum SDA Primary Nelma Aengari F Burns Creek CHS
4572 Kukum SDA Primary Kozo Tanito M Burns Creek CHS
4573 Kukum SDA Primary Erwin Tipoki M Burns Creek CHS
4574 Kukum SDA Primary Marysha Bulehite F Kukudu NSS
4575 Kukum SDA Primary Yonny Nagao M Kukum CHS
4576 Kukum SDA Primary Lindy Rakei F Kukum CHS
4577 Kukum SDA Primary Tiserla Aili F Kukum CHS
4578 Kukum SDA Primary Zoren Ronnie M Kukum CHS
4579 Kukum SDA Primary Tallula Leo F Kukum CHS
4580 Kukum SDA Primary Jaywin Kwanae F Kukum CHS
4581 Kukum SDA Primary Elisa Patterson F Kukum CHS
4582 Kukum SDA Primary Vindy Tevara F Kukum CHS
4583 Kukum SDA Primary Nurriel Satu F Kukum CHS
4584 Kukum SDA Primary Leleana Sute F Kukum CHS
4585 Kukum SDA Primary Augustine Urahania M Kukum CHS
4586 Kukum SDA Primary Constance Vilaka F Kukum CHS
4587 Kukum SDA Primary Alovio Lui F Kukum CHS
4588 Kukum SDA Primary Zanna Potakana F Kukum CHS
4589 Kukum SDA Primary Cassandra Dausabea F Kukum CHS
4590 Kukum SDA Primary Ellain Fosala F Kukum CHS
4591 Kukum SDA Primary Lincol Kole M Kukum CHS
4592 Kukum SDA Primary Madalyn Qaqara F Kukum CHS
4593 Kukum SDA Primary Daren Boka M Kukum CHS
4594 Kukum SDA Primary Sally Repasa F Kukum CHS
4595 Kukum SDA Primary Atania Tarohania F Kukum CHS
4596 Kukum SDA Primary Judy Poropaina F Kukum CHS
4597 Kukum SDA Primary Wikad Firibaea M Kukum CHS
4598 Kukum SDA Primary Elmonchadra Saepio M Kukum CHS
4599 Kukum SDA Primary Cathy Bauro F Kukum CHS
4600 Kukum SDA Primary Enya Kuper F Kukum CHS
4601 Kukum SDA Primary Winona Lamupeza F Kukum CHS
4602 Kukum SDA Primary Gwenisha Alezama F Kukum CHS
4603 Kukum SDA Primary David Maefiti M Kukum CHS
4604 Kukum SDA Primary Gerrad Tahinao M Kukum CHS
4605 Kukum SDA Primary Amelia Sanga F Kukum CHS
4606 Kukum SDA Primary Joey Rea M Kukum CHS
4607 Kukum SDA Primary Aldrin Hora M Kukum CHS
4608 Kukum SDA Primary Maena'a Bulehite M Kukum CHS
4609 Kukum SDA Primary Mark Sisiolo M Kukum CHS
4610 Kukum SDA Primary Denton Clezy M Kukum CHS
4611 Kukum SDA Primary David Rade M Kukum CHS
4612 Kukum SDA Primary Elizabeth Filo F Kukum CHS
4613 Kukum SDA Primary Mayduri Pelobule F Kukum CHS
4614 Kukum SDA Primary Geelson Tuni M Kukum CHS
4615 Kukum SDA Primary Gravis Amoka M Kukum CHS
4616 Kukum SDA Primary Benjamin Molea M Kukum CHS
4617 Kukum SDA Primary Nellie Rea F Kukum CHS
4618 Kukum SDA Primary Maclean Richard M Kukum CHS
4619 Kukum SDA Primary Loviana Alu'ofoa F Kukum CHS
4620 Kukum SDA Primary Alfresco Chow M Kukum CHS
4621 Kukum SDA Primary Garapa Moveni M Kukum CHS
4622 Kukum SDA Primary Glerrysha Maelalo F Kukum CHS
4623 Kukum SDA Primary Joseph Hora M Kukum CHS
4624 Kukum SDA Primary Jaalredobah Patrick M Kukum CHS
4625 Kukum SDA Primary Flunny Noda M Kukum CHS
4626 Kukum SDA Primary Fred Nuala M Kukum CHS
4627 Kukum SDA Primary Nellie Eresi F Kukum CHS
4628 Kukum SDA Primary Leannie Pade F Kukum CHS
4629 Kukum SDA Primary Rihana Noda F Kukum CHS
4630 Kukum SDA Primary Liam Soaki F Kukum CHS
4631 Kukum SDA Primary Annie Babanisi F Kukum CHS
4632 Kukum SDA Primary Jesford Asagolomo M Kukum CHS
4633 Kukum SDA Primary Melma Furai F Kukum CHS
4634 Kukum SDA Primary Redley Aengari M Kukum CHS
4635 Kukum SDA Primary Stanisha Ngati F Kukum CHS
4636 Kukum SDA Primary Susina Frenald F Kukum CHS
4637 Kukum SDA Primary Tatiana Franco F Kukum CHS
4638 Kukum SDA Primary Lilo Knudson M King George VI NSS
4639 Kukum SDA Primary Tony Buga M King George VI NSS
4640 Kukum SDA Primary Halina Niutaloa F King George VI NSS
4641 Kukum SDA Primary Rubina Qaqara F King George VI NSS
4642 Kukum SDA Primary Sasha Niutoea M King George VI NSS
4643 Kulu Primary John Talitha M Tenakoga CHS
4644 Kulu Primary Beli Lilian F Selwyn College
4645 Kulu Primary Kio Davinia F Selwyn College
4646 Kulu Primary Alifa Siria F Kulu CHS
4647 Kulu Primary Serah Geladika F Kulu CHS
4648 Kulu Primary John Tapalia M Kulu CHS
4649 Kulu Primary Lovelyn Kou F Kulu CHS
4650 Kulu Primary Ireen Tutu F Kulu CHS
4651 Kulu Primary Inocent Kogua M Kulu CHS
4652 Kulu Primary Vaelyn Sale F Kulu CHS
4653 Kulu Primary Tiffany Taunga F Kulu CHS
4654 Kulu Primary Samani Peter M Kulu CHS
4655 Kulu Primary Amanda Bugotu F Kulu CHS
4656 Kulu Primary Jeffery Samani M Kulu CHS
4657 Kulu Primary Anthony Taunga F Kulu CHS
4658 Kulu Primary Alisen Noda Nanau F Kulu CHS
4659 Kulu Primary Hencely Beli M Kulu CHS
4660 Kulu Primary Zanella Rokoni F Numbu CHS
4661 Kulu Primary Christa Athera F Numbu CHS
4662 Kulu Primary Kaylyn Elmar F Numbu CHS
4663 Kulu Primary Paulyn Bollen F Kulu CHS
4664 Kulu Primary Rota Lorrine F Bubunuhu CHS
4665 Kulu Primary Rose Sekani F Burns Creek CHS
4666 Kunuabu Primary Lakofi Hubert M Aligegeo PSS
4667 Kunuabu Primary Tafimae Agnes F Kunuabu CHS
4668 Kunuabu Primary Ray Thomas M Kunuabu CHS
4669 Kunuabu Primary Siliota Andy F Kunuabu CHS
4670 Kunuabu Primary Silanrii Joana F Kunuabu CHS
4671 Kunuabu Primary Toofilu Julie F Kunuabu CHS
4672 Kunuabu Primary Natalyn Haitaona F Kunuabu CHS
4673 Kunuabu Primary Sarea Simon M Kunuabu CHS
4674 Kunuabu Primary Bathal Alex M Kunuabu CHS
4675 Kunuabu Primary Dau Anex M Kunuabu CHS
4676 Kunuabu Primary Refa Janet F Kunuabu CHS
4677 Kunuabu Primary Simisary Henry M Kunuabu CHS
4678 Kwai Primary Maenene Molyn F Aligegeo PSS
4679 Kwai Primary Faifu Trenis F Aligegeo PSS
4680 Kwai Primary Saru Annie F Kwai CHS
4681 Kwai Primary Kame Fred M Kwai CHS
4682 Kwai Primary Filoa Sade M Kwai CHS
4683 Kwai Primary O'Oi Jeremina F Kwai CHS
4684 Kwai Primary Isu Salome F Kwai CHS
4685 Kwai Primary Eteri Kylah F Kwai CHS
4686 Kwai Primary Iro Kali F Kwai CHS
4687 Kwai Primary Baddley Philistus F Kwai CHS
4688 Kwai Primary Belo Robert M Kwai CHS
4689 Kwai Primary Kabini Afuna F Kwai CHS
4690 Kwai Primary Lolo Jack M Kwai CHS
4691 Kwai Primary Lalea Paul M Kwai CHS
4692 Kwai Primary Farobo Micky M Kwai CHS
4693 Kwai Primary Lolo Steven M Kwai CHS
4694 Kwai Primary Noi Jube M Su'u NSS
4695 Kwaiafa Primary Buka Genial F Kwaiafa CHS
4696 Kwaiafa Primary Iro Tomson M Kwaiafa CHS
4697 Kwaiafa Primary Ko'Omoli Christina F Kwaiafa CHS
4698 Kwaiafa Primary Au Tracy F Kwaiafa CHS
4699 Kwaiafa Primary Zara Dick M Kwaiafa CHS
4700 Kwaiafa Primary Issac Peter M Kwaiafa CHS
4701 Kwaiafa Primary Mae Humphrey M Kwaiafa CHS
4702 Kwaiafa Primary Mae Franney F Kwaiafa CHS
4703 Kwaiafa Primary Anna Rex F Kwaiafa CHS
4704 Kwaiafa Primary Sia John M Kwaiafa CHS
4705 Kwaiafa Primary Mae Gregy M Kwaiafa CHS
4706 Kwaiafa Primary Ganibata Joseph M Kwaiafa CHS
4707 Kwaiafa Primary Booi Robert M Kwaiafa CHS
4708 Kwaiafa Primary Galo Lesly M Kwaiafa CHS
4709 Kwaiafa Primary Bathei Ellen F Kwaiafa CHS
4710 Kwaiafa Primary Baefua Billy M Kwaiafa CHS
4711 Kwaiafa Primary Alabae Tony M Kwaiafa CHS
4712 Kwaiafa Primary Mae Lowenty F Kwaiafa CHS
4713 Kwailabesi Primary Elizabeta Alami F Betikama College
4714 Kwailabesi Primary Fifi Inomae M Gwaunasu CHS
4715 Kwailabesi Primary Elrose Anga M Gwaunasu CHS
4716 Kwailabesi Primary Veronica Kiko F Gwaunasu CHS
4717 Kwailabesi Primary Theressar Siana'Abu F Gwaunasu CHS
4718 Kwailabesi Primary Matilda Moses F Gwaunasu CHS
4719 Kwailabesi Primary Gabrel Vocab M Gwaunasu CHS
4720 Kwailabesi Primary Chrisma Clement F Gwaunasu CHS
4721 Kwailabesi Primary Bettry Ismael F Talakali CHS
4722 Kwailabesi Primary Lindra Riri F Talakali CHS
4723 Kwailabesi Primary Jimson Mani M Talakali CHS
4724 Kwailabesi Primary Billy George M Takwa CHS
4725 Kwailabesi Primary Dioko Noela F Takwa CHS
4726 Kwailabesi Primary Rofeta Mary F Takwa CHS
4727 Kwailabesi Primary Mike Lindra F Takwa CHS
4728 Kwailabesi Primary Susui Ashley M Takwa CHS
4729 Kwailabesi Primary Maefiri Nesalyn F Takwa CHS
4730 Kwailabesi Primary Koibinu Jullin F Takwa CHS
4731 Kwailabesi Primary Anita Mailin M Takwa CHS
4732 Kwailabesi Primary Gany Grey M Takwa CHS
4733 Kwailabesi Primary Kwaimani George M Takwa CHS
4734 Kwailabesi Primary Eddie Paul M Takwa CHS
4735 Kwarea Primary Irobasi Ivin M Kwarea CHS
4736 Kwarea Primary Kelly Gloria F Kwarea CHS
4737 Kwarea Primary Rana Sinclaire F Kwarea CHS
4738 Kwarea Primary Kennedy Relynda F Kwarea CHS
4739 Kwarea Primary Misale Julyn F Kwarea CHS
4740 Kwarea Primary Sophire Ketty F Kwarea CHS
4741 Kwarea Primary Siugali Christina F Kwarea CHS
4742 Kwarea Primary Junior Sullmen M Kwarea CHS
4743 Kwarea Primary Sam Joyce F Kwarea CHS
4744 Kwarea Primary Au Geogina F Kwarea CHS
4745 Kwarea Primary Talu Lonely F Kwarea CHS
4746 Kwarea Primary Sula Merrilyn F Kwarea CHS
4747 Kwarea Primary K Serah F Kwarea CHS
4748 Kwarea Primary Bana Thomas M Kwarea CHS
4749 Kwarea Primary Vicky Judith F Kwarea CHS
4750 Kwarea Primary Osiala Florence F Kwarea CHS
4751 Kwarea Primary Nunukwai Clifford M Kwarea CHS
4752 Kwarea Primary Maelitafe Olivet F Kwarea CHS
4753 Kwarea Primary Masikiri Shadrack M Kwarea CHS
4754 Kwarea Primary Darua Rockson M Kwarea CHS
4755 Kwarea Primary Lina Patrina F Kwarea CHS
4756 Kwarea Primary Rifalea Jumior M Kwarea CHS
4757 Kwarea Primary Laumani Benjamin M Kwarea CHS
4758 Kwarea Primary Takule Rose F Kwarea CHS
4759 Kwarea Primary Bumose Nollen F Kwarea CHS
4760 Kwarea Primary Egeta Jonathan M Kwarea CHS
4761 Kwarea Primary Ofea Bridget F Kwarea CHS
4762 Kwarea Primary Diau Philip M Kwarea CHS
4763 Kwarea Primary Eda'Au Aloysio M Kwarea CHS
4764 Kwarea Primary Rauna Mina F Kwarea CHS
4765 Kwarea Primary Tina Jesslyn F Kwarea CHS
4766 Kwarea Primary Topa George M Kwarea CHS
4767 Kwarea Primary Mona Nelson M Kwarea CHS
4768 Kwarea Primary Celestina Betharie F Kwarea CHS
4769 Kwarea Primary Linly Mary F Kwarea CHS
4770 Kwarea Primary Diau Joses M Kwarea CHS
4771 Kwarea Primary Tosi Veronica F Kwarea CHS
4772 Lale Primary Tevata Stanley M Patteson CHS
4773 Lale Primary Bila Johnathan M Patteson CHS
4774 Lale Primary Toaki Sipala Salome F Patteson CHS
4775 Lale Primary Teoina Hensly M Patteson CHS
4776 Lale Primary Esther Alice F Patteson CHS
4777 Lale Primary Lisa Mavis F Patteson CHS
4778 Lale Primary Ngaio Clement M Patteson CHS
4779 Lale Primary Paiyom John M Patteson CHS
4780 Lale Primary Beliale Joycelyn F Patteson CHS
4781 Lale Primary Lorve Patricia M Patteson CHS
4782 Lambi Primary Veraruka Florence F Ruavatu PSS
4783 Lambi Primary Betihau Salestine M Lambi CHS
4784 Lambi Primary Philip Julie F Lambi CHS
4785 Lambi Primary Consilia Mirriam F Lambi CHS
4786 Lambi Primary Toka Sternal M Lambi CHS
4787 Lambi Primary Joseph Joana F Lambi CHS
4788 Lambi Primary Mateseni John M Lambi CHS
4789 Lambi Primary Thomasina Bladiva F Lambi CHS
4790 Lambi Primary Vanatakesa Collin M Lambi CHS
4791 Lambi Primary Popa Dominic M Lambi CHS
4792 Lambi Primary Liho John M Lambi CHS
4793 Lambi Primary Sarina Jeslyn F Lambi CHS
4794 Lambi Primary Pala Remina F Lambi CHS
4795 Lambi Primary Kulo Joseph M Lambi CHS
4796 Lambi Primary George Cyrol M Lambi CHS
4797 Lambi Primary Langley Steward M Lambi CHS
4798 Lambi Primary Spensor Edrola F Lambi CHS
4799 Lambi Primary Bohiri Roselyn F Lambi CHS
4800 Lambi Primary Luisa Maria F Lambi CHS
4801 Lambi Primary Pukaveo Sethrude F Lambi CHS
4802 Lambi Primary Padau Anthony M Lambi CHS
4803 Lambi Primary Baomaole Sebastian M Lambi CHS
4804 Lambi Primary Kauna Edward M Lambi CHS
4805 Lambi Primary Rupa Nelvina F Lambi CHS
4806 Lambi Primary Tave Mavilyn F Lambi CHS
4807 Lambi Primary Garo Stanley M Lambi CHS
4808 Lambi Primary Jenny Anna F Lambi CHS
4809 Lambulambu Primary Wilfred Gawyn M Vonunu NSS
4810 Lambulambu Primary Crowford Philip M Jones Adventst College
4811 Lambulambu Primary Wendy Taniveke F Vonunu NSS
4812 Lambulambu Primary Sales Kerevai M Sibila CHS
4813 Lambulambu Primary Rimalyn Joshua F Sibila CHS
4814 Lambulambu Primary Ileen Vido F Sibila CHS
4815 Lambulambu Primary Milika Janisa F Sibila CHS
4816 Lambulambu Primary Becky Levo F Sibila CHS
4817 Lambulambu Primary Stellina Nina F Sibila CHS
4818 Lambulambu Primary Rully Esapitu M Sibila CHS
4819 Lambulambu Primary Melinta Qila F Eleoteve CHS
4820 Lambulambu Primary Badly Pitaboe M Eleoteve CHS
4821 Lambulambu Primary Gloria Barikolo F Sibila CHS
4822 Lambulambu Primary Jasmin Voupala F Eleoteve CHS
4823 Lambulambu Primary Junior Tiboro M Eleoteve CHS
4824 Lambulambu Primary Chalton Nolota M Sibila CHS
4825 Lata Primary Teone Mary Bliss F Lata CHS
4826 Lata Primary Lingia Barbara F Lata CHS
4827 Lata Primary Metimbir Joylyn F Lata CHS
4828 Lata Primary Vetula John M Lata CHS
4829 Lata Primary Ave Kenstar M Lata CHS
4830 Lata Primary Bonie Johnson M Lata CHS
4831 Lata Primary Mena Nester F Lata CHS
4832 Lata Primary Tika Lizah Moana F Lata CHS
4833 Lata Primary Naleo Leonard M Lata CHS
4834 Lata Primary Amo Belinda F Lata CHS
4835 Lata Primary Carol James M Lata CHS
4836 Lata Primary Paki Georgina F Lata CHS
4837 Lata Primary Bonave Alick M Lata CHS
4838 Lata Primary Nawa Hellina F Lata CHS
4839 Lata Primary Junior Augustine M Lata CHS
4840 Lata Primary Utu Charles M Lata CHS
4841 Lata Primary Toaki Ray M Lata CHS
4842 Lata Primary Parako Clement M Lata CHS
4843 Lata Primary Olita Deborah F Lata CHS
4844 Lata Primary Cathleen Emily F Lata CHS
4845 Lata Primary Muye Mary Martha F Selwyn College
4846 Lata Primary Dimitchell Lapoe F Waimapuru NSS
4847 Lata Primary Samuel Wilson Teiofua M Waimapuru NSS
4848 Lata Primary Delsea Clarian Forau F Waimapuru NSS
4849 Lata Primary Ashley Joy F Waimapuru NSS
4850 Lata Primary Kalae Ammeil F Waimapuru NSS
4851 Lata Primary Kumi Moolleyray F King George VI NSS
4852 Lau Valley Primary Quade Kwaoga Kiara M Koloale CHS
4853 Lau Valley Primary Rex Lobotalau Bata M Koloale CHS
4854 Lau Valley Primary Rose Lionel F Koloale CHS
4855 Lau Valley Primary Leng Leng Kele M Koloale CHS
4856 Lau Valley Primary Polyn Kelauko F Mbua Valley CHS
4857 Lau Valley Primary Helinter John F Mbua Valley CHS
4858 Lau Valley Primary John Saalimae Kasilea M Mbua Valley CHS
4859 Lau Valley Primary Patricia Kwaoga Kiara F Mbua Valley CHS
4860 Lau Valley Primary Esther Tome F Mbua Valley CHS
4861 Lau Valley Primary Francina Fafiau F Naha CHS
4862 Lau Valley Primary Doreen Maria F Naha CHS
4863 Lau Valley Primary Clenton Wanega M Naha CHS
4864 Lau Valley Primary Francisco Kabou F Naha CHS
4865 Lau Valley Primary Felix Maefia M Naha CHS
4866 Lau Valley Primary John Fera Mamatalea M Naha CHS
4867 Lau Valley Primary Macklyn Lealafa Safawa’i M Naha CHS
4868 Lau Valley Primary Marvin Samson M Naha CHS
4869 Lau Valley Primary Hellen Fulton F Naha CHS
4870 Lau Valley Primary Jeneal Caleb F Naha CHS
4871 Lau Valley Primary Nickson GalalaNickson Galala M Panatina CHS
4872 Lau Valley Primary Reubinson Kai M Panatina CHS
4873 Lau Valley Primary Philip Tagini M Ilia CHS
4874 Lau Valley Primary Marilyn Aumaoma F Ilia CHS
4875 Lau Valley Primary Marisha Rii F Ilia CHS
4876 Lau Valley Primary Delma Lealafa Afuabata F Vura CHS
4877 Lau Valley Primary Glenford Bouro M Vura CHS
4878 Lau Valley Primary Lesley Feto'e M Vura CHS
4879 Lau Valley Primary Adelina Oto F Vura CHS
4880 Laugwata Primary Asite'e Robert M Aligegeo PSS
4881 Laugwata Primary Manui Jeniel F Laugwata CHS
4882 Laugwata Primary Ramo Allen M Laugwata CHS
4883 Laugwata Primary Fugui Tania F Laugwata CHS
4884 Laugwata Primary Tolo Dorothy F Laugwata CHS
4885 Laugwata Primary Tepa Alister F Laugwata CHS
4886 Laugwata Primary Toto'o Eddie M Laugwata CHS
4887 Laugwata Primary Solodia Philip M Laugwata CHS
4888 Laugwata Primary Totori Barbara F Laugwata CHS
4889 Laugwata Primary U'ate'e Rachel F Laugwata CHS
4890 Laugwata Primary Bitalau James M Laugwata CHS
4891 Laugwata Primary Basi Ronny M Laugwata CHS
4892 Laugwata Primary Tron Beverlyn F Laugwata CHS
4893 Laugwata Primary Kobi Mahlon M Laugwata CHS
4894 Laugwata Primary Wasi Sanet F Laugwata CHS
4895 Laugwata Primary Kaobata George M Laugwata CHS
4896 Laugwata Primary Tolo Mathias M Laugwata CHS
4897 Laugwata Primary Gura Raywin M Laugwata CHS
4898 Laugwata Primary Sammy Philmar M Laugwata CHS
4899 Laugwata Primary Sia Diana F Laugwata CHS
4900 Laugwata Primary Afete'E Browyn F Selwyn College
4901 Laulana Primary Chris Michael M Aligegeo PSS
4902 Laulana Primary Kouona Rickson M Aligegeo PSS
4903 Laulana Primary La'A Benjamin M Aligegeo PSS
4904 Laulana Primary Taloni Pricilar F Aligegeo PSS
4905 Laulana Primary Frank Jason M Laulana CHS
4906 Laulana Primary Maetala Deilian F Laulana CHS
4907 Laulana Primary Waleilia Alexander M Laulana CHS
4908 Laulana Primary Mamane Joana F Laulana CHS
4909 Laulana Primary Suitalo Danny M Laulana CHS
4910 Laulana Primary Wanarii Esther F Laulana CHS
4911 Laulana Primary Mete Delency M Laulana CHS
4912 Laulana Primary Maelifo'Oa Bethram F Laulana CHS
4913 Laulana Primary Tanisa Anreen F Laulana CHS
4914 Laulana Primary Lako Tracy F Laulana CHS
4915 Laulana Primary Gani Ellen F Laulana CHS
4916 Laulana Primary Kwato'O Andrew M Laulana CHS
4917 Laulana Primary Totolo Peter M Laulana CHS
4918 Laulana Primary Maeta'A Geniel F Laulana CHS
4919 Laulana Primary Ramo Eddie M Laulana CHS
4920 Laulana Primary Paul Muriel M Laulana CHS
4921 Laulana Primary Taharamo Rebecca F Laulana CHS
4922 Laulana Primary Sili Ronnie M Laulana CHS
4923 Laulana Primary Mae Brenda F Laulana CHS
4924 Laulana Primary Eddie Clotilda F Laulana CHS
4925 Laulana Primary Naumai Melisha F Laulana CHS
4926 Laulana Primary Kiara Daisy F Laulana CHS
4927 Laulana Primary Ala Emmy F Laulana CHS
4928 Laulana Primary Nwaedala'A Dora F Laulana CHS
4929 Laulana Primary Lulu Margaret F Laulana CHS
4930 Laulana Primary Eddie Diana F Laulana CHS
4931 Laulana Primary Ete Rene'Ei F Laulana CHS
4932 Laulana Primary Maeta'A Stephany F Laulana CHS
4933 Laulana Primary Nwaedala'A Mark M Laulana CHS
4934 Laulana Primary Anifaeri Rose F Laulana CHS
4935 Laulana Primary Dau Marklyn. D M Laulana CHS
4936 Laulana Primary Maelifo'Oa Shirley F Laulana CHS
4937 Laulana Primary Kiri Junuior M Laulana CHS
4938 Laulana Primary Kwana Nelson M Laulana CHS
4939 Laulana Primary Kalamani Silas M Laulana CHS
4940 Laulana Primary Saro Joan F Laulana CHS
4941 Laulana Primary Siputali Elsy F Laulana CHS
4942 Laulana Primary Ete Damu Ivin M Laulana CHS
4943 Laulana Primary Wanofafia Ruth F Laulana CHS
4944 Laulana Primary Alich Veronica F Laulana CHS
4945 Laulana Primary Nesi Junior M Laulana CHS
4946 Laulana Primary Bokelema Francis M Laulana CHS
4947 Laulana Primary Kiri Timothy M Laulana CHS
4948 Laulana Primary Lumi Ederlyn F Laulana CHS
4949 Laulana Primary Kwana Florence F Laulana CHS
4950 Laulana Primary Kini Hilda F Laulana CHS
4951 Laulana Primary Mark John M Laulana CHS
4952 Leitongo Primary Smith Kevin M Siota PSS
4953 Leitongo Primary Nika Lincy F Leitongo CHS
4954 Leitongo Primary Melco Kevin M Leitongo CHS
4955 Leitongo Primary Ramson Michael M Leitongo CHS
4956 Leitongo Primary Ria Jenny F Leitongo CHS
4957 Leitongo Primary Bonana Lesley M Leitongo CHS
4958 Leitongo Primary Aubrey George M Leitongo CHS
4959 Leitongo Primary Tubolo Mark M Leitongo CHS
4960 Leitongo Primary Rima Regina F Leitongo CHS
4961 Leitongo Primary Bani Rebecca F Leitongo CHS
4962 Leitongo Primary Malusi Jemama F Leitongo CHS
4963 Leitongo Primary Ella Edna F Leitongo CHS
4964 Leitongo Primary Lona Julet F Leitongo CHS
4965 Leitongo Primary Kurisi Mary F Leitongo CHS
4966 Leitongo Primary Tiva Rebecca F Leitongo CHS
4967 Lele Primary Chogotave James M Tangarare PSS
4968 Lele Primary Maria Noela Cyrine F Wanderer Bay CHS
4969 Lele Primary Votu Veronica F Wanderer Bay CHS
4970 Lele Primary Takoilo Maria F Wanderer Bay CHS
4971 Lele Primary Fatima Mary F Wanderer Bay CHS
4972 Lele Primary Joana Modesta F Wanderer Bay CHS
4973 Lele Primary Della-Cruz Telmah F Wanderer Bay CHS
4974 Lele Primary Sani Sanella F Wanderer Bay CHS
4975 Lengana Primary Loncy Tione M Goldie College
4976 Lengana Primary Elizah Bodrom M Goldie College
4977 Lengana Primary Faylyn Louise F Goldie College
4978 Lengana Primary Rosina Laize F Lengana CHS
4979 Lengana Primary Gloria Tutikera F Lengana CHS
4980 Lengana Primary Julius Augustus M Lengana CHS
4981 Lengana Primary Alex Gasi M Lengana CHS
4982 Lengana Primary John Ben M Lengana CHS
4983 Lengana Primary Jayson Lau M Vonunu NSS
4984 Lengana Primary Gloria Tulikera F Vonunu NSS
4985 Lengatura Primary Max Qanasaru M Kukudu NSS
4986 Lengatura Primary Poloso Nasah M Choiseul Bay PSS
4987 Lengatura Primary Qilamata Majory F Choiseul Bay PSS
4988 Lengatura Primary Zemama Francis M Pangoe CHS
4989 Lengatura Primary Zesapa Zeberth M Pangoe CHS
4990 Lengatura Primary Vasopa Scotter M Pangoe CHS
4991 Lengatura Primary Leveke Teko Harrison M Pangoe CHS
4992 Lengatura Primary Lekelalu Abel M Pangoe CHS
4993 Lengatura Primary Sikavare Jack M Pangoe CHS
4994 Lengatura Primary Qolesoru Sana F Pangoe CHS
4995 Lengatura Primary Nose Mary F Pangoe CHS
4996 Lengatura Primary Tabetina Maelyn F Pangoe CHS
4997 Lengatura Primary Pitamama Bradfield M Pangoe CHS