OFFICIAL YEAR 7 PLACEMENT 2022

Published: Saturday, 08 January 2022

  OFFICIAL YEAR 7 PLACEMENT 2022      
No. Feeder School Student Name Gender Year 7 Placement 2022
1 A'au Primary Alexander Ruhu M Ngonihau CHS
2 A'au Primary Janisah Taga F Ngonihau CHS
3 A'au Primary Jesicah Geni F Ngonihau CHS
4 A'au Primary Junior Paul M Ngonihau CHS
5 A'au Primary Lonstar Makana M Ngonihau CHS
6 A'au Primary Sonitah Jolaps M Ngonihau CHS
7 A'au Primary Tednah Barua F Ngonihau CHS
8 A'au Primary Vestalyn Pengu F Ngonihau CHS
9 Aboru Primary Billy Kere M Ngonihau CHS
10 Aboru Primary Hylin Sibaoda F Ngonihau CHS
11 Aboru Primary Nigel Dau M Ngonihau CHS
12 Aboru Primary Prenita Darcy F Ngonihau CHS
13 Aboru Primary Ramsy Reuben M Ngonihau CHS
14 Aboru Primary Romay Istahi F Ngonihau CHS
15 Adaua Primary Ablyn Alathaliko F Adaua PSS
16 Adaua Primary Ben Misinare M Adaua PSS
17 Adaua Primary Beverlyn Gulu'au F Adaua PSS
18 Adaua Primary Clinton Filimana M Adaua PSS
19 Adaua Primary Edrica Alui F Adaua PSS
20 Adaua Primary Felix Moukona M Adaua PSS
21 Adaua Primary Fragrance Tafusi F Adaua PSS
22 Adaua Primary Hellen Osimuga F Adaua PSS
23 Adaua Primary Iverlyn Sedi F Adaua PSS
24 Adaua Primary Nathalyn Laugao F Adaua PSS
25 Adaua Primary Stacy Mauga F Adaua PSS
26 Adaua Primary Stanley Sake M Adaua PSS
27 Adaua Primary Tristan Moukona M Adaua PSS
28 Adaua Primary Walter Folotalu M Adaua PSS
29 Adeade Primary Bettsy Maneghaua F Mboeni CHS
30 Adeade Primary Caroline Creyna F Mboeni CHS
31 Adeade Primary Chris Pitua M Ruavatu PSS
32 Adeade Primary Obrey Manele F Ruavatu PSS
33 Adeade Primary Scholastica Frank F Mboeni CHS
34 Ado Primary Adriana Ochapa F Belaha CHS
35 Ado Primary Cathy Theresa F Belaha CHS
36 Ado Primary Christie Siong F Belaha CHS
37 Ado Primary Elyster Lina F Belaha CHS
38 Ado Primary Hildah Tawapi F Belaha CHS
39 Ado Primary James Gu'u M Betivatu CHS
40 Ado Primary Jimmy Sio M Belaha CHS
41 Ado Primary Mary Delisaled F Belaha CHS
42 Ado Primary Mary Leleboa F Belaha CHS
43 Ado Primary Mathew Manetasi M Belaha CHS
44 Ado Primary Nesto Vouza M Belaha CHS
45 Ado Primary Raphael Bota M Belaha CHS
46 Ado Primary Rinton Agabus Afu M Belaha CHS
47 Ado Primary Veronica Alafai F Betivatu CHS
48 Ado Primary Victoria Vira F Belaha CHS
49 Ado Primary X-Masi Melkio M Belaha CHS
50 Advance Christian Primary Alorii Iman M Advance Christain CHS
51 Advance Christian Primary Birisi Joji M Advance Christain CHS
52 Advance Christian Primary Boazy Stevenson M Advance Christain CHS
53 Advance Christian Primary Danitofea Samuel M Advance Christain CHS
54 Advance Christian Primary Holokeni Sterinah F Advance Christain CHS
55 Advance Christian Primary Hoto Lawrence M Advance Christain CHS
56 Advance Christian Primary Keally Rex M Advance Christain CHS
57 Advance Christian Primary Kinarahu Agness F Advance Christain CHS
58 Advance Christian Primary Konarii Linda F Advance Christain CHS
59 Advance Christian Primary Nejla Roger M Advance Christain CHS
60 Advance Christian Primary Nema Nelly F Advance Christain CHS
61 Advance Christian Primary Nomura Wellington M Advance Christain CHS
62 Advance Christian Primary Odi Ramo M Advance Christain CHS
63 Advance Christian Primary Oge Jimmy M Advance Christain CHS
64 Advance Christian Primary Oti Darol M Advance Christain CHS
65 Advance Christian Primary Padrea Victor M Advance Christain CHS
66 Advance Christian Primary Pataori Sarah F Advance Christain CHS
67 Advance Christian Primary Runimeti Maenuna M Advance Christain CHS
68 Advance Christian Primary Salau Pizo M Advance Christain CHS
69 Advance Christian Primary Saru Annisha F Advance Christain CHS
70 Advance Christian Primary Taraniu Lemish M Advance Christain CHS
71 Advance Christian Primary Temete Resin M Advance Christain CHS
72 Advance Christian Primary Wale Lesly M Advance Christain CHS
73 Advance Christian Primary Young Gordon.M. M Advance Christain CHS
74 Aenathato Primary Alex Tafui M Takwa CHS
75 Aenathato Primary Bere Sula F Takwa CHS
76 Aenathato Primary Joylin Kokoto F Rameai CHS
77 Aenathato Primary Margaret Ben F Gwaunasu CHS
78 Aenathato Primary Sicilia Michael F Takwa CHS
79 Aenathato Primary Silas Ianiala M Rameai CHS
80 Aenathato Primary William Tingtingi M Arnon Atomea PSS
81 Afufu Primary Apangi Hellen F Afufu CHS
82 Afufu Primary Aruomea Elizabeth F Afufu CHS
83 Afufu Primary Aufilu Mirriam F Afufu CHS
84 Afufu Primary Bae Pollyn F Afufu CHS
85 Afufu Primary Baeri Sandra F Afufu CHS
86 Afufu Primary Funuga O'ota M Afufu CHS
87 Afufu Primary Gaorara Gravin M Afufu CHS
88 Afufu Primary Kafoigwa Florence F Afufu CHS
89 Afufu Primary Kafoigwa Nesalyn F Afufu CHS
90 Afufu Primary Keliola Hellen F Aligegeo PSS
91 Afufu Primary Kiko Esther F Aligegeo PSS
92 Afufu Primary Laufiramo Nelma F Afufu CHS
93 Afufu Primary Linganafelo Milton M Afufu CHS
94 Afufu Primary Niuta Jemalyn F Afufu CHS
95 Afufu Primary Oruna Phelisa F Aligegeo PSS
96 Afufu Primary Ota Malina F Afufu CHS
97 Afufu Primary Ringifalu Jerry M Afufu CHS
98 Afufu Primary Satu Peter M Afufu CHS
99 Afufu Primary Suiti Elshiva F Afufu CHS
100 Afufu Primary Tadeo Cecilia F Afufu CHS
101 Afufu Primary Trevor Ratalo M Afufu CHS
102 Afufu Primary Waki Sammy M Mbita'ama CHS
103 Afufu Primary Wilson Charity F Afufu CHS
104 Agagana Primary Ale Ballington M Dunde CHS
105 Agagana Primary Ale Stanton M Dunde CHS
106 Agagana Primary Dulu Rocky M Dunde CHS
107 Agagana Primary Kabo Johnny M Dunde CHS
108 Agagana Primary Mazini Elizabeth F Dunde CHS
109 Agagana Primary Muro Emmalyn F Dunde CHS
110 Agagana Primary Ottie James M Dunde CHS
111 Agagana Primary Sinava Jerolyn F Dunde CHS
112 Agagana Primary Tanito Alex M Dunde CHS
113 Aiarai Primary Horoure Marylyn F Wairokai CHS
114 Aiarai Primary Kamu Cindy F Rokera PSS
115 Aiarai Primary Kari Francis M Wairokai CHS
116 Aiarai Primary Kasui Dreamer M Wairokai CHS
117 Aiarai Primary Oiana Atima F Rokera PSS
118 Aikuku Primary Alfred B M Kwaiafa CHS
119 Aikuku Primary Barnabas T M Kunuabu CHS
120 Aikuku Primary Charles T M Kwaiafa CHS
121 Aikuku Primary Francis A M Kunuabu CHS
122 Aikuku Primary Lesley L M Aligegeo PSS
123 Aikuku Primary Melody F F St John Dala Catholic CHS
124 Aikuku Primary Moses P M Kunuabu CHS
125 Aikuku Primary Precilla M F Kwaiafa CHS
126 Aimamara Primary Houmaohu Justina Ella F Siohiramo CHS
127 Aimamara Primary Kairawa Julian F Siohiramo CHS
128 Aimamara Primary Maeorea Calvin M Rokera PSS
129 Aimamara Primary Patamaasiana Edlyn F Rokera PSS
130 Aimamara Primary Rikia Savino M Siohiramo CHS
131 Aimamara Primary Sunahioru Benedick M Siohiramo CHS
132 Aimamara Primary Taitahi Stephen M Siohiramo CHS
133 Aimamara Primary Tatahu Jason M Siohiramo CHS
134 Aimamara Primary Toratau Jack M Siohiramo CHS
135 Aimela Primary Anggie Anilafa F Aimela CHS
136 Aimela Primary Beverlyn Koirii F Aimela CHS
137 Aimela Primary Brandy Fole M Aimela CHS
138 Aimela Primary Charles Irobina M Aimela CHS
139 Aimela Primary Charles Lamani M Aimela CHS
140 Aimela Primary Christina Fox F Aimela CHS
141 Aimela Primary Delma Taloga F Aimela CHS
142 Aimela Primary Dorothy Sam F Aimela CHS
143 Aimela Primary Elison Kaki M Aimela CHS
144 Aimela Primary Elizabeth Anilafa F Aimela CHS
145 Aimela Primary Fredrick Anii (Jnr) M Auki CHS
146 Aimela Primary Georgina Alawai F Aimela CHS
147 Aimela Primary Jean D Akote'e F Aimela CHS
148 Aimela Primary Josehubeth Suakini F Kilusakwalo CHS
149 Aimela Primary Joyline Misi F Aimela CHS
150 Aimela Primary Logan Anisiau M Aimela CHS
151 Aimela Primary Logan Mana M Aimela CHS
152 Aimela Primary Mary Lamani F Aimela CHS
153 Aimela Primary Melisha Fosimo F Aimela CHS
154 Aimela Primary Patteson Galasau M Aimela CHS
155 Aimela Primary Roselyn Suakini F Aimela CHS
156 Aimela Primary Roselyn. O. Tofe F Aimela CHS
157 Aimela Primary Roselynda Keau F Aimela CHS
158 Aimela Primary Ruth. M. Ome F Aimela CHS
159 Aimela Primary Selton Alegao M Aimela CHS
160 Aimela Primary Siuari Irobina F Aimela CHS
161 Aisalinga Primary Alfred Lui M Aisalinga CHS
162 Aisalinga Primary Barnabas Talo M Aisalinga CHS
163 Aisalinga Primary Charles Fabasua M Aisalinga CHS
164 Aisalinga Primary Danstan Sevastin M Aisalinga CHS
165 Aisalinga Primary David Mauasi M Aisalinga CHS
166 Aisalinga Primary Desley Sala M Aisalinga CHS
167 Aisalinga Primary Dickson Simi M Fote CHS
168 Aisalinga Primary Duddlley Lulu M Aisalinga CHS
169 Aisalinga Primary Edilon Lagaomea M Aisalinga CHS
170 Aisalinga Primary Elizabeth Faabo F Aisalinga CHS
171 Aisalinga Primary Florence Houtee F Aisalinga CHS
172 Aisalinga Primary Flory Sura F Aisalinga CHS
173 Aisalinga Primary Ireen Misiosi F Aisalinga CHS
174 Aisalinga Primary Jaydee Misuka M Aisalinga CHS
175 Aisalinga Primary Joycelyn Takarii F Aisalinga CHS
176 Aisalinga Primary Joycleen Lokay F Aisalinga CHS
177 Aisalinga Primary Lency Kwailana F Aisalinga CHS
178 Aisalinga Primary Pauline Sura F Aisalinga CHS
179 Aisalinga Primary Sam Robo M Aisalinga CHS
180 Aisalinga Primary Samson Misi M Aisalinga CHS
181 Aisalinga Primary Thomas Geusia M Aisalinga CHS
182 Aiwarawa Primary Okamae Mose M Torahuruna CHS
183 Aiwarawa Primary Raeripisi Mulfrey F Torahuruna CHS
184 Aiwarawa Primary Rauka Rose M Torahuruna CHS
185 Aiwarawa Primary Suruare Joseph F Torahuruna CHS
186 Aiwarawa Primary Toitanai Clifton F Torahuruna CHS
187 Aiwarawa Primary Veromane Shyan M Torahuruna CHS
188 Akaboi Primary Bawe Festus M Nangu CHS
189 Akaboi Primary Eyadu Cain M Nangu CHS
190 Akaboi Primary Hakobata Mirriam F Nangu CHS
191 Akaboi Primary Ikae Joan F Nangu CHS
192 Akaboi Primary Kaonga Loise F Nangu CHS
193 Akaboi Primary Kapu Mathew M Nangu CHS
194 Akaboi Primary Kau Cotly M Nangu CHS
195 Akaboi Primary Lakie Franscina F Nangu CHS
196 Akaboi Primary Laura Nathan M Nangu CHS
197 Akaboi Primary Leilak Winnie F Nangu CHS
198 Akaboi Primary Liktai Lazarus M Nangu CHS
199 Akaboi Primary Melve Markson M Nangu CHS
200 Akaboi Primary Naiyo Emma F Nangu CHS
201 Akaboi Primary Namole Ezikiel M Nangu CHS
202 Akaboi Primary Naplai George M Nangu CHS
203 Akaboi Primary Natei Edwin M Nangu CHS
204 Akaboi Primary Nwopla Edward M Nangu CHS
205 Akaboi Primary Paiom Nelson M Nangu CHS
206 Akaboi Primary Paul Andrew M Nangu CHS
207 Akaboi Primary Peotelo Tom M Nangu CHS
208 Akaboi Primary Vaike Joseph M Nangu CHS
209 Akaboi Primary Waa Patteson M Nangu CHS
210 Alafana Primary John Cythian F Madalua CHS
211 Alafana Primary Kekete Ambros F Madalua CHS
212 Alafana Primary Suiomea Joylie F Madalua CHS
213 Aleang Primary Altrina Bariri F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
214 Aleang Primary Benedict Bisigoi F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
215 Aleang Primary Felix Japhet M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
216 Aleang Primary Israel Anthonio M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
217 Aleang Primary Lania Bariri F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
218 Aleang Primary Maselina Mase F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
219 Aleang Primary Silverio Otuana M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
220 Allardyce Primary Brandonny Junior M Allardyce PSS
221 Allardyce Primary Kiko Billy M Allardyce PSS
222 Allardyce Primary Kofegita Glinson M Allardyce PSS
223 Allardyce Primary Mae Rian F Allardyce PSS
224 Alota'a Primary Audry Fiote'e F Alota'a CHS
225 Alota'a Primary Augustine Hughie M Alota'a CHS
226 Alota'a Primary Betty Waleilia F Alota'a CHS
227 Alota'a Primary Cyrene Liza F Alota'a CHS
228 Alota'a Primary David Esau M Alota'a CHS
229 Alota'a Primary David Soge M Alota'a CHS
230 Alota'a Primary Eric Auiselo M Alota'a CHS
231 Alota'a Primary Evonnie Loboau F Alota'a CHS
232 Alota'a Primary Francis Chris M Alota'a CHS
233 Alota'a Primary Frank Tofutailia M Alota'a CHS
234 Alota'a Primary Grace Laumae F Alota'a CHS
235 Alota'a Primary Hilda Philip F Alota'a CHS
236 Alota'a Primary James Houpana M Alota'a CHS
237 Alota'a Primary Jaricia Lipuzama F Alota'a CHS
238 Alota'a Primary Jimmy Waletafusia M Alota'a CHS
239 Alota'a Primary Jinean Maefai F Alota'a CHS
240 Alota'a Primary John Billy M Alota'a CHS
241 Alota'a Primary Kwelyn Manaseh F Alota'a CHS
242 Alota'a Primary Lawrance Sisto M Alota'a CHS
243 Alota'a Primary Leah Siosi F Alota'a CHS
244 Alota'a Primary Mirriam Koti F Alota'a CHS
245 Alota'a Primary Morton Siriheti M Alota'a CHS
246 Alota'a Primary Samantha Alisiah F Alota'a CHS
247 Alota'a Primary Serah Solo F Alota'a CHS
248 Alota'a Primary Stanley Ulufa'alu M Alota'a CHS
249 Alota'a Primary Terry Danny M Alota'a CHS
250 Alota'a Primary Titus Akwasia M Alota'a CHS
251 Alota'a Primary Victoricia Tabana F Alota'a CHS
252 Alota'a Primary Willie Sulobo M Alota'a CHS
253 Alota'a Primary Willy Sam Liobana M Alota'a CHS
254 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Denmark Lilo M Betikama NSS
255 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Hendson Mantana M Kukudu NSS
256 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Ivilla Kuma F Jones Adventist College
257 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary James Peter M Jones Adventist College
258 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Joane Pinaung F Patupaele CHS
259 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Lenny Elrick M Patupaele CHS
260 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Lerry Beni M Patupaele CHS
261 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Moffat Oge M Patupaele CHS
262 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Simon Lezituni M Patupaele CHS
263 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Well Drum Losa M Ngari CHS
264 Alpheus Rore Memorial Primary Zarah Alepio F Gizo CHS
265 Ambe Primary Alex Saelea M Ambe CHS
266 Ambe Primary Alice Salo F Ambe CHS
267 Ambe Primary Amanda Robert F Ambe CHS
268 Ambe Primary Esther Austine F Adaua PSS
269 Ambe Primary Ethel Auga F Ambe CHS
270 Ambe Primary Francis Sale M Ambe CHS
271 Ambe Primary George Peter M Ambe CHS
272 Ambe Primary Jenson Ango M Ambe CHS
273 Ambe Primary Kenai John F Ambe CHS
274 Ambe Primary Marley Osiramo F Aligegeo PSS
275 Ambe Primary Mary Mao F Su’u NSS
276 Ambe Primary Nysal Farobo M Ambe CHS
277 Ambe Primary Oliveth Luizah F Ambe CHS
278 Ambe Primary Shaven Gesu F Ambe CHS
279 Ambe Primary Sheirly Au F Ambe CHS
280 Ambe Primary Steven Silas M Ambe CHS
281 Ambe Primary Wilson Auga M Ambe CHS
282 Anata Primary School Andy Andrew M Puzivai CHS
283 Anata Primary School David Tito M Puzivai CHS
284 Anata Primary School Fredly Tito M Puzivai CHS
285 Anata Primary School Jesca Ally F Puzivai CHS
286 Anata Primary School Kennethy Reginal M Puzivai CHS
287 Anata Primary School Uven Ricter M Puzivai CHS
288 Anata Primary School Waeda Gray F Puzivai CHS
289 Angaiho Primary Joy Makaua F Burnscreek CHS
290 Angaiho Primary Kei'ae Sika M Angaiho CHS
291 Angaiho Primary Kiupolo Rebbeca F Angaiho CHS
292 Angaiho Primary Mamaika Roenah F Angaiho CHS
293 Angaiho Primary Sauhonu Ma'anutai M Angaiho CHS
294 Angaiho Primary Shania Hekauanga F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
295 Angaiho Primary Tangahau Donny M Angaiho CHS
296 Angaiho Primary Tango Esseta F Angaiho CHS
297 Angaiho Primary Bisili Immah F Su’u NSS
298 Angaiho Primary Joseph Hatigeva M Waimapuru NSS
299 Anganiwai Primary Aho Darwin M Hagaruhi CHS
300 Anganiwai Primary Baramae Elystra F Hagaruhi CHS
301 Anganiwai Primary Barasau Jocabeth F Hagaruhi CHS
302 Anganiwai Primary Gagatetea Maevalyn F Hagaruhi CHS
303 Anganiwai Primary Hagaweo Vaelyn F Hagaruhi CHS
304 Anganiwai Primary Hingianioha Myrish F Hagaruhi CHS
305 Anganiwai Primary Korohana Hezelyn F Hagaruhi CHS
306 Anganiwai Primary Mae Brenden M Hagaruhi CHS
307 Anganiwai Primary Rongo Breven M Pawa PSS
308 Anganiwai Primary Rongo Daffodile F Hagaruhi CHS
309 Anganiwai Primary Sau Ablin F Hagaruhi CHS
310 Anganiwai Primary Takipaia Bevan M Pawa PSS
311 Anganiwai Primary Tarahare Dalson M Hagaruhi CHS
312 Anganiwai Primary Tausiharea Janidah F Hagaruhi CHS
313 Anganiwai Primary Wasi Tony M Hagaruhi CHS
314 Anofiu Primary Clouny John F Justice Ganifiri CHS
315 Anofiu Primary Evalyn Esika F Justice Ganifiri CHS
316 Anofiu Primary Loyd Atoa M Justice Ganifiri CHS
317 Anofiu Primary Ruth Maerea F Justice Ganifiri CHS
318 Anofiu Primary Veronica Holangia F Justice Ganifiri CHS
319 Anuta Primary Agi Junior M Pawa PSS
320 Anuta Primary Ali Caleb M Sogotiwa CHS
321 Anuta Primary Babari Darlwin M Sogotiwa CHS
322 Anuta Primary Hagu Chrison M Pawa PSS
323 Anuta Primary Kua Jeremmy M Sogotiwa CHS
324 Anuta Primary Maori Francis M Sogotiwa CHS
325 Anuta Primary Mauruni Ansela F Sogotiwa CHS
326 Anuta Primary Onaga Baddley M Sogotiwa CHS
327 Anuta Primary Paza Luiza F Sogotiwa CHS
328 Anuta Primary Rota Penina F Sogotiwa CHS
329 Anuta Primary Sau Larina F Sogotiwa CHS
330 Anuta Primary Seda Tony M Sogotiwa CHS
331 Anuta Primary Sigimwaeraha Chanic M Pawa PSS
332 Anuta Primary Tairua Marvis F Pawa PSS
333 Anuta Primary Taraniasi Larish M Sogotiwa CHS
334 Anuta Primary Taro Leedan M Sogotiwa CHS
335 Anuta Primary Taro Warrick M Sogotiwa CHS
336 Anuta Primary Utaia Huxmon M Sogotiwa CHS
337 Anuta Primary Wai Chrisel F Sogotiwa CHS
338 Anva Primary Anthony Tehana M Rate CHS
339 Anva Primary Jared Koda M Rate CHS
340 Anva Primary Laviniah Kikolo F Betivatu CHS
341 Anva Primary Lyndia Akina F Rate CHS
342 Anva Primary Myra Opo F Rate CHS
343 Anva Primary Patricia Penina F Rate CHS
344 Anva Primary Slorence Manex M Rate CHS
345 Anva Primary Sterry Kuba F Rate CHS
346 Anva Primary Theresa Elinah F Rate CHS
347 Anva Primary Wilson Thomas M Rate CHS
348 Ao Primary John Manebigha M Ao CHS
349 Ao Primary Johnson Garimane M Ao CHS
350 Ao Primary Kendrick Urobo M Ao CHS
351 Ao Primary Luisa Alina F Numbu CHS
352 Ao Primary Maevalyn Kubolu F Ao CHS
353 Ao Primary Maslyn Sikua F Ao CHS
354 Ao Primary Sydrella Kurani F Ao CHS
355 Aokwai Primary Ben Malefodola M Aligegeo PSS
356 Aokwai Primary Florence Au F Aokwai CHS
357 Aokwai Primary Hane Kinibura F Aokwai CHS
358 Aokwai Primary Ireen Anofi F Aokwai CHS
359 Aokwai Primary Judith Rii F Aokwai CHS
360 Aokwai Primary Lavinia Rii F Aligegeo PSS
361 Aokwai Primary Lowick Lee M Aokwai CHS
362 Aokwai Primary Mary Paulyn F Aokwai CHS
363 Aokwai Primary Naomi Bana F Aokwai CHS
364 Aokwai Primary Rachel Nala F Aokwai CHS
365 Aokwai Primary Steven Aeto M Aokwai CHS
366 Aokwai Primary Turky Bara F Aokwai CHS
367 Aokwai Primary Wilton Olimanu M Aokwai CHS
368 Aorigi Primary Asau Joash M Aorigi CHS
369 Aorigi Primary Fagatea Margret F Pamua NSS
370 Aorigi Primary Fairo Irish F Aorigi CHS
371 Aorigi Primary Fura Charles M Aorigi CHS
372 Aorigi Primary Haga Benjamin M Aorigi CHS
373 Aorigi Primary Kaeta Zillar F Aorigi CHS
374 Aorigi Primary Kakimwo Jaylien F Santa Ana CHS
375 Aorigi Primary Kakimwo Lyndra F Aorigi CHS
376 Aorigi Primary Kaqaru Salome F Aorigi CHS
377 Aorigi Primary Karito Jovan F Aorigi CHS
378 Aorigi Primary Karuu Yvonnie F Aorigi CHS
379 Aorigi Primary Kasia Neldo M Aorigi CHS
380 Aorigi Primary Kekesia Jane F Aorigi CHS
381 Aorigi Primary Kekesia Jean F Aorigi CHS
382 Aorigi Primary Kurio Shana F Aorigi CHS
383 Aorigi Primary Loise Sonia F Aorigi CHS
384 Aorigi Primary Mamae Yolyn M Aorigi CHS
385 Aorigi Primary Mana Gillian F Aorigi CHS
386 Aorigi Primary Manu Kerrish M Pamua NSS
387 Aorigi Primary Mauruh Klinsman M Aorigi CHS
388 Aorigi Primary More Michael M Aorigi CHS
389 Aorigi Primary Nafaru Walter M Aorigi CHS
390 Aorigi Primary Nimao Vinita F Aorigi CHS
391 Aorigi Primary Nunuiasi Melinda M Aorigi CHS
392 Aorigi Primary Pae Yancy F Aorigi CHS
393 Aorigi Primary Pio Joseph M Aorigi CHS
394 Aorigi Primary Rifua Jerry M Aorigi CHS
395 Aorigi Primary Salome Zedlyn F Aorigi CHS
396 Aorigi Primary Suara Kate F Aorigi CHS
397 Aorigi Primary Taena Berlyn F Aorigi CHS
398 Aorigi Primary Taki Calvin M Aorigi CHS
399 Aorigi Primary Taone Grayham M Aorigi CHS
400 Aorigi Primary Toto Rosco M Aorigi CHS
401 Aorigi Primary Vane Ryan M Aorigi CHS
402 Aorigi Primary Wauki Cathy F Aorigi CHS
403 Aorigi Primary Waura Hardsman M Pamua NSS
404 Apaoro Primary Kamae Esmie F Haura CHS
405 Apaoro Primary Paia Harry M Haura CHS
406 Apaoro Primary Purunga Melina F Haura CHS
407 Apaoro Primary Riidao Erick M Haura CHS
408 Apaoro Primary Ringeniha'a Lisiana F Haura CHS
409 Apaoro Primary Sau Florence F Haura CHS
410 Apaoro Primary Taroramo Alice F Haura CHS
411 Apurahe Primary Haga Cathy F Marunga CHS
412 Apurahe Primary Haga Judy F Marunga CHS
413 Apurahe Primary Haga Stallon M Marunga CHS
414 Apurahe Primary Kaharu Josan F Marunga CHS
415 Apurahe Primary Kairi Anisa F Marunga CHS
416 Apurahe Primary Kamara Webster F Marunga CHS
417 Apurahe Primary Kapiri Georgina F Marunga CHS
418 Apurahe Primary Kawai Malisca F Marunga CHS
419 Apurahe Primary Mari Crispin F Marunga CHS
420 Apurahe Primary Monohagi Sheilah F Marunga CHS
421 Apurahe Primary Motara Micklyn F Marunga CHS
422 Apurahe Primary Rony Cyreen F Marunga CHS
423 Apurahe Primary Suifasia Biullah F Haura CHS
424 Apurahe Primary Supa Luxly M Marunga CHS
425 Apurahe Primary Suri Jolie F Haura CHS
426 Apurahe Primary Taori Clerah F Marunga CHS
427 Apurahe Primary Vinui Mitchel M Marunga CHS
428 Apurahe Primary Waini Emma F Marunga CHS
429 Apurahe Primary Waka Sanders M Marunga CHS
430 Arabala Primary Abraham John M Arabala CHS
431 Arabala Primary Abraham King M Arabala CHS
432 Arabala Primary Agnes Sagarii F Arabala CHS
433 Arabala Primary Alvin Kasi M Arabala CHS
434 Arabala Primary Angella Nolisukulu F Arabala CHS
435 Arabala Primary Bethany Sikana F Arabala CHS
436 Arabala Primary Brain Daromae M Arabala CHS
437 Arabala Primary Brooklyn Dolaiseli M Arabala CHS
438 Arabala Primary Celestino Ofataa M Arabala CHS
439 Arabala Primary Edwin Tisa M Arabala CHS
440 Arabala Primary Frangina Lizzy F Aligegeo PSS
441 Arabala Primary Frank Luke M Arabala CHS
442 Arabala Primary George Wale M Arabala CHS
443 Arabala Primary George Wikinisi M Arabala CHS
444 Arabala Primary Herdy Diko F Su’u NSS
445 Arabala Primary Ian Tahi M Arabala CHS
446 Arabala Primary Jasma Tina F Arabala CHS
447 Arabala Primary Jayton Tony F Auki CHS
448 Arabala Primary Jennifer Madu F Arabala CHS
449 Arabala Primary Joyce Manu F Su’u NSS
450 Arabala Primary Kenya Bua M Arabala CHS
451 Arabala Primary Nancy Walter F Arabala CHS
452 Arabala Primary Patrick Manu M Arabala CHS
453 Arabala Primary Paul Wale M Arabala CHS
454 Arabala Primary Peter Waita M Arabala CHS
455 Arabala Primary Prima Cathy F Arabala CHS
456 Arabala Primary Salome Mostina F Arabala CHS
457 Arabala Primary Sam Alasi M Aligegeo PSS
458 Arabala Primary Samuel Mani M Arabala CHS
459 Arabala Primary Silas Fangidua M Arabala CHS
460 Arabala Primary Sopie Gibson F Aligegeo PSS
461 Arabala Primary Standrey Anisi M Arabala CHS
462 Arabala Primary Uncle Bua F Su’u NSS
463 Arabala Primary Veron Manu M Arabala CHS
464 Arabala Primary Vincent Maesu M Arabala CHS
465 Arabala Primary Willy Bisa M Arabala CHS
466 Arabala Primary Wilson Folo M Aligegeo PSS
467 Arara Primary Agnes Pakuavara F Viru CHS
468 Arara Primary Aphida Loloiti F Viru CHS
469 Arara Primary Hilma Kalea F Beulah PSS
470 Arara Primary Jalise Pitakisa F Kukudu NSS
471 Arara Primary Julensah Cyllan F Beulah PSS
472 Arara Primary Jumady Maelu F Beulah PSS
473 Arara Primary Junior Mare F Viru CHS
474 Arara Primary Leonard Paekolo M Vonunu NSS
475 Arara Primary Melania Derol F Viru CHS
476 Arara Primary Metina Simeon Tohe F Jones Adventist College
477 Arara Primary Pamela Inde F Jones Adventist College
478 Arara Primary Pamela Nioky F Viru CHS
479 Arara Primary Peter Roy M Viru CHS
480 Arara Primary Ruriti Pulini M Viru CHS
481 Areatakiki Primary Sam Diau M Kopiu CHS
482 Areatakiki Primary Amalia Salani F Kopiu CHS
483 Areatakiki Primary Anold Salani M Rate CHS
484 Areatakiki Primary David Tabea M Rate CHS
485 Areatakiki Primary Donald Eskil M Kopiu CHS
486 Areatakiki Primary Ella Kona F Rate CHS
487 Areatakiki Primary Elsie Letisha F Rate CHS
488 Areatakiki Primary Elton Judah M Kopiu CHS
489 Areatakiki Primary Emmy Edmond M Burnscreek CHS
490 Areatakiki Primary Greg Buga M Kopiu CHS
491 Areatakiki Primary Hamson Seseruka M Kopiu CHS
492 Areatakiki Primary Harry Donely M Betikama NSS
493 Areatakiki Primary Ismael Gesi M Rate CHS
494 Areatakiki Primary Jehoram Mckency M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
495 Areatakiki Primary Jelisha Joe F Aruligo CHS
496 Areatakiki Primary Jelmah Judah F Kopiu CHS
497 Areatakiki Primary Jinnell Suia F Betikama NSS
498 Areatakiki Primary Joel Para M Kopiu CHS
499 Areatakiki Primary Julian Saena F Kopiu CHS
500 Areatakiki Primary Kenton Kocha M Kopiu CHS
501 Areatakiki Primary Kepo Cleris M Aruligo CHS
502 Areatakiki Primary Lea Anold F Kopiu CHS
503 Areatakiki Primary Mackson David M Kopiu CHS
504 Areatakiki Primary Malachi James M Kopiu CHS
505 Areatakiki Primary Melva Parasaia F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
506 Areatakiki Primary Melvin Jimmy F Kopiu CHS
507 Areatakiki Primary Mona Martin F Rate CHS
508 Areatakiki Primary Moreen Lawrence F Kopiu CHS
509 Areatakiki Primary Moses Lency M Kopiu CHS
510 Areatakiki Primary Naomi Kanabae F Aruligo CHS
511 Areatakiki Primary Ruffina Gibson F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
512 Areatakiki Primary Steven Seti M Rate CHS
513 Areatakiki Primary Trency Hila F Rate CHS
514 Arnon Atomea Primary Alister Erick M Arnon Atomea PSS
515 Arnon Atomea Primary Benson Rufas M Arnon Atomea PSS
516 Arnon Atomea Primary Betrina Kitaa F Arnon Atomea PSS
517 Arnon Atomea Primary Calton Wanesi M Arnon Atomea PSS
518 Arnon Atomea Primary Calwin Suifalu M Arnon Atomea PSS
519 Arnon Atomea Primary Cathy Basialo F Arnon Atomea PSS
520 Arnon Atomea Primary Clifford Kwaimani M Arnon Atomea PSS
521 Arnon Atomea Primary Delwin Rilalo F Arnon Atomea PSS
522 Arnon Atomea Primary Frank Rongodala M Arnon Atomea PSS
523 Arnon Atomea Primary Gladys Foatla F Arnon Atomea PSS
524 Arnon Atomea Primary Jackson Konomauri M Arnon Atomea PSS
525 Arnon Atomea Primary Jacob Akwai M Kukuru CHS
526 Arnon Atomea Primary Janet Iro F Arnon Atomea PSS
527 Arnon Atomea Primary Janet Polen F Kukuru CHS
528 Arnon Atomea Primary Jeremiah Defe M Arnon Atomea PSS
529 Arnon Atomea Primary Jimmy Nunufana M Arnon Atomea PSS
530 Arnon Atomea Primary Jinnelle Andrew F Arnon Atomea PSS
531 Arnon Atomea Primary John Fulakwai M Arnon Atomea PSS
532 Arnon Atomea Primary Johnson Laumanu M Arnon Atomea PSS
533 Arnon Atomea Primary Josephine Steven F Arnon Atomea PSS
534 Arnon Atomea Primary Kareen Robert F Arnon Atomea PSS
535 Arnon Atomea Primary Lewis Lautalo M Arnon Atomea PSS
536 Arnon Atomea Primary Lina Kainairara F Arnon Atomea PSS
537 Arnon Atomea Primary Lindia Rereni F Arnon Atomea PSS
538 Arnon Atomea Primary Lynson Daoau F Arnon Atomea PSS
539 Arnon Atomea Primary Marisa Nerolyn F Arnon Atomea PSS
540 Arnon Atomea Primary Phallentain Sokai F Arnon Atomea PSS
541 Arnon Atomea Primary Sensly Siofaa M Arnon Atomea PSS
542 Arnon Atomea Primary Stellar Tonowane F Kukuru CHS
543 Arnon Atomea Primary Vernon Rongomaelana M Manakwai CHS
544 Aroaha Primary Afaka Junior M Pirupiru CHS
545 Aroaha Primary Alaha Sylvesterio M Pirupiru CHS
546 Aroaha Primary Ladja Stanford M Pirupiru CHS
547 Aroaha Primary Maesiomo Michael M Pirupiru CHS
548 Aroaha Primary Sautehi Leah F Pirupiru CHS
549 Aroaha Primary Sinsau Drianan M Pirupiru CHS
550 Aroaha Primary Suala Setorio M Pirupiru CHS
551 Aroaha Primary Taheapu Marian F Pamua NSS
552 Aroaha Primary Tahieu Barnabas M Pirupiru CHS
553 Aroaha Primary Tauto Jaylon M Pawa PSS
554 Aroaha Primary Tora Daniel M Pawa PSS
555 Aroaha Primary Uheli Kerri F Pamua NSS
556 Aroaha Primary Wedjeie Marilyn F Pirupiru CHS
557 Arohane Primary Galo George Ragan M F M Campbell CHS
558 Arohane Primary Haga Flavian Paddila M F M Campbell CHS
559 Arohane Primary Kabwo Elmah F F M Campbell CHS
560 Arohane Primary Kairobo Jacklyn F F M Campbell CHS
561 Arohane Primary Kaoho Georgina F Ramah CHS
562 Arohane Primary Karani Larisha F F M Campbell CHS
563 Arohane Primary Katoto Josephine F F M Campbell CHS
564 Arohane Primary Luda Alex M F M Campbell CHS
565 Arohane Primary Maena Jelmah F F M Campbell CHS
566 Arohane Primary Maka'a Davie Nelson M F M Campbell CHS
567 Arohane Primary Maka'a Hedson M Ramah CHS
568 Arohane Primary Mamake Charles Johnathan M Ramah CHS
569 Arohane Primary Marigu Paulinus M F M Campbell CHS
570 Arohane Primary Nahu Clarine F F M Campbell CHS
571 Arohane Primary Ngaupurua Ragan M Ramah CHS
572 Arohane Primary Ola Marklyn M F M Campbell CHS
573 Arohane Primary Pauni Elizabeth Belisha F F M Campbell CHS
574 Arohane Primary Pauni Lawrence M Suena CHS
575 Arohane Primary Pinihi Alick M F M Campbell CHS
576 Arohane Primary Rehaora Vivian Angie F F M Campbell CHS
577 Arohane Primary Simage Serah Dymphm F F M Campbell CHS
578 Arohane Primary Tahi Greenspan M F M Campbell CHS
579 Arohane Primary Tawaia Fred M Suena CHS
580 Arohane Primary Tuione Violet M Tawatana CHS
581 Arohane Primary Waisi Cliffson M F M Campbell CHS
582 Arohane Primary Watoto Junior Fred M Ramah CHS
583 Aroi Primary Keha'ai Kevin M Maroupaina CHS
584 Aroi Primary Kehai Levis M Maroupaina CHS
585 Aroi Primary Mosimae Timothy M Maroupaina CHS
586 Aroi Primary Nusoro Ezekiel M Maroupaina CHS
587 Aroi Primary Teremaesia Albert M Maroupaina CHS
588 Aruligo Primary Adam Allen M Aruligo CHS
589 Aruligo Primary Alicia Moia F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
590 Aruligo Primary Alwin Kesty M Aruligo CHS
591 Aruligo Primary Andrew Pelu M Aruligo CHS
592 Aruligo Primary Bianca Tavalusu F Aruligo CHS
593 Aruligo Primary Bobby Douglas M Aruligo CHS
594 Aruligo Primary Christina Billy F Aruligo CHS
595 Aruligo Primary Clarisha Laurere F Aruligo CHS
596 Aruligo Primary Cohen Mane M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
597 Aruligo Primary Esther Eni M Aruligo CHS
598 Aruligo Primary Felix Votua M Aruligo CHS
599 Aruligo Primary Frigel Theresa F Aruligo CHS
600 Aruligo Primary Gareth Luiton M Aruligo CHS
601 Aruligo Primary Jarleentha Bavari F Aruligo CHS
602 Aruligo Primary Jarmildith Bavari F Betikama NSS
603 Aruligo Primary Jeanivive Sauicha F Aruligo CHS
604 Aruligo Primary Jelina Rex F Aruligo CHS
605 Aruligo Primary Jineta Pinau F Aruligo CHS
606 Aruligo Primary John Sternet M Aruligo CHS
607 Aruligo Primary Jorine Lela M Aruligo CHS
608 Aruligo Primary Karrel Paul M Aruligo CHS
609 Aruligo Primary Kyla Atu F Betikama NSS
610 Aruligo Primary Larvey Gii M Aruligo CHS
611 Aruligo Primary Lynziel Wong F Aruligo CHS
612 Aruligo Primary Margret Ria F Aruligo CHS
613 Aruligo Primary Monica Kekea F Aruligo CHS
614 Aruligo Primary Morris Pae M Aruligo CHS
615 Aruligo Primary Pinu Gula F Aruligo CHS
616 Aruligo Primary Planken Votua M Aruligo CHS
617 Aruligo Primary Roi Ganson M Aruligo CHS
618 Aruligo Primary Roy Rivero M Aruligo CHS
619 Aruligo Primary Royce Voselu M Aruligo CHS
620 Aruligo Primary Sabirino Jellyson M Aruligo CHS
621 Aruligo Primary Selina Moia F Aruligo CHS
622 Aruligo Primary Shane Rooney M Aruligo CHS
623 Aruligo Primary Stephany Vekea F Aruligo CHS
624 Aruligo Primary Tania Pinau F Aruligo CHS
625 Aruligo Primary Trina Lalau F Aruligo CHS
626 Aruligo Primary Vincent John M Aruligo CHS
627 Asimanioha Primary Adainia Hesilyn F Tawatana CHS
628 Asimanioha Primary Awaiasi Jantina F Tawatana CHS
629 Asimanioha Primary Awaiasi Rosma F Tawatana CHS
630 Asimanioha Primary Benard Peter M Tawatana CHS
631 Asimanioha Primary Dauasi Rodney M Tawatana CHS
632 Asimanioha Primary Diri Derick M Tawatana CHS
633 Asimanioha Primary Hamilton Junior M Tawatana CHS
634 Asimanioha Primary Orimae Elvin F Tawatana CHS
635 Asimanioha Primary Quenny Angie F Tawatana CHS
636 Asimanioha Primary Sibaatana Loise F Tawatana CHS
637 Asimanioha Primary Taisia Troy M Tawatana CHS
638 Asimanioha Primary Tonia Smolly M Tawatana CHS
639 Asimanioha Primary Trona Jelliah F Tawatana CHS
640 Asubuo Primary Balu Junny M Bishop Patteson CHS
641 Asubuo Primary Junior Metoka M Waimapuru NSS
642 Asubuo Primary Mane Mirriam F Bishop Patteson CHS
643 Asubuo Primary Mave John M Pamua NSS
644 Asubuo Primary Metoka Junior M Bishop Patteson CHS
645 Asubuo Primary Nigiro Selestino M Bishop Patteson CHS
646 Asubuo Primary Odi Mary F Bishop Patteson CHS
647 Asubuo Primary Vaea Glency F Bishop Patteson CHS
648 Asubuo Primary Vaiau Jessie F Bishop Patteson CHS
649 Atofi Primary Elton Akau M Betikama NSS
650 Atofi Primary Vaelinca Fafe F Imbo CHS
651 Atori Primary Alvan Bobby M Atori CHS
652 Atori Primary Billy Oge M Atori CHS
653 Atori Primary Brendon Inifiri M Atori CHS
654 Atori Primary Elizabeth Fatai F Atori CHS
655 Atori Primary Florence Maepeza F Aligegeo PSS
656 Atori Primary Jacob Kare M Atori CHS
657 Atori Primary Jeanisa Sala F Aligegeo PSS
658 Atori Primary Margaret Kini F Atori CHS
659 Atori Primary Marie Tege M Atori CHS
660 Atori Primary Michael Belo M Atori CHS
661 Atori Primary Monica Langi F Atori CHS
662 Atori Primary Rina Kokosi F Atori CHS
663 Auki Primary Alister Awa M Auki CHS
664 Auki Primary Anzel Fuato'o F Su’u NSS
665 Auki Primary Bently Ramofalu M Auki CHS
666 Auki Primary Brenda Mae F Auki CHS
667 Auki Primary Cathylyn Kaforau F Auki CHS
668 Auki Primary Christopher Totorea M Auki CHS
669 Auki Primary Creigh Kafo M Auki CHS
670 Auki Primary Dalsinia Walter F Auki CHS
671 Auki Primary Daniel Akomane M Auki CHS
672 Auki Primary Darren Rofeta M Auki CHS
673 Auki Primary Delma Sina F Auki CHS
674 Auki Primary Ellian Buia F Auki CHS
675 Auki Primary Esther Pataimao F Auki CHS
676 Auki Primary Ethan Foliga M Auki CHS
677 Auki Primary Fafale Wale Koti M Auki CHS
678 Auki Primary Florence Cicilia F Auki CHS
679 Auki Primary Florence Maeabia F Auki CHS
680 Auki Primary Florray Kwana F Auki CHS
681 Auki Primary Freddy To'ofilu M Auki CHS
682 Auki Primary Freliz Anisi F Auki CHS
683 Auki Primary George Fakalaua M Su’u NSS
684 Auki Primary Grema Filiga F Auki CHS
685 Auki Primary Indira Farodo F Auki CHS
686 Auki Primary Isaiah Mete M Auki CHS
687 Auki Primary Jandella Fanamaea F Su’u NSS
688 Auki Primary Jayjay Puaniara M Auki CHS
689 Auki Primary Jaylyn Oeta F Auki CHS
690 Auki Primary Jean Ano'ofoa F Auki CHS
691 Auki Primary Jinell Ramo F King George VI NSS
692 Auki Primary Jj Puaniara M Auki CHS
693 Auki Primary Jnr John Maga M Aligegeo PSS
694 Auki Primary Jnr. Trevor Baura M Auki CHS
695 Auki Primary Joan Bulu F Auki CHS
696 Auki Primary Joan Keturah F Auki CHS
697 Auki Primary Jordana Fa'arodo M Auki CHS
698 Auki Primary Joshua Kala M Auki CHS
699 Auki Primary Jude Hinoa M Auki CHS
700 Auki Primary Juson Su'umani M Auki CHS
701 Auki Primary Kiedge Afia M Auki CHS
702 Auki Primary Leotina Suiti F Auki CHS
703 Auki Primary Lloyed Tolobua M Auki CHS
704 Auki Primary Louise Fai F Auki CHS
705 Auki Primary Lucy Sonia F Auki CHS
706 Auki Primary Manuel Paraeu'u M Auki CHS
707 Auki Primary Maureen Vasula F Auki CHS
708 Auki Primary Melinta Donga F Auki CHS
709 Auki Primary Melissa Liata F Auki CHS
710 Auki Primary Melita Sunata F Auki CHS
711 Auki Primary Michael Firibae M Auki CHS
712 Auki Primary Modester Tafusibata F Auki CHS
713 Auki Primary Namson Aete’e M Aligegeo PSS
714 Auki Primary Poloso Nehemaiah M Auki CHS
715 Auki Primary Rebecca Irobiu F Auki CHS
716 Auki Primary Rex Ladota M Auki CHS
717 Auki Primary Rodney Ologa M Auki CHS
718 Auki Primary Rosemary Vore F Auki CHS
719 Auki Primary Ruwel Ologa M Auki CHS
720 Auki Primary Salome Saenidele F Auki CHS
721 Auki Primary Selcy Musuna'ala F Auki CHS
722 Auki Primary Selestel Diau F Aligegeo PSS
723 Auki Primary Stacy Ikala Meke F Su’u NSS
724 Auki Primary Stevy Kaula F Su’u NSS
725 Auki Primary Ula Leve F Auki CHS
726 Auki Primary Wendy Bilia F Auki CHS
727 Auki Primary Wilson Siko F Auki CHS
728 Aveta Primary Arofa Nancy F Matembo CHS
729 Aveta Primary Baro Ben M Matembo CHS
730 Aveta Primary Mata Melissa F Matembo CHS
731 Aveta Primary Nacho Eve F Matembo CHS
732 Aveta Primary Nauwae Nelson M Matembo CHS
733 Aveta Primary Seiroa Matilda F Matembo CHS
734 Aveta Primary Tofimako Cynthia F Matembo CHS
735 Aveta Primary Watae Joseph M Matembo CHS
736 Aveta Primary Zeinah Lutricia F Matembo CHS
737 Avuavu Primary Braitleen Mark Waneasi F Betikama NSS
738 Avuavu Primary Calvert Peroa M Waimapuru NSS
739 Avuavu Primary Endel Chuna F Avuavu PSS
740 Avuavu Primary Jayson Luakonina M Avuavu PSS
741 Avuavu Primary Jenimmah Tabulo F Avuavu PSS
742 Avuavu Primary Joseph Luabola M Bubukolo CHS
743 Avuavu Primary Jude Gerald Rore M Avuavu PSS
744 Avuavu Primary Marinda Vohatia F Laloato CHS
745 Avuavu Primary Selwyn Tori M Laloato CHS
746 Avuavu Primary Sipiriano Tai M Laloato CHS
747 Avuavu Primary Sotere Parasaia M Laloato CHS
748 Babahaero Primary Angela Tamewa F Kesao CHS
749 Babahaero Primary Brandon Gilbert M Kesao CHS
750 Babahaero Primary Eddie Ole M Allardyce PSS
751 Babahaero Primary Janet Fosa F Lilika CHS
752 Babahaero Primary Lynthia Magarette F Lilika CHS
753 Babahaero Primary Marvin Bule M Allardyce PSS
754 Babahaero Primary Quin Elizabeth F Kesao CHS
755 Babahaero Primary Robert Mona M Allardyce PSS
756 Babahaero Primary Waren Ofo M Kesao CHS
757 Babahaero Primary Wilson Sagevaka M Selwyn College
758 Babahaero Primary Zobad Zalan M Allardyce PSS
759 Babala Primary Delyn Bulo F Tau CHS
760 Babala Primary Liden Bulo M Tau CHS
761 Babala Primary Loerick Kakamo M Tau CHS
762 Babala Primary Maralyn Tuga F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
763 Babala Primary Raymond Matai M Tau CHS
764 Babanakira Primary Gegemate Mishella F Babanakira CHS
765 Babanakira Primary Haenan Dorah F Babanakira CHS
766 Babanakira Primary Humphrey Elly M Babanakira CHS
767 Babanakira Primary Kakauni Elib M Babanakira CHS
768 Babanakira Primary Leleina Mirrion F Babanakira CHS
769 Babanakira Primary Lobuna Noelyn F Babanakira CHS
770 Babanakira Primary Pue Michael Jr M Tangarare PSS
771 Babanakira Primary Sasare Tagi M Babanakira CHS
772 Babanakira Primary Vuanale Elizah F Babanakira CHS
773 Babanga Primary Bagele Supa M Gizo CHS
774 Babanga Primary Esao Pairaka F Gizo CHS
775 Babanga Primary Jilly Simbe F Beulah PSS
776 Babanga Primary Rodney Fono M Beulah PSS
777 Babanga Primary Rongorongo Tosman F Gizo CHS
778 Babanga Primary Tasi Futasi F Gizo CHS
779 Babanga Primary Tasimete Kaio F Gizo CHS
780 Babanga Primary Tausi Tauriki M Gizo CHS
781 Babanga Primary Temakeisi Pepe F Gizo CHS
782 Baenga Primary Ella Doloris F Venga CHS
783 Baenga Primary Ikania Miswin F Venga CHS
784 Baenga Primary Ilo Kaith F Venga CHS
785 Baenga Primary Inaomnan Dalcy F Venga CHS
786 Baenga Primary Ipoma Savana F Venga CHS
787 Baenga Primary Isaolo Julian F Venga CHS
788 Baenga Primary Iwa Nancy F Venga CHS
789 Baenga Primary Lao Veronica F Venga CHS
790 Baenga Primary Vessa Elvina F Venga CHS
791 Baenga Primary Yambir Linsma F Venga CHS
792 Baeroko Primary Guetin Frank F Jones Adventist College
793 Baeroko Primary Marion Pole F Goldie College
794 Baeroko Primary Siana Jaromali F Goldie College
795 Balafai Primary Asneth Beri'Ia F Balafai CHS
796 Balafai Primary Belinda Dick F Balafai CHS
797 Balafai Primary Cyrine Lafuna F Balafai CHS
798 Balafai Primary Danton Da'afu M Balafai CHS
799 Balafai Primary Donny Fa'alaua M Balafai CHS
800 Balafai Primary Dorcas Ruika F Balafai CHS
801 Balafai Primary Francina Kobu F Balafai CHS
802 Balafai Primary Hudson Mabo M Adaua PSS
803 Balafai Primary Jenifer Iniakwala F Aligegeo PSS
804 Balafai Primary Jenty Gauniu F Balafai CHS
805 Balafai Primary Jerald Figua M Balafai CHS
806 Balafai Primary Ketty Kobu F Balafai CHS
807 Balafai Primary Lovelyn Tageni F Balafai CHS
808 Balafai Primary Lyneth Jimmy F Aligegeo PSS
809 Balafai Primary Nerolyn Mutu F Balafai CHS
810 Balafai Primary Polyn Bumae F Rokera PSS
811 Balafai Primary Sam Giu M Balafai CHS
812 Balafai Primary Wilson Gumalau M Balafai CHS
813 Balipaá Nyivale Extension Batelo Catherine F Balipaá CHS
814 Balipaá Nyivale Extension Leinga Ben M Balipaá CHS
815 Balipaá Nyivale Extension Sanubo Hilda F Balipaá CHS
816 Balipaá Nyivale Extension Tuplo Lency M Balipaá CHS
817 Balipaá Primary Boda Rollina F Balipaá CHS
818 Balipaá Primary Elizabeth Levela F Selwyn College
819 Balipaá Primary Gopala Philipson M Balipaá CHS
820 Balipaá Primary Meliegi Stephen M Balipaá CHS
821 Balipaá Primary Nongia Minnie F Balipaá CHS
822 Balipaá Primary Oma Emma F Balipaá CHS
823 Balipaá Primary Opolilu Janet F Balipaá CHS
824 Balipaá Primary Toko Josephine F Luesalemba PSS
825 Balipaá Primary Veku Elizabeth F Luesalemba PSS
826 Banga Primary Bird Taona Vaqara M Beulah PSS
827 Banga Primary Fisango Anofi Aimily F Goldie College
828 Banga Primary Henakera Selwyn M Barasipo CHS
829 Banga Primary Hephzibah Da'agi F Beulah PSS
830 Banga Primary Joana Mary F Barasipo CHS
831 Banga Primary Junior Ngimaika M Beulah PSS
832 Banga Primary Komoly Kana F Beulah PSS
833 Banga Primary Leve Zidane M Barasipo CHS
834 Banga Primary Lube Rosian F Vonunu NSS
835 Banga Primary Lynduri Brelisha F Goldie College
836 Banga Primary Mane Benjiman M Barasipo CHS
837 Banga Primary Ngumi Jamael M Barasipo CHS
838 Banga Primary Nosetako Zania F Barasipo CHS
839 Banga Primary Nozika Bennett F King George VI NSS
840 Banga Primary Pae Joy Lorindah F Goldie College
841 Banga Primary Panda Reneisa F Goldie College
842 Banga Primary Redfern Bernadeth F Goldie College
843 Banga Primary Sele Serah F Goldie College
844 Bangara Primary Ackly Pitakere M St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
845 Bangara Primary Becky Nalaseko F Ogho CHS
846 Bangara Primary Donbosco Pazabeto M St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
847 Bangara Primary Ghebbie Mike Rovebana M Choiseul Bay PSS
848 Bangara Primary Istake Potts M Ogho CHS
849 Bangara Primary Joyleen Suta F St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
850 Bangara Primary Philip Saralaqe M St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
851 Bangara Primary Prepetua Taqikomala F Ogho CHS
852 Bangara Primary Salome Karebwei F St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
853 Bangara Primary William Dauburi M Choiseul Bay PSS
854 Baolo Primary Azo Lawrance M Lilika CHS
855 Baolo Primary Bridget Janet F Lilika CHS
856 Baolo Primary Brima Rose F Lilika CHS
857 Baolo Primary Hency Vinalyn F Lilika CHS
858 Baolo Primary Holara Steven M Lilika CHS
859 Baolo Primary Kale Gladison M Kalenga CHS
860 Baolo Primary Karovo Patrick M Lilika CHS
861 Baolo Primary Kava Roselyn M Allardyce PSS
862 Baolo Primary Magata Jenny Teo F Lilika CHS
863 Baolo Primary Mahana Destiny M Lilika CHS
864 Baolo Primary Matty Alex M Lilika CHS
865 Baolo Primary Mikale Mciahel M Lilika CHS
866 Baolo Primary Minda Sanena F Lilika CHS
867 Baolo Primary Poura Priya Dannes F Sir Duddley Tuti College
868 Baolo Primary Riovo Nason M Allardyce PSS
869 Baolo Primary Tareka Delight F Guguha CHS
870 Baolo Primary Wickam Martin M Sir Duddley Tuti College
871 Barasile Primary Ausopa Karaisi M Barasile CHS
872 Barasile Primary Babali Ehtel F Barasile CHS
873 Barasile Primary Clea Shylyn F Sir Duddley Tuti College
874 Barasile Primary Dion Chrismon M Barasile CHS
875 Barasile Primary Frank Harish M Barasile CHS
876 Barasile Primary Gasethuru Stephany F Allardyce PSS
877 Barasile Primary Hironoda Dorah F Barasile CHS
878 Barasile Primary Kamoto Duddley M Barasile CHS
879 Barasile Primary Kelimare Giftson M Barasile CHS
880 Barasile Primary Kelinoda Ethel F Sir Duddley Tuti College
881 Barasile Primary Kelvin Michael M Sir Duddley Tuti College
882 Barasile Primary Lokupetu Samuel M Barasile CHS
883 Barasile Primary Reolynda Marion F Barasile CHS
884 Barasile Primary Theonogu Elizabeth F Barasile CHS
885 Barasile Primary Vaki Junior M Barasile CHS
886 Barasile Primary Vunagi Lenson M Barasile CHS
887 Barasile Primary Wana Charlie M Barasile CHS
888 Barasile Primary Welcy Jones M Sir Duddley Tuti College
889 Barasipo Primary Chite Jennifer F Barasipo CHS
890 Barasipo Primary Itrick Garnet M Barasipo CHS
891 Barasipo Primary Kana James M Barasipo CHS
892 Barasipo Primary Leti Naomi Cynthia F Barasipo CHS
893 Barasipo Primary Lingisasa Ramo Rex M Barasipo CHS
894 Barasipo Primary Lipa Jonah M Barasipo CHS
895 Barasipo Primary Mala Jesma F Barasipo CHS
896 Barasipo Primary Niva Rueben M Barasipo CHS
897 Barasipo Primary Riatako Simaema M Barasipo CHS
898 Barasipo Primary Seke Linda F Barasipo CHS
899 Barasipo Primary Sikua Tavukana Asheef M Barasipo CHS
900 Barasipo Primary Tekulu Kiuvido F Barasipo CHS
901 Bareho Primary Albert Bage F Kongukolo CHS
902 Bareho Primary Alwen Ngatulu M Jones Adventist College
903 Bareho Primary Clorisah Wasi F SR Academy
904 Bareho Primary Derol Bilo M Jones Adventist College
905 Bareho Primary Dinston Pulehese M Viru CHS
906 Bareho Primary Elison Iro M Kukudu NSS
907 Bareho Primary Emagula Ebara F Viru CHS
908 Bareho Primary Kaysen Kimo M Viru CHS
909 Bareho Primary Laddington Kevin M Kukudu NSS
910 Bareho Primary Mahana Loe F SR Academy
911 Bareho Primary Olimaly Jonah F Viru CHS
912 Bareho Primary Ralton Lasi M SR Academy
913 Bareho Primary Serolyn Davis F Viru CHS
914 Bareho Primary Trevis Posala M SR Academy
915 Bareho Primary Vaelinda Varane F Jones Adventist College
916 Bareho Primary Vanisa Alex F Viru CHS
917 Bareho Primary Zonzeck Nelson M SR Academy
918 Batuna Primary Aaron Derwin M SR Academy
919 Batuna Primary Carding Harlen M SR Academy
920 Batuna Primary Glamina Hiro F SR Academy
921 Batuna Primary Isaac Sanjiv M SR Academy
922 Batuna Primary Ligestro Maesala M Kukudu NSS
923 Batuna Primary Linford Linton M SR Academy
924 Batuna Primary Linjen Linton F Betikama NSS
925 Batuna Primary Linroy Roybule M Bekabeka CHS
926 Batuna Primary Manisha Jack F Bekabeka CHS
927 Batuna Primary Neillah Victor F SR Academy
928 Batuna Primary Neisha Macmahon F Bekabeka CHS
929 Batuna Primary Sendy Smith F Buri CHS
930 Batuna Primary Tirrie Manassah M SR Academy
931 Batuna Primary William Gua M Bekabeka CHS
932 Baunakunu Primary Anna Fred F Kwaiafa CHS
933 Baunakunu Primary Concy Luiramo F Kwaiafa CHS
934 Baunakunu Primary Grace Hako F Kwaiafa CHS
935 Baunakunu Primary Silas Koraisaa M Kwaiafa CHS
936 Baunakunu Primary Simeon Aluta M Kwaiafa CHS
937 Baunakunu Primary Solomon Wane M Kwaiafa CHS
938 Baunani Primary Aritau Clavet F Baunani CHS
939 Baunani Primary Basini Lawrence M Baunani CHS
940 Baunani Primary Batarii Brent M Baunani CHS
941 Baunani Primary Geni Presly M Baunani CHS
942 Baunani Primary Gensofa Cindy F Baunani CHS
943 Baunani Primary Hosina Jacinta F Baunani CHS
944 Baunani Primary Houpoina Alexia F Baunani CHS
945 Baunani Primary Iona Amalyn F Baunani CHS
946 Baunani Primary Iro Marita F Baunani CHS
947 Baunani Primary Kutu Alwin M Baunani CHS
948 Baunani Primary Luluniu Georgina F Baunani CHS
949 Baunani Primary Ma'aiusi Serah F Baunani CHS
950 Baunani Primary Ma'alusi Ronita F Baunani CHS
951 Baunani Primary Maenanai Glen M Baunani CHS
952 Baunani Primary Malzy Ruth F Arnon Atomea PSS
953 Baunani Primary Mele Steve M Aligegeo PSS
954 Baunani Primary Murea Geralda F Baunani CHS
955 Baunani Primary Olomae Bendeth F Baunani CHS
956 Baunani Primary Reima Angelina F Baunani CHS
957 Baunani Primary Siriano Lenard M Baunani CHS
958 Baunani Primary Sori Max M Baunani CHS
959 Baunani Primary Suidani Cristali F Baunani CHS
960 Baunani Primary Taka Megilyn F Baunani CHS
961 Baunani Primary To'omae Andrew F Baunani CHS
962 Baunani Primary To'onaia Constance F Su’u NSS
963 Beata-Palm drive Ext Daex Philip M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
964 Beata-Palm drive Ext Jackson Timo M Lunga CHS
965 Beata-Palm drive Ext Jamima Mogorobo F Burnscreek CHS
966 Beata-Palm drive Ext Melvina Kamana F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
967 Beata-Palm drive Ext Roana Kofana F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
968 Beaufort Bay Primary Adrian Koilo M Tangarare PSS
969 Beaufort Bay Primary Angela Hazel F Lambi CHS
970 Beaufort Bay Primary Elwyn Pachu M Laloato CHS
971 Beaufort Bay Primary Esther Ele F Tangarare PSS
972 Beaufort Bay Primary John Spiu Junior M Selwyn College
973 Beaufort Bay Primary Lenon Ungalikibo M Laloato CHS
974 Beaufort Bay Primary Luisa Karen F Wanderer Bay CHS
975 Beaufort Bay Primary Mary Ezra F Tiaro CHS
976 Beaufort Bay Primary Mary Loyce F Wanderer Bay CHS
977 Beaufort Bay Primary Patrina Dakinigotu F Tiaro CHS
978 Beaufort Bay Primary Stephen Botsali M Laloato CHS
979 Beiporo Primary Alfred Max M Eleoteve CHS
980 Beiporo Primary Ally Rerepango M Sibila CHS
981 Beiporo Primary Gracena Seisa F Vonunu NSS
982 Beiporo Primary Jasmine Qovasa F Vonunu NSS
983 Beiporo Primary Kile Danilo F Eleoteve CHS
984 Beiporo Primary Lesly Viqulu M Eleoteve CHS
985 Beiporo Primary Miriol Suluvuru F Sibila CHS
986 Beiporo Primary Pitamama Wiliam Conilius M Eleoteve CHS
987 Beiporo Primary Rayson Stanley Pitvoqa M Eleoteve CHS
988 Belaga Primary Anika Everlyn F Belaga CHS
989 Belaga Primary Biku John M Belaga CHS
990 Belaga Primary Buale Agnes F Belaga CHS
991 Belaga Primary Bue Mary F Belaga CHS
992 Belaga Primary Fox Michael M Belaga CHS
993 Belaga Primary Gagaba Margaret F Belaga CHS
994 Belaga Primary Gegere Solomon M Siota PSS
995 Belaga Primary Keina Phylistus F Belaga CHS
996 Belaga Primary Kikoa Roselyn F Belaga CHS
997 Belaga Primary Lagailee Samuel M Belaga CHS
998 Belaga Primary Legu Margaret F Belaga CHS
999 Belaga Primary Paolo Miriam F Belaga CHS
1000 Belaga Primary Pegoni Neil Fisher M Belaga CHS
1001 Belaga Primary Peo Gordon Mara M Belaga CHS
1002 Belaga Primary Sakini Cecil M Belaga CHS
1003 Belaga Primary Sasi George M Belaga CHS
1004 Belaga Primary Sau Muriel F Belaga CHS
1005 Belaga Primary Sinogo Helma Miriam F Belaga CHS
1006 Belaga Primary Steward Bage M Allardyce PSS
1007 Belaga Primary Uvi Patrtick M Belaga CHS
1008 Belaga Primary Vema Relmalyn F Siota PSS
1009 Belaga Primary Vurebona Nelson M Belaga CHS
1010 Belaha Primary Agelina Rina F Belaha CHS
1011 Belaha Primary Billy Iro M Belaha CHS
1012 Belaha Primary Chris Chapa M Belaha CHS
1013 Belaha Primary Florence Davinia F Belaha CHS
1014 Belaha Primary Haniel Hicks M Belaha CHS
1015 Belaha Primary Jimmy Solo M Belaha CHS
1016 Belaha Primary John Bonagi M Pamua NSS
1017 Belaha Primary Kathrine Racheal F Belaha CHS
1018 Belaha Primary Loyd Lale M Belaha CHS
1019 Belaha Primary Odlyn Peter F Belaha CHS
1020 Belaha Primary Samuel Odain M Belaha CHS
1021 Belaha Primary Wendy Ramo F Belaha CHS
1022 Bemuta Primary Anthony Lou M Pitukoli CHS
1023 Bemuta Primary Audrina Kochana F Pitukoli CHS
1024 Bemuta Primary Calwin Paikai M Pitukoli CHS
1025 Bemuta Primary Daisy Poesa F Pitukoli CHS
1026 Bemuta Primary Jemah Talu F Pitukoli CHS
1027 Bemuta Primary Jilla Koti F Pitukoli CHS
1028 Bemuta Primary Kellyn Paganu F Su’u NSS
1029 Bemuta Primary Larrison Willy M Pitukoli CHS
1030 Bemuta Primary Leah Sharon F Pitukoli CHS
1031 Bemuta Primary Lista Pamela F Pitukoli CHS
1032 Bemuta Primary Mickmas Talua M Pitukoli CHS
1033 Bemuta Primary Milret Lydia F Pitukoli CHS
1034 Bemuta Primary Nelson Rere M Pitukoli CHS
1035 Bemuta Primary Nick Vona M Pitukoli CHS
1036 Bemuta Primary Noreen Sharon F Pitukoli CHS
1037 Bemuta Primary Phillimon Colin M Pitukoli CHS
1038 Bemuta Primary Reagan Vishua M Rate CHS
1039 Bemuta Primary Rose Ropo F Pitukoli CHS
1040 Bemuta Primary Sonia Lidley M Pitukoli CHS
1041 Bemuta Primary Stacy Rusi M Pitukoli CHS
1042 Bemuta Primary Tarena Venlisa F Pitukoli CHS
1043 Bemuta Primary Taron I M Pitukoli CHS
1044 Besu Primary Felix Oneck M Bubunuhu CHS
1045 Besu Primary Jenifer Lintia F Su’u NSS
1046 Besu Primary Michael Eviribo M Bubunuhu CHS
1047 Besu Primary Saeni Reiwee F Su’u NSS
1048 Betivatu Primary Nepia Melisa F Betivatu CHS
1049 Betivatu Primary Alas Selly M Marara CHS
1050 Betivatu Primary Dickson Fiona F Betivatu CHS
1051 Betivatu Primary Joash Larisha F Betivatu CHS
1052 Betivatu Primary Suhote Melitas F Betivatu CHS
1053 Betivatu Primary Alfred Ograndy M Su’u NSS
1054 Betivatu Primary Apia Masliah F Su’u NSS
1055 Betivatu Primary Awika Lendrine M Su’u NSS
1056 Betivatu Primary Banabas Joyleen F Betivatu CHS
1057 Betivatu Primary Bauro Terris M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1058 Betivatu Primary Ben Andresa F Nguvia CHS
1059 Betivatu Primary Charlie Zenas M Betivatu CHS
1060 Betivatu Primary Devise Casper M Betivatu CHS
1061 Betivatu Primary Dick Riana F Betivatu CHS
1062 Betivatu Primary Jack Laren F Betivatu CHS
1063 Betivatu Primary Kwaisala Susan F Betivatu CHS
1064 Betivatu Primary Maeni Duncan M Betivatu CHS
1065 Betivatu Primary Maeni Stern M Betivatu CHS
1066 Betivatu Primary Mazedi Kissinger M Nguvia CHS
1067 Betivatu Primary Oti Glenish F Betivatu CHS
1068 Betivatu Primary Pende Dorah F Betivatu CHS
1069 Betivatu Primary Philip Philma F Betivatu CHS
1070 Betivatu Primary Saefafia Faith F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1071 Betivatu Primary Sai Charity F Avuavu PSS
1072 Betivatu Primary Seri Talita F Betivatu CHS
1073 Betivatu Primary Solo Rexiner F Betivatu CHS
1074 Betivatu Primary Suimate Ronisha F Su’u NSS
1075 Betivatu Primary Ula Witmore M Betivatu CHS
1076 Betivatu Primary Vari Ruby F Betivatu CHS
1077 Beulah Ext Primary Goldie Sokeni M Beulah PSS
1078 Beulah Ext Primary Pentope Wong F Beulah PSS
1079 Beulah Ext Primary Rayson Regio M Beulah PSS
1080 Biche Primary Carlson Loma Qora M Kukudu NSS
1081 Biche Primary Jerick Jonathan M SR Academy
1082 Biche Primary Judd Allan M SR Academy
1083 Biche Primary Teara Andrew M SR Academy
1084 Bili Primary Clazy Victor M Bekabeka CHS
1085 Bili Primary Demain Posala M Bekabeka CHS
1086 Bili Primary Elvin Ata M Bekabeka CHS
1087 Bili Primary Helenipha Tasker F Betikama NSS
1088 Bili Primary Jency Norman M Bekabeka CHS
1089 Bili Primary Leming George M Kukudu NSS
1090 Bili Primary Nelton Victor M Bekabeka CHS
1091 Bili Primary Stacey Milton F Bekabeka CHS
1092 Bilua Primary Ezekiel Kevisi M Goldie College
1093 Bilua Primary Fenella Unice M Bilua CHS
1094 Bilua Primary Hosea Tutua M Bilua CHS
1095 Bilua Primary Jenky Korabule M Vonunu NSS
1096 Bilua Primary Maetina Jamo F Bilua CHS
1097 Bilua Primary Palmer Bai M Vonunu NSS
1098 Bilua Primary Younger Sore M Bilua CHS
1099 Bimbir Primary Dobu Jason M Nangu CHS
1100 Bimbir Primary Hellen Inoia F Waimapuru NSS
1101 Bimbir Primary Inape Sulian F Nangu CHS
1102 Bimbir Primary Ivaio Iris F Luesalemba PSS
1103 Bimbir Primary Ivaio Taeryn F Luesalemba PSS
1104 Bimbir Primary Litea Indy F Nangu CHS
1105 Bimbir Primary Medai Michael M Nangu CHS
1106 Bimbir Primary Meu Chris M Nangu CHS
1107 Bimbir Primary Nawe Boniface M Nangu CHS
1108 Bimbir Primary Yoima Gloria F Nangu CHS
1109 Binau'ulu Primary Brian Daniel M Binau'ulu CHS
1110 Binau'ulu Primary Carlos Erekona M Binau'ulu CHS
1111 Binau'ulu Primary Chris Biru M Binau'ulu CHS
1112 Binau'ulu Primary Elizabeth Emmanuel F Binau'ulu CHS
1113 Binau'ulu Primary Ethel Mary F Binau'ulu CHS
1114 Binau'ulu Primary George Billy M Binau'ulu CHS
1115 Binau'ulu Primary George Emmanuel M Binau'ulu CHS
1116 Binau'ulu Primary George Fili M Binau'ulu CHS
1117 Binau'ulu Primary Hudson Malefo M Binau'ulu CHS
1118 Binau'ulu Primary Iverly Emmanuel F Binau'ulu CHS
1119 Binau'ulu Primary James Sikele M Binau'ulu CHS
1120 Binau'ulu Primary Jayson Asilaua M Binau'ulu CHS
1121 Binau'ulu Primary Joan Sadai F Binau'ulu CHS
1122 Binau'ulu Primary Junior Pathy M Binau'ulu CHS
1123 Binau'ulu Primary Liza Rokona F Binau'ulu CHS
1124 Binau'ulu Primary Lovelyn Ray F Binau'ulu CHS
1125 Binau'ulu Primary Magaroza Dalo F Binau'ulu CHS
1126 Binau'ulu Primary Malon Totoe M Binau'ulu CHS
1127 Binau'ulu Primary Mary Sauna F Binau'ulu CHS
1128 Binau'ulu Primary Melisa Vinalyn F Binau'ulu CHS
1129 Binau'ulu Primary Newton Malefo M Binau'ulu CHS
1130 Binau'ulu Primary Richard Bobby M Binau'ulu CHS
1131 Binau'ulu Primary Rickson Ben M Binau'ulu CHS
1132 Binusa Primary Bobonu Allen M Vatilau CHS
1133 Binusa Primary Clement Kola M Siota PSS
1134 Binusa Primary Ekela Adrian M Vatilau CHS
1135 Binusa Primary Gideon Kuku M Siota PSS
1136 Binusa Primary Inni Gravis M Vatilau CHS
1137 Binusa Primary Judith Lona F Siota PSS
1138 Binusa Primary Lorren Angella F Vatilau CHS
1139 Binusa Primary Naitoro Brandly M Vatilau CHS
1140 Binusa Primary Neham Hugo M Siota PSS
1141 Binusa Primary Pwaholo Mendoza M Vatilau CHS
1142 Binusa Primary Sosobo Daniel M Vatilau CHS
1143 Bishop Epalle Primary Abraham Baeanisia M Bishop Epalle CHS
1144 Bishop Epalle Primary Alisha Alley F Bishop Epalle CHS
1145 Bishop Epalle Primary Angelline Aihunu F Bishop Epalle CHS
1146 Bishop Epalle Primary Artemis Funa F Bishop Epalle CHS
1147 Bishop Epalle Primary Barnie Travis Vatopubatu M Bishop Epalle CHS
1148 Bishop Epalle Primary Bradly Mandetea M Bishop Epalle CHS
1149 Bishop Epalle Primary Carina Tahanapisi F Bishop Epalle CHS
1150 Bishop Epalle Primary Cenitah Kole F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1151 Bishop Epalle Primary Charltin Buffon Konai M Bishop Epalle CHS
1152 Bishop Epalle Primary Chris Guo M Bishop Epalle CHS
1153 Bishop Epalle Primary Chrisma Anthony Maesala F Bishop Epalle CHS
1154 Bishop Epalle Primary Christopher Bennette M Bishop Epalle CHS
1155 Bishop Epalle Primary Christopher Poea M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1156 Bishop Epalle Primary Darren Laugolo M Bishop Epalle CHS
1157 Bishop Epalle Primary Debora Leah F Bishop Epalle CHS
1158 Bishop Epalle Primary Dimetries Kelly M Bishop Epalle CHS
1159 Bishop Epalle Primary Donald Enekeua M Bishop Epalle CHS
1160 Bishop Epalle Primary Dorothy Lilo F Bishop Epalle CHS
1161 Bishop Epalle Primary Elizabeth Kupenga F King George VI NSS
1162 Bishop Epalle Primary Ellinah Lesslie F Bishop Epalle CHS
1163 Bishop Epalle Primary Emmanuel Solodia M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1164 Bishop Epalle Primary Faustina Lauifi F Bishop Epalle CHS
1165 Bishop Epalle Primary Francisca Galo F Bishop Epalle CHS
1166 Bishop Epalle Primary Genora Eddie M Kalenga CHS
1167 Bishop Epalle Primary Gensofy Samane F Bishop Epalle CHS
1168 Bishop Epalle Primary Grace Tagini F Bishop Epalle CHS
1169 Bishop Epalle Primary Gretchen Walenenea F Bishop Epalle CHS
1170 Bishop Epalle Primary Hadui Division M Kalenga CHS
1171 Bishop Epalle Primary Hilda Lagwa F Bishop Epalle CHS
1172 Bishop Epalle Primary Hillary Sukulu M Bishop Epalle CHS
1173 Bishop Epalle Primary Hillary Watesao M Bishop Epalle CHS
1174 Bishop Epalle Primary Hilma Rose Qolu F Bishop Epalle CHS
1175 Bishop Epalle Primary John Augustine Kalinamae M Bishop Epalle CHS
1176 Bishop Epalle Primary Jonathan Ratalana M Bishop Epalle CHS
1177 Bishop Epalle Primary Josephat Besiki M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1178 Bishop Epalle Primary Josephine Hitamae Hou F Bishop Epalle CHS
1179 Bishop Epalle Primary Josiahvavaha M Bishop Epalle CHS
1180 Bishop Epalle Primary Junior Keplyn Bonuga M Bishop Epalle CHS
1181 Bishop Epalle Primary Junior Landon Agusi M Bishop Epalle CHS
1182 Bishop Epalle Primary Junior Lepohia M Bishop Epalle CHS
1183 Bishop Epalle Primary Junior William Eloga M Bishop Epalle CHS
1184 Bishop Epalle Primary Junior Willie Haiau M Bishop Epalle CHS
1185 Bishop Epalle Primary Justine Junior Walesara M Bishop Epalle CHS
1186 Bishop Epalle Primary Kin Jenny F Kalenga CHS
1187 Bishop Epalle Primary Legu Malon M Kalenga CHS
1188 Bishop Epalle Primary Lian Gua F Bishop Epalle CHS
1189 Bishop Epalle Primary Louise Ulana F Bishop Epalle CHS
1190 Bishop Epalle Primary Mandison Sauhuta F Bishop Epalle CHS
1191 Bishop Epalle Primary Manekaea Anista M Kalenga CHS
1192 Bishop Epalle Primary Maria Aforosimae F Bishop Epalle CHS
1193 Bishop Epalle Primary Maria Manekako F Bishop Epalle CHS
1194 Bishop Epalle Primary Mathew Kubebatu M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1195 Bishop Epalle Primary Mayson Charlse M Bishop Epalle CHS
1196 Bishop Epalle Primary Michael Tosasai M Bishop Epalle CHS
1197 Bishop Epalle Primary Michelle Lucian F Bishop Epalle CHS
1198 Bishop Epalle Primary Onesi Petero M Bishop Epalle CHS
1199 Bishop Epalle Primary Paul Charlse M Bishop Epalle CHS
1200 Bishop Epalle Primary Peter Chaniel M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1201 Bishop Epalle Primary Petero Sipolo M Bishop Epalle CHS
1202 Bishop Epalle Primary Pritus Talisia F Bishop Epalle CHS
1203 Bishop Epalle Primary Raino Sylvia Pitavato F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1204 Bishop Epalle Primary Rarovia Jessica F Kalenga CHS
1205 Bishop Epalle Primary Raygan Houkura M Bishop Epalle CHS
1206 Bishop Epalle Primary Ricarda Buckly F Bishop Epalle CHS
1207 Bishop Epalle Primary Ryana Horihau F Selwyn College
1208 Bishop Epalle Primary Salyn Bale Nelina F Bishop Epalle CHS
1209 Bishop Epalle Primary Sania Neverlyn F Kalenga CHS
1210 Bishop Epalle Primary Sean Lilomo M Bishop Epalle CHS
1211 Bishop Epalle Primary Shane Robinson Waririu M Bishop Epalle CHS
1212 Bishop Epalle Primary Solomon Ben Iroi M Bishop Epalle CHS
1213 Bishop Epalle Primary Soonmi Houanihau F Bishop Epalle CHS
1214 Bishop Epalle Primary Stuart Apamaesi M Bishop Epalle CHS
1215 Bishop Epalle Primary Susan Ngahungari F Bishop Epalle CHS
1216 Bishop Epalle Primary Tafuselo Daniel M Kalenga CHS
1217 Bishop Epalle Primary Talia. B. Osifelo F Bishop Epalle CHS
1218 Bishop Epalle Primary Tangomana Richard M Kalenga CHS
1219 Bishop Epalle Primary Tarsu Kane Tarakabu F Bishop Epalle CHS
1220 Bishop Epalle Primary Teesi Hine Singamoana F Bishop Epalle CHS
1221 Bishop Epalle Primary Tema Fugui M Bishop Epalle CHS
1222 Bishop Epalle Primary Tony Baura M Bishop Epalle CHS
1223 Bishop Epalle Primary Trisha Ha'apio F Bishop Epalle CHS
1224 Bishop Epalle Primary Victoria Fugui F Bishop Epalle CHS
1225 Bishop Epalle Primary Vincent Tegavota M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1226 Bishop Epalle Primary Wendy To'Imaewara F Bishop Epalle CHS
1227 Bitakaula Primary Alice David F Bitakaula CHS
1228 Bitakaula Primary Alice Tumu F Bitakaula CHS
1229 Bitakaula Primary Christina Mae Gegea F Bitakaula CHS
1230 Bitakaula Primary Curtis Maeto'ona M Bitakaula CHS
1231 Bitakaula Primary Dorothy Rade F Bitakaula CHS
1232 Bitakaula Primary Francis Olomanu M Bitakaula CHS
1233 Bitakaula Primary Jackson Lifai M Bitakaula CHS
1234 Bitakaula Primary Jason Liufimae M Bitakaula CHS
1235 Bitakaula Primary Jason Tuai M Bitakaula CHS
1236 Bitakaula Primary Jean Fa'adau F Bitakaula CHS
1237 Bitakaula Primary Lawrence Bisafo M Bitakaula CHS
1238 Bitakaula Primary Lesly Tafea M Bitakaula CHS
1239 Bitakaula Primary Lomandra Koke F Bitakaula CHS
1240 Bitakaula Primary Malita Tome F Bitakaula CHS
1241 Bitakaula Primary Marilyn Madu F Bitakaula CHS
1242 Bitakaula Primary Martin Saomae M Bitakaula CHS
1243 Bitakaula Primary Nason Kali M Bitakaula CHS
1244 Bitakaula Primary Rebecca Maeluia F Bitakaula CHS
1245 Bitakaula Primary Rose Hano F Bitakaula CHS
1246 Bitakaula Primary Rosemary Misibini F Bitakaula CHS
1247 Bitakaula Primary Rowen Sale M Bitakaula CHS
1248 Bitakaula Primary Selina Subu F Bitakaula CHS
1249 Bitakaula Primary Sony Brian M Bitakaula CHS
1250 Bitakaula Primary Wendy Maeto'ona F Bitakaula CHS
1251 Bitakaula Primary Zebbyn Tome M Bitakaula CHS
1252 Black Rock Primary Bivea Margie F Luesalemba PSS
1253 Black Rock Primary Giaa Arnold M Luesalemba PSS
1254 Black Rock Primary Kiyonyigi Philip M Luesalemba PSS
1255 Black Rock Primary Meam Ashley M Luesalemba PSS
1256 Black Rock Primary Moliki Alice F Luesalemba PSS
1257 Black Rock Primary Sinebo Linda F Luesalemba PSS
1258 Black Rock Primary Sipala Jullian F Luesalemba PSS
1259 Black Rock Primary Trinity Rayleen F Luesalemba PSS
1260 Boboe Primary Andy Wate M Kaza CHS
1261 Boboe Primary Billy Jimmy M Kaza CHS
1262 Boboe Primary Gweneth Winch F Kukudu NSS
1263 Boboe Primary Salome Hopa F Kukudu NSS
1264 Boboe Primary Zilia James F Kaza CHS
1265 Boe Primary Alex Pitamama M Boe CHS
1266 Boe Primary Chrisma Qora F Boe CHS
1267 Boe Primary Corily Korevavini F Boe CHS
1268 Boe Primary David Grandy M Boe CHS
1269 Boe Primary Douglas Vurunokoso M Boe CHS
1270 Boe Primary Emily Ramo Grace F Boe CHS
1271 Boe Primary Joyleen Kerevavini F Vonunu NSS
1272 Boe Primary Nixon Resa M Boe CHS
1273 Boe Primary Phillip Tanikana M Boe CHS
1274 Boe Primary Ronah Lilo F Boe CHS
1275 Boe Primary Senlyn Kokeqole F Boe CHS
1276 Boe Primary Serah Pajuqole F Boe CHS
1277 Boe Primary Shadrack Pitakaka M Boe CHS
1278 Boe Primary Trevor Damusoe M Boe CHS
1279 Boeboe Primary Anica Mau F Goldie College
1280 Boeboe Primary Anna Vititotaka F Choiseul Bay PSS
1281 Boeboe Primary Ben Keremama M Choiseul Bay PSS
1282 Boeboe Primary Derolyn Tabe F Choiseul Bay PSS
1283 Boeboe Primary Effie Soramana M Goldie College
1284 Boeboe Primary Elizabeth Bosa F Choiseul Bay PSS
1285 Boeboe Primary Kerelia Qilataru F Choiseul Bay PSS
1286 Boeboe Primary Mopada Sore M Betikama NSS
1287 Boeboe Primary Obed Pitaviri M Goldie College
1288 Boeboe Primary Simo Pitakaka M Choiseul Bay PSS
1289 Boeboe Primary Steven Poloso M Vonunu NSS
1290 Boeboe Primary William Manakavele M Choiseul Bay PSS
1291 Bokolonga Primary Garimanele Charles M Gelailau CHS
1292 Bokolonga Primary Kagea Cynthia F Gelailau CHS
1293 Bokolonga Primary Kelwin Alfred M Gelailau CHS
1294 Bokolonga Primary Legumana Davis M Gelailau CHS
1295 Bokolonga Primary Matevaulu Mary Tiva F Gelailau CHS
1296 Bokolonga Primary Pokena Mary Tiva F Gelailau CHS
1297 Bokolonga Primary Sepo Davidson M Gelailau CHS
1298 Bokolonga Primary Sikua Jessy F Gelailau CHS
1299 Bola Primary Ednah Kome F Longu Kaoka CHS
1300 Bola Primary Floyd Kenroa M Longu Kaoka CHS
1301 Bola Primary Fredson Onika M Longu Kaoka CHS
1302 Bola Primary Goldie Bose M Bolale CHS
1303 Bola Primary Hamuel Tisa M Bolale CHS
1304 Bola Primary Irine Kome F Bolale CHS
1305 Bola Primary Olyn Rose F Longu Kaoka CHS
1306 Bolale Primary Berlin Norish F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
1307 Bolale Primary Chris Koesivoa M Bolale CHS
1308 Bolale Primary Franklyn Fasi M Bolale CHS
1309 Bolale Primary Grenly Peter M Bolale CHS
1310 Bolale Primary Haelyn Volikonia F Marara CHS
1311 Bolale Primary Helina Olia F Sanalumu CHS
1312 Bolale Primary Hezalyn Chocholi F Bolale CHS
1313 Bolale Primary Josepth Panga M Bolale CHS
1314 Bolale Primary Junita Tuvalea F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
1315 Bolale Primary Melden Michael M Bolale CHS
1316 Bolale Primary Michael Kalo M Bolale CHS
1317 Bolale Primary Noberth Ben M Bolale CHS
1318 Bolale Primary Preshly John M Bolale CHS
1319 Bolale Primary Samson Ologalia M Numbu CHS
1320 Bolale Primary Simion Nolex M Bolale CHS
1321 Bolitei Primary Francis Clyde M Lilika CHS
1322 Bolitei Primary French Ellen F Allardyce PSS
1323 Bolitei Primary Gnokro Lowinson M Guguha CHS
1324 Bolitei Primary Jenny Ryan F Allardyce PSS
1325 Bolitei Primary Lognadi Clyde M Sir Duddley Tuti College
1326 Bolitei Primary Natei John M Allardyce PSS
1327 Bolitei Primary Rehi Lency M Allardyce PSS
1328 Bolitei Primary Restlyn Hellen F Lilika CHS
1329 Bolitei Primary Tenda Rockson M Sir Duddley Tuti College
1330 Bolitei Primary Tracy Joycelyn F Guguha CHS
1331 Bomata Primary Feinu Starcy F Luesalemba PSS
1332 Bomata Primary Ikaei Lestine F Luesalemba PSS
1333 Bomata Primary Laubua Vernon M Luesalemba PSS
1334 Bomata Primary Leiyeke Lionel M Luesalemba PSS
1335 Bomata Primary Mapolu Clement M Luesalemba PSS
1336 Bomata Primary Matoa Lyn Rose F Luesalemba PSS
1337 Bomata Primary Uto Maylyn F Luesalemba PSS
1338 Bomata Primary Vailau Naelyn F Luesalemba PSS
1339 Bona Primary Priscilla Thomas F Na'au CHS
1340 Bona Primary Sirinao Lenard M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1341 Bonarogu Primary Geti John M Halavo CHS
1342 Bonarogu Primary Kerea Lilian F Halavo CHS
1343 Bonarogu Primary Koso Michael M Halavo CHS
1344 Bonarogu Primary Lona Gabriel M Halavo CHS
1345 Bonarogu Primary Moses Kade M King George VI NSS
1346 Bonarogu Primary Niama Simon M Siota PSS
1347 Bonarogu Primary Pule Victor M Halavo CHS
1348 Bonarogu Primary Riasi James M Halavo CHS
1349 Bonarogu Primary Singe Lent M Halavo CHS
1350 Bonarogu Primary Tiasi Pricillar F Siota PSS
1351 Bonarogu Primary Vua Junior M Halavo CHS
1352 Boromole Primary Girasi Mary F Polomuhu CHS
1353 Boromole Primary Kuria Jessy F Siota PSS
1354 Boromole Primary Mae Michael M Polomuhu CHS
1355 Boromole Primary Magaro Philistus F Polomuhu CHS
1356 Boromole Primary Manehegena Jugah M Polomuhu CHS
1357 Boromole Primary Mara Jusmine F Polomuhu CHS
1358 Boromole Primary Mara Tanya F Polomuhu CHS
1359 Boromole Primary Mcdonald Kaoni M Siota PSS
1360 Boromole Primary Meé Charles M Polomuhu CHS
1361 Boromole Primary Nala Edna F Polomuhu CHS
1362 Boromole Primary Oligaro Daniel M Polomuhu CHS
1363 Boromole Primary Olimae Margaret Lovelyn F Polomuhu CHS
1364 Boromole Primary Rereo Charles M Siota PSS
1365 Boromole Primary Sisa Mathew M Polomuhu CHS
1366 Boromole Primary Tako Patteson M Polomuhu CHS
1367 Boromole Primary Tari Diana F Polomuhu CHS
1368 Boromole Primary Tome Emmalyn F Polomuhu CHS
1369 Boromole Primary Vasuni Charles M Siota PSS
1370 Bubunuhu Primary Amuna Piko M Bubunuhu CHS
1371 Bubunuhu Primary Becky Toani F Bubunuhu CHS
1372 Bubunuhu Primary Cathy Atu F Bubunuhu CHS
1373 Bubunuhu Primary Chalton Visuverana M Bubunuhu CHS
1374 Bubunuhu Primary Charlies Kennedy M Bubunuhu CHS
1375 Bubunuhu Primary Daniel Sasabuana M Bubunuhu CHS
1376 Bubunuhu Primary Danny Fiko M Bubunuhu CHS
1377 Bubunuhu Primary Delcah Koni F Bubunuhu CHS
1378 Bubunuhu Primary Feliscah Kere M Bubunuhu CHS
1379 Bubunuhu Primary Janet Eve F Bubunuhu CHS
1380 Bubunuhu Primary Maesah Paulani F Bubunuhu CHS
1381 Bubunuhu Primary Pamela F Bubunuhu CHS
1382 Bubunuhu Primary Petrinaa Linshale F Bubunuhu CHS
1383 Bubunuhu Primary Pidi Hare F Bubunuhu CHS
1384 Bubunuhu Primary Ravisah Suvikena F Bubunuhu CHS
1385 Bubunuhu Primary Rosca Luvuna F Bubunuhu CHS
1386 Bubunuhu Primary Serah Boli F Bubunuhu CHS
1387 Bubutasi Primary Alric Savotoha M Longu Avuavu CHS
1388 Bubutasi Primary Ansley Qalia M Avuavu PSS
1389 Bubutasi Primary Cairnslar Kikiti M Kuma CHS
1390 Bubutasi Primary Conrad Spencer M Avuavu PSS
1391 Bubutasi Primary Francina Masunitoha F Avuavu PSS
1392 Bubutasi Primary Helinta Ruth F Laloato CHS
1393 Bubutasi Primary Lionel Mareo M Longu Avuavu CHS
1394 Bubutasi Primary Melita Saitoha F Avuavu PSS
1395 Bubutasi Primary Mulbry Saibolana F Laloato CHS
1396 Bubutasi Primary Nivaldo Qae M Laloato CHS
1397 Bubutasi Primary Sonalyn Sulusivoa F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1398 Bubutasi Primary Susan Norah F Laloato CHS
1399 Bubutasi Primary Sylvia Alebua F Avuavu PSS
1400 Buibuikolo Primary Gipson Maebola M Bubukolo CHS
1401 Buibuikolo Primary Jack Ura M Bubukolo CHS
1402 Buibuikolo Primary Jayson William M Bubukolo CHS
1403 Buibuikolo Primary Lonsdale Parabola M Bubukolo CHS
1404 Buibuikolo Primary Marklyn Toaha M Bubukolo CHS
1405 Buibuikolo Primary Mevelence David F Bubukolo CHS
1406 Buibuikolo Primary Yaxly Veke M Bubukolo CHS
1407 Buintusu Primary Choko Puilingi M Kukudu NSS
1408 Buintusu Primary Clyde Glyn M SR Academy
1409 Buintusu Primary Edison Letrina M Kongukolo CHS
1410 Buintusu Primary Karen Ben F Betikama NSS
1411 Buintusu Primary Vebule Leban M Bekabeka CHS
1412 Buintusu Primary Willie Nelson M Bekabeka CHS
1413 Buki Primary Benjamin Gonava M Pirakamae CHS
1414 Buki Primary Exodus Akala M St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
1415 Buki Primary Hosanah Qulova F Pirakamae CHS
1416 Buki Primary Joseph Tavisiava M Pirakamae CHS
1417 Buki Primary Lilly Tadanagarana F Pirakamae CHS
1418 Buki Primary Loyd Sosovato M Pirakamae CHS
1419 Buki Primary Susan Katovave F St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
1420 Bulungali Primary Threcie Okumani F Talakli CHS
1421 Buma Primary Aeron Aiulamo M Aligegeo PSS
1422 Buma Primary Albert Winimae M Buma CHS
1423 Buma Primary Alick Junior M Buma CHS
1424 Buma Primary Audrey Manfane F Buma CHS
1425 Buma Primary Barnabas Ngasia F Aligegeo PSS
1426 Buma Primary Ben Oloisae M Buma CHS
1427 Buma Primary Defoa Margaret F Buma CHS
1428 Buma Primary Emmanue Ladoa M Buma CHS
1429 Buma Primary Esther Nagwageni F Buma CHS
1430 Buma Primary Fuiadi Marslyn M Buma CHS
1431 Buma Primary Gelina Mary F Buma CHS
1432 Buma Primary James Maetaria M Buma CHS
1433 Buma Primary Jemimah Rachel F Buma CHS
1434 Buma Primary Jenio Meleana F Buma CHS
1435 Buma Primary John Kwaruofi M Buma CHS
1436 Buma Primary Jonathan Wasi M Buma CHS
1437 Buma Primary Junior Alick M Buma CHS
1438 Buma Primary Junior Ladoa M Buma CHS
1439 Buma Primary Kaobata Nathan M Buma CHS
1440 Buma Primary Koleta Pricilla F Buma CHS
1441 Buma Primary Kwaruofi John M Buma CHS
1442 Buma Primary Ladoa Emmanuel M Buma CHS
1443 Buma Primary Ladoa Junior M Buma CHS
1444 Buma Primary Maesala Tommy M Buma CHS
1445 Buma Primary Maetaria James M Buma CHS
1446 Buma Primary Maetaria Peter M Buma CHS
1447 Buma Primary Mafane Audrey F Buma CHS
1448 Buma Primary Margaret Defoa F Buma CHS
1449 Buma Primary Marslyn Fuiadi M Buma CHS
1450 Buma Primary Mary Gelina F Buma CHS
1451 Buma Primary Marylyn Waeka F Buma CHS
1452 Buma Primary Meleana Jenio F Buma CHS
1453 Buma Primary Meverlyn Osiri'I F Buma CHS
1454 Buma Primary Nathan Kaobata M Buma CHS
1455 Buma Primary Ngasia Barnabas F Aligegeo PSS
1456 Buma Primary Ngwgeni Esther F Buma CHS
1457 Buma Primary Oloisae Ben M Buma CHS
1458 Buma Primary Onefo'oa Patricia F Su’u NSS
1459 Buma Primary Osirii Mevarlyn F Buma CHS
1460 Buma Primary Patricia Onefo'oa F Su’u NSS
1461 Buma Primary Pricilla Koleta F Buma CHS
1462 Buma Primary Rachel Jimimah F Buma CHS
1463 Buma Primary Regina Takwai F Buma CHS
1464 Buma Primary Saute Dick M Buma CHS
1465 Buma Primary Shirley Tobata F Buma CHS
1466 Buma Primary Sikwa'ae Elijah M Buma CHS
1467 Buma Primary Siulamo Aeron M Aligegeo PSS
1468 Buma Primary Takwai Regina F Buma CHS
1469 Buma Primary Tommy Maesala M Buma CHS
1470 Buma Primary Waeka Marylyn F Buma CHS
1471 Buma Primary Wasi Jonathan M Buma CHS
1472 Buma Primary Winiamae Albert M Buma CHS
1473 Buri Primary Agelyn Elona F Kukudu NSS
1474 Buri Primary Gladys Gila Sosopu Tabo F Buri CHS
1475 Buri Primary Halesi Danny Aseri F Buri CHS
1476 Buri Primary Jalovoja Tauku F Buri CHS
1477 Buri Primary Jefron Roga M Buri CHS
1478 Buri Primary Jepta Takanigo Iju M Jones Adventist College
1479 Buri Primary Junior John Warumu M Buri CHS
1480 Buri Primary Motu Javad Jerol M Buri CHS
1481 Buri Primary Sumalyn Glyn F Buri CHS
1482 Buri Primary Taolyn Keti F Buri CHS
1483 Buri Primary Zaydon Tagu Tivuru M Buri CHS
1484 Burnscreek Primary Lynnelle Taloa F Burnscreek CHS
1485 Burnscreek Primary Adam Hou M Burnscreek CHS
1486 Burnscreek Primary Agolo Calola F Burnscreek CHS
1487 Burnscreek Primary Albert Tare Makini M Burnscreek CHS
1488 Burnscreek Primary Aluta Richard M Burnscreek CHS
1489 Burnscreek Primary Angella Tengata F Burnscreek CHS
1490 Burnscreek Primary Anjay Kirei M Burnscreek CHS
1491 Burnscreek Primary Anunga Tepuika F Burnscreek CHS
1492 Burnscreek Primary Audrey Jean F Burnscreek CHS
1493 Burnscreek Primary Batista Patrick M Burnscreek CHS
1494 Burnscreek Primary Betty E'emane F Burnscreek CHS
1495 Burnscreek Primary Beverlyn Hou F Burnscreek CHS
1496 Burnscreek Primary Brooklyn Satu M Burnscreek CHS
1497 Burnscreek Primary Broven Hivaena M Burnscreek CHS
1498 Burnscreek Primary Carlson Anthony M Burnscreek CHS
1499 Burnscreek Primary Caroline Vinei F Jones Adventist College
1500 Burnscreek Primary Christina Rupoau F Burnscreek CHS
1501 Burnscreek Primary Christine Talifiu F Burnscreek CHS
1502 Burnscreek Primary Damila Raru F Burnscreek CHS
1503 Burnscreek Primary Dannezzar Daniel F Burnscreek CHS
1504 Burnscreek Primary Dino Prichard M Burnscreek CHS
1505 Burnscreek Primary Eowyn F Ene F Burnscreek CHS
1506 Burnscreek Primary Everlyn Matanisivo F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1507 Burnscreek Primary Gordon Sifoni M Burnscreek CHS
1508 Burnscreek Primary Graynidale Rusa M Burnscreek CHS
1509 Burnscreek Primary Ismael Lauta M Burnscreek CHS
1510 Burnscreek Primary Jacinta Taupa F Burnscreek CHS
1511 Burnscreek Primary Japhet Jack M Burnscreek CHS
1512 Burnscreek Primary Jared Bako M Burnscreek CHS
1513 Burnscreek Primary Jayden Iro M Burnscreek CHS
1514 Burnscreek Primary Jayleen Kalimanu F Burnscreek CHS
1515 Burnscreek Primary Jeniter Rockson F Burnscreek CHS
1516 Burnscreek Primary John Afuga M Burnscreek CHS
1517 Burnscreek Primary John Samora M Burnscreek CHS
1518 Burnscreek Primary Joy Komina F Burnscreek CHS
1519 Burnscreek Primary Judith Samora F Burnscreek CHS
1520 Burnscreek Primary Kareana Tango'eha F Burnscreek CHS
1521 Burnscreek Primary Katagata Xyla Zutu M Burnscreek CHS
1522 Burnscreek Primary Kemuel Pitakia M Burnscreek CHS
1523 Burnscreek Primary Lilly Donga F Burnscreek CHS
1524 Burnscreek Primary Loga Gore M Burnscreek CHS
1525 Burnscreek Primary Lucky Silas M Burnscreek CHS
1526 Burnscreek Primary Lynnel Simeon F Betikama NSS
1527 Burnscreek Primary Madina Mamu F Kukudu NSS
1528 Burnscreek Primary Madolyn Rokona F Burnscreek CHS
1529 Burnscreek Primary Maeva Willie M Burnscreek CHS
1530 Burnscreek Primary Marion Fallows F Burnscreek CHS
1531 Burnscreek Primary Martin Molega M Burnscreek CHS
1532 Burnscreek Primary Mayble Ita F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
1533 Burnscreek Primary Melinda Ramo F Burnscreek CHS
1534 Burnscreek Primary Mesach Talu M Burnscreek CHS
1535 Burnscreek Primary Micheal Jr Tua M Burnscreek CHS
1536 Burnscreek Primary Millard Solini Tabai M Burnscreek CHS
1537 Burnscreek Primary Moses Garu M Burnscreek CHS
1538 Burnscreek Primary Moses Sira M Burnscreek CHS
1539 Burnscreek Primary Mostern Kukuti M Burnscreek CHS
1540 Burnscreek Primary Natsumi Benneth M Burnscreek CHS
1541 Burnscreek Primary Nigel Pusau M Burnscreek CHS
1542 Burnscreek Primary Parani Paul M Jones Adventist College
1543 Burnscreek Primary Raydick Pevson M Jones Adventist College
1544 Burnscreek Primary Rolinta Tagini F Burnscreek CHS
1545 Burnscreek Primary Sacha Benneth M Burnscreek CHS
1546 Burnscreek Primary Sanisha Tabare F Kukudu NSS
1547 Burnscreek Primary Shelemiah Heau F Burnscreek CHS
1548 Burnscreek Primary Shelisca Sandakabatu F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1549 Burnscreek Primary Shem Vaea M Burnscreek CHS
1550 Burnscreek Primary Sikele Aluta M Burnscreek CHS
1551 Burnscreek Primary Siva Levo F Betikama NSS
1552 Burnscreek Primary Sternia Nomleas M Burnscreek CHS
1553 Burnscreek Primary Trishia Ovita F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
1554 Burnscreek Primary Troy Kings M Betikama NSS
1555 Burnscreek Primary Yanni Ha'amuri M Burnscreek CHS
1556 Burnscreek Primary Zerayne Aumae F Burnscreek CHS
1557 Buruku Primary Asen Moses M Buruku CHS
1558 Buruku Primary Brenton Lilo M Buruku CHS
1559 Buruku Primary Bulao Abel F Buruku CHS
1560 Buruku Primary Calrick Absalom M Bekabeka CHS
1561 Buruku Primary Clyde Andrew M Buruku CHS
1562 Buruku Primary Crowford Aseri M Buruku CHS
1563 Buruku Primary Edna Piasi F Buruku CHS
1564 Buruku Primary Eleama Job F Buruku CHS
1565 Buruku Primary Gomi Rato F Buruku CHS
1566 Buruku Primary Greg Iro M Buruku CHS
1567 Buruku Primary Hayden Panda M Buruku CHS
1568 Buruku Primary Jaydee Baenasi M Buruku CHS
1569 Buruku Primary Jayden Lilo M Buruku CHS
1570 Buruku Primary Jelisah Tedro F Buruku CHS
1571 Buruku Primary Jenalyn Renken F Buruku CHS
1572 Buruku Primary Jenmah Stainer F Buruku CHS
1573 Buruku Primary Job Eddie M Buruku CHS
1574 Buruku Primary Jordan Paza M Buruku CHS
1575 Buruku Primary Joyce Manedika F Buruku CHS
1576 Buruku Primary Junior Leo M Buruku CHS
1577 Buruku Primary Leojon Alfred M Buruku CHS
1578 Buruku Primary Lilian Renken F Buruku CHS
1579 Buruku Primary Madiba Bubule M Buruku CHS
1580 Buruku Primary Maxcindy Lance M Buruku CHS
1581 Buruku Primary Mayrick Navo M Buruku CHS
1582 Buruku Primary Merrick Ledia M Buruku CHS
1583 Buruku Primary Midlyn Rueben F Kukudu NSS
1584 Buruku Primary Moses Kevu M Buruku CHS
1585 Buruku Primary Nina Sale F Buruku CHS
1586 Buruku Primary Saleeze Raymond F Buruku CHS
1587 Buruku Primary Sana Lilo F Buruku CHS
1588 Buruku Primary Sevi Piruku M Buruku CHS
1589 Buruku Primary Steve Lilo M Buruku CHS
1590 Buruku Primary Yendy Tingo M Buruku CHS
1591 Busu Primary Angella Sedegeli F Busu CHS
1592 Busu Primary Cathrine Olomane F Busu CHS
1593 Busu Primary Chris Saeni M Busu CHS
1594 Busu Primary Cindy Joe F Busu CHS
1595 Busu Primary Clodina Gelitobata F Busu CHS
1596 Busu Primary Dyenia Jack F Busu CHS
1597 Busu Primary Eddie Bauro M Busu CHS
1598 Busu Primary Fred Joe M Busu CHS
1599 Busu Primary Hilton Abba M Busu CHS
1600 Busu Primary James Raiti M Busu CHS
1601 Busu Primary Jenard Dakero M Busu CHS
1602 Busu Primary John Batairidi M Busu CHS
1603 Busu Primary Judith Mauri F Busu CHS
1604 Busu Primary Margaret Jeffrey F Busu CHS
1605 Busu Primary Margaret Wale F Busu CHS
1606 Busu Primary Michael Jerry M Busu CHS
1607 Busu Primary Pauline Anibae F Busu CHS
1608 Busu Primary Philothea Lafea F Busu CHS
1609 Busu Primary Rex Galosala M Busu CHS
1610 Busu Primary Rodney Maefiti M Busu CHS
1611 Busu Primary Rose Buluwale F Busu CHS
1612 Busufo'osae Primary Andrew Bua M Busufo'osae CHS
1613 Busufo'osae Primary Daisy Ngulimae F Busufo'osae CHS
1614 Busufo'osae Primary Georgina Liufi F Busufo'osae CHS
1615 Busufo'osae Primary Grace Salarii F Busufo'osae CHS
1616 Busufo'osae Primary Mercy Chris F Busufo'osae CHS
1617 Busufo'osae Primary Thosa Maefo'osia F Busufo'osae CHS
1618 Busurata Primary Ara Anna F Busurata CHS
1619 Busurata Primary Ata Charlie F Busurata CHS
1620 Busurata Primary Belden Junilyn F Busurata CHS
1621 Busurata Primary Billy Iannie M Busurata CHS
1622 Busurata Primary Buru Philip M Busurata CHS
1623 Busurata Primary Faukonai Henry M Busurata CHS
1624 Busurata Primary Lae Esther F Busurata CHS
1625 Busurata Primary Mae Brenda F Aligegeo PSS
1626 Busurata Primary Nwasa Natasha F Busurata CHS
1627 Busurata Primary Osi Jonitos F Arabala CHS
1628 Busurata Primary Osi Kellin F Busurata CHS
1629 Busurata Primary Ramo Philemon M Busurata CHS
1630 Busurata Primary Rockson Melissa F Su’u NSS
1631 Busurata Primary Rofeta Jowin M Busurata CHS
1632 Busurata Primary Saelea Jerry M Busurata CHS
1633 Busurata Primary Siu Muriel M Busurata CHS
1634 Busurata Primary Tafea Jarol M White River CHS
1635 Busurata Primary Tobi Junior M Busurata CHS
1636 Busurata Primary Toi Kenly M Busurata CHS
1637 Cana'an Primary Angela Abae F Cana'an CHS
1638 Cana'an Primary Becham Sale M Cana'an CHS
1639 Cana'an Primary Charlie Fufue M Cana'an CHS
1640 Cana'an Primary Diana Nosafe F Cana'an CHS
1641 Cana'an Primary Felecia Mamasi F Cana'an CHS
1642 Cana'an Primary Jenny Ben M Cana'an CHS
1643 Cana'an Primary Joylinda Wao F Cana'an CHS
1644 Cana'an Primary Kofana Sale M Cana'an CHS
1645 Cana'an Primary Lina Linda F Cana'an CHS
1646 Cana'an Primary Lui Tua'ai M Cana'an CHS
1647 Cana'an Primary Melisha Meteato F Cana'an CHS
1648 Cana'an Primary Randon Andrew M Cana'an CHS
1649 Cana'an Primary Robert Kofana M Cana'an CHS
1650 Cana'an Primary Ryen Ofosia F Cana'an CHS
1651 Cana'an Primary Shaniah Nelson F Cana'an CHS
1652 Cana'an Primary Stephen Maela M Cana'an CHS
1653 Cana'an Primary Warren Kofana M Cana'an CHS
1654 Cana'an Primary Wilmon Willy M Cana'an CHS
1655 Carlisle Bay Primary Ibenir Doris F Luesalemba PSS
1656 Carlisle Bay Primary Imua Joyce Faith F Luesalemba PSS
1657 Carlisle Bay Primary Lagiou Hilany F Luesalemba PSS
1658 Carlisle Bay Primary Lakeyi Selina F Luesalemba PSS
1659 Carlisle Bay Primary Lingia Serahlyn F Luesalemba PSS
1660 Carlisle Bay Primary Magga Martin M Luesalemba PSS
1661 Carlisle Bay Primary Nadu Willie M Luesalemba PSS
1662 Carlisle Bay Primary Nodua Ezikiel M Luesalemba PSS
1663 Carlisle Bay Primary Onaki Rachel F Luesalemba PSS
1664 Carlisle Bay Primary Pine Angeline F Luesalemba PSS
1665 Carlisle Bay Primary Talika George M Luesalemba PSS
1666 Carlisle Bay Primary Tego Mathias M Luesalemba PSS
1667 Carlisle Bay Primary Tuplo Felix M Luesalemba PSS
1668 Carlisle Bay Primary Yawia Joycelyn F Luesalemba PSS
1669 Chapuria Primary Aldin Tova M Chapuria CHS
1670 Chapuria Primary Amson Paeni M Selwyn College
1671 Chapuria Primary Clyde Soni M Su’u NSS
1672 Chapuria Primary Courtney Halista F Chapuria CHS
1673 Chapuria Primary Danian Midian M Chapuria CHS
1674 Chapuria Primary Danken Simon M Chapuria CHS
1675 Chapuria Primary Delcia Seko F Chapuria CHS
1676 Chapuria Primary Dibo Halisi M Chapuria CHS
1677 Chapuria Primary Erinta Rebecca F Chapuria CHS
1678 Chapuria Primary Esther Samole F Avuavu PSS
1679 Chapuria Primary Florisah Vananava F Chapuria CHS
1680 Chapuria Primary Georgina Sahi F Chapuria CHS
1681 Chapuria Primary Jehu Sai M Chapuria CHS
1682 Chapuria Primary Jema Kono F Chapuria CHS
1683 Chapuria Primary Joyleen Billy F Chapuria CHS
1684 Chapuria Primary Kaelly Gigini F Chapuria CHS
1685 Chapuria Primary Lincy Pede M Chapuria CHS
1686 Chapuria Primary Lovelyn Rapo F Chapuria CHS
1687 Chapuria Primary Pauline Hadovi F Chapuria CHS
1688 Chapuria Primary Samson Vata M Chapuria CHS
1689 Chivoko Primary Dalcy Aturo F Pirakamae CHS
1690 Chivoko Primary Gedeon Taoka M Pirakamae CHS
1691 Chivoko Primary Jannish Tana F Pirakamae CHS
1692 Chivoko Primary Jeoffry Vakuli M Pirakamae CHS
1693 Chivoko Primary Julie Sara F Pirakamae CHS
1694 Chivoko Primary Lesta Kaba M Pirakamae CHS
1695 Chocho Primary Aldon Moana M Wanderer Bay CHS
1696 Chocho Primary Anika Koli F Tangarare PSS
1697 Chocho Primary Davis Keke M Wanderer Bay CHS
1698 Chocho Primary Jeffson Jimmy M Avuavu PSS
1699 Chocho Primary Juleen Mamasa F Avuavu PSS
1700 Chocho Primary Melissah Vi F Tamboko CHS
1701 Chocho Primary Mercilyn Lea F Tamboko CHS
1702 Chubikopi Primary Danny Piuki M Patukae CHS
1703 Chubikopi Primary Ian Vaku M Patukae CHS
1704 Chubikopi Primary Irish Paul Hare F Patukae CHS
1705 Chubikopi Primary Jalinta Vora F Patukae CHS
1706 Chubikopi Primary Larisa Volosi F Patukae CHS
1707 Chubikopi Primary Litisa Maeri F Patukae CHS
1708 Chubikopi Primary Obed Dickson Jama M Patukae CHS
1709 Chubikopi Primary Peter Televi M Patukae CHS
1710 Chubikopi Primary Rexson Maro M Patukae CHS
1711 Chubikopi Primary Sadella Dioko F Patukae CHS
1712 Chubikopi Primary Sisana Nato M Patukae CHS
1713 Chuchulu Primary Joshua Maekana M Goldie College
1714 Chuchulu Primary Junior Robinson Simbe M Goldie College
1715 Chuchulu Primary Lekueta Seleane F Beulah PSS
1716 Chuchulu Primary Nicholas Medily Qalo M Goldie College
1717 Chuchulu Primary Paulsen Janny F Beulah PSS
1718 Chuchulu Primary Rosalyn Lasalosi Gebe F Vonunu NSS
1719 Chuchulu Primary Roselyn Annie Toliabu F Kongukolo CHS
1720 Chuchulu Primary Samdrom Haropana M Kongukolo CHS
1721 Chung Wah Primary Abana Neil M King George VI NSS
1722 Chung Wah Primary Akanni Szetu M King George VI NSS
1723 Chung Wah Primary Alufurai Carl M Chung Wah CHS
1724 Chung Wah Primary Andrew Zhong M Chung Wah CHS
1725 Chung Wah Primary Bainivalu Shaun M Florence Young CHS
1726 Chung Wah Primary Chanwick Fasi M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1727 Chung Wah Primary Deon Fakarii M King George VI NSS
1728 Chung Wah Primary Djokovic Tahlira F Chung Wah CHS
1729 Chung Wah Primary George Dorothy F Florence Young CHS
1730 Chung Wah Primary Habru Erin F Chung Wah CHS
1731 Chung Wah Primary Hu Lusicar M Chung Wah CHS
1732 Chung Wah Primary Jabajab Jacob M Chung Wah CHS
1733 Chung Wah Primary Justine Vou M Bishop Epalle CHS
1734 Chung Wah Primary Kairi Amelia F King George VI NSS
1735 Chung Wah Primary Kayma Kelson F Selwyn College
1736 Chung Wah Primary Kelson Kayma F Chung Wah CHS
1737 Chung Wah Primary Kumar Rejeenald M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1738 Chung Wah Primary Kuper Raiden M Chung Wah CHS
1739 Chung Wah Primary Moce Jeremiah M Chung Wah CHS
1740 Chung Wah Primary Mohamed Aayan M Chung Wah CHS
1741 Chung Wah Primary Ofu Elmo M Chung Wah CHS
1742 Chung Wah Primary Raiden Kuper M Bishop Epalle CHS
1743 Chung Wah Primary Timo Rolita F Chung Wah CHS
1744 Chung Wah Primary Travers Anga M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
1745 Chung Wah Primary Vou Justin M Chung Wah CHS
1746 Chung Wah Primary Waahero Sharmila F Chung Wah CHS
1747 Coronation Primary Alick Ta'ake M Coronation CHS
1748 Coronation Primary Andyster Aimari F Coronation CHS
1749 Coronation Primary Anisha Realea F Coronation CHS
1750 Coronation Primary Ashley Vila Butala M Su’u NSS
1751 Coronation Primary Bryan Hoeni M Coronation CHS
1752 Coronation Primary Bule Asaph M St. Nicholas College
1753 Coronation Primary Cahdilan Da'agi M Coronation CHS
1754 Coronation Primary Caro Trish Koti F Coronation CHS
1755 Coronation Primary Charity Teresha F Coronation CHS
1756 Coronation Primary Danyle Henu M Coronation CHS
1757 Coronation Primary David Billy M Coronation CHS
1758 Coronation Primary David Terrian M Coronation CHS
1759 Coronation Primary Davinia Basimola F Coronation CHS
1760 Coronation Primary Delmay Pitamama F Coronation CHS
1761 Coronation Primary Delwyn Osi F Coronation CHS
1762 Coronation Primary Denan Namoraena M Coronation CHS
1763 Coronation Primary Don Laua M Coronation CHS
1764 Coronation Primary Donald Bato M Coronation CHS
1765 Coronation Primary Ejay Imana M Coronation CHS
1766 Coronation Primary Emily Narii F Coronation CHS
1767 Coronation Primary Florence Amalyn F Coronation CHS
1768 Coronation Primary Fred Tepapaki M Coronation CHS
1769 Coronation Primary Georgina Luiramo F Selwyn College
1770 Coronation Primary Georgina Maeoli F Coronation CHS
1771 Coronation Primary Georgina Monalisa Luiramo F Burnscreek CHS
1772 Coronation Primary Hazel Unity F Coronation CHS
1773 Coronation Primary Helisda Suiga F Coronation CHS
1774 Coronation Primary Henson Sam M Coronation CHS
1775 Coronation Primary Hudrina Mala F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
1776 Coronation Primary Ian Loti M Coronation CHS
1777 Coronation Primary Ingret Ramo F Coronation CHS
1778 Coronation Primary Jake Wasia M Coronation CHS
1779 Coronation Primary Jaylyn Oasanau F Coronation CHS
1780 Coronation Primary Jayton Philip M Coronation CHS
1781 Coronation Primary Jeorence Leong M Coronation CHS
1782 Coronation Primary Jerina Oeta F Coronation CHS
1783 Coronation Primary Jesita Malasa F Coronation CHS
1784 Coronation Primary Joash Eddie Gaia M Coronation CHS
1785 Coronation Primary John Tii M Coronation CHS
1786 Coronation Primary John Vakola M Burnscreek CHS
1787 Coronation Primary Jones Brodie M Coronation CHS
1788 Coronation Primary Joshua Kakoha M Coronation CHS
1789 Coronation Primary Jovinia Sulunua F Selwyn College
1790 Coronation Primary Jullet Dora F Coronation CHS
1791 Coronation Primary Junior Osi M Coronation CHS
1792 Coronation Primary Juniour Tafoa M Coronation CHS
1793 Coronation Primary Juzita Robson F Coronation CHS
1794 Coronation Primary Kalinda Toma F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
1795 Coronation Primary Katisha Poloso F Coronation CHS
1796 Coronation Primary Kaua Nathaniel M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1797 Coronation Primary Kessny Lauifi F Coronation CHS
1798 Coronation Primary Laisa Bato F Coronation CHS
1799 Coronation Primary Leah Paia F Coronation CHS
1800 Coronation Primary Leotina Sula F Coronation CHS
1801 Coronation Primary Loraine Wane F Florence Young CHS
1802 Coronation Primary Lovelyn Sala F Coronation CHS
1803 Coronation Primary Loyd Ta'ake M Coronation CHS
1804 Coronation Primary Lynnelle Maydei Majaka F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
1805 Coronation Primary Lynthon Vevix M Coronation CHS
1806 Coronation Primary Macfred G M Coronation CHS
1807 Coronation Primary Mandy Samani F Coronation CHS
1808 Coronation Primary Margret H F Coronation CHS
1809 Coronation Primary Margreth Hailifu F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
1810 Coronation Primary Naomi Tiave F King George VI NSS
1811 Coronation Primary Nathaniel Kaua M Selwyn College
1812 Coronation Primary Ninamo Loti M Coronation CHS
1813 Coronation Primary Patrick Oka M Coronation CHS
1814 Coronation Primary Patrina Ann Wate F Florence Young CHS
1815 Coronation Primary Rachel Oli F Coronation CHS
1816 Coronation Primary Raymond Ramosala M Coronation CHS
1817 Coronation Primary Riropo Dillo Tasha F St. Nicholas College
1818 Coronation Primary Robert Saute'e M Coronation CHS
1819 Coronation Primary Salister Laki F Coronation CHS
1820 Coronation Primary Samuel Suifa'asia M King George VI NSS
1821 Coronation Primary Sanira Manebona F Coronation CHS
1822 Coronation Primary Shayne Morris M Coronation CHS
1823 Coronation Primary Tereta Tebaubau F Coronation CHS
1824 Coronation Primary Trina Maniato F Coronation CHS
1825 Coronation Primary Trisha Riropo F Betikama NSS
1826 Coronation Primary Uzziah Konata M Coronation CHS
1827 Coronation Primary Vakola John M St. Nicholas College
1828 Coronation Primary Wate Ann Patrina F St. Nicholas College
1829 Coronation Primary Weinhardt Honimae M Coronation CHS
1830 Coronation Primary Wilfred Keine M Coronation CHS
1831 Coronation Primary Wilmah Suku F Coronation CHS
1832 Dala North Primary Alice Maru Naeda F Dala North CHS
1833 Dala North Primary Alice Ta'asia F Dala North CHS
1834 Dala North Primary Alison Salarobo F Dala North CHS
1835 Dala North Primary Alson Kaua F Dala North CHS
1836 Dala North Primary Angela Lofoanaia F Dala North CHS
1837 Dala North Primary Anna Afea F Dala North CHS
1838 Dala North Primary Anna Bulugao F Dala North CHS
1839 Dala North Primary Annie Maetala F Dala North CHS
1840 Dala North Primary Catherina Sisia F Dala North CHS
1841 Dala North Primary Catherine Lengasi F Dala North CHS
1842 Dala North Primary Dahil Sam M Dala North CHS
1843 Dala North Primary David Auga M Dala North CHS
1844 Dala North Primary Densly Daofilu M Dala North CHS
1845 Dala North Primary Dickson Sale M Dala North CHS
1846 Dala North Primary Eden Rex Fafale M Dala North CHS
1847 Dala North Primary Edna Fafale F Dala North CHS
1848 Dala North Primary Ellen Afea F Dala North CHS
1849 Dala North Primary Estella Kiriau F Dala North CHS
1850 Dala North Primary Fred Mani M Dala North CHS
1851 Dala North Primary Gideon Tua M Dala North CHS
1852 Dala North Primary Jaddy Dire M Dala North CHS
1853 Dala North Primary Jimmy Fula M Dala North CHS
1854 Dala North Primary Joel Rex Maeobia M Dala North CHS
1855 Dala North Primary Joyce Fani'I F Dala North CHS
1856 Dala North Primary Junior Kabolo M Dala North CHS
1857 Dala North Primary Linfred Singlan M Dala North CHS
1858 Dala North Primary Margaret Tua F Dala North CHS
1859 Dala North Primary Mathilda Bufoa F Dala North CHS
1860 Dala North Primary Merathy Fedo F Dala North CHS
1861 Dala North Primary Moffat Kiriau M Dala North CHS
1862 Dala North Primary Patrick. Whalsh. Ramo M Dala North CHS
1863 Dala North Primary Patteson Havilegu M Dala North CHS
1864 Dala North Primary Philistus Lamatoa F Dala North CHS
1865 Dala North Primary Qweno Tomu M Dala North CHS
1866 Dala North Primary Richard Aitotonga M Dala North CHS
1867 Dala North Primary Rose Maru Daufale F Dala North CHS
1868 Dala North Primary Sandy Mae M Dala North CHS
1869 Dala North Primary Snyder Maetala M Dala North CHS
1870 Dala North Primary Steven Ko'orade M Dala North CHS
1871 Dala North Primary Vashni Maetolea M Dala North CHS
1872 Dala North Primary Wilson Olitaimani M Dala North CHS
1873 Daolusu Primary Amos Moses M Daolusu CHS
1874 Daolusu Primary Anitai Bethsan F Su’u NSS
1875 Daolusu Primary Barai Hazel F Daolusu CHS
1876 Daolusu Primary Batalofo Nathaniel M Daolusu CHS
1877 Daolusu Primary David John M Adaua PSS
1878 Daolusu Primary Diko Jared M Daolusu CHS
1879 Daolusu Primary Duu Mitchel M Daolusu CHS
1880 Daolusu Primary Fekena Hazel F Daolusu CHS
1881 Daolusu Primary Fiku Mitchel F Daolusu CHS
1882 Daolusu Primary Ganifiri Donald M Daolusu CHS
1883 Daolusu Primary Hailifu Janet F Daolusu CHS
1884 Daolusu Primary Iro Tom M Daolusu CHS
1885 Daolusu Primary Junior Ruben M Daolusu CHS
1886 Daolusu Primary Kwalai Harry M Daolusu CHS
1887 Daolusu Primary Lalex Bernard M Daolusu CHS
1888 Daolusu Primary Maefiri Doris F Daolusu CHS
1889 Daolusu Primary Maeluma Judah M Kilusakwalo CHS
1890 Daolusu Primary Maena Ivalyn F Daolusu CHS
1891 Daolusu Primary Maerata Desmon M Daolusu CHS
1892 Daolusu Primary Maesu Peter F Daolusu CHS
1893 Daolusu Primary Malefona Eliza F Daolusu CHS
1894 Daolusu Primary Maniato Hellen F Daolusu CHS
1895 Daolusu Primary Moli Lawrence M Daolusu CHS
1896 Daolusu Primary Oeta Abraham M Daolusu CHS
1897 Daolusu Primary Peni Abraham F Daolusu CHS
1898 Daolusu Primary Ravi Willy M Daolusu CHS
1899 Daolusu Primary Sanga Joses M Daolusu CHS
1900 Daolusu Primary Selo Joshua M Laulana CHS
1901 Daolusu Primary Simeon Timi M Daolusu CHS
1902 Daolusu Primary Siru Allen M Aligegeo PSS
1903 Daolusu Primary Steve Philimon M Daolusu CHS
1904 Daolusu Primary Sulara Hellen M Daolusu CHS
1905 Daolusu Primary Thomas Lucy F Daolusu CHS
1906 Daolusu Primary Ula Jason M Daolusu CHS
1907 Daolusu Primary Wale Willy M Daolusu CHS
1908 Daolusu Primary Wasi Sherwin M Maoro CHS
1909 Dende Primary Anna Mateoka F Siota PSS
1910 Dende Primary Bridget Clare F Vuranimala CHS
1911 Dende Primary Galolo Forest M Vuranimala CHS
1912 Dende Primary Hoka Mary F Siota PSS
1913 Dende Primary Kukulu John M Vuranimala CHS
1914 Dende Primary Lasa Calton M Vuranimala CHS
1915 Dende Primary Mefani Innocent M Vuranimala CHS
1916 Dende Primary Nongia Cecil M Vuranimala CHS
1917 Dende Primary Ramsy Charles M Vuranimala CHS
1918 Dende Primary Silas Broom M Siota PSS
1919 Dende Primary Tokasi John M Vuranimala CHS
1920 Deva Primary Alison Veronica F Muana CHS
1921 Deva Primary Catherine B Vira F Allardyce PSS
1922 Deva Primary Cornellius Teasi M Sir Duddley Tuti College
1923 Deva Primary Elisha Neverlyn F Muana CHS
1924 Deva Primary Elizabeth Faono F Muana CHS
1925 Deva Primary Glenisha Faith F Sir Duddley Tuti College
1926 Deva Primary Glody Joycelyn F Muana CHS
1927 Deva Primary Happilyn Eunice F Muana CHS
1928 Deva Primary Hugo Maneusa M Muana CHS
1929 Deva Primary Konofa Hopkins M Muana CHS
1930 Deva Primary Nancy Janela F Muana CHS
1931 Deva Primary Rebecca Sago F Muana CHS
1932 Deva Primary Riva Marinda F Muana CHS
1933 Deva Primary William Tela M Muana CHS
1934 Dorio Primary Aloysio Baetolingia M Adaua PSS
1935 Dorio Primary Aofiu Lyndey F Dorio CHS
1936 Dorio Primary Aosimae Jetwin M Dorio CHS
1937 Dorio Primary Baetolingia Aloysio M Dorio CHS
1938 Dorio Primary Bua'au Priscilla F Dorio CHS
1939 Dorio Primary Christopher Waihaho M Aligegeo PSS
1940 Dorio Primary Fasinieeni Melvina F Dorio CHS
1941 Dorio Primary Feize Tere M Rokera PSS
1942 Dorio Primary Foasi Jayleen F Dorio CHS
1943 Dorio Primary Haeharu Cynthia F Dorio CHS
1944 Dorio Primary Hutaiwairaha Arnold M Dorio CHS
1945 Dorio Primary Iso Jeffery M Dorio CHS
1946 Dorio Primary Lamae Daisy F Dorio CHS
1947 Dorio Primary Lyndey Aofiu F Su’u NSS
1948 Dorio Primary Melvina Fasinigeni F Dorio CHS
1949 Dorio Primary Michael Olofia M Dorio CHS
1950 Dorio Primary Nadine Waoia F Aligegeo PSS
1951 Dorio Primary Nanaimae Georgina F Dorio CHS
1952 Dorio Primary Olofia Ludovic M Dorio CHS
1953 Dorio Primary Olofia Michael M Dorio CHS
1954 Dorio Primary Osilara Stella F Dorio CHS
1955 Dorio Primary Pisiia Agnes F Dorio CHS
1956 Dorio Primary Priscilla Bua’au F Dorio CHS
1957 Dorio Primary Sikua Elizabeth F Dorio CHS
1958 Dorio Primary Sugeli Marcellina F Dorio CHS
1959 Dorio Primary Supaiasi Alexandro M Dorio CHS
1960 Dorio Primary Tafogeni John M Dorio CHS
1961 Dorio Primary Taheri Samantha F Dorio CHS
1962 Dorio Primary Tefibata Dorothy F Dorio CHS
1963 Dorio Primary Tere Faize M Dorio CHS
1964 Dorio Primary Tiphany Siuanipata F Su’u NSS
1965 Dorio Primary Tora'ata Hillary M Dorio CHS
1966 Dorio Primary Waihaho Christopher M Dorio CHS
1967 Dorio Primary Waoia Nadine F Dorio CHS
1968 Dorio Primary Wasiloki Trency F Dorio CHS
1969 Dota Primary Albino Charles M Dota CHS
1970 Dota Primary Brian Steven M Dota CHS
1971 Dota Primary Catherine Mantiva F Siota PSS
1972 Dota Primary Freeman John M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
1973 Dota Primary Galini Esma F Dota CHS
1974 Dota Primary Hoka Fanny F Selwyn College
1975 Dota Primary Hoka Fredrick M Dota CHS
1976 Dota Primary Kakabi Rose F Dota CHS
1977 Dota Primary Kilova Philip M Dota CHS
1978 Dota Primary Koilolo Emily F Dota CHS
1979 Dota Primary Liliko Ethel F Dota CHS
1980 Dota Primary Maile Julian F Su’u NSS
1981 Dota Primary Manle George M Dota CHS
1982 Dota Primary Megan Esmy F Dota CHS
1983 Dota Primary Natei Jesrael M Dota CHS
1984 Dota Primary Ngau Charles M Dota CHS
1985 Dota Primary Otia Angelyn F Dota CHS
1986 Dota Primary Peo Thomas M Dota CHS
1987 Dota Primary Rina John M Dota CHS
1988 Dota Primary Sosi Alfred M Dota CHS
1989 Dota Primary Tinoni Patick M Dota CHS
1990 Dota Primary Uma Elizabeth F Dota CHS
1991 Dota Primary Vanatao Serah F Dota CHS
1992 Dr.Fox Taroniara Primary Joe Abini M Selwyn College
1993 Dr.Fox Taroniara Primary Limron Manelegu M Selwyn College
1994 Dudurava Primary Doris Nalavavini F Kukele CHS
1995 Dudurava Primary Joshua Tanamama M Choiseul Bay PSS
1996 Dudurava Primary Marconi Mazokuni M Vonunu NSS
1997 Dudurava Primary Sandy Qalo M Kukele CHS
1998 Dudurava Primary Sendy Alex F Kukudu NSS
1999 Dunde Primary Aki Gasimata M Dunde CHS
2000 Dunde Primary Alfred Mutivugo M Goldie College
2001 Dunde Primary Ancinta Darcy F Dunde CHS
2002 Dunde Primary Augustine Leong M Dunde CHS
2003 Dunde Primary Cynthia Lupa Pula F Dunde CHS
2004 Dunde Primary Dalisha Maepio F Dunde CHS
2005 Dunde Primary Deimiam Luiramo M Dunde CHS
2006 Dunde Primary Dylan Y. Mensa M Dunde CHS
2007 Dunde Primary Fabion Mamupio M Goldie College
2008 Dunde Primary Gladness Maekera F Dunde CHS
2009 Dunde Primary Ian Mensa M Beulah PSS
2010 Dunde Primary Ismael Hitu M Dunde CHS
2011 Dunde Primary Jasna Leve F Dunde CHS
2012 Dunde Primary Jaydis Bennett M Dunde CHS
2013 Dunde Primary Jeffson Bisili M Goldie College
2014 Dunde Primary Jenela Sasa F Dunde CHS
2015 Dunde Primary Jorja Lewis F Dunde CHS
2016 Dunde Primary Joseph Vinivo M Goldie College
2017 Dunde Primary Kaysina Tiokopitu F Goldie College
2018 Dunde Primary Kenneth Ale M Dunde CHS
2019 Dunde Primary Kerry Gasimata M Dunde CHS
2020 Dunde Primary Kezia Tina Homelo F Dunde CHS
2021 Dunde Primary Lawrence Boso M Goldie College
2022 Dunde Primary Lazinta Paia F Dunde CHS
2023 Dunde Primary Lutso Vinivo M Dunde CHS
2024 Dunde Primary Morton Pao M Dunde CHS
2025 Dunde Primary Nigel Maezama M Beulah PSS
2026 Dunde Primary Olive Sazandra Zama F Dunde CHS
2027 Dunde Primary Petlyn Oscar M Dunde CHS
2028 Dunde Primary Petricia Nicholas F Dunde CHS
2029 Dunde Primary Richard G. Boso M Dunde CHS
2030 Dunde Primary Richmon Tonga M Dunde CHS
2031 Dunde Primary Rita Bennett F Dunde CHS
2032 Dunde Primary Sasiana Siosi F Dunde CHS
2033 Dunde Primary Shahine Pania F King George VI NSS
2034 Dunde Primary Talisia Harrington F Dunde CHS
2035 Dunde Primary Tickson Bose M Dunde CHS
2036 Dunde Primary Trenaman Poloso M Dunde CHS
2037 Dunde Primary Vunisakiku Pina M Goldie College
2038 Dunde Primary Zidan Leve M Dunde CHS
2039 Eleoteve Primary Abana Esther F Eleoteve CHS
2040 Eleoteve Primary Angnes Elouma F Eleoteve CHS
2041 Eleoteve Primary Belenska Mayrish F Vonunu NSS
2042 Eleoteve Primary Erickson Riapitu M Eleoteve CHS
2043 Eleoteve Primary Flince Sonisae M Eleoteve CHS
2044 Eleoteve Primary Flory Tamara F Eleoteve CHS
2045 Eleoteve Primary Ite Beten F Eleoteve CHS
2046 Eleoteve Primary Jikutu Siboe M Eleoteve CHS
2047 Eleoteve Primary John Erick M Eleoteve CHS
2048 Eleoteve Primary Joseph Vaema M Eleoteve CHS
2049 Eleoteve Primary Kasale Nelly F Eleoteve CHS
2050 Eleoteve Primary Laren Joshua M Eleoteve CHS
2051 Eleoteve Primary Natukolo Wensilas M Eleoteve CHS
2052 Eleoteve Primary Nedu Annie F Eleoteve CHS
2053 Eleoteve Primary Neitikera N Chalton M Eleoteve CHS
2054 Eleoteve Primary Oliver Toska M Eleoteve CHS
2055 Eleoteve Primary Pereti Junior Tovavaki M Goldie College
2056 Eleoteve Primary Ronusole Jane F Eleoteve CHS
2057 Eleoteve Primary Saburua Jamine F Eleoteve CHS
2058 Eleoteve Primary Shimron Qatiri M Eleoteve CHS
2059 Eleoteve Primary Thomson Nijel M Eleoteve CHS
2060 Eleoteve Primary Veleke R Agnes F Eleoteve CHS
2061 Eleoteve Primary Velobule Alima F Vonunu NSS
2062 Eleoteve Primary Wuzian Nitia F Goldie College
2063 Emmanuel Primary Albert Rutubele M Gizo CHS
2064 Emmanuel Primary Bajen Bale F Gizo CHS
2065 Emmanuel Primary Chrismah Rose M Gizo CHS
2066 Emmanuel Primary Josephine Tatar F Gizo CHS
2067 Emmanuel Primary Junior Mathew M Gizo CHS
2068 Emmanuel Primary Malvina Bana F Vonunu NSS
2069 Emmanuel Primary Maxson Pitaboe F Gizo CHS
2070 Emmanuel Primary Renif Sigoto M Betikama NSS
2071 Emmanuel Primary Salome Sasell F Gizo CHS
2072 Emmanuel Primary Samantha Mamupio M Buri CHS
2073 Emmanuel Primary Sandie Qilavu Matapaea F Jones Adventist College
2074 Emmanuel Primary Suzie Sajentha F King George VI NSS
2075 Emmanuel Primary Thomas Sasabule M Gizo CHS
2076 Emmanuel Primary Vaelyne Qalokipoto M Iriqila CHS
2077 Emmaus Primary Ahukela Greg M Emmaus CHS
2078 Emmaus Primary Boeta Kylie Billy F Emmaus CHS
2079 Emmaus Primary Burimae Betsy Pitakaji F Emmaus CHS
2080 Emmaus Primary Dorcas Fa’Asifoabae F Emmaus CHS
2081 Emmaus Primary Falu Esther F Emmaus CHS
2082 Emmaus Primary Fiku Esther F Emmaus CHS
2083 Emmaus Primary Filiomea Philip M Emmaus CHS
2084 Emmaus Primary Firua Joyce F Emmaus CHS
2085 Emmaus Primary Fiuadi Raynold M Emmaus CHS
2086 Emmaus Primary Fosu Jayvin M Emmaus CHS
2087 Emmaus Primary Hiva Duncan M Emmaus CHS
2088 Emmaus Primary Inote’E Jaydon M Emmaus CHS
2089 Emmaus Primary Iro Taeasi F St. Nicholas College
2090 Emmaus Primary Kelly Charles M Emmaus CHS
2091 Emmaus Primary Kware Vasi M Emmaus CHS
2092 Emmaus Primary Limairadi Anisha F Emmaus CHS
2093 Emmaus Primary Luda Krista F Emmaus CHS
2094 Emmaus Primary Maesara Randy M Emmaus CHS
2095 Emmaus Primary Maesatana Vincent M Emmaus CHS
2096 Emmaus Primary Maeta Jemalyn F Emmaus CHS
2097 Emmaus Primary Manata Jeremy M Waimapuru NSS
2098 Emmaus Primary Mantava Herming Joshwell M King George VI NSS
2099 Emmaus Primary Muku Othyniel F Emmaus CHS
2100 Emmaus Primary Raraikeni Rodrick M Emmaus CHS
2101 Emmaus Primary Riritala Bowin M Emmaus CHS
2102 Emmaus Primary Saru Fredrick Silas M King George VI NSS
2103 Emmaus Primary Shaiz Burau Iyzle M Emmaus CHS
2104 Emmaus Primary Sipolo Stephen M Emmaus CHS
2105 Emmaus Primary Soreh Lavinsha F Emmaus CHS
2106 Emmaus Primary Subuomea Jayson M Emmaus CHS
2107 Emmaus Primary Suiti Junior Henry M Emmaus CHS
2108 Emmaus Primary Susie Sifo Vahi F Emmaus CHS
2109 Emmaus Primary Taisia Becky F Emmaus CHS
2110 Emmaus Primary Tema Rachel F Emmaus CHS
2111 Emmaus Primary Waiheona Coleridge M Emmaus CHS
2112 Ere'eresuli Primary Ellen Sau F Fulisango CHS
2113 Ere'eresuli Primary Ileen Futaburi F Fulisango CHS
2114 Ere'eresuli Primary Moses Abuna F Fulisango CHS
2115 Etemwarore Primary Aosi Jerry Mike M Tawatana CHS
2116 Etemwarore Primary Gao Jebby M Tawatana CHS
2117 Etemwarore Primary Gasi Mavister F Tawatana CHS
2118 Etemwarore Primary Inihahe Claudina F Pawa PSS
2119 Etemwarore Primary Joseph Brown M Tawatana CHS
2120 Etemwarore Primary Madora Ella F Pamua NSS
2121 Etemwarore Primary Ramo Stacy Tasha F Tawatana CHS
2122 Etemwarore Primary Taro Glimson M Tawatana CHS
2123 Etemwarore Primary Tehuni Shayna F Tawatana CHS
2124 Etemwarore Primary Unani'Ia Christer F Tawatana CHS
2125 Etemwarore Primary Wawe Jethro M Tawatana CHS
2126 F M Campbell Primary Kaboa Brever Mody F F M Campbell CHS
2127 F M Campbell Primary Kamea Heslyn F F M Campbell CHS
2128 F M Campbell Primary Makai Murisi Matthew M F M Campbell CHS
2129 F M Campbell Primary Mali Salome M F M Campbell CHS
2130 F M Campbell Primary Nako Quietzal M F M Campbell CHS
2131 F M Campbell Primary Ngarimane Alwin F F M Campbell CHS
2132 F M Campbell Primary Sugui Margret F F M Campbell CHS
2133 F M Campbell Primary Waokea Ruben F F M Campbell CHS
2134 F M Campbell Primary Watoto July M F M Campbell CHS
2135 F M Campbell Primary Wote Daniela Grace M F M Campbell CHS
2136 F M Campbell Primary Afouda Lucille Rafiau F King George VI NSS
2137 F M Campbell Primary Aharo Belinah F F M Campbell CHS
2138 F M Campbell Primary Alfred Blessing Anipoeni Foteliwale M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
2139 F M Campbell Primary Alisi Stalin Rosita M F M Campbell CHS
2140 F M Campbell Primary Anipoini Alfred Blessing M F M Campbell CHS
2141 F M Campbell Primary Aruhe Patrick M F M Campbell CHS
2142 F M Campbell Primary Casper Harara M Waimapuru NSS
2143 F M Campbell Primary Francis Don Okai M Waimapuru NSS
2144 F M Campbell Primary Francis Selo Loke M Waimapuru NSS
2145 F M Campbell Primary Funusi Clement M F M Campbell CHS
2146 F M Campbell Primary Haga Lavinta M F M Campbell CHS
2147 F M Campbell Primary Iduramoasmaller Angela F F M Campbell CHS
2148 F M Campbell Primary Jelmah Maena F Waimapuru NSS
2149 F M Campbell Primary Joshua Gapu M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
2150 F M Campbell Primary Kala Emmabell F Pawa PSS
2151 F M Campbell Primary Kala Taila Selwyn M F M Campbell CHS
2152 F M Campbell Primary Kennedy Aubara M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
2153 F M Campbell Primary Kereani Kemsley M Pamua NSS
2154 F M Campbell Primary Kofana Aggie M Pawa PSS
2155 F M Campbell Primary Kuper Edwin M F M Campbell CHS
2156 F M Campbell Primary Leejay Anitawa'aco M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
2157 F M Campbell Primary Maemae Maylyn Jessy F F M Campbell CHS
2158 F M Campbell Primary Marau Gandy M F M Campbell CHS
2159 F M Campbell Primary Marita Damian Zeddy M F M Campbell CHS
2160 F M Campbell Primary Moli Gabriel M Pamua NSS
2161 F M Campbell Primary Nako Lidma Jamil F F M Campbell CHS
2162 F M Campbell Primary Ngarimane Nelwin M F M Campbell CHS
2163 F M Campbell Primary Ngariniuki Casper M Hamariko CHS
2164 F M Campbell Primary Odo Gary M F M Campbell CHS
2165 F M Campbell Primary Pirigau Paul M F M Campbell CHS
2166 F M Campbell Primary Qwaina Charles M F M Campbell CHS
2167 F M Campbell Primary Rence Patrick Susui M Waimapuru NSS
2168 F M Campbell Primary Rhanita Tabihau M Waimapuru NSS
2169 F M Campbell Primary Rikimae Gilert Hilton F F M Campbell CHS
2170 F M Campbell Primary Ringia Leonorah F F M Campbell CHS
2171 F M Campbell Primary Salemanu Marlvie F F M Campbell CHS
2172 F M Campbell Primary Simage Nigel F F M Campbell CHS
2173 F M Campbell Primary Taai Rapheal M F M Campbell CHS
2174 F M Campbell Primary Taisia Hanao Jepson M Pamua NSS
2175 F M Campbell Primary Tara Leston M F M Campbell CHS
2176 F M Campbell Primary Taumauri Ryan M F M Campbell CHS
2177 F M Campbell Primary Wariu Ryenita M F M Campbell CHS
2178 F M Campbell Primary Willie Waleta'a M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
2179 F M Campbell Primary Yoana Sitai F Waimapuru NSS
2180 Fa'adila Primary Chrisma Molenary F Tabasaukete CHS
2181 Fa'adila Primary Eneke Kabasi M Tabasaukete CHS
2182 Fa'adila Primary Fiona Ruth F Tabasaukete CHS
2183 Fa'adila Primary Jebrina Fairi F Tabasaukete CHS
2184 Fa'adila Primary Jesica Maelyn F Tabasaukete CHS
2185 Fa'adila Primary Lindel Mary F Tabasaukete CHS
2186 Fa'adila Primary Malvina Siugali F Tabasaukete CHS
2187 Faiako Primary Aba Bernadeth F Faiako CHS
2188 Faiako Primary Ako Allen M Faiako CHS
2189 Faiako Primary Andrew Asif M Faiako CHS
2190 Faiako Primary Anne Rose F Faiako CHS
2191 Faiako Primary Bana Cathy M Faiako CHS
2192 Faiako Primary Benjamin George M Faiako CHS
2193 Faiako Primary Cathrona Fani F Aligegeo PSS
2194 Faiako Primary Dau Betsy F Faiako CHS
2195 Faiako Primary Fanga Dola Marshall M Faiako CHS
2196 Faiako Primary Fiumola Agnes F Faiako CHS
2197 Faiako Primary Gegeo Dason M Faiako CHS
2198 Faiako Primary Green Berry M Faiako CHS
2199 Faiako Primary Hagi Cecil M Faiako CHS
2200 Faiako Primary Hilly Isaac M Aligegeo PSS
2201 Faiako Primary Hou Malachi M Faiako CHS
2202 Faiako Primary Iduto’o Raynard M Faiako CHS
2203 Faiako Primary John Rose F Faiako CHS
2204 Faiako Primary Kofana Janet F Faiako CHS
2205 Faiako Primary Kwalai Waga Robin M Aligegeo PSS
2206 Faiako Primary Kwalana Anna F Faiako CHS
2207 Faiako Primary Lagote’e Selina F Faiako CHS
2208 Faiako Primary Maekali Grace F Faiako CHS
2209 Faiako Primary Maelosia Ben M Faiako CHS
2210 Faiako Primary Malefo Muriel F Faiako CHS
2211 Faiako Primary Manata Joe M Faiako CHS
2212 Faiako Primary Misuka Stacy F Faiako CHS
2213 Faiako Primary Ngafu Nason M Faiako CHS
2214 Faiako Primary Oliveth Talyn F Faiako CHS
2215 Faiako Primary Osifo’oa Mary F Faiako CHS
2216 Faiako Primary Raymond Allen M Faiako CHS
2217 Faiako Primary Rhylie Manui F Faiako CHS
2218 Faiako Primary Samo Diana F Faiako CHS
2219 Faiako Primary Sarotona Dorosila F Faiako CHS
2220 Faiako Primary Sarufi Manata M Faiako CHS
2221 Faiako Primary Toi Betty F Aligegeo PSS
2222 Faiako Primary Tolo Moses M Faiako CHS
2223 Faiako Primary Waki Solomon M Faiako CHS
2224 Faiako Primary Yonda Paul M Faiako CHS
2225 Falamae Primary Branlee Lotikena M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2226 Falamae Primary Brian Porese M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2227 Falamae Primary Christa Liva F Vonunu NSS
2228 Falamae Primary Daren Beka M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2229 Falamae Primary Denish Ninamo M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2230 Falamae Primary Gideon Rure M Vonunu NSS
2231 Falamae Primary Henry Kisina M Goldie College
2232 Falamae Primary James Kimisi M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2233 Falamae Primary Lanietha Siama F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2234 Falamae Primary Polina Piriati F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2235 Falamae Primary Solomon Mahola M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2236 Falamae Primary Vaelyn P Keva F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2237 Falamae Primary Zimalyn Carolita F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2238 Fano Cove Primary Ina Margaret F Monene CHS
2239 Fano Cove Primary Mapulir Susan F Monene CHS
2240 Fano Cove Primary Medobu Coronis M Monene CHS
2241 Fano Cove Primary Meoma Franklyn M Monene CHS
2242 Fano Cove Primary Mono Brown M Monene CHS
2243 Fano Cove Primary Sade Melrubin M Monene CHS
2244 Fano Cove Primary Sina Marywin F Monene CHS
2245 Faufanea Primary Abraham Maeli M Faufanea CHS
2246 Faufanea Primary Bernadith Kelesi F Faufanea CHS
2247 Faufanea Primary Christina Fa’asi F Faufanea CHS
2248 Faufanea Primary Cyrilla Koina F Faufanea CHS
2249 Faufanea Primary David Augustine M Faufanea CHS
2250 Faufanea Primary David Billy M Faufanea CHS
2251 Faufanea Primary Desmond Wasi M Faufanea CHS
2252 Faufanea Primary Francis Anibaoa M Faufanea CHS
2253 Faufanea Primary Gabriel Daomae M Faufanea CHS
2254 Faufanea Primary Genella Samani F Faufanea CHS
2255 Faufanea Primary Grace Awa F Faufanea CHS
2256 Faufanea Primary Hellen Arifu M Faufanea CHS
2257 Faufanea Primary Jayan Marie F Faufanea CHS
2258 Faufanea Primary Joseph Alabaru M Faufanea CHS
2259 Faufanea Primary Joseph Kirio M Faufanea CHS
2260 Faufanea Primary Joyce Kwaloia F Lilifia CHS
2261 Faufanea Primary Joylin Furai F Faufanea CHS
2262 Faufanea Primary Makulata Aluta F Faufanea CHS
2263 Faufanea Primary Margareth Sanga F Faufanea CHS
2264 Faufanea Primary Mayson Fifiri M Faufanea CHS
2265 Faufanea Primary Peter Kirio M Faufanea CHS
2266 Faufanea Primary Peter Kirio (Jnr) M Faufanea CHS
2267 Faufanea Primary Rose Kokoto F Faufanea CHS
2268 Faufanea Primary Simon Dala M Faufanea CHS
2269 Faufanea Primary Theresa Maeli F Faufanea CHS
2270 Faufanea Primary Veronica Edena F Faufanea CHS
2271 Faumalefo Primary Dingana Dalcy F Gwaiau CHS
2272 Faumalefo Primary Oiuma Benley M Gwaiau CHS
2273 Faumalefo Primary Osibiata Christella F Gwaiau CHS
2274 Faumalefo Primary Siata Osley M Gwaiau CHS
2275 Faumamanu Primary Algino Foufaka M Aligegeo PSS
2276 Faumamanu Primary Allen Sia M Faumamanu CHS
2277 Faumamanu Primary Banabas Kuni M Faumamanu CHS
2278 Faumamanu Primary Bethy Konai F Faumamanu CHS
2279 Faumamanu Primary Bradly Totori M Faumamanu CHS
2280 Faumamanu Primary David Ferish M Aligegeo PSS
2281 Faumamanu Primary Ela Solo F Faumamanu CHS
2282 Faumamanu Primary Elsie Sia F Faumamanu CHS
2283 Faumamanu Primary Frangina Taloi F Faumamanu CHS
2284 Faumamanu Primary Frank Lagana M Adaua PSS
2285 Faumamanu Primary Hano Patson M Faumamanu CHS
2286 Faumamanu Primary Hazel Mani F Faumamanu CHS
2287 Faumamanu Primary Ishmael Kuni M Faumamanu CHS
2288 Faumamanu Primary Jayno Ha’a M Faumamanu CHS
2289 Faumamanu Primary Jeremy Foa M Faumamanu CHS
2290 Faumamanu Primary Jerol Warren M Ruru CHS
2291 Faumamanu Primary Judith Mustin F Faumamanu CHS
2292 Faumamanu Primary Junior Maeana M Namoia CHS
2293 Faumamanu Primary Kenneth Boo M Faumamanu CHS
2294 Faumamanu Primary Lamaoa Solo F Faumamanu CHS
2295 Faumamanu Primary Lynma Ha’a F Faumamanu CHS
2296 Faumamanu Primary Mayna Sina F Faumamanu CHS
2297 Faumamanu Primary Melita Robona F Aligegeo PSS
2298 Faumamanu Primary Mex Titimi M Aligegeo PSS
2299 Faumamanu Primary Mizpah Siuna F Faumamanu CHS
2300 Faumamanu Primary Rotalyn Chris F Naha CHS
2301 Faumamanu Primary Sare Hatilia M Faumamanu CHS
2302 Faumamanu Primary Susan Jeffery F Faumamanu CHS
2303 Faumamanu Primary Sussy Folimae F Faumamanu CHS
2304 Faurere Primary Brenda Amelia F Faurere CHS
2305 Faurere Primary Caress Siufiau F Faurere CHS
2306 Faurere Primary Fostina Tanua F Faurere CHS
2307 Faurere Primary Francina Kokosi F Faurere CHS
2308 Faurere Primary Harret Mugana F Faurere CHS
2309 Faurere Primary Jerrison Delemani M Faurere CHS
2310 Faurere Primary Joseph Faemani M Faurere CHS
2311 Faurere Primary Julian Una F Faurere CHS
2312 Faurere Primary Margaret Ati F Faurere CHS
2313 Faurere Primary Margaret Malefoia F Faurere CHS
2314 Faurere Primary Margaret Osifa F Faurere CHS
2315 Faurere Primary Matilda Paul F Faurere CHS
2316 Faurere Primary Michael Karu M Faurere CHS
2317 Faurere Primary Micklyn Subai F Faurere CHS
2318 Faurere Primary Nomalyn Tosai F Faurere CHS
2319 Faurere Primary Siale Olobeni M Faurere CHS
2320 Faurere Primary Steven Ngunua M Faurere CHS
2321 Fausina Primary Benjamin Sanga M Fausina CHS
2322 Fausina Primary Haddie Mae M Fausina CHS
2323 Fausina Primary Jack Sade M Fausina CHS
2324 Fausina Primary John Rongo M Fausina CHS
2325 Fausina Primary Kelan Nguii F Fausina CHS
2326 Fausina Primary Lency Jimmy M Fausina CHS
2327 Fausina Primary Lisa Roko F Fausina CHS
2328 Fausina Primary Luiza Eshel F Fausina CHS
2329 Fausina Primary Rachael Selo F Fausina CHS
2330 Fausina Primary Rocky Rongo M Fausina CHS
2331 Fausina Primary Ruth Takana F Fausina CHS
2332 Fausina Primary Sonah Haredaua F Fausina CHS
2333 Fausina Primary Stanley Albert M Fausina CHS
2334 Fausina Primary Udson Meke M Fausina CHS
2335 Fausina Primary Veronica Mani F Fausina CHS
2336 Fenualoa Primary Chrisma Josephine F Fenualoa CHS
2337 Fenualoa Primary Froleen Ossie Sanda F Waimapuru NSS
2338 Fenualoa Primary Laura Lionel M Fenualoa CHS
2339 Fenualoa Primary Ledai Thompson M Luesalemba PSS
2340 Fenualoa Primary Lyno Wilson M Fenualoa CHS
2341 Fenualoa Primary Nawatanga Bridget F Fenualoa CHS
2342 Fenualoa Primary Nokali Vasalyn F Fenualoa CHS
2343 Fenualoa Primary Nyieda Barnabas M Fenualoa CHS
2344 Fenualoa Primary Palapu Francina F Fenualoa CHS
2345 Fenualoa Primary Savusi Patricia F Fenualoa CHS
2346 Fenualoa Primary Teikona Mary F Fenualoa CHS
2347 Fenualoa Primary Vinyiwo John M Fenualoa CHS
2348 Fereniu Primary Cyrine Shilvister F Tabasaukete CHS
2349 Fereniu Primary Joshua Taiselo M Tabasaukete CHS
2350 Fereniu Primary Joy Mae F Tabasaukete CHS
2351 Fereniu Primary Mark Ramo M Tabasaukete CHS
2352 Fereniu Primary Miriam Sara F Tabasaukete CHS
2353 Fereniu Primary Nelly Tage F Tabasaukete CHS
2354 Fereniu Primary Paul Baemaelia M Tabasaukete CHS
2355 Fereniu Primary Philip Meu M Tabasaukete CHS
2356 Fereniu Primary Sonera Losulia F Tabasaukete CHS
2357 Fereniu Primary Vianny Rebecca F Tabasaukete CHS
2358 Florence Young Primary Abai’ete’e Harriet F Florence Young CHS
2359 Florence Young Primary Anisi George M Florence Young CHS
2360 Florence Young Primary Aruana Indu F Selwyn College
2361 Florence Young Primary Aseri Esthina F Florence Young CHS
2362 Florence Young Primary Ata Sondrette F Florence Young CHS
2363 Florence Young Primary Awata Emmanuel M Florence Young CHS
2364 Florence Young Primary Bata Jaylina F Florence Young CHS
2365 Florence Young Primary Baura Betriana F Florence Young CHS
2366 Florence Young Primary Bird Mc Aurthur M Florence Young CHS
2367 Florence Young Primary Bolton Simeon M Florence Young CHS
2368 Florence Young Primary Damilea Daniel M Florence Young CHS
2369 Florence Young Primary Deva Devinah F Florence Young CHS
2370 Florence Young Primary Fairamoa Elias M Florence Young CHS
2371 Florence Young Primary Galo Warren M Florence Young CHS
2372 Florence Young Primary Gamese Letisha M Florence Young CHS
2373 Florence Young Primary Ghabu Illen F Florence Young CHS
2374 Florence Young Primary Houweniwesi Clen M Florence Young CHS
2375 Florence Young Primary Huaga Patteson Salaomea M Florence Young CHS
2376 Florence Young Primary I'apara Frank M Florence Young CHS
2377 Florence Young Primary Kako Gerogina F Florence Young CHS
2378 Florence Young Primary Kiu Yonnie F Florence Young CHS
2379 Florence Young Primary Kohaimane Sean M Florence Young CHS
2380 Florence Young Primary Kwanairara Andrew M Florence Young CHS
2381 Florence Young Primary Labua Albert M Florence Young CHS
2382 Florence Young Primary Laesanau Merilyn F Florence Young CHS
2383 Florence Young Primary Lui Dorothy Aofia F Florence Young CHS
2384 Florence Young Primary Maeigoa Jaimee F Florence Young CHS
2385 Florence Young Primary Maeohu Shauna F Florence Young CHS
2386 Florence Young Primary Maewei Scart Roddrick M Florence Young CHS
2387 Florence Young Primary Mao Mahlon Tosha F Florence Young CHS
2388 Florence Young Primary Mcauther Maleana Bird M Betikama NSS
2389 Florence Young Primary Naomane Havilah F Florence Young CHS
2390 Florence Young Primary Nasi Catilma F Florence Young CHS
2391 Florence Young Primary Oda Nelson M Florence Young CHS
2392 Florence Young Primary Oge Thomas Paul M Florence Young CHS
2393 Florence Young Primary Oli Crinna F Florence Young CHS
2394 Florence Young Primary Orisi Lazarus M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2395 Florence Young Primary Ote’E Rayan M Florence Young CHS
2396 Florence Young Primary Otoara'a Briana F Florence Young CHS
2397 Florence Young Primary Paoka Amelia F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2398 Florence Young Primary Piduru Shabella F Florence Young CHS
2399 Florence Young Primary Pitakoe Davo Levy M Florence Young CHS
2400 Florence Young Primary Poloso Siru Hetty M Florence Young CHS
2401 Florence Young Primary Powewe Michelle F Florence Young CHS
2402 Florence Young Primary Rakai Anna F Florence Young CHS
2403 Florence Young Primary Rangi John M Florence Young CHS
2404 Florence Young Primary Rina Jasmine F Florence Young CHS
2405 Florence Young Primary Riolo Karen Thaona F Florence Young CHS
2406 Florence Young Primary Russel Shepherd M Florence Young CHS
2407 Florence Young Primary Saelea Josephine F Florence Young CHS
2408 Florence Young Primary Sale Laurence M Florence Young CHS
2409 Florence Young Primary Sama Jot F Florence Young CHS
2410 Florence Young Primary Sesebo Selina F Florence Young CHS
2411 Florence Young Primary Siale Ezekeil M Florence Young CHS
2412 Florence Young Primary Sili Eric M Florence Young CHS
2413 Florence Young Primary Sisimia Joshua Kurt M King George VI NSS
2414 Florence Young Primary Sonia Hautavau F Selwyn College
2415 Florence Young Primary Suirara Ruth F Florence Young CHS
2416 Florence Young Primary Sulu Sheridan M Florence Young CHS
2417 Florence Young Primary Talo Elizabeth F Florence Young CHS
2418 Florence Young Primary Tapiei David Sanau M Florence Young CHS
2419 Florence Young Primary Tapiei Sandra F Florence Young CHS
2420 Florence Young Primary Taufa David M Florence Young CHS
2421 Florence Young Primary Toma Saupa F Florence Young CHS
2422 Florence Young Primary Toumane Francis M Florence Young CHS
2423 Florence Young Primary Tuita Jennifer F Florence Young CHS
2424 Florence Young Primary Tuita Patrick M Florence Young CHS
2425 Florence Young Primary Tukuvaka Anika Alison F Florence Young CHS
2426 Florence Young Primary Uanfa’Oa Kimwill M Florence Young CHS
2427 Florence Young Primary Unamuriel Arakwai F Florence Young CHS
2428 Florence Young Primary Vana Peter Kere M Florence Young CHS
2429 Florence Young Primary Wateani Jathron M King George VI NSS
2430 Florence Young Primary Zeke Alan Laupapa M Florence Young CHS
2431 Fly Harbour Primary Aengoan Ezekiel M Fly Harbour CHS
2432 Fly Harbour Primary Angela Salote Mae F Siota PSS
2433 Fly Harbour Primary Ata Markpherson M Fly Harbour CHS
2434 Fly Harbour Primary Blight Justus M Fly Harbour CHS
2435 Fly Harbour Primary Brian Jeffry M Siota PSS
2436 Fly Harbour Primary Comfort Naomi F Fly Harbour CHS
2437 Fly Harbour Primary Declea Vincent M Fly Harbour CHS
2438 Fly Harbour Primary Hendry Homes M Fly Harbour CHS
2439 Fly Harbour Primary Jovina Babra F Fly Harbour CHS
2440 Fly Harbour Primary Kapentana Susie F Fly Harbour CHS
2441 Fly Harbour Primary Kelsie Serahton F Fly Harbour CHS
2442 Fly Harbour Primary Kimata Junior M Fly Harbour CHS
2443 Fly Harbour Primary Liviri Emmanuel M Fly Harbour CHS
2444 Fly Harbour Primary Manegoria Julisah F Fly Harbour CHS
2445 Fly Harbour Primary Mary Betsy F Fly Harbour CHS
2446 Fly Harbour Primary Oveala Jelinda F Fly Harbour CHS
2447 Fly Harbour Primary Pedro Jeninta F Fly Harbour CHS
2448 Fly Harbour Primary Samantha Carol F Fly Harbour CHS
2449 Fly Harbour Primary Sopamana Sheryner F Fly Harbour CHS
2450 Fly Harbour Primary Telison Velama M Selwyn College
2451 Fly Harbour Primary Thomson Tevu M Siota PSS
2452 Fly Harbour Primary Visavea Jenabeth F Fly Harbour CHS
2453 Fly Harbour Primary Zachariah Gavin M Fly Harbour CHS
2454 Folotana Primary Baega Sebastine M Madalua CHS
2455 Folotana Primary Dani Tofe Steven M Madalua CHS
2456 Folotana Primary Irofulu Alfred M Madalua CHS
2457 Folotana Primary Kitofu Ryan M Madalua CHS
2458 Folotana Primary Letamani Fred M Madalua CHS
2459 Folotana Primary Longobaea Iven M Madalua CHS
2460 Folotana Primary Ramoafi Workman M Madalua CHS
2461 Folotana Primary Waneuma Hudson M Madalua CHS
2462 Fote Primary Viania John M Fote CHS
2463 Fote Primary Arnald Junior M Fote CHS
2464 Fote Primary Batani Dorothy F Fote CHS
2465 Fote Primary Enola Mirriam F Fote CHS
2466 Fote Primary Fa'abo Noah M Fote CHS
2467 Fote Primary Fanega James M Fote CHS
2468 Fote Primary Fostina Mary F St John Dala Catholic CHS
2469 Fote Primary Gilbert Tom M Aligegeo PSS
2470 Fote Primary Idi Clifton M Aligegeo PSS
2471 Fote Primary Kanafiolo Hellena F Fote CHS
2472 Fote Primary Kelomae Henly F Fote CHS
2473 Fote Primary Koeke Agnes F Fote CHS
2474 Fote Primary Kofemani Wilfred M Aligegeo PSS
2475 Fote Primary Konerii Willing M Fote CHS
2476 Fote Primary Kwalagau Peterson M Fote CHS
2477 Fote Primary Maelifu Joreth M Aligegeo PSS
2478 Fote Primary Michael Mitilyn M Auki CHS
2479 Fote Primary Niu David M Fote CHS
2480 Fote Primary Oli Julie F Fote CHS
2481 Fote Primary Onest Mitilyn F St John Dala Catholic CHS
2482 Fote Primary Ramsi Junior M Aligegeo PSS
2483 Fote Primary Ruba Brion F Fote CHS
2484 Fote Primary Ruba Sanie M Fote CHS
2485 Fote Primary Sioro Brain M Fote CHS
2486 Foubaba Primary Ale Christina F Foubaba CHS
2487 Foubaba Primary Aso Clery F Foubaba CHS
2488 Foubaba Primary Babaka Joel M Foubaba CHS
2489 Foubaba Primary Dinaota Charity F Adaua PSS
2490 Foubaba Primary Fuia Gabriel M Foubaba CHS
2491 Foubaba Primary Gaole Calmax M Foubaba CHS
2492 Foubaba Primary Iafunu Patricia F Foubaba CHS
2493 Foubaba Primary Kwana Vitus M Foubaba CHS
2494 Foubaba Primary Leleka Emalyn M Foubaba CHS
2495 Foubaba Primary Leta Graham M Foubaba CHS
2496 Foubaba Primary Malefoi Rinaldo M Foubaba CHS
2497 Foubaba Primary Modo Nickson F Foubaba CHS
2498 Foubaba Primary Moosumae Charicot F Su’u NSS
2499 Foubaba Primary Moosumae Ludovic M Foubaba CHS
2500 Foubaba Primary Nari Oliveth F Foubaba CHS
2501 Foubaba Primary Ngele Evon F Foubaba CHS
2502 Foubaba Primary Ofosi Lilian F Foubaba CHS
2503 Foubaba Primary Rifuni Tony M Aligegeo PSS
2504 Foubaba Primary Sibea Martin M Foubaba CHS
2505 Foubaba Primary Taigulai Ednah F Foubaba CHS
2506 Foubaba Primary Tofamae Charles M Aligegeo PSS
2507 Foubaba Primary Wawagi Linet F Foubaba CHS
2508 Foubaba Primary Winford Chris M Foubaba CHS
2509 Fourau Primary Abi Melisa F Fourau CHS
2510 Fourau Primary Afu Dunstand M Fourau CHS
2511 Fourau Primary Bebeu David M Fourau CHS
2512 Fourau Primary Bebeu Gabriel M Fourau CHS
2513 Fourau Primary Betty Christina F Fourau CHS
2514 Fourau Primary Bibi Patson M Fourau CHS
2515 Fourau Primary Billy Simon M Fourau CHS
2516 Fourau Primary Buga Wilson M Fourau CHS
2517 Fourau Primary Fakaia Augustine M Fourau CHS
2518 Fourau Primary Fanasia Macklyn M Fourau CHS
2519 Fourau Primary Fitona Christina F Fourau CHS
2520 Fourau Primary Forest Gordon M Fourau CHS
2521 Fourau Primary Foufaka Sukea F Fourau CHS
2522 Fourau Primary Fugui Magaret F Fourau CHS
2523 Fourau Primary Junior Jack M Fourau CHS
2524 Fourau Primary Kokoi Veronica F Fourau CHS
2525 Fourau Primary Kotome Lesley M Fourau CHS
2526 Fourau Primary Laufaka William M Aligegeo PSS
2527 Fourau Primary Nori Junior M Fourau CHS
2528 Fourau Primary Orodo Philipa F Fourau CHS
2529 Fourau Primary Paul Reggan M Fourau CHS
2530 Fourau Primary Rafi Grace F Fourau CHS
2531 Fourau Primary Ramofafia Chrismon M Fourau CHS
2532 Fourau Primary Ramoni Annet F Fourau CHS
2533 Fourau Primary Sukea Everlyn F Fourau CHS
2534 Fourau Primary Talausi Vincent M Fourau CHS
2535 Fuliabu Primary Alice Waterii F Fuliabu CHS
2536 Fuliabu Primary Cathy Francis F Fuliabu CHS
2537 Fuliabu Primary Collin Lush F Fuliabu CHS
2538 Fuliabu Primary Delite Grace F Fuliabu CHS
2539 Fuliabu Primary Dolaiasi Marinos M Fuliabu CHS
2540 Fuliabu Primary Eddie Silas M Fuliabu CHS
2541 Fuliabu Primary Gwali Barnau M Fuliabu CHS
2542 Fuliabu Primary Mae Victoria F Fuliabu CHS
2543 Fuliabu Primary Ramo Luise M Fuliabu CHS
2544 Fuliabu Primary Rii Douglas M Fuliabu CHS
2545 Fuliabu Primary Rii Jayson M Fuliabu CHS
2546 Fuliabu Primary Starlin Michael M Fuliabu CHS
2547 Fuliabu Primary Sulu Steven M Fuliabu CHS
2548 Fuliabu Primary Sura Raylinter F Fuliabu CHS
2549 Fuliabu Primary Tash Alice F Fuliabu CHS
2550 Fuliabu Primary Tefelo Gideon M Fuliabu CHS
2551 Fulifo'oe Primary Ben Kasiano M Afufu CHS
2552 Fulifo'oe Primary Bradly Iro M Afufu CHS
2553 Fulifo'oe Primary Graynah Korii F Adaua PSS
2554 Fulifo'oe Primary Jessy Kukudi M Manakwai CHS
2555 Fulifo'oe Primary Lindella Eddie F Arnon Atomea PSS
2556 Fulifo'oe Primary Mafdy Saelana M Arnon Atomea PSS
2557 Fulifo'oe Primary Mala Maena F Manakwai CHS
2558 Fulisango Primary Alfred Baerodo M Fulisango CHS
2559 Fulisango Primary Alfred Tau M Fulisango CHS
2560 Fulisango Primary Benson Mata M Fulisango CHS
2561 Fulisango Primary Bethlyn Gegeo F Fulisango CHS
2562 Fulisango Primary Betty Kwai F Fulisango CHS
2563 Fulisango Primary Cathy Gaorii F Fulisango CHS
2564 Fulisango Primary Christian Maeladusu M Fulisango CHS
2565 Fulisango Primary Diana Mata F Fulisango CHS
2566 Fulisango Primary Elly Moe M Fulisango CHS
2567 Fulisango Primary Elvina George F Fulisango CHS
2568 Fulisango Primary Esther Lae F Fulisango CHS
2569 Fulisango Primary Flory Ramoau F Fulisango CHS
2570 Fulisango Primary Jeffery Michael M Fulisango CHS
2571 Fulisango Primary Jessie Bulu M Fulisango CHS
2572 Fulisango Primary Jimmy Tafelo M Fulisango CHS
2573 Fulisango Primary Joshua Idu M Fulisango CHS
2574 Fulisango Primary Junior Ramo M Fulisango CHS
2575 Fulisango Primary Leslie Taifua M Fulisango CHS
2576 Fulisango Primary Linda Lui F Fulisango CHS
2577 Fulisango Primary Lineth Taka F Fulisango CHS
2578 Fulisango Primary Margaret Arii F Fulisango CHS
2579 Fulisango Primary Max Du’u M Fulisango CHS
2580 Fulisango Primary Nancy Dodo F Fulisango CHS
2581 Fulisango Primary Nickson Ha’a M Fulisango CHS
2582 Fulisango Primary Rachel Biu F Fulisango CHS
2583 Fulisango Primary Sammy Fito’o M Fulisango CHS
2584 Fulisango Primary Solomon Nare M Fulisango CHS
2585 Fulisango Primary Stella Kalaka F Fulisango CHS
2586 Fulisango Primary Teddy Jax Maeoli M Fulisango CHS
2587 Furona Primary Akeze Michael M Allardyce PSS
2588 Furona Primary Ausanira Ambrose M Muana CHS
2589 Furona Primary Bako Mavis F Allardyce PSS
2590 Furona Primary Delian Moate F Allardyce PSS
2591 Furona Primary Delight Betrice F Kalenga CHS
2592 Furona Primary Erick Joseph M Allardyce PSS
2593 Furona Primary Fua Neslyn F Kalenga CHS
2594 Furona Primary John Tigiu M Allardyce PSS
2595 Furona Primary Kikolo Stanly M Kalenga CHS
2596 Furona Primary Koliniso Lorren F Allardyce PSS
2597 Furona Primary Malian Iula F Muana CHS
2598 Furona Primary Melinda Dorren F Muana CHS
2599 Furona Primary Meliza Lengala F Muana CHS
2600 Furona Primary Phillix Medson M Allardyce PSS
2601 Furona Primary Pulomei Talina F Kalenga CHS
2602 Furona Primary Rashwin Mantua M Kalenga CHS
2603 Furona Primary Rockson Jimalyn M Allardyce PSS
2604 Furona Primary Ruha Tony M Allardyce PSS
2605 Furona Primary Sharolyn Ririana F Allardyce PSS
2606 Furona Primary Stency Mathias M Sir Duddley Tuti College
2607 Gagaolo Primary Anne Orilyn F Muana CHS
2608 Gagaolo Primary Arilina Brenda F Muana CHS
2609 Gagaolo Primary Authegna Stresslyn F Muana CHS
2610 Gagaolo Primary Balonoda Marion F Visena CHS
2611 Gagaolo Primary Elliskit George M Muana CHS
2612 Gagaolo Primary Elmah Kellyn F Visena CHS
2613 Gagaolo Primary Fate Steward M Allardyce PSS
2614 Gagaolo Primary Fitzgredald Gibson M Guguha CHS
2615 Gagaolo Primary Ginah Joylyn F Allardyce PSS
2616 Gagaolo Primary Haekarha Jeoffrey M Allardyce PSS
2617 Gagaolo Primary Ironesia Lissian F Muana CHS
2618 Gagaolo Primary Julian Cameroon M Muana CHS
2619 Gagaolo Primary Leanoda Veronica F Muana CHS
2620 Gagaolo Primary Medima Loerine F Kalenga CHS
2621 Gagaolo Primary Nanai Bethrise F Muana CHS
2622 Gagaolo Primary Nemandry Mansion M Kalenga CHS
2623 Gagaolo Primary Nodry Lussia F Muana CHS
2624 Gagaolo Primary Resimana Maeny M Kalenga CHS
2625 Gagaolo Primary Rivad Benson M Guguha CHS
2626 Gagaolo Primary Rodah Hilda F Allardyce PSS
2627 Gagaolo Primary Rohe Dalcy F Kalenga CHS
2628 Gagaolo Primary Rolland Junior M Kalenga CHS
2629 Gagaolo Primary Ronu Mervina F Kalenga CHS
2630 Gagaolo Primary Rowin Edanard M Kalenga CHS
2631 Gagaolo Primary Sai Ethel F Visena CHS
2632 Gagaolo Primary Tahuara Dorothy F Allardyce PSS
2633 Gagaolo Primary Tegu Christian M Muana CHS
2634 Gagaolo Primary Tugumana Jariah M Sir Duddley Tuti College
2635 Gagaolo Primary Vetulara Osigera F Muana CHS
2636 Gagaolo Primary Viku Brezeei F Sir Duddley Tuti College
2637 Gaomai Primary Anna Mary F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2638 Gaomai Primary Baemae Freda F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2639 Gaomai Primary Hatarana Joseph M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2640 Gaomai Primary Haununu Philista F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2641 Gaomai Primary Helwin Elizaberth F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2642 Gaomai Primary Lui Joseph M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2643 Gaomai Primary Maureen Caroline F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2644 Gaomai Primary Rekoi Aloysious M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2645 Gaomai Primary Riga Robert M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2646 Gaomai Primary Sanjay Allan M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2647 Gaomai Primary Vitus Sebastine M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
2648 Garanga Primary Bale Landry M Guguha CHS
2649 Garanga Primary Gathoara Cicilia F Guguha CHS
2650 Garanga Primary Gavira Fredrick M Guguha CHS
2651 Garanga Primary Junior Ishmael M Guguha CHS
2652 Garanga Primary Kidi Echel M Guguha CHS
2653 Garanga Primary Lepu Indy M Sir Duddley Tuti College
2654 Garanga Primary Malina Gwen F Guguha CHS
2655 Garanga Primary Maneburi Brock M Guguha CHS
2656 Garanga Primary Nigramana Patteson M Sir Duddley Tuti College
2657 Garanga Primary Paratuna Haret F Visena CHS
2658 Garanga Primary Soani Anika F Guguha CHS
2659 Garanga Primary Tavakila Gilbert M Guguha CHS
2660 Garanga Primary Titiono Christopher M Kalenga CHS
2661 Garden Primary Ajay David Mana M Beulah PSS
2662 Garden Primary Baeno Somalyn F Noro CHS
2663 Garden Primary Baesiala Pension M Beulah PSS
2664 Garden Primary Chris Alo Sakai M Noro CHS
2665 Garden Primary Deiling Qilakorisi F Kukudu NSS
2666 Garden Primary Evi Selita F Beulah PSS
2667 Garden Primary Keu Annie F Beulah PSS
2668 Garden Primary Koli Iona F Noro CHS
2669 Garden Primary Qilakorisi Deiling F Noro CHS
2670 Garden Primary Somalyn Baeno F Selwyn College
2671 Garden Primary Taniveke Charles M Noro CHS
2672 Garden Primary Tara Rachael F Beulah PSS
2673 Garden Primary Zamakera Cicilia F Noro CHS
2674 Garota Primary Alfred Liata M Garota CHS
2675 Garota Primary Betty Maesi F Garota CHS
2676 Garota Primary Charles Bobby M Garota CHS
2677 Garota Primary Cristal Namoi F Garota CHS
2678 Garota Primary Dorothy Sango F Adaua PSS
2679 Garota Primary Emily Made M Garota CHS
2680 Garota Primary George Akao M Garota CHS
2681 Garota Primary Gladis Everlyn F Garota CHS
2682 Garota Primary Gordon Dime M Garota CHS
2683 Garota Primary Hellen Melita F Garota CHS
2684 Garota Primary Indy Annie F Garota CHS
2685 Garota Primary Jacinta Luta F Adaua PSS
2686 Garota Primary James Tuita M Garota CHS
2687 Garota Primary Jason Philip M Su’u NSS
2688 Garota Primary John Beliasi M Garota CHS
2689 Garota Primary John Buludae M Garota CHS
2690 Garota Primary John Erebaea M Garota CHS
2691 Garota Primary Joy John M Garota CHS
2692 Garota Primary Kaylyn Falu F Garota CHS
2693 Garota Primary Linton Aba M Garota CHS
2694 Garota Primary Margaret Abaua F Garota CHS
2695 Garota Primary Mitchelle Kaesa F Garota CHS
2696 Garota Primary Rose Kasi F Garota CHS
2697 Garota Primary Rose Mae F Garota CHS
2698 Garota Primary Rose Rebecca F Garota CHS
2699 Garota Primary Salome Gwaseoa F Garota CHS
2700 Garota Primary Silvester Ramo F Garota CHS
2701 Garota Primary Stephen Makasi M Garota CHS
2702 Garota Primary Stewart Ramo M Garota CHS
2703 Garota Primary Tony Lata M Garota CHS
2704 Gauwa Primary Bobwaa Martin M Luesalemba PSS
2705 Gauwa Primary Kiere Stephen M Gauwa CHS
2706 Gauwa Primary Liame Elizabeth F Luesalemba PSS
2707 Gauwa Primary Luaewa Dorothy F Gauwa CHS
2708 Gauwa Primary Nagive Nathaniel M Gauwa CHS
2709 Gauwa Primary Nawaro Emily F Gauwa CHS
2710 Gauwa Primary Nelila David M Luesalemba PSS
2711 Gauwa Primary Nenyi Patteson M Gauwa CHS
2712 Gauwa Primary Nyiene Luke M Gauwa CHS
2713 Gauwa Primary Nyilangu Chrisma F Gauwa CHS
2714 Gauwa Primary Osi John M Gauwa CHS
2715 Gauwa Primary Penyibanga Patteson M Luesalemba PSS
2716 Gauwa Primary Sau Steven M Gauwa CHS
2717 Gauwa Primary Sikneda Andrea F Gauwa CHS
2718 Gauwa Primary Takona Hilda F Gauwa CHS
2719 Gauwa Primary Tawopi Joseph M Luesalemba PSS
2720 Gauwa Primary Vako David M Gauwa CHS
2721 Gauwa Primary Valuk Hellen F Gauwa CHS
2722 Gauwa Primary Yela Victoria F Gauwa CHS
2723 Ghaobata Primary Bosa Ashley M Ghaobata CHS
2724 Ghaobata Primary Bosamete Ismael M Ghaobata CHS
2725 Ghaobata Primary Fane Cynthia F Ghaobata CHS
2726 Ghaobata Primary Haopisi Nazalyn F Ghaobata CHS
2727 Ghaobata Primary Inu Hudson M Ghaobata CHS
2728 Ghaobata Primary Junior Peter M Ghaobata CHS
2729 Ghaobata Primary Kama Edna F Ghaobata CHS
2730 Ghaobata Primary Ma'ai Derian M Ghaobata CHS
2731 Ghaobata Primary Maesolia Elison M Ghaobata CHS
2732 Ghaobata Primary Mandred Realy M Ghaobata CHS
2733 Ghaobata Primary Manealoa Prisoa F Ghaobata CHS
2734 Ghaobata Primary Maneanea Bryton M Ghaobata CHS
2735 Ghaobata Primary Matisa Sarasodo M Ghaobata CHS
2736 Ghaobata Primary Pegoa Sophie F Ghaobata CHS
2737 Ghaobata Primary Pitua Raymie M Ghaobata CHS
2738 Ghaobata Primary Poru Edison M Ghaobata CHS
2739 Ghaobata Primary Saghapoa Issach M Ghaobata CHS
2740 Ghaobata Primary Saketaboa Silas M Ghaobata CHS
2741 Ghaobata Primary Selea Paul M Ghaobata CHS
2742 Ghaobata Primary Selina Rose F Ghaobata CHS
2743 Ghaobata Primary Sialoa Regina F Ghaobata CHS
2744 Ghaobata Primary Sikua Janet F Ghaobata CHS
2745 Ghaobata Primary Soboa Hilda F Ghaobata CHS
2746 Ghaobata Primary Suba Doreen F Ghaobata CHS
2747 Ghaobata Primary Tagha Anneth F Ghaobata CHS
2748 Ghaobata Primary Tagharongoe June F Ghaobata CHS
2749 Ghaobata Primary Vika Shalom F Ghaobata CHS
2750 Ghaobata Primary Violo Grayneth M Ghaobata CHS
2751 Ghaobata Primary Wapu David M Ghaobata CHS
2752 Ghaobata Primary Zimbaiah Helinda F Ghaobata CHS
2753 Ghatere Primary Amendah Lilo F Patupaele CHS
2754 Ghatere Primary Edna Simson F Kukudu NSS
2755 Ghatere Primary Florisah Tefenoli F Patupaele CHS
2756 Ghatere Primary Nipa Davis F Patupaele CHS
2757 Ghatere Primary Saelyn Betokera F Betikama NSS
2758 Ghatere Primary Stanley Taupa M Kukudu NSS
2759 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Angelina Nixon F Puzivai CHS
2760 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Greywill Redson M Puzivai CHS
2761 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Martha Salu Limta F Puzivai CHS
2762 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Rhoshelnah Moses F Puzivai CHS
2763 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Rhoshenah Ruru F Puzivai CHS
2764 Ghoghobe Ruruvai Primary Ext Salumata Limta F Puzivai CHS
2765 Ghombua Primary Donald Peter M Ghombua CHS
2766 Ghombua Primary Eminiel Joe F Ghombua CHS
2767 Ghombua Primary Grayney Micheal M Ghombua CHS
2768 Ghombua Primary Hailensmah John F Ghombua CHS
2769 Ghombua Primary Jerrick Junior M Ghombua CHS
2770 Ghombua Primary Jimmy Erick M Ghombua CHS
2771 Ghombua Primary Johenson Ligo M Ghombua CHS
2772 Ghombua Primary Kayan Jacob M Ghombua CHS
2773 Ghombua Primary Lindrina Kavora M Ghombua CHS
2774 Ghombua Primary Mary Andrew F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2775 Ghombua Primary Mazendra Lester F Ghombua CHS
2776 Ghombua Primary Norial Harrison F Ghombua CHS
2777 Ghombua Primary Rachael Sikua Jairus F Betikama NSS
2778 Ghombua Primary Smiley Reginal M Ghombua CHS
2779 Ghombua Primary Zanella Carl F Ghombua CHS
2780 Ghove Primary Bridgilda Pora F Numbu CHS
2781 Ghove Primary Chrisma Tago F Numbu CHS
2782 Ghove Primary Coleman Junior Vuke M Tangarare PSS
2783 Ghove Primary Fredrick Vole M Tangarare PSS
2784 Ghove Primary Joseph Maneago M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2785 Ghove Primary Joseph Maneone M Tangarare PSS
2786 Ghove Primary Junior Gideon M Wanderer Bay CHS
2787 Ghove Primary Stella Suamate F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2788 Ghove Primary Theresia Vana F Tangarare PSS
2789 Gifu Primary Ama Pouline F Ruavatu PSS
2790 Gifu Primary Ambo Lillian F Marara CHS
2791 Gifu Primary Beato Rodney M Siota PSS
2792 Gifu Primary Dorothy Christina F Marara CHS
2793 Gifu Primary Florister Anna F Lunga CHS
2794 Gifu Primary Hesmi Hansen Jr M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2795 Gifu Primary Jezl Marinda F Marara CHS
2796 Gifu Primary Kibona Sam M Marara CHS
2797 Gifu Primary Manemosa Joseph M Marara CHS
2798 Gifu Primary Namusa Hancy M Marara CHS
2799 Gifu Primary Olly Blessing M Lunga CHS
2800 Gifu Primary Pupuri Peter M Marara CHS
2801 Gifu Primary Toata Hillary M Lunga CHS
2802 Gilo Primary Alima Ria F Kulu CHS
2803 Gilo Primary Carlos Clay M Kulu CHS
2804 Gilo Primary Franklin Sikua M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2805 Gilo Primary Jeferrey Gaobata M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2806 Gilo Primary Jeffton Sa M Numbu CHS
2807 Gilo Primary Joycelyn John F Kulu CHS
2808 Gilo Primary Leonard Brenden M King George VI NSS
2809 Gilo Primary Linton Taule M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2810 Gilo Primary Mervin Johnson M Tau CHS
2811 Gilo Primary Mesterlyn Trina F Numbu CHS
2812 Gilo Primary Microd Lovanitila M Babanakira CHS
2813 Gilo Primary Nickson Gelua M Numbu CHS
2814 Gilo Primary Reyjeyl Jerry M Tau CHS
2815 Gilo Primary Rhyan Tubara F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2816 Gilo Primary Sofia Tubara F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2817 Gilo Primary Steven Paeni M Kulu CHS
2818 Gilo Primary Theophilus Manearea M Numbu CHS
2819 Gilo Primary William Manedetea M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2820 Gilo Primary Zaminta Ellen F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
2821 Gizo Primary Aisa Steven M Gizo CHS
2822 Gizo Primary Ajo Tanisha F Gizo CHS
2823 Gizo Primary Alenia Janita F Gizo CHS
2824 Gizo Primary Alfred Ajaymie M Beulah PSS
2825 Gizo Primary Aljaymie Alfred Tahunipule M Kukudu NSS
2826 Gizo Primary Alwin Tutuo M Jones Adventist College
2827 Gizo Primary Anama Jaymax M Gizo CHS
2828 Gizo Primary Auga Ida F Gizo CHS
2829 Gizo Primary Avita Daniel M Gizo CHS
2830 Gizo Primary Avita Samita M Gizo CHS
2831 Gizo Primary Betina Gresma F Gizo CHS
2832 Gizo Primary Billy Francis M Gizo CHS
2833 Gizo Primary Bulehite Ranthy M Gizo CHS
2834 Gizo Primary Charles Job Manata M Jones Adventist College
2835 Gizo Primary Choreydel Salo M King George VI NSS
2836 Gizo Primary Courtney Shamella Unusu F Selwyn College
2837 Gizo Primary Dickson Raynick M Gizo CHS
2838 Gizo Primary Easter Joy Maeta F Vonunu NSS
2839 Gizo Primary Emily Kissah F King George VI NSS
2840 Gizo Primary Esther Joy Maeta F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2841 Gizo Primary Forest Jayvis M Gizo CHS
2842 Gizo Primary Gina Amelyn Joyce F Gizo CHS
2843 Gizo Primary Gladys Dickson F Gizo CHS
2844 Gizo Primary Grace Bari Sale F Gizo CHS
2845 Gizo Primary Hemo Robert M Gizo CHS
2846 Gizo Primary Hong Sasa M Gizo CHS
2847 Gizo Primary Junisha Lingi F Vonunu NSS
2848 Gizo Primary Kaitalin Seminta F Gizo CHS
2849 Gizo Primary Kaki Benjamin M Beulah PSS
2850 Gizo Primary Kisina Markman M Gizo CHS
2851 Gizo Primary Kissah Elmary F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2852 Gizo Primary Lalo Cecilia F Gizo CHS
2853 Gizo Primary Lisi N Havea F Goldie College
2854 Gizo Primary Lolita Isa F Gizo CHS
2855 Gizo Primary Macninion Sosota F Goldie College
2856 Gizo Primary Maefo'a Talia F Gizo CHS
2857 Gizo Primary Mamusasa Junior M Gizo CHS
2858 Gizo Primary Manata Charles Job M Gizo CHS
2859 Gizo Primary Michelle Matheson F Jones Adventist College
2860 Gizo Primary Mistana Steven M Gizo CHS
2861 Gizo Primary Mose John M Gizo CHS
2862 Gizo Primary Nusi Manong Wickham M Kukudu NSS
2863 Gizo Primary Onio Isa'ak M Gizo CHS
2864 Gizo Primary Orlando Wale F Su’u NSS
2865 Gizo Primary Paekera Mizo Alister F Gizo CHS
2866 Gizo Primary Pisi Gladys F Gizo CHS
2867 Gizo Primary Pitisopa Neil Brightman M Gizo CHS
2868 Gizo Primary Qila Ruth F Gizo CHS
2869 Gizo Primary Qilavu Sandie F Gizo CHS
2870 Gizo Primary Ranthy Bulehite M Kukudu NSS
2871 Gizo Primary Reretovo Sunrise M Gizo CHS
2872 Gizo Primary Rosalyn Kolae F Selwyn College
2873 Gizo Primary Roy Selina F Gizo CHS
2874 Gizo Primary Ruia Anthony M Gizo CHS
2875 Gizo Primary Sagumakoi Yvema F Gizo CHS
2876 Gizo Primary Sahrfina Manele F King George VI NSS
2877 Gizo Primary Salau George M Gizo CHS
2878 Gizo Primary Sale Stefany F Gizo CHS
2879 Gizo Primary Sharfina Manele F Kukudu NSS
2880 Gizo Primary Simoqula Suzie F Gizo CHS
2881 Gizo Primary Soqoilo Sojina Ngilu F Gizo CHS
2882 Gizo Primary Tadi Bugiri M Gizo CHS
2883 Gizo Primary Taki Ra'ahaj Junior M Gizo CHS
2884 Gizo Primary Talasasa Tarj F Gizo CHS
2885 Gizo Primary Tapoamane Jillrate F Beulah PSS
2886 Gizo Primary Tapu Kaylah M Gizo CHS
2887 Gizo Primary Toiraena Delcia F Beulah PSS
2888 Gizo Primary Toiraena Rayan M Gizo CHS
2889 Gizo Primary Tokotoko Dinald M Gizo CHS
2890 Gizo Primary Tokotoko Neljay M Gizo CHS
2891 Gizo Primary Trixie Michelle F Beulah PSS
2892 Gizo Primary Tutuo Alo M Gizo CHS
2893 Gizo Primary Tylor Johny M Gizo CHS
2894 Gizo Primary Unusu Courtney F Gizo CHS
2895 Gizo Primary Vaqo Cielo Grace F Gizo CHS
2896 Gizo Primary Vienna Bennett F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
2897 Gizo Primary Wate Weaver M Gizo CHS
2898 Gizo Primary Wickham Y Caroline F Gizo CHS
2899 Gizo Primary Wickham Nusi M Gizo CHS
2900 Gizo Primary Wickham Yvennaliese F Beulah PSS
2901 Gizo Primary Yonnie Cloudia F Gizo CHS
2902 Global Harvest Primary Etaga Zhatarah F Global Harvest CHS
2903 Global Harvest Primary Futa Serah F Global Harvest CHS
2904 Global Harvest Primary Mari Leeanna F Global Harvest CHS
2905 Global Harvest Primary Moera Hagi F Global Harvest CHS
2906 Global Harvest Primary Nelson Joyce F Global Harvest CHS
2907 Global Harvest Primary Neneasi Dulcinea M Global Harvest CHS
2908 Global Harvest Primary Otoi Hellen F Global Harvest CHS
2909 Global Harvest Primary Panakera Jamilla F Global Harvest CHS
2910 Global Harvest Primary Wakiomari Jeffery M Global Harvest CHS
2911 Gospel Light Primary Anthony Keibola M Gospel Light CHS
2912 Gospel Light Primary Brenda Lolosia F Gospel Light CHS
2913 Gospel Light Primary Cathrine Solotavea F Adaua PSS
2914 Gospel Light Primary Chatherine Solotavea F Gospel Light CHS
2915 Gospel Light Primary Chrishna Maesala F Gospel Light CHS
2916 Gospel Light Primary Dorothy Lobo F Gospel Light CHS
2917 Gospel Light Primary Grace Billy F Gospel Light CHS
2918 Gospel Light Primary Henry Kapu M Gospel Light CHS
2919 Gospel Light Primary Jacqualine Afulau M Gospel Light CHS
2920 Gospel Light Primary Jasper Damisui M Gospel Light CHS
2921 Gospel Light Primary Jnr. Ataban Wea M Gospel Light CHS
2922 Gospel Light Primary Joe Henry Suimae M Gospel Light CHS
2923 Gospel Light Primary John Selwyn Peniop M Gospel Light CHS
2924 Gospel Light Primary Joy Iro F Gospel Light CHS
2925 Gospel Light Primary Judith Stemoa F Gospel Light CHS
2926 Gospel Light Primary Michael Alasina M Gospel Light CHS
2927 Gospel Light Primary Naomi Tiare F Betikama NSS
2928 Gospel Light Primary Nester Wea F Gospel Light CHS
2929 Gospel Light Primary Nigel Menapi M Gospel Light CHS
2930 Gospel Light Primary Paul Iro M Gospel Light CHS
2931 Gospel Light Primary Rosemary Palusi F Gospel Light CHS
2932 Gospel Light Primary Shelinta Lirma F Gospel Light CHS
2933 Gospel Light Primary Victoria Teiwang F Gospel Light CHS
2934 Gounabusu Primary A'ari Joyce F Gounabusu CHS
2935 Gounabusu Primary Belden Metolo F Gounabusu CHS
2936 Gounabusu Primary Beven Japhester M Gounabusu CHS
2937 Gounabusu Primary Bobby Dalcy F Gounabusu CHS
2938 Gounabusu Primary Ella Jenty F Gounabusu CHS
2939 Gounabusu Primary Fowai John M Gounabusu CHS
2940 Gounabusu Primary Genibata Elvina F Gounabusu CHS
2941 Gounabusu Primary Ivan Jenjen F Gounabusu CHS
2942 Gounabusu Primary Jack Tracy F Gounabusu CHS
2943 Gounabusu Primary Jeffery Alick M Gounabusu CHS
2944 Gounabusu Primary Laete'ebo Miriel F Gounabusu CHS
2945 Gounabusu Primary Laubasi Clifton M Gounabusu CHS
2946 Gounabusu Primary Misiala Elisah F Gounabusu CHS
2947 Gounabusu Primary Oifiru Maelyn F Gounabusu CHS
2948 Gounabusu Primary Peter Jack M Gounabusu CHS
2949 Gounabusu Primary Samia George M Gounabusu CHS
2950 Gounabusu Primary Severino Alison F Gounabusu CHS
2951 Gounabusu Primary Silamo Waxley M Gounabusu CHS
2952 Gounabusu Primary Tagonabata Jenty F Gounabusu CHS
2953 Gounabusu Primary Teramo Jeremy M Gounabusu CHS
2954 Goveo Primary Anna Sherina F Lilika CHS
2955 Goveo Primary Bob Randy M Lilika CHS
2956 Goveo Primary Jage Rollistar M Lilika CHS
2957 Goveo Primary Joyce Sallyn F Lilika CHS
2958 Goveo Primary Kosogano David M Lilika CHS
2959 Goveo Primary Lito Veronica F Lilika CHS
2960 Goveo Primary Nerville Ziza M Selwyn College
2961 Goveo Primary Ofo Humphrey M Lilika CHS
2962 Goveo Primary Patwin Lavai M Guguha CHS
2963 Goveo Primary Rata Hubert M Lilika CHS
2964 Goveo Primary Rovale Clarence M Lilika CHS
2965 Goveo Primary Sebastina Chrisma F Lilika CHS
2966 Goveo Primary Suna Sam M Lilika CHS
2967 Guguha Primary Adelina Ronu F Lilika CHS
2968 Guguha Primary Advent Gone M Guguha CHS
2969 Guguha Primary Alex Poki M Guguha CHS
2970 Guguha Primary Andrea Rakeli F Barasile CHS
2971 Guguha Primary Antia Briana F Guguha CHS
2972 Guguha Primary Beglen Ivon F Guguha CHS
2973 Guguha Primary Ben Rubaha M Lilika CHS
2974 Guguha Primary Benard Jimson M Lilika CHS
2975 Guguha Primary Brian Posamana M Allardyce PSS
2976 Guguha Primary Carolyn Sepina F Guguha CHS
2977 Guguha Primary Ceathleen Linda F Guguha CHS
2978 Guguha Primary Chrisma Hilda F Allardyce PSS
2979 Guguha Primary Dalcy Mevis F Guguha CHS
2980 Guguha Primary Darren Pitu M Allardyce PSS
2981 Guguha Primary Desina Ferolish F Sir Duddley Tuti College
2982 Guguha Primary Edward Fox M Guguha CHS
2983 Guguha Primary Elena Farita F Guguha CHS
2984 Guguha Primary Elizabeth Linny F Guguha CHS
2985 Guguha Primary Ella Bako F Guguha CHS
2986 Guguha Primary Florence Gaseglea F Muana CHS
2987 Guguha Primary Francis Due M Lilika CHS
2988 Guguha Primary Freshlyn Authegna F Allardyce PSS
2989 Guguha Primary Galdwin Atkin M Lilika CHS
2990 Guguha Primary Gilson Holsmae M Guguha CHS
2991 Guguha Primary Jeddy Geeman M Jejevo CHS
2992 Guguha Primary Jerry Smith M Guguha CHS
2993 Guguha Primary Jessie Ivy F Guguha CHS
2994 Guguha Primary Jillian Kotela F Allardyce PSS
2995 Guguha Primary Jonas Mado M Allardyce PSS
2996 Guguha Primary Joyce Nazilas F Guguha CHS
2997 Guguha Primary Julia Saniara F Guguha CHS
2998 Guguha Primary Junior Rados M Guguha CHS
2999 Guguha Primary Junior Seda M Guguha CHS
3000 Guguha Primary Karen Amina F Lilika CHS
3001 Guguha Primary Leslyn Susan F Guguha CHS
3002 Guguha Primary Luke Elomana M Guguha CHS
3003 Guguha Primary Martin Gifton M Guguha CHS
3004 Guguha Primary Mirrian Nelsy F Guguha CHS
3005 Guguha Primary Mishack Legu M Lilika CHS
3006 Guguha Primary Monica Efa F Visena CHS
3007 Guguha Primary Moses Namhagita M Guguha CHS
3008 Guguha Primary Nelisa Tamina F Guguha CHS
3009 Guguha Primary Ornest Humphery M Allardyce PSS
3010 Guguha Primary Puddy Divine M Allardyce PSS
3011 Guguha Primary Rachel Gai F Muana CHS
3012 Guguha Primary Ramsi Glenwalen M Lilika CHS
3013 Guguha Primary Rosalyn Mavlyn F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3014 Guguha Primary Rosepaniel Gasethegna F Guguha CHS
3015 Guguha Primary Saelyn Maelasopa F Guguha CHS
3016 Guguha Primary Selma Melden F Guguha CHS
3017 Guguha Primary Stallone Osley M Guguha CHS
3018 Guguha Primary Susan Oli F Guguha CHS
3019 Guguha Primary Wright Rofeni M Guguha CHS
3020 Guguha Primary Zephaniah Meleha M Allardyce PSS
3021 Guguha Primary Zileah Sima F Guguha CHS
3022 Gwaiau Primary Alinga Laurick M Gwaiau CHS
3023 Gwaiau Primary Erekona Ryan M Gwaiau CHS
3024 Gwaiau Primary Faliaia Heylyn F Gwaiau CHS
3025 Gwaiau Primary Otamauri Margaret F Arnon Atomea PSS
3026 Gwaiau Primary Suluomea Linton M Gwaiau CHS
3027 Gwaidingale Primary Ali Adrian M Gwaidingale CHS
3028 Gwaidingale Primary Alice.R F Gwaidingale CHS
3029 Gwaidingale Primary Aneth .Asu F Gwaidingale CHS
3030 Gwaidingale Primary Angela .D F Gwaidingale CHS
3031 Gwaidingale Primary Angelisa Fofala F Gwaidingale CHS
3032 Gwaidingale Primary Arnold.F M Gwaidingale CHS
3033 Gwaidingale Primary Babra Salu F Gwaidingale CHS
3034 Gwaidingale Primary Benjamin.K M Gwaidingale CHS
3035 Gwaidingale Primary Beverlyn.K F Gwaidingale CHS
3036 Gwaidingale Primary Chris Elijah M Gwaidingale CHS
3037 Gwaidingale Primary Cinthia.T F Gwaidingale CHS
3038 Gwaidingale Primary David .M M Gwaidingale CHS
3039 Gwaidingale Primary Dickson Kwala M Gwaidingale CHS
3040 Gwaidingale Primary Eddie .T M Gwaidingale CHS
3041 Gwaidingale Primary Elisaha.T M Gwaidingale CHS
3042 Gwaidingale Primary Elizabeth .A F Gwaidingale CHS
3043 Gwaidingale Primary Elsaam.T M Gwaidingale CHS
3044 Gwaidingale Primary Emmanuel.H F Gwaidingale CHS
3045 Gwaidingale Primary Emmauel .K M Gwaidingale CHS
3046 Gwaidingale Primary Eugene.S M Gwaidingale CHS
3047 Gwaidingale Primary Fred Fono M Gwaidingale CHS
3048 Gwaidingale Primary Hansty.R F Gwaidingale CHS
3049 Gwaidingale Primary Hendry.L M Gwaidingale CHS
3050 Gwaidingale Primary Hyansel.T M Aligegeo PSS
3051 Gwaidingale Primary Hylla Maelanga M Gwaidingale CHS
3052 Gwaidingale Primary Ishmael Tome M Gwaidingale CHS
3053 Gwaidingale Primary Jamarine.L M Gwaidingale CHS
3054 Gwaidingale Primary Janet.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3055 Gwaidingale Primary Japhlet.G M Gwaidingale CHS
3056 Gwaidingale Primary Jason.F M Gwaidingale CHS
3057 Gwaidingale Primary Jaydon .D M Gwaidingale CHS
3058 Gwaidingale Primary Jaylista .A M Gwaidingale CHS
3059 Gwaidingale Primary Jenol.M M Gwaidingale CHS
3060 Gwaidingale Primary Jessie.T M Gwaidingale CHS
3061 Gwaidingale Primary Jodah.T M Gwaidingale CHS
3062 Gwaidingale Primary Joe .M M Aligegeo PSS
3063 Gwaidingale Primary John Kwaia M Gwaidingale CHS
3064 Gwaidingale Primary John Maerii M Gwaidingale CHS
3065 Gwaidingale Primary John Sabio M Gwaidingale CHS
3066 Gwaidingale Primary John.A M Gwaidingale CHS
3067 Gwaidingale Primary Jones.N M Gwaidingale CHS
3068 Gwaidingale Primary Joseph.K M Gwaidingale CHS
3069 Gwaidingale Primary Joy Safina F Gwaidingale CHS
3070 Gwaidingale Primary Joy.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3071 Gwaidingale Primary Joycelyn Alarii F Gwaidingale CHS
3072 Gwaidingale Primary Junior .M M Gwaidingale CHS
3073 Gwaidingale Primary Lanita .S F Gwaidingale CHS
3074 Gwaidingale Primary Lawrence.J M Gwaidingale CHS
3075 Gwaidingale Primary Lesly .F M Gwaidingale CHS
3076 Gwaidingale Primary Lina Saku F Gwaidingale CHS
3077 Gwaidingale Primary Lineth Hino F Gwaidingale CHS
3078 Gwaidingale Primary Linton.T F Gwaidingale CHS
3079 Gwaidingale Primary Lovelyn .B F Gwaidingale CHS
3080 Gwaidingale Primary Marion.M M Gwaidingale CHS
3081 Gwaidingale Primary Melisa.S M Gwaidingale CHS
3082 Gwaidingale Primary Meltus .K F Gwaidingale CHS
3083 Gwaidingale Primary Mercy.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3084 Gwaidingale Primary Michael.M M Gwaidingale CHS
3085 Gwaidingale Primary Michael.S M Gwaidingale CHS
3086 Gwaidingale Primary Miclince. L M Aligegeo PSS
3087 Gwaidingale Primary Norma .U M Gwaidingale CHS
3088 Gwaidingale Primary Patricia.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3089 Gwaidingale Primary Paul.O M Gwaidingale CHS
3090 Gwaidingale Primary Pauline F Gwaidingale CHS
3091 Gwaidingale Primary Peter Laumae M Gwaidingale CHS
3092 Gwaidingale Primary Phison .M M Gwaidingale CHS
3093 Gwaidingale Primary Presly.N F Gwaidingale CHS
3094 Gwaidingale Primary Pritus.E F Gwaidingale CHS
3095 Gwaidingale Primary Rachael One F Gwaidingale CHS
3096 Gwaidingale Primary Rex Aofia M Gwaidingale CHS
3097 Gwaidingale Primary Rex Teleadalo M Gwaidingale CHS
3098 Gwaidingale Primary Rosanta .F F Gwaidingale CHS
3099 Gwaidingale Primary Roselyn .E F Gwaidingale CHS
3100 Gwaidingale Primary Ruth.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3101 Gwaidingale Primary Serah .F F Gwaidingale CHS
3102 Gwaidingale Primary Silvia Siu F Gwaidingale CHS
3103 Gwaidingale Primary Sima.S F Gwaidingale CHS
3104 Gwaidingale Primary Simon Justice M Gwaidingale CHS
3105 Gwaidingale Primary Stephany.D M Gwaidingale CHS
3106 Gwaidingale Primary Susan.A F Gwaidingale CHS
3107 Gwaidingale Primary Timothy.M M Gwaidingale CHS
3108 Gwaidingale Primary Tony Daloabata M Gwaidingale CHS
3109 Gwaidingale Primary Warick .M M Gwaidingale CHS
3110 Gwaigeo Primary Ma'eriri Jemuel F Selwyn College
3111 Gwaigeo Primary Abeau Kamusu Ian M Gwaigeo CHS
3112 Gwaigeo Primary Ala'ani Fisher M Gwaigeo CHS
3113 Gwaigeo Primary Collinso Jessy M Gwaigeo CHS
3114 Gwaigeo Primary Efomaea Annet F Gwaigeo CHS
3115 Gwaigeo Primary Ezy Aron M Gwaigeo CHS
3116 Gwaigeo Primary Florence Kalen F Kilusakwalo CHS
3117 Gwaigeo Primary Gauakalo Samuel M Aligegeo PSS
3118 Gwaigeo Primary Gelani Farina F Gwaigeo CHS
3119 Gwaigeo Primary Hagi Everlyn F Gwaigeo CHS
3120 Gwaigeo Primary Hane Walton M Fulisango CHS
3121 Gwaigeo Primary Hiu Sandra F Aligegeo PSS
3122 Gwaigeo Primary Iro Ishmael M Gwaigeo CHS
3123 Gwaigeo Primary Kaki Rosina F Gwaigeo CHS
3124 Gwaigeo Primary Kobiao Margareth F Gwaigeo CHS
3125 Gwaigeo Primary Kobi'au David Jnr M Gwaigeo CHS
3126 Gwaigeo Primary Kobiloko Philip M Gwaigeo CHS
3127 Gwaigeo Primary Ko'obira Isabel F Gwaigeo CHS
3128 Gwaigeo Primary Maelabu Alice F Gwaigeo CHS
3129 Gwaigeo Primary Metol Kwalana F Gwaigeo CHS
3130 Gwaigeo Primary Mia Lilly F Aligegeo PSS
3131 Gwaigeo Primary Nelma Blondie Lovinter F Gwaigeo CHS
3132 Gwaigeo Primary Ramo Justin M Aligegeo PSS
3133 Gwaigeo Primary Sakumae Lise M Gwaigeo CHS
3134 Gwaigeo Primary Sangona Selina F Aligegeo PSS
3135 Gwaigeo Primary Saomae Manasseh M Gwaigeo CHS
3136 Gwaigeo Primary Sogo Hatsy M Gwaigeo CHS
3137 Gwaigeo Primary Tomu Michael M Gwaigeo CHS
3138 Gwaigeo Primary Ugali William M Gwaigeo CHS
3139 Gwaigeo Primary Walter Ezekiel M Gwaigeo CHS
3140 Gwaunafau Primary Gilosia Laygin F Gwaunafau CHS
3141 Gwaunafau Primary Solodia Junior M Gwaunafau CHS
3142 Gwaunafau Primary Timi Albert M Gwaunafau CHS
3143 Gwaunafau Primary Victoria Ellen F Gwaunafau CHS
3144 Gwaunasu Primary Badley Max M Gwaunasu CHS
3145 Gwaunasu Primary Darren Molea M Gwaunasu CHS
3146 Gwaunasu Primary Eddalyn Ruthlyn F Gwaunasu CHS
3147 Gwaunasu Primary Fred Balou M Gwaunasu CHS
3148 Gwaunasu Primary Hudson Dara M Gwaunasu CHS
3149 Gwaunasu Primary Jeremiah Daukona M Gwaunasu CHS
3150 Gwaunasu Primary Judith Tosi F Gwaunasu CHS
3151 Gwaunasu Primary Lanisha Ati F Gwaunasu CHS
3152 Gwaunasu Primary Margaret Birifoa F Gwaunasu CHS
3153 Gwaunasu Primary Marie Fafale F Gwaunasu CHS
3154 Gwaunasu Primary Marylyn Martin F Gwaunasu CHS
3155 Gwaunasu Primary Meverlyn Simeon F Gwaunasu CHS
3156 Gwaunasu Primary Modester Tosai F Gwaunasu CHS
3157 Gwaunasu Primary Peter Gwali M Gwaunasu CHS
3158 Gwaunasu Primary Rayan Fred M Gwaunasu CHS
3159 Gwaunasu Primary Richard Dara M Gwaunasu CHS
3160 Gwaunasu Primary Samantha Jenny F Gwaunasu CHS
3161 Gwaunasu Primary Suiga Samson M Gwaunasu CHS
3162 Gwaunasu Primary Takanadi Nathaniel M Gwaunasu CHS
3163 Gwaunasu Primary Tsunalyn Anga F Gwaunasu CHS
3164 Gwaunasu Primary Vincent Maenu M Gwaunasu CHS
3165 Gwounatolo Primary Alison Soeasi F Gwounatolo CHS
3166 Gwounatolo Primary David Berry M Gwounatolo CHS
3167 Gwounatolo Primary Diana Selo F Gwounatolo CHS
3168 Gwounatolo Primary Doreen Adison F Gwounatolo CHS
3169 Gwounatolo Primary Elizabeth Kofe F Gwounatolo CHS
3170 Gwounatolo Primary Esther Kiriau F Gwounatolo CHS
3171 Gwounatolo Primary Hadassah Trevor F Gwounatolo CHS
3172 Gwounatolo Primary Hansford Aumanu M Gwounatolo CHS
3173 Gwounatolo Primary Ireen Ofai F Gwounatolo CHS
3174 Gwounatolo Primary James Anita M Gwounatolo CHS
3175 Gwounatolo Primary James Tome M Gwounatolo CHS
3176 Gwounatolo Primary John Oden M Gwounatolo CHS
3177 Gwounatolo Primary John Suluna M Gwounatolo CHS
3178 Gwounatolo Primary Julie Jean F Gwounatolo CHS
3179 Gwounatolo Primary Junior Peter M Gwounatolo CHS
3180 Gwounatolo Primary Leny Malao M Gwounatolo CHS
3181 Gwounatolo Primary Luise Tara F Gwounatolo CHS
3182 Gwounatolo Primary Masiala Akao F Gwounatolo CHS
3183 Gwounatolo Primary May Fox F Gwounatolo CHS
3184 Gwounatolo Primary Michael Berry M Gwounatolo CHS
3185 Gwounatolo Primary Michael Samani M Gwounatolo CHS
3186 Gwounatolo Primary Micky Tagi M Gwounatolo CHS
3187 Gwounatolo Primary Noel Samo M Gwounatolo CHS
3188 Gwounatolo Primary Paul Ben M Gwounatolo CHS
3189 Gwounatolo Primary Reginal Waiti M Gwounatolo CHS
3190 Gwounatolo Primary Rose Oeta F Gwounatolo CHS
3191 Gwounatolo Primary Seni Gwali M Gwounatolo CHS
3192 Gwounatolo Primary Stephen Terry M Gwounatolo CHS
3193 Gwounatolo Primary Teresah Tegu F Gwounatolo CHS
3194 Gwounatolo Primary William Seda M Gwounatolo CHS
3195 Gwou'ulu Primary Bethy Grace F Gwou'ulu CHS
3196 Gwou'ulu Primary Daniel Thompson M Gwou'ulu CHS
3197 Gwou'ulu Primary Elwyn Faoka M Gwou'ulu CHS
3198 Gwou'ulu Primary Flory Taeta F Gwou'ulu CHS
3199 Gwou'ulu Primary Fostina Martha F Gwou'ulu CHS
3200 Gwou'ulu Primary Jack Wara M Gwou'ulu CHS
3201 Gwou'ulu Primary Jasper Ologa M Gwou'ulu CHS
3202 Gwou'ulu Primary John Morikana M Gwou'ulu CHS
3203 Gwou'ulu Primary Lucy Nokia F Gwou'ulu CHS
3204 Gwou'ulu Primary Mary Ologa F Gwou'ulu CHS
3205 Gwou'ulu Primary Mercy Fred F Gwou'ulu CHS
3206 Gwou'ulu Primary Paul Mark M Gwou'ulu CHS
3207 Gwou'ulu Primary Peter Okai M Gwou'ulu CHS
3208 Gwou'ulu Primary Roy Evans M Gwou'ulu CHS
3209 Gwou'ulu Primary Ruben Kofela M Gwou'ulu CHS
3210 Gwou'ulu Primary Sally Laua F Gwou'ulu CHS
3211 Gwou'ulu Primary Stephany Narii F Gwou'ulu CHS
3212 Gwou'ulu Primary Tom Kepanua M Gwou'ulu CHS
3213 Gwou'ulu Primary Veronica Samole F Gwou'ulu CHS
3214 Gwou'ulu Primary Yandu Laufilu M Gwou'ulu CHS
3215 Ha'a Primary Dorah Maria F Halavo CHS
3216 Ha'a Primary Keina Maria F Halavo CHS
3217 Ha'a Primary Kunu Derick M Halavo CHS
3218 Ha'a Primary Lobu Draddly M Halavo CHS
3219 Ha'a Primary Lydia Kibo F Siota PSS
3220 Ha'a Primary Tago Luke M Siota PSS
3221 Ha'apai Primary Agagi Kunahiti F Dunde CHS
3222 Ha'apai Primary Charlyn Noserade F Dunde CHS
3223 Ha'apai Primary Eljay Jobeth M Dunde CHS
3224 Ha'apai Primary Francina Gerehe F Dunde CHS
3225 Ha'apai Primary Iwine Huratana M Dunde CHS
3226 Ha'apai Primary James Padakolo M Dunde CHS
3227 Ha'apai Primary Janella Padakolo F Dunde CHS
3228 Ha'apai Primary Laheki Rove M Dunde CHS
3229 Ha'apai Primary Melin Buka F Dunde CHS
3230 Ha'apai Primary Ruelma Tooler F Dunde CHS
3231 Ha'apai Primary Selidao Telmika Kimi F Dunde CHS
3232 Ha'apai Primary Simon Lekamas M Dunde CHS
3233 Ha'apai Primary Thomas Zio M Dunde CHS
3234 Ha'apai Primary Varane Kekevu M Beulah PSS
3235 Hada Primary Anuimou Troy M Tawaraha CHS
3236 Hada Primary Mae Janet F Tawatana CHS
3237 Hada Primary Maesi Philipa M Tawaraha CHS
3238 Hada Primary Nahu C-Jay M Tawaraha CHS
3239 Hada Primary Nunu Leah F Tawaraha CHS
3240 Hada Primary Reresi Raylyn F Tawaraha CHS
3241 Hada Primary Rete Christina F Tawaraha CHS
3242 Hada Primary Tafe Margret M Tawaraha CHS
3243 Hae Primary Ano Tylea M Hae CHS
3244 Hae Primary Fox Lent F Hae CHS
3245 Hae Primary Harrine Daffry M Hae CHS
3246 Hae Primary Idufoa Alison F Hae CHS
3247 Hae Primary Jeneal Wate F Waimapuru NSS
3248 Hae Primary Kangova Tony M Hae CHS
3249 Hae Primary Kareheu Fredence F Hae CHS
3250 Hae Primary Lakaniu Jenina F Hae CHS
3251 Hae Primary Magret Puia F Siota PSS
3252 Hae Primary Melotu Wilfred M Pamua NSS
3253 Hae Primary Saravania Philip M Hae CHS
3254 Hae Primary Sasma Alice F Hae CHS
3255 Hae Primary Tekulu Leban M Hae CHS
3256 Hae Primary Tenebrae Novelty F Hae CHS
3257 Hae Primary Walex Andrew M Hae CHS
3258 Hae Primary Watetoro Jesica F Hae CHS
3259 Hagaruhi Primary Jaymin Suihara M Waimapuru NSS
3260 Hagaruhi Primary Kaku Benstin M Hagaruhi CHS
3261 Hagaruhi Primary Koroni Cristal F Hagaruhi CHS
3262 Hagaruhi Primary Maia Julieth F Hagaruhi CHS
3263 Hagaruhi Primary Sira Dillam M Hagaruhi CHS
3264 Hagaruhi Primary Tau Kelinda F Hagaruhi CHS
3265 Hagaruhi Primary Taua Mordy F Hagaruhi CHS
3266 Hagaruhi Primary Tauni Bratlina F Hagaruhi CHS
3267 Hagaruhi Primary Toraoha Junita F Hagaruhi CHS
3268 Hagaura Primary Beá Shiella F Tawatana CHS
3269 Hagaura Primary Chrima Alvelyn F Tawatana CHS
3270 Hagaura Primary Haáboreara Anson M Tawatana CHS
3271 Hagaura Primary Karipo Samuel M Tawatana CHS
3272 Hagaura Primary Mae Alistor M Tawatana CHS
3273 Hagaura Primary Maefasia Steward M Tawatana CHS
3274 Hagaura Primary Orihaá Drussalyn F Tawatana CHS
3275 Hagaura Primary Saubeaharo Evalyn F Tawatana CHS
3276 Hagaura Primary Saununuhi Philmah F Tawatana CHS
3277 Hagaura Primary Sebia Obrey M Tawatana CHS
3278 Hagaura Primary Siba Francina F Tawatana CHS
3279 Hagaura Primary Tahaádora Emmanuel M Tawatana CHS
3280 Hageulu Primary Barth Charlson M Visena CHS
3281 Hageulu Primary Elo Ruth F Visena CHS
3282 Hageulu Primary Fadau Kedrick M Visena CHS
3283 Hageulu Primary Faoso Manehia M Sir Duddley Tuti College
3284 Hageulu Primary Gasekeli Delma F Visena CHS
3285 Hageulu Primary Gasethe Hilda F Visena CHS
3286 Hageulu Primary Gasevoti Debora F Visena CHS
3287 Hageulu Primary Hubert John M Visena CHS
3288 Hageulu Primary Jenny Flora F Visena CHS
3289 Hageulu Primary Meimana Marisa F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3290 Hageulu Primary Merinda Kezilyn Vahia F Visena CHS
3291 Hageulu Primary Mono Kathleen F Visena CHS
3292 Hageulu Primary Nathaniel Willie M Visena CHS
3293 Hageulu Primary Ninani Culwin M Visena CHS
3294 Hageulu Primary Noelyn Jellinta F Visena CHS
3295 Hageulu Primary Saru Silas M Visena CHS
3296 Hageulu Primary Udu Elsie F Visena CHS
3297 Haiparia Primary Albert Lea M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
3298 Haiparia Primary Moru Lidi F Bubunuhu CHS
3299 Haiparia Primary Roina Puisasa F Betikama NSS
3300 Halavo Primary Boko Susan F Halavo CHS
3301 Halavo Primary Bonga Wilton M Halavo CHS
3302 Halavo Primary Glynse Stevens F Halavo CHS
3303 Halavo Primary Hardlyn Mela F Siota PSS
3304 Halavo Primary Harry Calwin M Halavo CHS
3305 Halavo Primary Issac Bulupenu M Siota PSS
3306 Halavo Primary Kela Michael M Halavo CHS
3307 Halavo Primary Koe Ann F Halavo CHS
3308 Halavo Primary Kuali James M Halavo CHS
3309 Halavo Primary Kubolu Silas M Halavo CHS
3310 Halavo Primary Rhiko Cathrine F Halavo CHS
3311 Halavo Primary Susan Bako F King George VI NSS
3312 Halavo Primary Tome Cathlyn F Halavo CHS
3313 Halisi Primary Alister Viulu F Halisi CHS
3314 Halisi Primary Amelia George Meli F Goldie College
3315 Halisi Primary Belisina Muse F Halisi CHS
3316 Halisi Primary Cliffton E. Ralosi M Halisi CHS
3317 Halisi Primary Colin Sukaria M Halisi CHS
3318 Halisi Primary Frentina Takopulu F Halisi CHS
3319 Halisi Primary Julina S.Doris F Halisi CHS
3320 Halisi Primary Junially Eddie F Halisi CHS
3321 Halisi Primary Linda Piqe F Beulah PSS
3322 Halisi Primary Mcleen Kabo M Halisi CHS
3323 Halisi Primary Nizal Kera M Halisi CHS
3324 Halisi Primary Trina Wickham F Vonunu NSS
3325 Hamariko Primary Behu Keryn F Pamua NSS
3326 Hamariko Primary Bridget Korina F Waimapuru NSS
3327 Hamariko Primary Dauasi Julia F Hamariko CHS
3328 Hamariko Primary Eunice Hagasuramo F Waimapuru NSS
3329 Hamariko Primary Kabanaraha Charlyn F Hamariko CHS
3330 Hamariko Primary Katarau Demina F Hamariko CHS
3331 Hamariko Primary Koa Lilly F Hamariko CHS
3332 Hamariko Primary Mane Dela M Hamariko CHS
3333 Hamariko Primary Marau Rolf M Hamariko CHS
3334 Hamariko Primary Nairiapu Saint M Hamariko CHS
3335 Hamariko Primary Selastoine Nahumae M Waimapuru NSS
3336 Hamariko Primary Siwa Margret F Hamariko CHS
3337 Hamariko Primary Takolo Mondilyn M Hamariko CHS
3338 Hamariko Primary Tarokari Jayd M Hamariko CHS
3339 Hamariko Primary Tawaia Matina F F M Campbell CHS
3340 Hamariko Primary Waitara Jaymin M Hamariko CHS
3341 Harapa Primary Diana Fimalyn F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3342 Harapa Primary Eneri Kaura M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3343 Harapa Primary John Teteki M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3344 Harapa Primary Joseph Qorae M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3345 Harapa Primary Maere Miriam F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3346 Harapa Primary Maretana Leo M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3347 Harapa Primary Paul Raofa M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3348 Harapa Primary Teresa Rosario F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
3349 Harisi Primary Isuamane Jenifer F Maroupaina CHS
3350 Harisi Primary Patanikini Gladis F Maroupaina CHS
3351 Harisi Primary Rakawauri Cliffix M Maroupaina CHS
3352 Harisi Primary Ririoa Messie M Maroupaina CHS
3353 Harisi Primary Rorehana Nalex M Maroupaina CHS
3354 Harisi Primary Takaia Grace F Maroupaina CHS
3355 Harisi Primary Toromapisi Everlyn F Maroupaina CHS
3356 Haroro Primary Banina Bethrish F Leitongo CHS
3357 Haroro Primary Bradly Conlius M Siota PSS
3358 Haroro Primary Erino Perfect M Leitongo CHS
3359 Haroro Primary Gela Hilda F Leitongo CHS
3360 Haroro Primary Jemmy Sasaka M Siota PSS
3361 Haroro Primary Kigo Ashly Fred M Leitongo CHS
3362 Haroro Primary Ligau Hesper M Leitongo CHS
3363 Haroro Primary Moha Melchior Douglas M Leitongo CHS
3364 Haroro Primary Oko Jessy F Leitongo CHS
3365 Haroro Primary Pukani John M Leitongo CHS
3366 Haroro Primary Puku Joylyn F Leitongo CHS
3367 Haroro Primary Sai Jessie F Leitongo CHS
3368 Haroro Primary Sapini Daddly M Leitongo CHS
3369 Haroro Primary Sela Julior M Leitongo CHS
3370 Hatodea Primary Billy Gabby M Manaoba CHS
3371 Hatodea Primary Billy Richard M Manaoba CHS
3372 Hatodea Primary Diana Hendry F Manaoba CHS
3373 Hatodea Primary Everlyn George F Manaoba CHS
3374 Hatodea Primary Janet John F Manaoba CHS
3375 Hatodea Primary Merry Hendry F Manaoba CHS
3376 Hatodea Primary Michael Sale M Manaoba CHS
3377 Hatodea Primary Michelle Bua Mae F Manaoba CHS
3378 Hatodea Primary Nelly Tafai F Manaoba CHS
3379 Hatodea Primary Rex Tuita M Manaoba CHS
3380 Hatodea Primary Rose Redly F Manaoba CHS
3381 Hatodea Primary Tafai Makabo F Manaoba CHS
3382 Hatodea Primary Veronica Alamoa F Manaoba CHS
3383 Hatodea Primary Veronica Stanley F Manaoba CHS
3384 Hauale Primary Leotina Neslyn F Wanderer Bay CHS
3385 Hauale Primary Rauna Apolinare M Tiaro CHS
3386 Hauale Primary Sura Anthony M Kukudu NSS
3387 Hauale Primary Tangi Jack M Su’u NSS
3388 Hauale Primary Valena Desmond Junior M Tangarare PSS
3389 Haura Primary Karamo Macklyn F Haura CHS
3390 Haura Primary Mae Cathrine F Sogotiwa CHS
3391 Haura Primary Mamu Rodinah F Haura CHS
3392 Haura Primary Patistina Royna F Haura CHS
3393 Haura Primary Ruphino Nongi F Waimapuru NSS
3394 Haura Primary Suaritawa Janistar M Pawa PSS
3395 Haura Primary Tarona Sam M Haura CHS
3396 Haura Primary Titimae Vanessah F Haura CHS
3397 Haura Primary Wuri Felix Ray M Haura CHS
3398 Hauta Primary Haga Colson F Waita CHS
3399 Hauta Primary Haga Helinda F Waita CHS
3400 Hauta Primary Hagasusuga Evan F Pamua NSS
3401 Hauta Primary Marupa Junish F Waita CHS
3402 Hauta Primary Waura Gideon M Waita CHS
3403 Hautahe Primary Ainiwapu Job M Hautahe CHS
3404 Hautahe Primary Hapanimanu Jiolendah F Hautahe CHS
3405 Hautahe Primary Haperiakeni Isabella F Hautahe CHS
3406 Hautahe Primary Hohosi Robert M Hautahe CHS
3407 Hautahe Primary Honisiau Violendah F Hautahe CHS
3408 Hautahe Primary Kahusia Nathan M Hautahe CHS
3409 Hautahe Primary Kamuhanaia Jermimah F Hautahe CHS
3410 Hautahe Primary Koaraia Dalcy F Hautahe CHS
3411 Hautahe Primary Maesi Lawrence M Hautahe CHS
3412 Hautahe Primary Makaeramo Elizah M Hautahe CHS
3413 Hautahe Primary Parawae Emelio M Hautahe CHS
3414 Hautahe Primary Poroiramo Boniface M Hautahe CHS
3415 Hautahe Primary Rahuipoo Finterless M Hautahe CHS
3416 Hautahe Primary Rahunao Beita F Hautahe CHS
3417 Hautahe Primary Rarhero Alex M Hautahe CHS
3418 Hautahe Primary Suhara Clifton M Hautahe CHS
3419 Hautahe Primary Wahere Donation M Hautahe CHS
3420 Hautahe Primary Waomisi Betty Garce F Hautahe CHS
3421 Henry Koga Primary Colridge John Patteson M Gelailau CHS
3422 Henry Koga Primary English Patrick M Gelailau CHS
3423 Henry Koga Primary Hardly Advent M Gelailau CHS
3424 Henry Koga Primary Jomalyn Gilo F Siota PSS
3425 Henry Koga Primary Koisoru Ellen F Gelailau CHS
3426 Henry Koga Primary Loyd Stephen M Gelailau CHS
3427 Henry Koga Primary Nika Philip M Gelailau CHS
3428 Henry Koga Primary Sagulinge Margret F Gelailau CHS
3429 Henry Koga Primary Tavi Everlyn F Gelailau CHS
3430 Henua Primary Kamuika Joy F Florence Young CHS
3431 Henua Primary Maui Azem M Henua CHS
3432 Henua Primary Maui Ozem M Henua CHS
3433 Henua Primary Melita Sahei F Henua CHS
3434 Henua Primary Melita Sahel F Henua CHS
3435 Henua Primary Mike Tukutai M Waimapuru NSS
3436 Henua Primary Moeika Renola F Henua CHS
3437 Henua Primary Saohanga Violeta F Henua CHS
3438 Henualoa Primary Kimele Victoria F Pamua NSS
3439 Henue Primary Dora Gladys F Arnon Atomea PSS
3440 Henue Primary Halingekeni Leah F Rokera PSS
3441 Henue Primary Horkeni Wanita F Tawaro CHS
3442 Henue Primary Lalokeni Naylin F Arnon Atomea PSS
3443 Henue Primary Puetoro Patrina F Tawaro CHS
3444 Henue Primary Saona Sharon F Rokera PSS
3445 Henue Primary Suwei Junior M Tawaro CHS
3446 Henue Primary Waonaie Linda F Rokera PSS
3447 Heranigau Primary Abao Young M Pawa PSS
3448 Heranigau Primary Dodoiasi Tracy F Pawa PSS
3449 Heranigau Primary Maesihaá Filex M Sogotiwa CHS
3450 Heranigau Primary May Lily F Sogotiwa CHS
3451 Heranigau Primary Nunusi Maryson F Sogotiwa CHS
3452 Heranigau Primary Ori Juniopr M Sogotiwa CHS
3453 Heranigau Primary Rihuoma Janina F Sogotiwa CHS
3454 Heranigau Primary Suatainia Aldriano M Sogotiwa CHS
3455 Heranigau Primary Urasuria John Clivet M Sogotiwa CHS
3456 Heuru Primary Asu Margrecy F Tawatana CHS
3457 Heuru Primary Bibiasi Hellenstar F Tawatana CHS
3458 Heuru Primary Didi Agnes F Tawatana CHS
3459 Heuru Primary Eba Jemilister F Tawatana CHS
3460 Heuru Primary Geho Marwin M Tawatana CHS
3461 Heuru Primary Goni Scraveja F Tawatana CHS
3462 Heuru Primary Hagu Emmenuel M Tawatana CHS
3463 Heuru Primary Kakoa Tallyn F Tawatana CHS
3464 Heuru Primary Maemana Eltracy F Tawatana CHS
3465 Heuru Primary Rausi Wynett F Tawatana CHS
3466 Heuru Primary Sau Lian F Tawatana CHS
3467 Heuru Primary Scholar Antoneth F Tawatana CHS
3468 Heuru Primary Talo Sabrina F Tawatana CHS
3469 Heuru Primary Taro Angina F Tawatana CHS
3470 Heuru Primary Taro Kestin F Tawatana CHS
3471 Heuru Primary Waiwori Nesmas F Tawatana CHS
3472 Hill Memorial Primary Awao Immarlyn F Suena CHS
3473 Hill Memorial Primary Gege Eugine M Suena CHS
3474 Hill Memorial Primary Marau Donley M Pawa PSS
3475 Hill Memorial Primary Ramoni Hillary M Suena CHS
3476 Hill Memorial Primary Ramoni Stacey F Suena CHS
3477 Hill Memorial Primary Suropo Ben M Suena CHS
3478 Hill Memorial Primary Uruia Glenson M Suena CHS
3479 Hinakole Primary Alick Alasa M Jones Adventist College
3480 Hinakole Primary Edward Yanto M Betikama NSS
3481 Hinakole Primary Ghore Wale M Jones Adventist College
3482 Hinakole Primary Hoke Ale M SR Academy
3483 Hinakole Primary Ireen Joseph F SR Academy
3484 Hinakole Primary Jema Jebath F SR Academy
3485 Hinakole Primary Lindia Elijah F SR Academy
3486 Hinakole Primary Malish George F SR Academy
3487 Hinakole Primary Rayman Rayboe M SR Academy
3488 Hinakole Primary Raywin Hale M SR Academy
3489 Hinakole Primary Romio Jimuru M Bekabeka CHS
3490 Hinakole Primary Sanisaedy Buka M SR Academy
3491 Hinakole Primary Surnel Dicks F SR Academy
3492 Hirobuka Primary Gedikile Jacqueline F Pamua NSS
3493 Hirobuka Primary Gibson Thouwell M Muana CHS
3494 Hirobuka Primary Gonuara Rencelsalyn F Allardyce PSS
3495 Hirobuka Primary Hirogagana Tally F Muana CHS
3496 Hirobuka Primary Hopson Hendry M Guguha CHS
3497 Hirobuka Primary Jenly Brenda F Visena CHS
3498 Hirobuka Primary Jeraidy Hanson M Muana CHS
3499 Hirobuka Primary Jerolda Melency F Kalenga CHS
3500 Hirobuka Primary Jerolda Vilaela F Kalenga CHS
3501 Hirobuka Primary Joy Melista F Muana CHS
3502 Hirobuka Primary Junior Michael M Allardyce PSS
3503 Hirobuka Primary Junior Nickson M Visena CHS
3504 Hirobuka Primary Kalefitu Randy M Visena CHS
3505 Hirobuka Primary Larry Kabu M Muana CHS
3506 Hirobuka Primary Linton Trevor M Muana CHS
3507 Hirobuka Primary Manehei Gayleen F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3508 Hirobuka Primary Marlon Carlos M Guguha CHS
3509 Hirobuka Primary Namhagita Marion F Visena CHS
3510 Hirobuka Primary Noheara Lindella F Allardyce PSS
3511 Hirobuka Primary Peachey Carolyn F Muana CHS
3512 Hirobuka Primary Pizu Clafson M Pamua NSS
3513 Hirobuka Primary Selwyn Abenjio M Guguha CHS
3514 Hirobuka Primary Taigogita Lavinia F Allardyce PSS
3515 Hirobuka Primary Thimbo Milyn F Muana CHS
3516 Hirobuka Primary Toraoha Simon M Allardyce PSS
3517 Hirobuka Primary Viarency Hellen F Muana CHS
3518 Hirolegu Primary Ashanty Meverlyn F Kalenga CHS
3519 Hirolegu Primary Beauty Minnie F Kalenga CHS
3520 Hirolegu Primary Kelin Mary F Muana CHS
3521 Hirolegu Primary Kelinoda Betrina F Allardyce PSS
3522 Hirolegu Primary Lighe Felix M Muana CHS
3523 Hirolegu Primary Mewa Elizabeth F Allardyce PSS
3524 Hirolegu Primary Philda Huilly F Muana CHS
3525 Hirolegu Primary Sandry Naelyn F Kalenga CHS
3526 Hirolegu Primary Sorulepo Agnes F Kalenga CHS
3527 Hirolegu Primary Suliu Laisa F Allardyce PSS
3528 Hirolegu Primary Theoara Mildrina F Muana CHS
3529 Hirolegu Primary Tonny Hendry M Kalenga CHS
3530 Hofi Primary Albert Junior M Guguha CHS
3531 Hofi Primary Basil Alex M Guguha CHS
3532 Hofi Primary Caroline Lizzie F Guguha CHS
3533 Hofi Primary Chanly Gusa M Guguha CHS
3534 Hofi Primary Clement Rolex M Guguha CHS
3535 Hofi Primary Corayna Gaselau M Guguha CHS
3536 Hofi Primary Daniel Juti M Visena CHS
3537 Hofi Primary Elsystancy Gnagu F Muana CHS
3538 Hofi Primary Erick Maneforu M Guguha CHS
3539 Hofi Primary Felma Ida F Guguha CHS
3540 Hofi Primary Grace Kenson F Guguha CHS
3541 Hofi Primary Grace Wasia F Jejevo CHS
3542 Hofi Primary Hellen Tati F Visena CHS
3543 Hofi Primary Jema Aukeli Jaylyn F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3544 Hofi Primary Jonathan Francis M Guguha CHS
3545 Hofi Primary Joven Kenas Embri M Guguha CHS
3546 Hofi Primary Julyn Fane F Guguha CHS
3547 Hofi Primary Karen Lasela F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3548 Hofi Primary Karina Everlyn F Visena CHS
3549 Hofi Primary Luke Vavaha M Guguha CHS
3550 Hofi Primary Mary Avi F Guguha CHS
3551 Hofi Primary Nelsah Thonu F Hovi CHS
3552 Hofi Primary Philistus Junnie F Guguha CHS
3553 Hofi Primary Philistus Khidi F Guguha CHS
3554 Hofi Primary Ruben Kubena M Guguha CHS
3555 Hofi Primary Serika Margreth F Allardyce PSS
3556 Hofi Primary Ventina Rina F Guguha CHS
3557 Honiara Integrated Primary Zeina Maria Omearo F Honiara Integrated CHS
3558 Honiara Integrated Primary Ajay Fafale Isou M Honiara Integrated CHS
3559 Honiara Integrated Primary Andrew Gwali M Honiara Integrated CHS
3560 Honiara Integrated Primary Ansilyn Kevanga Sauke F Honiara Integrated CHS
3561 Honiara Integrated Primary April Vandoa F Honiara Integrated CHS
3562 Honiara Integrated Primary Babra Kidoe Mareve F Honiara Integrated CHS
3563 Honiara Integrated Primary Bevelyn.S. Ho'asitapa'a F Honiara Integrated CHS
3564 Honiara Integrated Primary Castro Hong Simeon M King George VI NSS
3565 Honiara Integrated Primary Cherrine Jionisi F Honiara Integrated CHS
3566 Honiara Integrated Primary Clement Kelaepa M Honiara Integrated CHS
3567 Honiara Integrated Primary Daldrin Soma M Honiara Integrated CHS
3568 Honiara Integrated Primary Demelzah Melly F Honiara Integrated CHS
3569 Honiara Integrated Primary Elina Inatako Manuani F Honiara Integrated CHS
3570 Honiara Integrated Primary Elina Kaepada F Honiara Integrated CHS
3571 Honiara Integrated Primary Elister Sionge Hunimae F Honiara Integrated CHS
3572 Honiara Integrated Primary Elizabeth Fifiri F Honiara Integrated CHS
3573 Honiara Integrated Primary Escar Pola F Honiara Integrated CHS
3574 Honiara Integrated Primary Fonix Sione Manasseh F Honiara Integrated CHS
3575 Honiara Integrated Primary Francisca Diudi F Norman Palmer CHS
3576 Honiara Integrated Primary Glency Lole Wate F Honiara Integrated CHS
3577 Honiara Integrated Primary Heizal Gulu Sapalu F Honiara Integrated CHS
3578 Honiara Integrated Primary Helena Maealasia Gwaina F Honiara Integrated CHS
3579 Honiara Integrated Primary Hellen Veo Clania F Honiara Integrated CHS
3580 Honiara Integrated Primary Indirah Ellen Atomu F Norman Palmer CHS
3581 Honiara Integrated Primary Jackster Palapu M Honiara Integrated CHS
3582 Honiara Integrated Primary Jacob Hiomea Hunimae M Honiara Integrated CHS
3583 Honiara Integrated Primary Jaylvin Mena M Honiara Integrated CHS
3584 Honiara Integrated Primary Jeremiah Maealatha M Honiara Integrated CHS
3585 Honiara Integrated Primary Jerina Leana F Honiara Integrated CHS
3586 Honiara Integrated Primary Jesra Paulsen Tokalyn M Honiara Integrated CHS
3587 Honiara Integrated Primary Jiulina Bird F Honiara Integrated CHS
3588 Honiara Integrated Primary Johanan Tasra Peter M Honiara Integrated CHS
3589 Honiara Integrated Primary John Kennedy Taufunu M Honiara Integrated CHS
3590 Honiara Integrated Primary John Peter Turueke M Honiara Integrated CHS
3591 Honiara Integrated Primary Julie Sasai Marilyn F Honiara Integrated CHS
3592 Honiara Integrated Primary Junior Jay Makana M Honiara Integrated CHS
3593 Honiara Integrated Primary Junior Patai John M Honiara Integrated CHS
3594 Honiara Integrated Primary Junior Patiti M Honiara Integrated CHS
3595 Honiara Integrated Primary Kaitu'u Tagana Tuhaika M Honiara Integrated CHS
3596 Honiara Integrated Primary Kaya Semaika Paiata F Honiara Integrated CHS
3597 Honiara Integrated Primary Kaylah Michelle Leafasia F Honiara Integrated CHS
3598 Honiara Integrated Primary Lithiasa Poloso F Honiara Integrated CHS
3599 Honiara Integrated Primary Lora Lika F Honiara Integrated CHS
3600 Honiara Integrated Primary Lorina Eddie F Honiara Integrated CHS
3601 Honiara Integrated Primary Lucinda Kealoe F Honiara Integrated CHS
3602 Honiara Integrated Primary Ludisha Mae F Norman Palmer CHS
3603 Honiara Integrated Primary Luisa Tokatake Andrew F Honiara Integrated CHS
3604 Honiara Integrated Primary Maflina Ngofia F Honiara Integrated CHS
3605 Honiara Integrated Primary Manoa Donald M Honiara Integrated CHS
3606 Honiara Integrated Primary Martin Ruhasia M Honiara Integrated CHS
3607 Honiara Integrated Primary Morgina Mae F Honiara Integrated CHS
3608 Honiara Integrated Primary Nathan Idu M Honiara Integrated CHS
3609 Honiara Integrated Primary Nickson Su’ufurigeni Jnr M Honiara Integrated CHS
3610 Honiara Integrated Primary Nina Fa'amoana F Honiara Integrated CHS
3611 Honiara Integrated Primary Orilouise Litokiso Monsen M Honiara Integrated CHS
3612 Honiara Integrated Primary Palmastone Limoni M Honiara Integrated CHS
3613 Honiara Integrated Primary Peter Fredrick Toliliu M Honiara Integrated CHS
3614 Honiara Integrated Primary Priscilla Sefa F Norman Palmer CHS
3615 Honiara Integrated Primary Quenny Basalyn F Honiara Integrated CHS
3616 Honiara Integrated Primary Reoka Malayka Patamaea F Su’u NSS
3617 Honiara Integrated Primary Reubinson Derick Ezarador M Honiara Integrated CHS
3618 Honiara Integrated Primary Robert Nori M Honiara Integrated CHS
3619 Honiara Integrated Primary Ryan Dunge M Honiara Integrated CHS
3620 Honiara Integrated Primary Selly Veo F Honiara Integrated CHS
3621 Honiara Integrated Primary Seno Vera Hekoia F Honiara Integrated CHS
3622 Honiara Integrated Primary Serena Buakalo F Honiara Integrated CHS
3623 Honiara Integrated Primary Stella Sifoburi Marie F Honiara Integrated CHS
3624 Honiara Integrated Primary Stephenson Malao Albert M Honiara Integrated CHS
3625 Honiara Integrated Primary Tarakabu Otasui M Honiara Integrated CHS
3626 Honiara Integrated Primary Theresa Houaisuta F Honiara Integrated CHS
3627 Honiara Integrated Primary Trazel Baeto F Honiara Integrated CHS
3628 Honiara Integrated Primary Vianne Mamiasi F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
3629 Honiara Integrated Primary Wesley Bunabo M Honiara Integrated CHS
3630 Honiara Integrated Primary Zamaza Satu Oitabu F Honiara Integrated CHS
3631 Honoa Primary Aoerara Alex M Maroupaina CHS
3632 Honoa Primary Enoinima Brian M Maroupaina CHS
3633 Honoa Primary Hoasipua Hebert M Rokera PSS
3634 Honoa Primary Hoasipua Phelista F Maroupaina CHS
3635 Honoa Primary Hoatarau Smith M Maroupaina CHS
3636 Honoa Primary Kinioniana Berton M Rokera PSS
3637 Honoa Primary Maehioro Timothy M Maroupaina CHS
3638 Honoa Primary Nihopara Andrew M Maroupaina CHS
3639 Honoa Primary Rauhaa Melany F Maroupaina CHS
3640 Honoa Primary Salomauli Jillson M Rokera PSS
3641 Honoa Primary Sosimo Patrina F Sa'a CHS (C Fox)
3642 Honoa Primary Sutawauri Elton M Maroupaina CHS
3643 Honoa Primary Tahioa Godrick M Rokera PSS
3644 Honoa Primary Taonaru Beverlyn F Rokera PSS
3645 Honoa Primary Watekoni Jacinta F Rokera PSS
3646 Horohana Primary James Hawood M Luluga CHS
3647 Horohana Primary Lodrin Lusi F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
3648 Horohana Primary Markson Moses M Tau CHS
3649 Horohana Primary Nerlyn Kusubalona F Luluga CHS
3650 Horohana Primary Rayson Vavo M Luluga CHS
3651 Horohana Primary Regry Mauli M Kopiu CHS
3652 Horohana Primary Revin Mele M Tenakoga Adventist CHS
3653 Horohana Primary Slivester Kovi F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
3654 Horohana Primary Tonly Manevolo M Kopiu CHS
3655 Hovi Primary Joshua Maedia M Hovi CHS
3656 Hovi Primary Koti Feitei M Hovi CHS
3657 Hovi Primary Lirelma Jenry F Betikama NSS
3658 Hovi Primary Luen Heyzana F Hovi CHS
3659 Hovi Primary Minnie Gaseule F Hovi CHS
3660 Hovi Primary Taji Japhet M Hovi CHS
3661 Hovi Primary Trina Batia F Hovi CHS
3662 Hovoro Primary Amajon Hellington M Gerasi Secondary
3663 Hovoro Primary Deriol Selvina F Gerasi Secondary
3664 Hovoro Primary Dido Hila M Gerasi Secondary
3665 Hovoro Primary Dorida Lani F Gerasi Secondary
3666 Hovoro Primary Edolyn Moffat F Dekurana CHS
3667 Hovoro Primary Herold Anna F Gerasi Secondary
3668 Hovoro Primary Herold Koga F Gerasi Secondary
3669 Hovoro Primary Herold Marton M Dekurana CHS
3670 Hovoro Primary Jenny Dona F Gerasi Secondary
3671 Hovoro Primary Joshua Denny M Gerasi Secondary
3672 Hovoro Primary Ledrick Diamali F Dekurana CHS
3673 Hovoro Primary Linton Paul M Dekurana CHS
3674 Hovoro Primary Makay Tino M Gerasi Secondary
3675 Hovoro Primary Pelicia Kennedy F Gerasi Secondary
3676 Hovoro Primary Pita Necha F Gerasi Secondary
3677 Hovoro Primary Pulekera Brandy M Gerasi Secondary
3678 Hovoro Primary Ruasa Mali F Dekurana CHS
3679 Hovoro Primary Ruasua Hetison M Dekurana CHS
3680 Hovoro Primary Verlyn Mese F Gerasi Secondary
3681 Hovoro Primary Webber James M Gerasi Secondary
3682 Hunanawa Primary Akorowa June F Hunanawa CHS
3683 Hunanawa Primary Haumapo Clare F Hunanawa CHS
3684 Hunanawa Primary Heoniu John M Hunanawa CHS
3685 Hunanawa Primary Kauue Benedick M Hunanawa CHS
3686 Hunanawa Primary Kusimae Silvester F Hunanawa CHS
3687 Hunanawa Primary Mairako Lukaton M Hunanawa CHS
3688 Hunanawa Primary Marusiaraha Luisa F Hunanawa CHS
3689 Hunanawa Primary Mia Elizabeth F Hunanawa CHS
3690 Hunanawa Primary Roua Constance F Hunanawa CHS
3691 Hunanawa Primary Sukapua Judith F Hunanawa CHS
3692 Hunanawa Primary Wahihiri Murrel F Hunanawa CHS
3693 Hunanawa Primary Wala Negilyn F Hunanawa CHS
3694 Huni Primary Brendon Mae M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
3695 Huni Primary Kabii Elmah F Ramah CHS
3696 Huni Primary Kamahe Cathy F Ramah CHS
3697 Huni Primary Kasibo Prista F Ramah CHS
3698 Huni Primary Kevono Joyce F Ramah CHS
3699 Huni Primary Kinika Jean Able F Ramah CHS
3700 Huni Primary Kito Hipolite M Ramah CHS
3701 Huni Primary Kuku Andrew M Ramah CHS
3702 Huni Primary Muri John M Ramah CHS
3703 Huni Primary Ralph Nahu M Wainoni Marist Catholic CHS
3704 Huni Primary Runi Sorreen F Ramah CHS
3705 Huni Primary Waitara Joachim M Ramah CHS
3706 Huni Primary Wapa Philistus F Ramah CHS
3707 Huni Primary Wema Denis M Ramah CHS
3708 Hurepelo Primary Division Soboto M Muana CHS
3709 Hurepelo Primary Mabel Sigoara F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3710 Hurepelo Primary Nollen Emilyn F Allardyce PSS
3711 Hurepelo Primary Richard Tekarou M Muana CHS
3712 Hurepelo Primary Saelyn Boropeha F Allardyce PSS
3713 Hurepelo Primary Sophia Censar F Muana CHS
3714 Hurepelo Primary Susan Merilina F Muana CHS
3715 Ilia Primary Abana Hilda F Mt. Horeb CHS
3716 Ilia Primary Ako Allen M Ilia CHS
3717 Ilia Primary Albert Joseph M Ilia CHS
3718 Ilia Primary Alex Janet F Ilia CHS
3719 Ilia Primary Barret Luisa F Ilia CHS
3720 Ilia Primary Billy.O. Kwasimanu M Ilia CHS
3721 Ilia Primary Bovid Ale M Ilia CHS
3722 Ilia Primary Chardallyn Galo F Ilia CHS
3723 Ilia Primary Daurara Rujena M Ilia CHS
3724 Ilia Primary Dora Malefo F Ilia CHS
3725 Ilia Primary Everlyn Maekorea F Emmaus CHS
3726 Ilia Primary Farodo Hazel F Ilia CHS
3727 Ilia Primary Fo’oa Jayziel M Ilia CHS
3728 Ilia Primary Graham Junior M Ilia CHS
3729 Ilia Primary Gua Rosanna F Ilia CHS
3730 Ilia Primary Gwenisha Talota F Betikama NSS
3731 Ilia Primary Hangueli Roselyn F Ilia CHS
3732 Ilia Primary Hellen Lenga F Ilia CHS
3733 Ilia Primary Hellina Mani F Ilia CHS
3734 Ilia Primary Henson Junior M Ilia CHS
3735 Ilia Primary Hete Davidson M Mt. Horeb CHS
3736 Ilia Primary Iro Delrisha F Ilia CHS
3737 Ilia Primary Iro. M. Delrina F Naha CHS
3738 Ilia Primary Jayleen Foasi F Ilia CHS
3739 Ilia Primary John Casty M Ilia CHS
3740 Ilia Primary John Wado M Ilia CHS
3741 Ilia Primary Kafolanga Joana F Naha CHS
3742 Ilia Primary Kala Stephany M Ilia CHS
3743 Ilia Primary Kini Patrina F Waimapuru NSS
3744 Ilia Primary Kiriau Hilty M Naha CHS
3745 Ilia Primary Kolagi Annet F Ilia CHS
3746 Ilia Primary Kunua Jayma F Ilia CHS
3747 Ilia Primary Lano Jecky M Ilia CHS
3748 Ilia Primary Lausulia Joyce. D. F Panatina CHS
3749 Ilia Primary Mada Agnes F Ilia CHS
3750 Ilia Primary Mae Elizabeth F Ilia CHS
3751 Ilia Primary Mae Kerry F Ilia CHS
3752 Ilia Primary Mae Michelle F King George VI NSS
3753 Ilia Primary Mae Raymond M Ilia CHS
3754 Ilia Primary Mae Serah F Ilia CHS
3755 Ilia Primary Maesua Philistus F Naha CHS
3756 Ilia Primary Malei Hellen F Ilia CHS
3757 Ilia Primary Manao Joseph M Ilia CHS
3758 Ilia Primary Maniai Jolan M Mt. Horeb CHS
3759 Ilia Primary Mantai Jethra M Ilia CHS
3760 Ilia Primary Mautai Ellen F Ilia CHS
3761 Ilia Primary Max Edison M Ilia CHS
3762 Ilia Primary Mic David M Ilia CHS
3763 Ilia Primary Misite’e Daroklyn F Naha CHS
3764 Ilia Primary Monica Didimae F Ilia CHS
3765 Ilia Primary Morish Junior M Ilia CHS
3766 Ilia Primary Nabiru Janet F Ilia CHS
3767 Ilia Primary Nakwao Melisha F Ilia CHS
3768 Ilia Primary Omearo Deborah F Ilia CHS
3769 Ilia Primary Omearo Jedy M Ilia CHS
3770 Ilia Primary Patrina Kini F Selwyn College
3771 Ilia Primary Paul Junita F Ilia CHS
3772 Ilia Primary Pita Santon M Ilia CHS
3773 Ilia Primary Pola Margaret F Ilia CHS
3774 Ilia Primary Ramo Clifton M Ilia CHS
3775 Ilia Primary Ramo Fred M Ilia CHS
3776 Ilia Primary Ramo Janet F Ilia CHS
3777 Ilia Primary Ramo Watson M Ilia CHS
3778 Ilia Primary Riifana Silas M Mt. Horeb CHS
3779 Ilia Primary Royenty Stanley M Ilia CHS
3780 Ilia Primary Sale Alpha M Ilia CHS
3781 Ilia Primary Sale Joseph M Ilia CHS
3782 Ilia Primary Sau Jimah F Ilia CHS
3783 Ilia Primary Seltia Blake M Ilia CHS
3784 Ilia Primary Sifo Ruth F Ilia CHS
3785 Ilia Primary Siofa Melody F Ilia CHS
3786 Ilia Primary Siru Lean F Ilia CHS
3787 Ilia Primary Steven Ubuni M Naha CHS
3788 Ilia Primary Suiramo Jenny F Ilia CHS
3789 Ilia Primary Sulu Douglas M Ilia CHS
3790 Ilia Primary Sulumae Andrew M Ilia CHS
3791 Ilia Primary Taebo Derick M Ilia CHS
3792 Ilia Primary Taeman Melka F Ilia CHS
3793 Ilia Primary Talota Briandon M Ilia CHS
3794 Ilia Primary Taoa Tancy M Ilia CHS
3795 Ilia Primary Timo John M Ilia CHS
3796 Ilia Primary Toloa Timothy M Ilia CHS
3797 Ilia Primary Waesi Rayleen F Ilia CHS
3798 Ilia Primary Willy Ileen F Ilia CHS
3799 Ilia Primary Winsta Oroa M Ilia CHS
3800 Imbo Primary Alex Igeni M Imbo CHS
3801 Imbo Primary Elson Rex M Imbo CHS
3802 Imbo Primary Harvey Frank M Imbo CHS
3803 Imbo Primary Ileen Jack F Imbo CHS
3804 Imbo Primary Jack Amos M Imbo CHS
3805 Imbo Primary James Asugeni M Imbo CHS
3806 Imbo Primary Joylin Wane F Imbo CHS
3807 Imbo Primary Jr Frank Dele M Betikama NSS
3808 Imbo Primary Maota Eddie F Imbo CHS
3809 Imbo Primary Ronnie Seda M Imbo CHS
3810 Imbo Primary Saerin Isaac F Imbo CHS
3811 Imbo Primary Salome Seri F Imbo CHS
3812 Imbo Primary Tom Peter M Imbo CHS
3813 Imbo Primary Vunivesi Newton M Imbo CHS
3814 Iriqila Primary Ben Peter F Buri CHS
3815 Iriqila Primary Brent Monarere M Iriqila CHS
3816 Iriqila Primary Christopher Kuiripitu M Iriqila CHS
3817 Iriqila Primary Clodina Eda F Iriqila CHS
3818 Iriqila Primary Etrisa Nonita F Vonunu NSS
3819 Iriqila Primary Ezalin Ratosole F Iriqila CHS
3820 Iriqila Primary Francina Toladao F Iriqila CHS
3821 Iriqila Primary Gordon Lopoto M Iriqila CHS
3822 Iriqila Primary Greg Elvis M Iriqila CHS
3823 Iriqila Primary Janis Maliqole F Iriqila CHS
3824 Iriqila Primary Jasmon Bakobule M Iriqila CHS
3825 Iriqila Primary Jebe Sualalu M Iriqila CHS
3826 Iriqila Primary Jepton Leupala M Iriqila CHS
3827 Iriqila Primary Marley Elisha F Iriqila CHS
3828 Iriqila Primary Moton Mazita M Iriqila CHS
3829 Iriqila Primary Nelma Tiarade F Iriqila CHS
3830 Iriqila Primary Netrose Lomalyn F Iriqila CHS
3831 Iriqila Primary Rebecca Jimuru F Iriqila CHS
3832 Iriqila Primary Santa Lamo F Iriqila CHS
3833 Iriqila Primary Wilma Rutelyn F Iriqila CHS
3834 Iriqila Primary Wiperlyn Mebi F Vonunu NSS
3835 Iriri Primary School Aldrine Elijah M Patupaele CHS
3836 Iriri Primary School Clifford Ratu M Patupaele CHS
3837 Iriri Primary School Elvie Vigana F Patupaele CHS
3838 Iriri Primary School Faynald M Patupaele CHS
3839 Iriri Primary School Himene Likity M Patupaele CHS
3840 Iriri Primary School Serimah Lore F Patupaele CHS
3841 Jejevo Primary Ali Steward M Sir Duddley Tuti College
3842 Jejevo Primary Altia Sally F Allardyce PSS
3843 Jejevo Primary Ania Junior M Sir Duddley Tuti College
3844 Jejevo Primary Anousha Lorima F Visena CHS
3845 Jejevo Primary Aosini Travis M Jejevo CHS
3846 Jejevo Primary Auheva Nester F Jejevo CHS
3847 Jejevo Primary Bebeu Cecila F Jejevo CHS
3848 Jejevo Primary Bless Sego Tony M Jejevo CHS
3849 Jejevo Primary Britel Lency F Jejevo CHS
3850 Jejevo Primary Claire Rubina F Jejevo CHS
3851 Jejevo Primary Clera Ellen F Jejevo CHS
3852 Jejevo Primary Colniso Treaslyn F Jejevo CHS
3853 Jejevo Primary Dara Daniel M Jejevo CHS
3854 Jejevo Primary Desalyn Stacey F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3855 Jejevo Primary Diana Sussie F Allardyce PSS
3856 Jejevo Primary Dotho Kalisto M Jejevo CHS
3857 Jejevo Primary Elleston Jarvel M Jejevo CHS
3858 Jejevo Primary Emmanuel Folen M Guguha CHS
3859 Jejevo Primary Emmanuel Jeddy M Guguha CHS
3860 Jejevo Primary Eta Riko F Jejevo CHS
3861 Jejevo Primary Ewell Jalphy M Sir Duddley Tuti College
3862 Jejevo Primary Filia Rensly M Jejevo CHS
3863 Jejevo Primary Fitimae Norlan M Guguha CHS
3864 Jejevo Primary Frema Lastina F Jejevo CHS
3865 Jejevo Primary Glynis Rojill Boe Coleridge F Jejevo CHS
3866 Jejevo Primary Hamo Nalita F Jejevo CHS
3867 Jejevo Primary Hedeni Kelcy M Jejevo CHS
3868 Jejevo Primary Hope Desmon M Jejevo CHS
3869 Jejevo Primary Hubert Duddley M Guguha CHS
3870 Jejevo Primary Ida Jossil F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3871 Jejevo Primary Jaelina Nisha F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3872 Jejevo Primary Kelimana Nickson M Jejevo CHS
3873 Jejevo Primary Kelinoda Joylyn F Jejevo CHS
3874 Jejevo Primary Khalegedi Vladimer M Jejevo CHS
3875 Jejevo Primary Kohia Emele F Guguha CHS
3876 Jejevo Primary Lizel Desmah F Guguha CHS
3877 Jejevo Primary Lizwelgth Laisa F Jejevo CHS
3878 Jejevo Primary Logadi Carlson M Jejevo CHS
3879 Jejevo Primary Macpherson Jerolyn F Kesao CHS
3880 Jejevo Primary Maemae Susan F Jejevo CHS
3881 Jejevo Primary Mamaloni Nahum M Jejevo CHS
3882 Jejevo Primary Mandei Hubert M Guguha CHS
3883 Jejevo Primary Manekilo Gabriel M Jejevo CHS
3884 Jejevo Primary Maofi Shelma F Jejevo CHS
3885 Jejevo Primary Margaret Cheflyn F Jejevo CHS
3886 Jejevo Primary Mark John M Barasile CHS
3887 Jejevo Primary Meldenson Ronnie M Jejevo CHS
3888 Jejevo Primary Muma Brean M Guguha CHS
3889 Jejevo Primary Olega Denilson M Jejevo CHS
3890 Jejevo Primary Philemon Junior Kasu'ehera M Jejevo CHS
3891 Jejevo Primary Philemon Wai Serniel M Allardyce PSS
3892 Jejevo Primary Pulomana Jack M Muana CHS
3893 Jejevo Primary Raukaniu Rexton M Jejevo CHS
3894 Jejevo Primary Rauna Jacklyn M Jejevo CHS
3895 Jejevo Primary Riumana Ariston M Guguha CHS
3896 Jejevo Primary Sebule Lain M Guguha CHS
3897 Jejevo Primary Shedy Junior M Sir Duddley Tuti College
3898 Jejevo Primary Soata Rebecca F Visena CHS
3899 Jejevo Primary Sobo Culwick M Muana CHS
3900 Jejevo Primary Tabo Ellen F Allardyce PSS
3901 Jejevo Primary Talu Elizabeth F Guguha CHS
3902 Jejevo Primary Tanobuka Eric M Jejevo CHS
3903 Jejevo Primary Tapele Agness F Jejevo CHS
3904 Jejevo Primary Tete Sylvia F Jejevo CHS
3905 Jejevo Primary Tiaro Florence F Sir Duddley Tuti College
3906 Jejevo Primary Tobe Gilbert M Guguha CHS
3907 Jejevo Primary Togamana Ishmael M Barasile CHS
3908 Jejevo Primary Trodyn Rachel F Jejevo CHS
3909 Jejevo Primary Viola Chelsy F Jejevo CHS
3910 Jejevo Primary Voze Augusitine M Jejevo CHS
3911 Jejevo Primary Yansly Ocean M Jejevo CHS
3912 Jejevo Primary Ziza Trevor M Jejevo CHS
3913 Jella Primary Aldo Denny M Dekurana CHS
3914 Jella Primary Darcy Russell M Dekurana CHS
3915 Jella Primary Jebon Collen M Dekurana CHS
3916 Jella Primary Nedi Colman F Dekurana CHS
3917 Jella Primary Odipa Crofton F Dekurana CHS
3918 Jella Primary Rocky Kenneth M Dekurana CHS
3919 Jengunu Primary Rosemary Kawachi F Katupika CHS
3920 Jengunu Primary Starrien Pitavato F Kukudu NSS
3921 Jericho Primary Alphons Chekana M Sanalumu CHS
3922 Jericho Primary Alrick Vasia M Sanalumu CHS
3923 Jericho Primary Calistus Ririora M Sanalumu CHS
3924 Jericho Primary Clifton Randy M Nguvia CHS
3925 Jericho Primary Don Bosco Lepoa M Longu Kaoka CHS
3926 Jericho Primary Elizabeth Sara F Sanalumu CHS
3927 Jericho Primary Florah Kekea F Sanalumu CHS
3928 Jericho Primary Horace Pesoa M Bolale CHS
3929 Jericho Primary Michael Frank M Sanalumu CHS
3930 Jericho Primary Philmax Wariri M Bubunuhu CHS
3931 Jericho Primary Prince Bolly M Longu Kaoka CHS
3932 Jericho Primary Steven Watehau M Longu Kaoka CHS
3933 Jeta Primary Cimadette Tohina F Marara CHS
3934 Jeta Primary Crayford Laura M Marara CHS
3935 Jeta Primary Dorothy Andrew F Marara CHS
3936 Jeta Primary Dueton Naqu M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
3937 Jeta Primary Eresneth Veremaito F Marara CHS
3938 Jeta Primary Haldino Malaha M Marara CHS
3939 Jeta Primary Ivy Pitababi F Marara CHS
3940 Jeta Primary Japhet William M Marara CHS
3941 Jeta Primary Malisa Dakinatalu F Marara CHS
3942 Jeta Primary Pauline Viha F Marara CHS
3943 Jeta Primary Shilmer Vai F Marara CHS
3944 Jeta Primary Slayde Sapa M Marara CHS
3945 Jeta Primary Wencesians Tasleone M Marara CHS
3946 Jones Adventist Primary Amali Baisi F Jones Adventist College
3947 Jones Adventist Primary Gorden Poka M Jones Adventist College
3948 Jones Adventist Primary Inanei Lezy F Jones Adventist College
3949 Jones Adventist Primary Ladrick Oscar M Jones Adventist College
3950 Jones Adventist Primary Mamuna Leslie F Jones Adventist College
3951 Jones Adventist Primary Mascot Carl M Jones Adventist College
3952 Jones Adventist Primary Maxwell Miller M Jones Adventist College
3953 Jones Adventist Primary Nicky Lavest M Jones Adventist College
3954 Jones Adventist Primary Otamali Baisi F Jones Adventist College
3955 Jones Adventist Primary Wayma Jonah F Jones Adventist College
3956 Jones Adventist Primary Zolelah Paul F Betikama NSS
3957 Jordan Primary Cathy Billy F Jordan CHS
3958 Jordan Primary Maritino Justin M Jordan CHS
3959 Jordan Primary Paul John M Jordan CHS
3960 Jordan Primary Saeni Joseph M Jordan CHS
3961 Jordan Primary Safi Nelly F Jordan CHS
3962 Jordan Primary Safoa Jeany F Jordan CHS
3963 Jordan Primary Weuasafi Ruth F Jordan CHS
3964 Juniper Primary Gedzinger Nafumae M Vura CHS
3965 Juniper Primary Kumuau Josephine F Emmaus CHS
3966 Juniper Primary Masimani Junior M Mt. Horeb CHS
3967 Juniper Primary Phylisty Nafumae F Mt. Horeb CHS
3968 Juniper Primary Physxious Ramofolo M Mt. Horeb CHS
3969 Juniper Primary Ruben Siofa’a M Vura CHS
3970 Juniper Primary Sherry Raramo F Vura CHS
3971 Juniper Primary Siu Tina F Panatina CHS
3972 Juniper Primary Willie Lea’afalafa M Vura CHS
3973 Justice Ganifiri Primary Alfred Initee M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3974 Justice Ganifiri Primary Ben Edaau M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3975 Justice Ganifiri Primary Charles Biru M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3976 Justice Ganifiri Primary Christal Ima F Su’u NSS
3977 Justice Ganifiri Primary Delma Soe M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3978 Justice Ganifiri Primary Ellen Haa F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3979 Justice Ganifiri Primary Hellen Dick F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3980 Justice Ganifiri Primary James Ganifiri Sikitee M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3981 Justice Ganifiri Primary Jesma Ilo M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3982 Justice Ganifiri Primary Jimmy Sanga M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3983 Justice Ganifiri Primary Joyce Iro F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3984 Justice Ganifiri Primary Junior Tookona M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3985 Justice Ganifiri Primary Keneth Saii M Justice Ganifiri CHS
3986 Justice Ganifiri Primary Lenard Ramo M Su’u NSS
3987 Justice Ganifiri Primary Margareth Henry F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3988 Justice Ganifiri Primary Patricia Rofa F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3989 Justice Ganifiri Primary Selly Tege F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3990 Justice Ganifiri Primary Serah Saulia Sukulu F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3991 Justice Ganifiri Primary Stella Maegaasia F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3992 Justice Ganifiri Primary Susan Kekeau Jimmy F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3993 Justice Ganifiri Primary Susan Maetia F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3994 Justice Ganifiri Primary Tracy Zion Alatee F Justice Ganifiri CHS
3995 Kaekae Primary Bridget Kagani F Su’u NSS
3996 Kaekae Primary Calvin F Sosimo M Potau CHS
3997 Kaekae Primary Diana Korasiara F Makaruka CHS
3998 Kaekae Primary Francis Manekera M Potau CHS
3999 Kaekae Primary Frank Kiko M Selwyn College
4000 Kaekae Primary Irine Malau F Potau CHS
4001 Kaekae Primary Janice Osiropo F Potau CHS
4002 Kaekae Primary Joana Koreta F Longu Kaoka CHS
4003 Kaekae Primary Josima Caroline F Potau CHS
4004 Kaekae Primary Nicholas Haruwae F St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4005 Kafoasila Primary Bakale Joseph M Kafoasila CHS
4006 Kafoasila Primary Basikafo Norland M Kafoasila CHS
4007 Kafoasila Primary Fo’ofunua Sale M Kafoasila CHS
4008 Kafoasila Primary Fredrick Veronica M Kafoasila CHS
4009 Kafoasila Primary Gwaroia Lawrence M Kafoasila CHS
4010 Kafoasila Primary Julyn Muita F Kafoasila CHS
4011 Kafoasila Primary Laeniata Junior M Kafoasila CHS
4012 Kafoasila Primary Lingata Jimson M Kafoasila CHS
4013 Kafoasila Primary Lioi Lemech M Kafoasila CHS
4014 Kafoasila Primary Madonna Ramo F Kafoasila CHS
4015 Kafoasila Primary Maeta Nancy F Kafoasila CHS
4016 Kafoasila Primary Mongata Muslyn F Kafoasila CHS
4017 Kafoasila Primary Muita Julin F Kafoasila CHS
4018 Kafoasila Primary Ramo Gabriel M Kafoasila CHS
4019 Kafoasila Primary Rarara Mickson M Kafoasila CHS
4020 Kafoasila Primary Rido Albert M Kafoasila CHS
4021 Kafoasila Primary Rido Joyce F Kafoasila CHS
4022 Kafoasila Primary Rongoania Rosemary F Kafoasila CHS
4023 Kafoasila Primary Ruth Assanet F Kafoasila CHS
4024 Kafoasila Primary Selcy Musunala F Kafoasila CHS
4025 Kafoasila Primary Suita Jenell F Kafoasila CHS
4026 Kafoasila Primary Takamothe Roelyn F Kafoasila CHS
4027 Kafoasila Primary Thangomamau Mary F Kafoasila CHS
4028 Kafoasila Primary Tongana Linton M Kafoasila CHS
4029 Kafolulae Primary Alex Alailangi M Gwaunasu CHS
4030 Kafolulae Primary Rose Nolo F Tabasaukete CHS
4031 Kafolulae Primary Whisly Eddie M Gwaunasu CHS
4032 Kagua Primary Ma'ea Elisah F New Place PSS
4033 Kagua Primary Tuhenua Mcleen M New Place PSS
4034 Kagua Primary Tu'ukimata Asnette F New Place PSS
4035 Kakara Primary Abana Ethel F Kakara CHS
4036 Kakara Primary Alfred James M Kakara CHS
4037 Kakara Primary Alick Emmanuel M Kakara CHS
4038 Kakara Primary Basikona Tyson M Kakara CHS
4039 Kakara Primary Becky Margaret F Kakara CHS
4040 Kakara Primary Billy Simon M Kakara CHS
4041 Kakara Primary Diae Poulin F Kakara CHS
4042 Kakara Primary Fenedy Juliet F Su’u NSS
4043 Kakara Primary Foi Benjamin M Kakara CHS
4044 Kakara Primary Fostina Loise F Kakara CHS
4045 Kakara Primary Grace Delite F St John Dala Catholic CHS
4046 Kakara Primary Iro Gladys F Kakara CHS
4047 Kakara Primary Iro Jimmy M Kakara CHS
4048 Kakara Primary Irota Henry M Kakara CHS
4049 Kakara Primary Iven Nitzan F Kakara CHS
4050 Kakara Primary Jiulas Junior M Kakara CHS
4051 Kakara Primary Kefo Jude M Kakara CHS
4052 Kakara Primary Kofela Kopolo Joy F Kakara CHS
4053 Kakara Primary Leni Denis F St John Dala Catholic CHS
4054 Kakara Primary Maeda Rita F Kakara CHS
4055 Kakara Primary Maenu Junior M Kakara CHS
4056 Kakara Primary Max Niuta M Kakara CHS
4057 Kakara Primary Moli Yvonne F Kakara CHS
4058 Kakara Primary Ramo Georgina F Kakara CHS
4059 Kakara Primary Ratu Ketty F Kakara CHS
4060 Kakara Primary Tafai Flonne F Kakara CHS
4061 Kakara Primary Tahi Lekanda M Kakara CHS
4062 Kakara Primary Tahi Lenin M Aligegeo PSS
4063 Kakara Primary Takifoia Augustina F Kakara CHS
4064 Kakara Primary Tom Ben M Kakara CHS
4065 Kakara Primary Waneta Lovelyn F Kakara CHS
4066 Kakara Primary Waneta Nigel M Kakara CHS
4067 Kalaka Primary Agness Rachael F Kalaka CHS
4068 Kalaka Primary Antoni Louise F Kalaka CHS
4069 Kalaka Primary Brian Isaac M Kalaka CHS
4070 Kalaka Primary Frank John M Kalaka CHS
4071 Kalaka Primary Junior Verister M Siota PSS
4072 Kalaka Primary Kariama Markenzie M Kalaka CHS
4073 Kalaka Primary Kemakeza Joycelyn F Kalaka CHS
4074 Kalaka Primary Keni Jovani F Kalaka CHS
4075 Kalaka Primary Khale John M Kalaka CHS
4076 Kalaka Primary Kosa Junior M Kalaka CHS
4077 Kalaka Primary Kosagala Junior M Kalaka CHS
4078 Kalaka Primary Lincy Judith F Kalaka CHS
4079 Kalaka Primary Martin Jayson M Kalaka CHS
4080 Kalaka Primary Mary Bethikeni F Siota PSS
4081 Kalaka Primary Mary Ginet F Siota PSS
4082 Kalaka Primary Nhago Michael M Kalaka CHS
4083 Kalaka Primary Onesimo David M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4084 Kalaka Primary Roel Allen M Kalaka CHS
4085 Kalaka Primary Tavatova Murslin M Kalaka CHS
4086 Kalaka Primary Tave Margareth F Kalaka CHS
4087 Kalaro Primary Donald Saipio M Lengana CHS
4088 Kalaro Primary Janice Toka F Vonunu NSS
4089 Kalaro Primary Jerolyn Middie F Lengana CHS
4090 Kalaro Primary Lydiah Allen F Lengana CHS
4091 Kalaro Primary Mickson Saipoh M Lengana CHS
4092 Kalaro Primary Odikana Edoso M Lengana CHS
4093 Kalaro Primary Piludao Ena F Lengana CHS
4094 Kalaro Primary Rollence Zapo M Lengana CHS
4095 Kalaro Primary Uzine Odoso M Lengana CHS
4096 Kalaro Primary Vadaika Goldie M Lengana CHS
4097 Kalenga Primary Alice Joycelyn F Kalenga CHS
4098 Kalenga Primary Atkin Lina M Sir Duddley Tuti College
4099 Kalenga Primary Ausania Wendy F Muana CHS
4100 Kalenga Primary Boiregia Pristine M Visena CHS
4101 Kalenga Primary Desty Lorina F Kalenga CHS
4102 Kalenga Primary Diani Jasma F Kalenga CHS
4103 Kalenga Primary Elsie Freda F Allardyce PSS
4104 Kalenga Primary Gillian Edith F Kalenga CHS
4105 Kalenga Primary Haga Henndry M Allardyce PSS
4106 Kalenga Primary Haza Raynard M Sir Duddley Tuti College
4107 Kalenga Primary Idu Patlyn F Allardyce PSS
4108 Kalenga Primary Jajathe Samuel M Jejevo CHS
4109 Kalenga Primary Joy Rina F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4110 Kalenga Primary Lisalyn Joyce F Visena CHS
4111 Kalenga Primary Lise Silvia F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4112 Kalenga Primary Losi Fredrica F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4113 Kalenga Primary Lourdes Fatima F Allardyce PSS
4114 Kalenga Primary Manedika Cyclone M Kalenga CHS
4115 Kalenga Primary Marara Regan M Kalenga CHS
4116 Kalenga Primary Mele Daisy F Allardyce PSS
4117 Kalenga Primary Nicholas Jessie F Kalenga CHS
4118 Kalenga Primary Pare Denald M Allardyce PSS
4119 Kalenga Primary Raua Grace F Kalenga CHS
4120 Kalenga Primary Sai Selina F Kalenga CHS
4121 Kalenga Primary Sisiu Emily F Kalenga CHS
4122 Kalenga Primary Sole Zindia F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4123 Kalenga Primary Tango Junior M Visena CHS
4124 Kalenga Primary Teleana Edward M Allardyce PSS
4125 Kalenga Primary Veveri Ellison M Kalenga CHS
4126 Kalenga Primary Woryn Sandy M Kalenga CHS
4127 Kalenga Primary Zinniel Emmy F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4128 Kamaosi Primary Aliduri Hazel F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4129 Kamaosi Primary Elta Agnes F Muana CHS
4130 Kamaosi Primary Fia Jessie F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4131 Kamaosi Primary Gretal Brizella F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4132 Kamaosi Primary Haeni Jestalyn F Kalenga CHS
4133 Kamaosi Primary Hollyn Trina F Kalenga CHS
4134 Kamaosi Primary Jeff Lila F Kalenga CHS
4135 Kamaosi Primary Jolen Divine M Kalenga CHS
4136 Kamaosi Primary Manelasi Cawin M Muana CHS
4137 Kamaosi Primary Nelma Litina F Kalenga CHS
4138 Kamaosi Primary Pasipa Lizian F Visena CHS
4139 Kamaosi Primary Raku Dyle M Muana CHS
4140 Kamaosi Primary Rinna Marinda F Kalenga CHS
4141 Kamaosi Primary Sanjay Lawrence M Kalenga CHS
4142 Kamaosi Primary Thegu Merries F Allardyce PSS
4143 Kamaosi Primary Theonoa Grace F Muana CHS
4144 Kanava Primary Andrea Mausinga F Jones Adventist College
4145 Kanava Primary Cooper Manabaitai M Kukudu NSS
4146 Kanava Primary Taine Ngatonga M Kukudu NSS
4147 Kanava Primary Tehine Kaniko F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
4148 Kaokaoragana Primary Ha'a Ranita F Taripara CHS
4149 Kaokaoragana Primary Hitagi Samson M Taripara CHS
4150 Kaokaoragana Primary Ilauwa Gladys F Pamua NSS
4151 Kaokaoragana Primary Iri Steven M Taripara CHS
4152 Kaokaoragana Primary Laboe Melford M Taripara CHS
4153 Kaokaoragana Primary Laboe Moses M Taripara CHS
4154 Kaokaoragana Primary Nguruta Emphraim M Taripara CHS
4155 Kaokaoragana Primary Ori Julinah F Taripara CHS
4156 Kaokaoragana Primary Pasukeni Noelyn F Taripara CHS
4157 Kaokaoragana Primary Sau Linah F Taripara CHS
4158 Kaokaoragana Primary Sunaone Liden F Taripara CHS
4159 Kaonasugu Primary Alos Allen M Hamariko CHS
4160 Kaonasugu Primary Haga Raymond M Hamariko CHS
4161 Kaonasugu Primary Mamania Stefferlyn F Hamariko CHS
4162 Kaonasugu Primary Manu Patriciah F Hamariko CHS
4163 Kaonasugu Primary Siwa Lillian F Hamariko CHS
4164 Kaonasugu Primary Siwa Lindra F Hamariko CHS
4165 Kaonasugu Primary Tarosuiarosi Julen M Hamariko CHS
4166 Kaonasugu Primary Tohe Davinia F Hamariko CHS
4167 Kaonasugu Primary Tolaisau Lenydons M Hamariko CHS
4168 Kaonasugu Primary Usumae Nygel M Hamariko CHS
4169 Kaqamama Primary Appily Qilakorisi F Vurango CHS
4170 Kaqamama Primary Daniel Gatavolomo M Vurango CHS
4171 Kaqamama Primary Delna Qilazikini F Vurango CHS
4172 Kaqamama Primary Freeman Kube M Goldie College
4173 Kaqamama Primary Nolian Kaveqole F Vurango CHS
4174 Kaqamama Primary Rehab Tigakola F Goldie College
4175 Kariki Primary Barnabas Boke M Choiseul Bay PSS
4176 Kariki Primary Eithan Kupaman M Goldie College
4177 Kariki Primary Harry Rerepe M Konamana CHS
4178 Kariki Primary Juvian Tapogha F Choiseul Bay PSS
4179 Kariki Primary Rerolyn Pinge F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4180 Kariki Primary Sammy Levo M Choiseul Bay PSS
4181 Kariki Primary Sereen Pasuko F Iriqila CHS
4182 Kariki Primary Willy Subasu M Konamana CHS
4183 Karokesa Primary Allan Kurepoda M Sibila CHS
4184 Karokesa Primary Arthex Philip M Sibila CHS
4185 Karokesa Primary Burdick Saguru M Sibila CHS
4186 Karokesa Primary Cynthia Paul F Sibila CHS
4187 Karokesa Primary Dorcus Duriteko F Sibila CHS
4188 Karokesa Primary Esmie Sobe F Sibila CHS
4189 Karokesa Primary Florence Analedy F Sibila CHS
4190 Karokesa Primary Janiel Qurini F Sibila CHS
4191 Karokesa Primary Jenly Vilupala F Sibila CHS
4192 Karokesa Primary Mazi Ben F Sibila CHS
4193 Karokesa Primary Rachael Nakapala F Sibila CHS
4194 Karokesa Primary Tamilyn Lillian F Sibila CHS
4195 Karokesa Primary William Zeke M Sibila CHS
4196 Karuu Primary Hare Martin M Karuu CHS
4197 Karuu Primary Hetowa Philipa F Karuu CHS
4198 Karuu Primary Iakeni Luisa F Karuu CHS
4199 Karuu Primary Pairoiro Madaline F Karuu CHS
4200 Karuu Primary Piroa Anthonia F Karuu CHS
4201 Karuu Primary Puarau Reginald M Karuu CHS
4202 Karuu Primary Ramo Philistus F Karuu CHS
4203 Karuu Primary Sinare Jenifer F Karuu CHS
4204 Karuu Primary Tahisikeni Collin M Karuu CHS
4205 Karuu Primary Takaohu Cynaether F Karuu CHS
4206 Karuu Primary Taoria Benedeth F Karuu CHS
4207 Kati Primary Ameo Nelson M Mona CHS
4208 Kati Primary Ameo Nixson M Mona CHS
4209 Kati Primary Angora Macfred M Mona CHS
4210 Kati Primary Balu Garren M Mona CHS
4211 Kati Primary Balu Joses M Mona CHS
4212 Kati Primary Banie Brendon M Mona CHS
4213 Kati Primary Bilve Olu Nathan M Mona CHS
4214 Kati Primary Daminta Ancil Teti F Mona CHS
4215 Kati Primary Imua Anna Maria F Mona CHS
4216 Kati Primary Imua Barbra Judith F Mona CHS
4217 Kati Primary Iwebu Darwin Rose F Mona CHS
4218 Kati Primary Iwebu Saintee F Mona CHS
4219 Kati Primary John Patteson Meiya M Waimapuru NSS
4220 Kati Primary Kelala Starford M Mona CHS
4221 Kati Primary Mapolu Lawrence M Mona CHS
4222 Kati Primary Medai Alreen Priscila F Mona CHS
4223 Kati Primary Meesa Hudson M Mona CHS
4224 Kati Primary Menivi Don Vincy M Mona CHS
4225 Kati Primary Nume Giver F Mona CHS
4226 Kati Primary Rowen Michael M Mona CHS
4227 Kati Primary Shalom Balu F Waimapuru NSS
4228 Kati Primary Stella Teti F Waimapuru NSS
4229 Kati Primary Teti Joseph M Mona CHS
4230 Kati Primary Tuplo George Flored M Mona CHS
4231 Kati Primary Yirni Lamanta F Mona CHS
4232 Katurasele Primary Carpson Likaveke M Papara CHS
4233 Katurasele Primary Erstine Dorokolo M Puzivai CHS
4234 Katurasele Primary Gone Tapata M Papara CHS
4235 Katurasele Primary Greybel Keremama M Kukudu NSS
4236 Katurasele Primary Jackson Kelwin M Kukudu NSS
4237 Katurasele Primary Jepton Kere M Sasamungga CHS
4238 Katurasele Primary Joab Galo M Jones Adventist College
4239 Katurasele Primary Junior Keketo M Puzivai CHS
4240 Katurasele Primary Kelma Katovai F Bekabeka CHS
4241 Katurasele Primary Luta Dopu M Vonunu NSS
4242 Katurasele Primary Marry Lester F Puzivai CHS
4243 Katurasele Primary Michael Mason M Sasamungga CHS
4244 Katurasele Primary Ribby Zovisu F Wagina CHS
4245 Katurasele Primary Samson Lakana M Puzivai CHS
4246 Katurasele Primary Zioto Mason M Puzivai CHS
4247 Kavolavata Primary Anika John F SR Academy
4248 Kavolavata Primary Bethuel Palmer M SR Academy
4249 Kavolavata Primary Cathriona Rinky F SR Academy
4250 Kavolavata Primary Davi Steve M SR Academy
4251 Kavolavata Primary Derol Charles M SR Academy
4252 Kavolavata Primary Donella Walter F SR Academy
4253 Kavolavata Primary Gareth Donny M SR Academy
4254 Kavolavata Primary Marvin Pentani M SR Academy
4255 Kavolavata Primary Mary Vula F SR Academy
4256 Kavolavata Primary Shane Tanito F SR Academy
4257 Kavolavata Primary Walter Runialo M SR Academy
4258 Kaza Primary Delmay Gasi F Kaza CHS
4259 Kaza Primary Glen Hanly M Kukudu NSS
4260 Kaza Primary Grace Tupiti F Kaza CHS
4261 Kaza Primary Jenifer Lampio F Jones Adventist College
4262 Kaza Primary Kaelyn Poita F Kaza CHS
4263 Kaza Primary Nelstin Lave M Kukudu NSS
4264 Kaza Primary Vaebela Tauku M Kaza CHS
4265 Keara Primary Alisa Redna F Sidoko CHS
4266 Keara Primary Chrital Maeze F Sidoko CHS
4267 Keara Primary Jeromy Lency M Sidoko CHS
4268 Keara Primary Jewin Steven M Sidoko CHS
4269 Keara Primary Lisan Nelson F Sidoko CHS
4270 Keara Primary Lodrina Nelson F Sidoko CHS
4271 Keara Primary Magatavavini Angella F Sidoko CHS
4272 Keara Primary Philip Poloso M Sidoko CHS
4273 Keara Primary Polyn Elvina F Sidoko CHS
4274 Keara Primary Vincent Resana M Sidoko CHS
4275 Kelyn Primary Aite'e Alili F Kelyn CHS
4276 Kelyn Primary Albert Eddy M Kelyn CHS
4277 Kelyn Primary Amos Oiri M Kelyn CHS
4278 Kelyn Primary Christina Tanentoa F Kelyn CHS
4279 Kelyn Primary Daisy Kusapa F Kelyn CHS
4280 Kelyn Primary Ellison Diau M Kelyn CHS
4281 Kelyn Primary Horesi Febima F Kelyn CHS
4282 Kelyn Primary Jason Kumitapu M King George VI NSS
4283 Kelyn Primary Julian Tuita M Kelyn CHS
4284 Kelyn Primary Linsay Tingo M Kelyn CHS
4285 Kelyn Primary Lucky Clifford M Kelyn CHS
4286 Kelyn Primary Niata Rosina F Kelyn CHS
4287 Kelyn Primary Rapeiasi Breana F Kelyn CHS
4288 Kelyn Primary Rose Clison F Kelyn CHS
4289 Kelyn Primary Rosemary Fihu F Kelyn CHS
4290 Kelyn Primary Rotasi William M Kelyn CHS
4291 Kelyn Primary Tafili Christina F Kelyn CHS
4292 Kelyn Primary Tasha Sauhonu F Betikama NSS
4293 Kelyn Primary Tua Kenlyn M St. Joseph Tenaru NSS
4294 Kelyn Primary Vitalyn Yvette Ramo F Kelyn CHS
4295 Kesao Primary Ale'eke Jones M Kesao CHS
4296 Kesao Primary Alemaena Obed M Kesao CHS
4297 Kesao Primary Alex Jason M Kesao CHS
4298 Kesao Primary Anderson Mark M Kesao CHS
4299 Kesao Primary Baura Gibson M Kesao CHS
4300 Kesao Primary Boi Cheeryn F Allardyce PSS
4301 Kesao Primary Eddie Daphen Laulei Joyce F Guguha CHS
4302 Kesao Primary Faithson Greg M Kesao CHS
4303 Kesao Primary Florence Lian F Kesao CHS
4304 Kesao Primary Fox Lucy Folomae F Kesao CHS
4305 Kesao Primary Gray Edmond M Kesao CHS
4306 Kesao Primary Ian Jasper M Kesao CHS
4307 Kesao Primary Kaitu Fitzel M Kesao CHS
4308 Kesao Primary Lagho Junior M Kesao CHS
4309 Kesao Primary Lampeck Millar M Kesao CHS
4310 Kesao Primary Mabuna Leonard M Kesao CHS
4311 Kesao Primary Magoso Caltia F Allardyce PSS
4312 Kesao Primary Maopherson Kerolyn M Kesao CHS
4313 Kesao Primary Mono Estther F Allardyce PSS
4314 Kesao Primary Nekemae Justin M Allardyce PSS
4315 Kesao Primary Pige Jemalyn F Kesao CHS
4316 Kesao Primary Printer Berry M Kesao CHS
4317 Kesao Primary Puda Josiah M Kesao CHS
4318 Kesao Primary Riusiluyn Keilyn F Guguha CHS
4319 Kesao Primary Sally Wood F Allardyce PSS
4320 Kesao Primary Sussie Heather F Kesao CHS
4321 Kesao Primary Tanavalu Paul M Kesao CHS
4322 Kesao Primary Tetego Edwin M Kesao CHS
4323 Kesao Primary Toga John M Kesao CHS
4324 Kesao Primary Vahia Calwick M Allardyce PSS
4325 Kesao Primary Vukia Joyln F Allardyce PSS
4326 Kilokaka Primary Bako Hedley M Allardyce PSS
4327 Kilokaka Primary Kadesua Melrina F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4328 Kilokaka Primary Kikolo Francis M Sir Duddley Tuti College
4329 Kilokaka Primary Menesa Alinda F Sir Duddley Tuti College
4330 Kilokaka Primary Steve Shammy M Muana CHS
4331 Kilokaka Primary Zaka Rockson M Sir Duddley Tuti College
4332 Kilusakwalo Primary Adam Chrispus M Kilusakwalo CHS
4333 Kilusakwalo Primary Alufo'oa Ginnel F Su’u NSS
4334 Kilusakwalo Primary Alufo'oa Monica F Kilusakwalo CHS
4335 Kilusakwalo Primary Alufo'oa Nancy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4336 Kilusakwalo Primary Bina Melanie F Kilusakwalo CHS
4337 Kilusakwalo Primary Bosokuru Ishmael M Aligegeo PSS
4338 Kilusakwalo Primary Daniel Peter M Adaua PSS
4339 Kilusakwalo Primary Filiga Esther F Kilusakwalo CHS
4340 Kilusakwalo Primary Filiosi Johny M Kilusakwalo CHS
4341 Kilusakwalo Primary Ga'a Helena F Kilusakwalo CHS
4342 Kilusakwalo Primary Gideon Solomon M King George VI NSS
4343 Kilusakwalo Primary Hagi Winnie F Kilusakwalo CHS
4344 Kilusakwalo Primary Hubert Betsy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4345 Kilusakwalo Primary Ini Florence F Aligegeo PSS
4346 Kilusakwalo Primary Iro Raymond M Kilusakwalo CHS
4347 Kilusakwalo Primary Jimmy Sonita F Kilusakwalo CHS
4348 Kilusakwalo Primary Kaliua Vincent M Aligegeo PSS
4349 Kilusakwalo Primary Kings Elbet M Kilusakwalo CHS
4350 Kilusakwalo Primary Kola Graham M Kilusakwalo CHS
4351 Kilusakwalo Primary Maeliofa Louisa F Kilusakwalo CHS
4352 Kilusakwalo Primary Nowae Christina F Su’u NSS
4353 Kilusakwalo Primary Oliver Melisa F Kilusakwalo CHS
4354 Kilusakwalo Primary Patanikeni Gloria F Su’u NSS
4355 Kilusakwalo Primary Ringfalu Vonnie F Su’u NSS
4356 Kilusakwalo Primary Sale Dorothy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4357 Kilusakwalo Primary Sale Sanny F Kilusakwalo CHS
4358 Kilusakwalo Primary Sandra Melody F Aligegeo PSS
4359 Kilusakwalo Primary Sia Stanley M Kilusakwalo CHS
4360 Kilusakwalo Primary Tafea Melody F Aligegeo PSS
4361 Kilusakwalo Primary Taki Franklin M Kilusakwalo CHS
4362 Kilusakwalo Primary Taloboe Samuel M Su’u NSS
4363 Kilusakwalo Primary Tome Dorothy F Kilusakwalo CHS
4364 Kilusakwalo Primary To'osia Sima F Su’u NSS
4365 Kilusakwalo Primary Waki Duncan M Aligegeo PSS
4366 Kilusakwalo Primary Wally Jennings M Kilusakwalo CHS
4367 Kinamara Primary Aloha Nadimali F Barasipo CHS
4368 Kinamara Primary Delrisha Matepio F Barasipo CHS
4369 Kinamara Primary Freda Tali F Barasipo CHS
4370 Kinamara Primary George Tuvulu M Barasipo CHS
4371 Kinamara Primary Halina Saepio F Barasipo CHS
4372 Kinamara Primary Hardria Aqarao M Barasipo CHS
4373 Kinamara Primary Jesna Nathaly F Barasipo CHS
4374 Kinamara Primary John Metani M Barasipo CHS
4375 Kinamara Primary Keneth Maezi M Barasipo CHS
4376 Kinamara Primary Kensi Piobule M Barasipo CHS
4377 Kinamara Primary Piqe Naru F Barasipo CHS
4378 Kinamara Primary Racheal Bizu F Barasipo CHS
4379 Kinamara Primary Rata Calwyn Aqarao M Barasipo CHS
4380 Kinamara Primary Rauru Makini M Barasipo CHS
4381 Kinamara Primary Raymond Francis M Barasipo CHS
4382 Kinamara Primary Rinabeti Smart M Barasipo CHS
4383 Kinamara Primary Sharon Tevanaru F Barasipo CHS
4384 Kinamara Primary William Suraya F Barasipo CHS
4385 Kiu Primary Aloysio Bobogeni M Kiu CHS
4386 Kiu Primary Ambrose Oihanua M Kiu CHS
4387 Kiu Primary Betina Takairopo F Kiu CHS
4388 Kiu Primary Bryan Naraikao M Kiu CHS
4389 Kiu Primary Claire Misihani'ia F Su’u NSS
4390 Kiu Primary Ellyn Hirimane F Kiu CHS
4391 Kiu Primary Hilda One’au F Kiu CHS
4392 Kiu Primary Jefter Maito’o M Kiu CHS
4393 Kiu Primary Jesmay Iama’afu F Kiu CHS
4394 Kiu Primary Junior Natoiano M Kiu CHS
4395 Kiu Primary Kirad Iri M Su’u NSS
4396 Kiu Primary Lansly Abuomea M Kiu CHS
4397 Kiu Primary Manassah Utatarau M Kiu CHS
4398 Kiu Primary Margaret Riokosu F Kiu CHS
4399 Kiu Primary Melanie Gwaite’e F Florence Young CHS
4400 Kiu Primary Nerinda Makoori F Kiu CHS
4401 Kiu Primary Rovina Pisihonosia F Kiu CHS
4402 Kiu Primary Shemgah Rurato M Su’u NSS
4403 Kiu Primary Sophia Teoinima F Kiu CHS
4404 Kiu Primary Susan Pisiao F Kiu CHS
4405 Kiu Primary Tony Maikeni M Kiu CHS
4406 Kiu Primary Vanessah Haruhani’a F Kiu CHS
4407 Kiu Primary William Tomoki F Kiu CHS
4408 Kmaga Primary Edith Edna F Visena CHS
4409 Kmaga Primary Gaseagu Vaelyn F Visena CHS
4410 Kmaga Primary Gasemasi Nelter F Visena CHS
4411 Kmaga Primary Gaza Pirei M Visena CHS
4412 Kmaga Primary Gift Moses M Visena CHS
4413 Kmaga Primary Gnokro Eric M Visena CHS
4414 Kmaga Primary Janet Nori F Selwyn College
4415 Kmaga Primary Jeatina Vilma F Allardyce PSS
4416 Kmaga Primary Jemima Loloita F Selwyn College
4417 Kmaga Primary Kalia Florence F Visena CHS
4418 Kmaga Primary Kodo Clayton M Visena CHS
4419 Kmaga Primary Lidel Rex M Visena CHS
4420 Kmaga Primary Liven Charles M Guguha CHS
4421 Kmaga Primary Loloito Jeminma F Visena CHS
4422 Kmaga Primary Manegae Casper M Visena CHS
4423 Kmaga Primary Michael Junior M Visena CHS
4424 Kmaga Primary Nori Janet F Visena CHS
4425 Kmaga Primary Noric Alister M Sir Duddley Tuti College
4426 Kmaga Primary Polycap Chris M Visena CHS
4427 Kmaga Primary Rahe Pepechua F Visena CHS
4428 Kmaga Primary Rehati Harret F Visena CHS
4429 Kmaga Primary Remson Kevin M Visena CHS
4430 Kmaga Primary Sanai Ligesu F Visena CHS
4431 Kmaga Primary Sese Reginald M Visena CHS
4432 Kmaga Primary Toasa Nelson M Visena CHS
4433 Kmaga Primary Tonuara Fane F Visena CHS
4434 Kobiloko Primary Dacamania Kelison M Lambi CHS
4435 Kobiloko Primary Gesu Janet F Tangarare PSS
4436 Kobiloko Primary Hugo Bridget Stephanie F Verahue CHS
4437 Kobiloko Primary Mae James M Verahue CHS
4438 Kobiloko Primary Marklyn Robert M Tangarare PSS
4439 Kobiloko Primary Nansy Fridth F Verahue CHS
4440 Kobiloko Primary Rayie Jenita F Verahue CHS
4441 Kobiloko Primary Sarehohana Indysia F Avuavu PSS
4442 Kobiloko Primary Tarunga Brian M Marara CHS
4443 Kobito Primary Amalyn Leua F Kobito CHS
4444 Kobito Primary Bendick Lilige M Kobito CHS
4445 Kobito Primary Beverlyn Brenda F Kobito CHS
4446 Kobito Primary Charles Junior M Kobito CHS
4447 Kobito Primary Christina Kosepa F Kobito CHS
4448 Kobito Primary Cryline Bosa F Kobito CHS
4449 Kobito Primary Cyclare Jenice F Kobito CHS
4450 Kobito Primary Daian Buare F Kobito CHS
4451 Kobito Primary Dalphia Uthulia F Kobito CHS
4452 Kobito Primary Divinal Bosamete M Kobito CHS
4453 Kobito Primary Divine Lorrence M Kobito CHS
4454 Kobito Primary Elizabeth Tauga F Kobito CHS
4455 Kobito Primary Francis Thairole M Kobito CHS
4456 Kobito Primary Gregy Morgan M Kobito CHS
4457 Kobito Primary Jemina Freda F Kobito CHS
4458 Kobito Primary Jemina Rosaly F Kobito CHS
4459 Kobito Primary Jenice Anna F Kobito CHS
4460 Kobito Primary Lesily Koi M Kobito CHS
4461 Kobito Primary Markloyed Bosamete M Kobito CHS
4462 Kobito Primary Mesui Volau M Kobito CHS
4463 Kobito Primary Michael Kuia M Kobito CHS
4464 Kobito Primary Napolian Kukiti M Pamua NSS
4465 Kobito Primary Palen Mark Tova M Kobito CHS
4466 Kobito Primary Philistus Grergella F Kobito CHS
4467 Kobito Primary Rachel Corina F Kobito CHS
4468 Kobito Primary Rodrick Buare M Kobito CHS
4469 Kobito Primary Ronsly Saburua M Kobito CHS
4470 Kobito Primary Solomon Puthu M Kobito CHS
4471 Koilovala Primary Amina Diana F Dota CHS
4472 Koilovala Primary Fanny Renita F Siota PSS
4473 Koilovala Primary Fredlyn Hoka F Siota PSS
4474 Koilovala Primary Gideon Hamfree M Dota CHS
4475 Koilovala Primary Gira Benjaman M Gelailau CHS
4476 Koilovala Primary Hoka Allen M Gelailau CHS
4477 Koilovala Primary Hou Neham M Dota CHS
4478 Koilovala Primary Maefasia Samantha F Gelailau CHS
4479 Koilovala Primary Nono Margaret F Gelailau CHS
4480 Koilovala Primary Rina Frank M Gelailau CHS
4481 Koilovala Primary Soro Peter M Gelailau CHS
4482 Koilovala Primary Tobana Chrisma F Gelailau CHS
4483 Koilovala Primary Vili Mary F Gelailau CHS
4484 Kokeqolo Primary Bradford Enoch M Kokeqolo CHS
4485 Kokeqolo Primary Caleb Funufa'asia Gasa M Kokeqolo CHS
4486 Kokeqolo Primary Calsina Tonga F Kokeqolo CHS
4487 Kokeqolo Primary Chris Pao M Kokeqolo CHS
4488 Kokeqolo Primary Christina Oli F Goldie College
4489 Kokeqolo Primary Debra Vuru F Vonunu NSS
4490 Kokeqolo Primary Dilenia Kari F Kokeqolo CHS
4491 Kokeqolo Primary Doreen Alfred F Kokeqolo CHS
4492 Kokeqolo Primary Emily.S. Salumata F Kokeqolo CHS
4493 Kokeqolo Primary Esther Mamu F Kokeqolo CHS
4494 Kokeqolo Primary Fenella Sore F Vonunu NSS
4495 Kokeqolo Primary Fono Mason Nato M Kokeqolo CHS
4496 Kokeqolo Primary Jamuel Nguni F Kokeqolo CHS
4497 Kokeqolo Primary Jeremy Lamupio M Kokeqolo CHS
4498 Kokeqolo Primary Junior Aqarao M Kokeqolo CHS
4499 Kokeqolo Primary Larrisha Pitamama F Goldie College
4500 Kokeqolo Primary Lenon Gove M Kokeqolo CHS
4501 Kokeqolo Primary Loisy Maesia F Kokeqolo CHS
4502 Kokeqolo Primary Mary Pitatina F Kokeqolo CHS
4503 Kokeqolo Primary Mary Rose Zama F Kokeqolo CHS
4504 Kokeqolo Primary Medickson Rivoqani M Kokeqolo CHS
4505 Kokeqolo Primary Nakili Binule M Kokeqolo CHS
4506 Kokeqolo Primary Nancy Olive Henakera F Goldie College
4507 Kokeqolo Primary Nisalyn Seke F Kokeqolo CHS
4508 Kokeqolo Primary Rachelle Hickie F King George VI NSS
4509 Kokeqolo Primary Rebon Amalo M Kokeqolo CHS
4510 Kokeqolo Primary Reginald Bule M Kokeqolo CHS
4511 Kokeqolo Primary Rinel Diko F Kokeqolo CHS
4512 Kokeqolo Primary Rovela Melariko F Vonunu NSS
4513 Kokeqolo Primary Ryen Alu F Kokeqolo CHS
4514 Kokeqolo Primary Sally Mihaka F Goldie College
4515 Kokeqolo Primary Sandilla Joy F Kokeqolo CHS
4516 Kokeqolo Primary Tago Kasa F Kokeqolo CHS
4517 Kokeqolo Primary Tanarade Iro Fa'alu F Kokeqolo CHS
4518 Kokeqolo Primary Tompson Seda M Kokeqolo CHS
4519 Kokeqolo Primary Trevis Lokopio M Kokeqolo CHS
4520 Kokeqolo Primary Vido Gasimata F Kokeqolo CHS
4521 Kokeqolo Primary Zedek Maelagi M Kokeqolo CHS
4522 Kokeqolo Primary Zenorato Mamupio M Kokeqolo CHS
4523 Kokete Primary Billy Nolly M Bekabeka CHS
4524 Kokete Primary Erol Kaua M Bekabeka CHS
4525 Kokete Primary Hedrian Wilken M Bekabeka CHS
4526 Kokete Primary Junior Nolly M Jones Adventist College
4527 Kokete Primary Mackey John Denny M Kukudu NSS
4528 Kokete Primary Nebasi Frank F Bekabeka CHS
4529 Kokete Primary Patrina Mike F Betikama NSS
4530 Kokete Primary Steve Ben M Bekabeka CHS
4531 Koliae Primary Benedick Lodino M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4532 Koliae Primary Kevin Lui M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4533 Koliae Primary Mevilyn Ligesu F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4534 Koliae Primary Perey Jeremiah M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4535 Koliae Primary Regina Takolo F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4536 Koliae Primary Timon Arilehe M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4537 Kolina Primary Adrian Chonia M Wanderer Bay CHS
4538 Kolina Primary Beckie Valeala F Wanderer Bay CHS
4539 Kolina Primary Fremax Gabriel M Wanderer Bay CHS
4540 Kolina Primary Jecinta Grace F Chapuria CHS
4541 Kolina Primary Jeckie Gena F Tangarare PSS
4542 Kolina Primary Jeremaiah Habunale M Avuavu PSS
4543 Kolina Primary Jullie Emmah F Chapuria CHS
4544 Kolina Primary Junita Crystal F Wanderer Bay CHS
4545 Kolina Primary Maerine Lepokae F Lunga CHS
4546 Kolina Primary Pauline Rosa F Babanakira CHS
4547 Kolina Primary Poreman Floedy M Wanderer Bay CHS
4548 Kolina Primary Rochella Paratada F Wanderer Bay CHS
4549 Kolina Primary Samantha Matelua F Belaha CHS
4550 Koloale Primary Anidani Sharp M Koloale CHS
4551 Koloale Primary Anilafa Darwin M Koloale CHS
4552 Koloale Primary Baekausiu Derina F Koloale CHS
4553 Koloale Primary Bensky Bejay M Koloale CHS
4554 Koloale Primary Billy Walter M Koloale CHS
4555 Koloale Primary Bua Joel M Koloale CHS
4556 Koloale Primary Bukai Caroline F Koloale CHS
4557 Koloale Primary Bukai John M Koloale CHS
4558 Koloale Primary Efona Rogina M Koloale CHS
4559 Koloale Primary Eniti Sylvester F Koloale CHS
4560 Koloale Primary Erekalie Yaakov M Koloale CHS
4561 Koloale Primary Faitoo Solo M Koloale CHS
4562 Koloale Primary Fane Daisy F Koloale CHS
4563 Koloale Primary Futai Harry M Koloale CHS
4564 Koloale Primary Harara Ismael M Koloale CHS
4565 Koloale Primary Harrison James M Koloale CHS
4566 Koloale Primary Ila Jayna F King George VI NSS
4567 Koloale Primary Iroga Ray M Koloale CHS
4568 Koloale Primary John Brent M Koloale CHS
4569 Koloale Primary John Selma M Koloale CHS
4570 Koloale Primary Junior Glen M Koloale CHS
4571 Koloale Primary Kabu Ellam F Koloale CHS
4572 Koloale Primary Kate Salome F Koloale CHS
4573 Koloale Primary Kausimae Larissa F Koloale CHS
4574 Koloale Primary Kiloko Emma F Koloale CHS
4575 Koloale Primary Kini Samantha F Koloale CHS
4576 Koloale Primary Kwai Dickson M Koloale CHS
4577 Koloale Primary Kwai Jenny F Koloale CHS
4578 Koloale Primary Lau Wilson M Koloale CHS
4579 Koloale Primary Lisina Joy F Koloale CHS
4580 Koloale Primary Lusi Betty F Koloale CHS
4581 Koloale Primary Maefasia Anicah F Koloale CHS
4582 Koloale Primary Maelimani Margareth F Koloale CHS
4583 Koloale Primary Mamasia Robert M Koloale CHS
4584 Koloale Primary Mandu Darren M Koloale CHS
4585 Koloale Primary Mangona Lizah F Koloale CHS
4586 Koloale Primary Mani Felistus F Koloale CHS
4587 Koloale Primary Misalo Alfred M Koloale CHS
4588 Koloale Primary Noel Ashley M Koloale CHS
4589 Koloale Primary Noseh Brimma F Koloale CHS
4590 Koloale Primary Ofo Annette F Koloale CHS
4591 Koloale Primary Ofosia Augustine M Koloale CHS
4592 Koloale Primary Oho’ai Aldonzal M Koloale CHS
4593 Koloale Primary Oli Comfort F Koloale CHS
4594 Koloale Primary Orofo’aa Abigirl F Koloale CHS
4595 Koloale Primary Otini Hendry M Koloale CHS
4596 Koloale Primary Oxley Liticia F Koloale CHS
4597 Koloale Primary Pakai Martin M Koloale CHS
4598 Koloale Primary Pio Alick M Koloale CHS
4599 Koloale Primary Po’oikeni Ruhula M Koloale CHS
4600 Koloale Primary Quan Anna F Koloale CHS
4601 Koloale Primary Rikana Denilson M Koloale CHS
4602 Koloale Primary Roger Steven M Koloale CHS
4603 Koloale Primary Roscal Anneth F Koloale CHS
4604 Koloale Primary Salu Elma F Koloale CHS
4605 Koloale Primary Sare Emily F Koloale CHS
4606 Koloale Primary Seleni Edward M Koloale CHS
4607 Koloale Primary Sipolo Pauline F Koloale CHS
4608 Koloale Primary Tahamae Miltus F Koloale CHS
4609 Koloale Primary Taloga Allen M Koloale CHS
4610 Koloale Primary Tavake Mirriam F Koloale CHS
4611 Koloale Primary Tenai Lency M Koloale CHS
4612 Koloale Primary Tepuke Danny M Koloale CHS
4613 Koloale Primary Tepuke Kalisha F Koloale CHS
4614 Koloale Primary Tiana Erina F Koloale CHS
4615 Koloale Primary Tua Charles M Koloale CHS
4616 Koloale Primary Zion Andrew M Koloale CHS
4617 Kolobaubau Primary Faith Chrisma F Kolobaubau CHS
4618 Kolobaubau Primary Gareth Oswin M Avuavu PSS
4619 Kolobaubau Primary John Desmond M Kolobaubau CHS
4620 Kolobaubau Primary Joseph Rason M Kolobaubau CHS
4621 Kolobaubau Primary Manekasi Milton M Kolobaubau CHS
4622 Kolobaubau Primary Oswin Gareth M Kolobaubau CHS
4623 Kolobaubau Primary Parione Brian M Kolobaubau CHS
4624 Kolobaubau Primary Rachel Hoe F Avuavu PSS
4625 Kolobaubau Primary Rodger Betty F Kolobaubau CHS
4626 Kolobaubau Primary Rodger Option M Kolobaubau CHS
4627 Kolobaubau Primary Shamira Elizabeth F Kolobaubau CHS
4628 Kolobaubau Primary Tabala Gerina F Kolobaubau CHS
4629 Kolobaubau Primary Talasuia Yenica F Kolobaubau CHS
4630 Kolobaubau Primary Tracy Sarima F Avuavu PSS
4631 Koloe Primary Alalina Lapovavini F Choiseul Bay PSS
4632 Koloe Primary Emmy Mabevavini F Papara CHS
4633 Koloe Primary Joyce Nalatoti F Goldie College
4634 Koloe Primary Junior Philip Tapata M Choiseul Bay PSS
4635 Koloe Primary Lonah Tanavavini F Soranamola CHS
4636 Koloe Primary Mevilyn Qilataru F Kukele CHS
4637 Koloe Primary Nehemiah Zesapa M Beulah PSS
4638 Koloe Primary Nelmah Ruqiseko F Choiseul Bay PSS
4639 Koloe Primary Pigah Lapo F Kukele CHS
4640 Koloe Primary Rose Dedele F Sasamungga CHS
4641 Koloe Primary William Sike M Soranamola CHS
4642 Kolokapalu Primary School Asuania Sidian F Bubunuhu CHS
4643 Kolokapalu Primary School Eboa Glenson M Bubunuhu CHS
4644 Kolokapalu Primary School Haruverana Shewin F Laloato CHS
4645 Kolokapalu Primary School Kale Hesron M Bubunuhu CHS
4646 Kolokapalu Primary School Pitu Jacklyn F Numbu CHS
4647 Kolokapalu Primary School Teva Clayton M Bubunuhu CHS
4648 Kolokemau Primary Dedrey Dainah F Babanakira CHS
4649 Kolokemau Primary Devlyn Unice F Babanakira CHS
4650 Kolokemau Primary Ditchy Preshley M Tangarare PSS
4651 Kolokemau Primary James Tuva M Tangarare PSS
4652 Kolokemau Primary Justine Saihana M Babanakira CHS
4653 Kolokemau Primary Rollin Makario M Tangarare PSS
4654 Kolokemau Primary Wiphany Panoa Gideon M Babanakira CHS
4655 Kolokolo Primary Agnes Viropo F Eleoteve CHS
4656 Kolokolo Primary Aldino Alopitu M Eleoteve CHS
4657 Kolokolo Primary Alford Nathaly M Eleoteve CHS
4658 Kolokolo Primary Anita Crevin F Eleoteve CHS
4659 Kolokolo Primary Brenda Robert F Eleoteve CHS
4660 Kolokolo Primary Demi Sikalaji F Eleoteve CHS
4661 Kolokolo Primary Desmond Selik F Buri CHS
4662 Kolokolo Primary Emily Sabrina F Eleoteve CHS
4663 Kolokolo Primary Emmie Vailopiqe F Eleoteve CHS
4664 Kolokolo Primary Felix Suala M Eleoteve CHS
4665 Kolokolo Primary Francis Siro M Eleoteve CHS
4666 Kolokolo Primary Jandy Lupapitu M Eleoteve CHS
4667 Kolokolo Primary Janet Temalin F Eleoteve CHS
4668 Kolokolo Primary Jenab Abeva F Eleoteve CHS
4669 Kolokolo Primary Joseph Leomu M Eleoteve CHS
4670 Kolokolo Primary Julian Manekera M Eleoteve CHS
4671 Kolokolo Primary Kelly Bobsago M Eleoteve CHS
4672 Kolokolo Primary Lenly Dida M Eleoteve CHS
4673 Kolomali Primary Lion Tivikera M Buri CHS
4674 Kolomali Primary Mavis Julie F Buri CHS
4675 Kolomali Primary Maylin Vase M Buri CHS
4676 Kolomali Primary Odilia Medeya F Eleoteve CHS
4677 Kolomali Primary Raymond Pule M Eleoteve CHS
4678 Kolomali Primary Robert Madava M Eleoteve CHS
4679 Kolomali Primary Silomu Ekimie M Eleoteve CHS
4680 Kolomali Primary Solomon Senipala M Eleoteve CHS
4681 Kolomali Primary Vabalyn Tovoa F Eleoteve CHS
4682 Kolona Primary Amos Bula M Numbu CHS
4683 Kolona Primary Augustine Vulae M Kulu CHS
4684 Kolona Primary Cathrine Baso F Ruavatu PSS
4685 Kolona Primary Clarence Mara M Sir Jacob Vouza CHS
4686 Kolona Primary Elish Nongia F Numbu CHS
4687 Kolona Primary Felix Subatori M Nguvia CHS
4688 Kolona Primary Hellen Tangithia F Kulu CHS
4689 Kolona Primary Jasper Adamson M Ruavatu PSS
4690 Kolona Primary Joana Wakabata F Kulu CHS
4691 Kolona Primary John Abel M Tau CHS
4692 Kolona Primary Jullian Maile F Tau CHS
4693 Kolona Primary June Tabughila F Kulu CHS
4694 Kolona Primary Leedanstan Kokoloa M Kukudu NSS
4695 Kolona Primary Linda Toiosi F Kulu CHS
4696 Kolona Primary Maeja Fred M Tau CHS
4697 Kolona Primary Mary Iwa F Kulu CHS
4698 Kolona Primary Mary Kithia F Ruavatu PSS
4699 Kolona Primary Melina Gena F Ruavatu PSS
4700 Kolona Primary Oliver Francis M Numbu CHS
4701 Kolona Primary Patteson Gigilu M Kulu CHS
4702 Kolona Primary Petrina Moses F Numbu CHS
4703 Kolona Primary Stephen Paeni M Luluga CHS
4704 Kolona Primary Tonly Tahi M Kulu CHS
4705 Koloula Primary Alphinia Vera F Tangarare PSS
4706 Koloula Primary Ben Ngaovaka Jr M Avuavu PSS
4707 Koloula Primary Brown Gii M Avuavu PSS
4708 Koloula Primary David Manehari M Chapuria CHS
4709 Koloula Primary Elisi Lisamali F Tangarare PSS
4710 Koloula Primary Elisi Vekea F Avuavu PSS
4711 Koloula Primary Hamfree Sekovania M Tangarare PSS
4712 Koloula Primary Jaylyn Babau F Kuma CHS
4713 Koloula Primary Lili Saely F Kuma CHS
4714 Koloula Primary Mary Susi F Kuma CHS
4715 Koloula Primary Maxson Tome M Kuma CHS
4716 Koloula Primary Ritalyn Vekea F Kuma CHS
4717 Koloula Primary Steven Luvu M Laloato CHS
4718 Koloula Primary Unice Saiverana F Chapuria CHS
4719 Koloula Primary Vaelyn Uko F Kuma CHS
4720 Kolovaolu Primary Amon Kona M Makaruka CHS
4721 Kolovaolu Primary Braton Halea M Makaruka CHS
4722 Kolovaolu Primary Brenda Bebeniara F Makaruka CHS
4723 Kolovaolu Primary Christina Sauana F Makaruka CHS
4724 Kolovaolu Primary Krofield Randi M Makaruka CHS
4725 Kolovaolu Primary Lincon Kekesiva M Makaruka CHS
4726 Kolovaolu Primary Matrina Chaka F Makaruka CHS
4727 Kolovaolu Primary Queensly Baito M Makaruka CHS
4728 Kolovaolu Primary Silas Saranga Jr M Makaruka CHS
4729 Kolovaolu Primary Tania Luba F Makaruka CHS
4730 Komaliae Primary Alice Mae F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4731 Komaliae Primary Bakasu Patau F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4732 Komaliae Primary Deborah Manu F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4733 Komaliae Primary Maemae Tema F St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4734 Komaliae Primary Olive Tom M St.John BoscoTuha CHS
4735 Komukama Primary School Brenden Lelea M Luluga CHS
4736 Komukama Primary School Cathrine Itogho F Luluga CHS
4737 Komukama Primary School Cynthia Ghaua F Kopiu CHS
4738 Komukama Primary School Daniel Mane M Numbu CHS
4739 Komukama Primary School Emilly Gausapa'a F Nguvia CHS
4740 Komukama Primary School Felicity Kukiti F Tolunatete CHS
4741 Komukama Primary School James Taloa M Numbu CHS
4742 Komukama Primary School Jemimah Fox F Nguvia CHS
4743 Komukama Primary School Jesmin Boli F Numbu CHS
4744 Komukama Primary School Margret Mathias F Nguvia CHS
4745 Komukama Primary School Tabo Kulaha M Tolunatete CHS
4746 Komukama Primary School Venisha Thuga F Luluga CHS
4747 Konamana Primary Fallon Frechu M Konamana CHS
4748 Konamana Primary Ivo Sokaqu M Konamana CHS
4749 Konamana Primary Kamariqu Elison M Konamana CHS
4750 Konamana Primary Kemana John Crayson M Konamana CHS
4751 Konamana Primary Kereseka Helton M Konamana CHS
4752 Konamana Primary Mabe Alison F Konamana CHS
4753 Konamana Primary Majavato John M Konamana CHS
4754 Konamana Primary Maseka Emily F Konamana CHS
4755 Konamana Primary Mojomata Roema F Konamana CHS
4756 Konamana Primary Nalatoti Naolyn F Konamana CHS
4757 Konamana Primary Nanatina Petsy F Konamana CHS
4758 Konamana Primary Palata Albert M Konamana CHS
4759 Konamana Primary Polosoboe Clayton M Konamana CHS
4760 Konamana Primary Qalonava Reji F Konamana CHS
4761 Konamana Primary Qilakaro Wilma F Konamana CHS
4762 Konamana Primary Qilavisu Joyce F Konamana CHS
4763 Konamana Primary Qilazikini Christina F Konamana CHS
4764 Konamana Primary Vakolevae Lazarus M Konamana CHS
4765 Kongu Primary Aisah Walter Becky M Sidoko CHS
4766 Kongu Primary Caroline Lela Neqo F Sidoko CHS
4767 Kongu Primary Docus Lonah F Sidoko CHS
4768 Kongu Primary Dontalyn Anikasi F Sidoko CHS
4769 Kongu Primary Enest Salanga M Sidoko CHS
4770 Kongu Primary Freeman Jaywin Tekulu M Sidoko CHS
4771 Kongu Primary Joyce Linter Tekulu F Sidoko CHS
4772 Kongu Primary Judy Becky F Sidoko CHS
4773 Kongu Primary Lawrence Peter Bobie M Sidoko CHS
4774 Kongu Primary Lovelyn Salina F Sidoko CHS
4775 Kongu Primary Mezilyn Piqe Nua F Sidoko CHS
4776 Kongu Primary Rapolyn Constance F Sidoko CHS
4777 Kongu Primary Resmalyn Melania F Sidoko CHS
4778 Kongu Primary Romelyn Holton F Sidoko CHS
4779 Kongu Primary Steven Naqu M Sidoko CHS
4780 Kopiu Primary Adriana Mark F Kopiu CHS
4781 Kopiu Primary Amanda Peter F Kopiu CHS
4782 Kopiu Primary Anneth George F Avuavu PSS
4783 Kopiu Primary Benjamin Koe M Kopiu CHS
4784 Kopiu Primary Bevin Pichu M Kopiu CHS
4785 Kopiu Primary Delphina Mae F Kopiu CHS
4786 Kopiu Primary Emelly Ula F Kopiu CHS
4787 Kopiu Primary Greg Hido M Kopiu CHS
4788 Kopiu Primary Mary Pichu F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
4789 Kopiu Primary Rodman Hido M Betikama NSS
4790 Koriovuku Primary Castro Simeon F Buri CHS
4791 Koriovuku Primary David Garunu F Kongukolo CHS
4792 Koriovuku Primary Edrian Sammy M Buri CHS
4793 Koriovuku Primary George Hilly M Vonunu NSS
4794 Koriovuku Primary Joyce Pazapiqe F Vonunu NSS
4795 Koriovuku Primary Lloyd Soko Huka M Goldie College
4796 Koriovuku Primary Rilalu Rilifia M Buri CHS
4797 Kukele Primary/Tagibangara Ext Sabrilla Tamo F Kukele CHS
4798 Kuku Primary Eve Qilanoba F St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
4799 Kuku Primary Rosemary Qilajiku F St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
4800 Kuku Primary Ryan Palata M St Josephs Moli Catholic CHS
4801 Kuku Primary Serah Pusikomala F Voza CHS
4802 Kukudu Primary Alice Andrew F Burnscreek CHS
4803 Kukudu Primary Alisha Alili F Kukudu NSS
4804 Kukudu Primary Antwin Zongahite F Kukudu NSS
4805 Kukudu Primary Brijay Sau'eha M Kukudu NSS
4806 Kukudu Primary Craven Panio M Patupaele CHS
4807 Kukudu Primary Delinia Leechy F Patupaele CHS
4808 Kukudu Primary Emilyn Peva F Patupaele CHS
4809 Kukudu Primary Endrika Panda M Patupaele CHS
4810 Kukudu Primary Flojane Tobire F Patupaele CHS
4811 Kukudu Primary Jeslina Mark F Patupaele CHS
4812 Kukudu Primary Jethro Wale M Patupaele CHS
4813 Kukudu Primary Millarie Poghoso M Patupaele CHS
4814 Kukudu Primary Mudy Reggie M Patupaele CHS
4815 Kukudu Primary Pago Rizu F Patupaele CHS
4816 Kukudu Primary Sambe Wale F Patupaele CHS
4817 Kukudu Primary Shania Timothy F Patupaele CHS
4818 Kukudu Primary Shona Tuke F Patupaele CHS
4819 Kukudu Primary Trevor Masakolo M Buri CHS
4820 Kukudu Primary Zariema Robert F Patupaele CHS
4821 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Alexson Lauke M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4822 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Allahik Timothy M Jones Adventist College
4823 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Alness Nelson F Kukudu NSS
4824 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Althea Neuman F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4825 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Angelina Siriu F Tenakoga Adventist CHS
4826 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Anika Claire F St. Nicholas College
4827 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Bianca Taloafiri F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4828 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Brandon Kae M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4829 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Bridgette Saelea F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4830 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Bronwyn Tilly F Jones Adventist College
4831 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Carel Ngatulu F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4832 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Carlton Aengari M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4833 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Chantella Panda F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4834 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Cheka Ramotalau M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4835 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Clarina Patovaki F Burnscreek CHS
4836 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Clawrianne Sama F Betikama NSS
4837 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Collin Leoa M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4838 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Damien Inito M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4839 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Daniel Frenold M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4840 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Daranee Savakana F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4841 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Derrick Vaghi M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4842 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Dexter Gito M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4843 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Emilyn Ofe F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4844 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Fabiana Stanley F Betikama NSS
4845 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Fenella Ete F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4846 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Fiorella Saepio F Jones Adventist College
4847 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Fitzerald Filiga M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4848 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Francine Serah F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4849 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Fredrick Sarufi M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4850 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Gajal Naoimao M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4851 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Galaj Lalao M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4852 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Gregory Aote'e M Betikama NSS
4853 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Hendry Vainupu M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4854 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Janita Abana F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4855 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Janmarie Lara Maeke F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4856 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Jaybee Ben M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4857 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Jemal Nagu M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4858 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Judd Sina Haro M Jones Adventist College
4859 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Jugal Dino M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4860 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Junior Sualala M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4861 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Kenton Feni M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4862 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Kesouma Kaola M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4863 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Kivhon Masika M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4864 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Laisiana Tokatake F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4865 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Leecia Gasetonu M St. Nicholas College
4866 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Linccy Pingalair F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4867 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Lydreen Foufaka F Betikama NSS
4868 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Lynden Fiafelo M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4869 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Martha Bulehite F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4870 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Melvina Tarohania F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4871 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Natasha Tagini F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4872 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Nealrich Nano Ghemu M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4873 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Nigel Fafale M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4874 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Noelyn Tufah F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4875 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Rachel Buga F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4876 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Rachel Kabolo F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4877 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Ritiana Asasai F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4878 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Rosana Lukisi F Jones Adventist College
4879 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Sade Aaron M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4880 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Shasina Tudubatu F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4881 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Stowel Richad M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4882 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Tangimangama Sese F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4883 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Tassiana Martin F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4884 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Tizziana Martin F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4885 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Trevence David M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4886 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Vandersar Kuper M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4887 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Venter Stanol F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4888 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Wellington Aengari M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4889 Kukum SDA Valley Primary William Luwi M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4890 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Wilmah Muni F Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4891 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Wilson Ben M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4892 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Zadwel Teolatigi M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4893 Kukum SDA Valley Primary Zanetti Feni M Kukum SDA Valley CHS
4894 Kulu Primary Betengi Valary F Kulu CHS
4895 Kulu Primary Binet Francina F Selwyn College
4896 Kulu Primary Bokisia Silvia F Kulu CHS
4897 Kulu Primary Buare Rogila F Kulu CHS
4898 Kulu Primary Bughotu Naomi F Kulu CHS
4899 Kulu Primary Bughotu Tione M Kulu CHS
4900 Kulu Primary George Hencly M Kulu CHS
4901 Kulu Primary Gethi Shallom F Kulu CHS
4902 Kulu Primary Ghaokabosa Francisca F Kulu CHS
4903 Kulu Primary Ghasekelly Sharlyn F Kulu CHS
4904 Kulu Primary Gitoa Steenthy M Kulu CHS
4905 Kulu Primary Junior Lyden M Kulu CHS
4906 Kulu Primary Kouni Roselyn F Kulu CHS
4907 Kulu Primary Manegoli Serah F Kulu CHS
4908 Kulu Primary Maneka Elma F Kulu CHS
4909 Kulu Primary Meana Elma F Kulu CHS
4910 Kulu Primary Nodira Julian F Kulu CHS
4911 Kulu Primary Ono Wilson M Kulu CHS
4912 Kulu Primary Palmer Sonia F Kulu CHS
4913 Kulu Primary Peresini Felix M Kulu CHS
4914 Kulu Primary Sale Walton M Kulu CHS
4915 Kulu Primary Sale Zeldah F Kulu CHS
4916 Kulu Primary Sikua Anima F Kulu CHS
4917 Kulu Primary Sikua Harry M Kulu CHS
4918 Kulu Primary Sikua Zelma F Kulu CHS
4919 Kulu Primary Tiona Reneta F Kulu CHS
4920 Kulu Primary Vutia John M Kulu CHS
4921 Kuma Primary School Bolilonga Demalyn F Kuma CHS
4922 Kuma Primary School Ekeleni Sarapina F Kuma CHS
4923 Kuma Primary School Horana Jude M Kuma CHS
4924 Kuma Primary School Manekoti Moses M Kuma CHS
4925 Kuma Primary School Nelson Obyran M Kuma CHS
4926 Kuma Primary School Peroatanauli Basilia F Kuma CHS
4927 Kuma Primary School Sai Jelista F Kuma CHS
4928 Kuma Primary School Sangu Alphonse M Kuma CHS
4929 Kuma Primary School Sovea Leotina F Kuma CHS
4930 Kundu Primary Glodina Thimoly F Sidoko CHS
4931 Kundu Primary Hapava Sotutu Junior M Goldie College
4932 Kundu Primary Mary Veronica F Sidoko CHS
4933 Kundu Primary Vapura Samson M Sidoko CHS
4934 Kunuabu Primary Angella Naomi F Kunuabu CHS
4935 Kunuabu Primary Christina James F Kunuabu CHS
4936 Kunuabu Primary Joseph Bulakeno M Kunuabu CHS
4937 Kunuabu Primary Julie Oboru F Kunuabu CHS
4938 Kunuabu Primary Junior Moses M Kunuabu CHS
4939 Kunuabu Primary Junior Roy M Kunuabu CHS
4940 Kunuabu Primary Margaret Arakwai F Kunuabu CHS
4941 Kunuabu Primary Rose Jenny F Kunuabu CHS
4942 Kunuabu Primary Rose Lily Ima F Kunuabu CHS
4943 Kunuabu Primary Trudy Tabuna F Kunuabu CHS
4944 Kusumba Primary Billy Kerepiniano M Tangarare PSS
4945 Kusumba Primary Elizabeth Mataniata F Tangarare PSS
4946 Kusumba Primary Felista Leina F Tangarare PSS
4947 Kusumba Primary Francis Kuareva M Wanderer Bay CHS
4948 Kusumba Primary Joseph Pali M Wanderer Bay CHS
4949 Kusumba Primary Kevin Tom M Tangarare PSS
4950 Kusumba Primary Maria Theresa Visuni F Wanderer Bay CHS
4951 Kusumba Primary Rose Mary Vuanale F Wanderer Bay CHS
4952 Kwai Primary Abi Walter M Aligegeo PSS
4953 Kwai Primary Alvan Robert (Jnr) M Kwai CHS
4954 Kwai Primary Andrew Joe M Kwai CHS
4955 Kwai Primary Avim Sanga M Kwai CHS
4956 Kwai Primary Ben Sanga M Su’u NSS
4957 Kwai Primary Crystal Farobo F Kwai CHS
4958 Kwai Primary Fay Fa'ari F Kwai CHS
4959 Kwai Primary Francis Robeni M Kwai CHS
4960 Kwai Primary Jemimah Misitana F Adaua PSS
4961 Kwai Primary Jessy Su M Kwai CHS
4962 Kwai Primary Joylyn Manunu Lolo F Kwai CHS
4963 Kwai Primary Keren Misitana F Su’u NSS
4964 Kwai Primary Kokosi Lolo F Aligegeo PSS
4965 Kwai Primary Ngista Taloe M Kwai CHS
4966 Kwai Primary Richard Oge M Kwai CHS
4967 Kwai Primary Susan Brian F Adaua PSS
4968 Kwaiafa Primary Angie Misi F Kwaiafa CHS
4969 Kwaiafa Primary Barua Mathel F Kwaiafa CHS
4970 Kwaiafa Primary Ganibata Erick M Kwaiafa CHS
4971 Kwaiafa Primary Ilyn Misi F Kwaiafa CHS
4972 Kwaiafa Primary Ima John M Kwaiafa CHS
4973 Kwaiafa Primary Jennifer Timo F Kwaiafa CHS
4974 Kwaiafa Primary Jnr. George M